XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 100 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 22 Maj 2013

Fudbal

22.05.2013 17:00 Donji Srem 1 : 0 Hajduk
22.05.2013 17:00 BSK Borča 1 : 2 Jagodina
22.05.2013 17:00 Spartak ZV 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
22.05.2013 17:00 Smederevo 0 : 2 Partizan
22.05.2013 17:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Sloboda Point
22.05.2013 17:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 0 Vojvodina
22.05.2013 17:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Javor
22.05.2013 17:00 Novi Pazar 4 : 0 Rad
22.05.2013 17:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Teleoptik
22.05.2013 20:00 Metalac (GM) 4 : 0 Radnički (NP)
22.05.2013 17:00 Čukarički 3 : 3 Proleter
22.05.2013 19:30 Napredak 3 : 2 Banat
22.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 3 : 1 Kolubara
22.05.2013 17:00 Timok 2 : 1 Borac
22.05.2013 17:00 Novi Sad 1 : 3 Voždovac
22.05.2013 17:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Inđija
22.05.2013 17:00 Mladenovac 0 : 1 Mladost (L)
22.05.2013 16:30 Moravac Orion 3 : 0 Morava (Ć)
22.05.2013 16:30 Zloćudovo 4 : 0 Malošište
22.05.2013 16:30 Partizan 3 : 0 Bare
22.05.2013 16:30 Šumadinac 3 : 2 Beli orlovi
22.05.2013 16:30 Vinča 1 : 2 Marjan
22.05.2013 16:30 Šumadija 3 : 2 Junkovac
22.05.2013 16:30 Lokomotiva 4 : 1 Borac
22.05.2013 16:30 Bokanja 5 : 3 Karađorđe
22.05.2013 16:30 Šatornja 1 : 1 Lepenica
22.05.2013 16:30 Banja 4 : 2 Sloga
22.05.2013 16:30 Lauš 0 : 2 Omladinac
22.05.2013 16:30 Ariljska rampa 5 : 1 Sečica
22.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 Zlatibor voda
22.05.2013 16:30 Železničar 0 : 0 Polimlje
22.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 4 Polet
22.05.2013 16:30 Crnokosa 1 : 2 Perućac
22.05.2013 16:30 Zlatibor 2 : 0 Višesava
22.05.2013 17:00 Poreč 3 : 0 Rudar
22.05.2013 17:30 Borac 2 : 0 Vulturul
22.05.2013 17:30 Sloga (P) 2 : 1 Mladost
22.05.2013 17:30 Radnički (B) 8 : 0 Dobrica
22.05.2013 17:30 BAK 3 : 4 Jugoslavija
22.05.2013 17:30 Partizan (G) 1 : 1 Budućnost (BB)
22.05.2013 17:30 Polet 0 : 0 Tempo
22.05.2013 17:30 Sloga (BNS) 2 : 3 Vršac United
22.05.2013 17:30 Slavija (K) 3 : 0 Vojvodina
22.05.2013 16:30 Borac 0 : 2 Vojvodina
22.05.2013 16:00 Velereč 94 0 : 3 Baćkovac Junajted
22.05.2013 17:00 Slavija 2 : 5 Susek
22.05.2013 17:00 Fruškogorac 4 : 1 Borac
22.05.2013 17:00 Tatra 4 : 2 Čenej
22.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Proleter
22.05.2013 17:00 Fruškogorski partizan 4 : 1 Sremac
22.05.2013 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Železničar
22.05.2013 17:00 Bačka 0 : 0 OFK Sirig
22.05.2013 17:00 Vinogradar 1 : 1 OFK Futog
22.05.2013 17:00 Deli Jovan 1 : 2 Vidrovac
22.05.2013 17:00 Polet 7 : 0 Ratar
22.05.2013 17:00 Miloševo 5 : 0 Smedovac
22.05.2013 Mladost 4 : 4 Grabovica
22.05.2013 Lonjin 1 : 1 Vrhpolje
22.05.2013 17:00 Trijumf 3 : 0 Bukovička Banja
22.05.2013 Indeks 4 : 2 ČSK Pivara
22.05.2013 11:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Arsenal
22.05.2013 Sloga 0 : 2 Metalac (GM)
22.05.2013 11:00 Goč 2 : 0 FAP
22.05.2013 13:30 Šumadija 1903 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
22.05.2013 Jadran 2 : 1 Sloboda
22.05.2013 11:00 Metalac (K) 2 : 0 Bane
22.05.2013 18:00 Proleter (BK) 2 : 4 Vršac
22.05.2013 12:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Inđija
22.05.2013 12:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Novi Sad
22.05.2013 17:30 Obilić 2 : 4 Tisa
22.05.2013 17:30 Čoka 4 : 1 Potisje
22.05.2013 10:00 Sevojno 2 : 1 Mladost
22.05.2013 Sloga (BB) 5 : 2 Metalac (GM)
22.05.2013 11:00 Čačak 94 4 : 0 FAP
22.05.2013 Sloga (K) 6 : 0 Budućnost
22.05.2013 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 1 Šumadija 1903
22.05.2013 Bane 2 : 1 Sloboda
22.05.2013 11:00 Sušica 3 : 4 Novi Pazar
22.05.2013 14:00 Metalac (K) 2 : 5 Javor
22.05.2013 Rad 2 : 0 OFK Beograd
22.05.2013 10:00 Spartak ZV 2 : 1 Proleter 2006
22.05.2013 10:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Inđija
22.05.2013 10:00 Dinamo 3 : 1 Novi Sad
22.05.2013 16:45 Železničar 0 : 2 Rudar
22.05.2013 10:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 GFK Jasenica 1911
22.05.2013 MIP Presing 2 : 0 Badnjevac
22.05.2013 Pinkum 3 : 0 Panter
22.05.2013 17:00 Plana 0 : 3 AF Duljaj
22.05.2013 12:00 Šumadija 5 : 2 Sloga
22.05.2013 Smederevo 3 : 0 Homoljac
22.05.2013 Seljak 1 : 2 Kolonija Sveti Sava
22.05.2013 Kosmet 3 : 1 Pazar Juniors

Košarka

22.05.2013 20:00 Crvena zvezda Telekom 88 : 75 Metalac
22.05.2013 18:00 Mega Vizura 85 : 88 Vojvodina Srbijagas
22.05.2013 20:00 Radnički 96 : 58 Sloboda
22.05.2013 20:00 Konstantin 48 : 73 Partizan mt:s
22.05.2013 19:00 Borac Mozzart Sport 91 : 65 Mega Vizura MT
22.05.2013 16:00 FMP 80 : 42 Sloga
22.05.2013 18:30 Tamiš 67 : 74 OKK Beograd

Rukomet

22.05.2013 Rudar 2 29 : 35 Partizan 2