XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 354 utakmica za dan
Subota, 25 Maj 2013

Fudbal

25.05.2013 17:30 Morava (Ć) 2 : 1 Sloga
25.05.2013 17:30 BASK 0 : 2 Železnik
25.05.2013 17:00 Trepča 2 : 0 Vodojaža
25.05.2013 17:00 Metalac 2 : 1 Karađorđe
25.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 5 : 1 Sloboda (G)
25.05.2013 17:00 Morava 3 : 0 Udarnik
25.05.2013 17:00 Borac (Š) 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.05.2013 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 OFK Osečina
25.05.2013 17:00 Sloga (P) 1 : 0 Radnički (V)
25.05.2013 17:00 Kačer 1 : 0 Ribnica
25.05.2013 17:00 FAP 0 : 2 Loznica 1919
25.05.2013 17:00 Svrljig 8 : 0 Vučje
25.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Napredak
25.05.2013 17:00 Pusta Reka 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.05.2013 17:00 SFK Moravac 3 : 1 Rudar Alpos
25.05.2013 17:00 Balkanski 2 : 0 Pukovac
25.05.2013 17:00 Dunav 2 : 0 Napredak (D)
25.05.2013 16:30 Radnički (B) 3 : 1 Bilećanin
25.05.2013 16:30 Radnički (K) 2 : 0 Zadrugar
25.05.2013 16:30 OFK Kikinda 6 : 0 Proleter
25.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 2 Sloboda
25.05.2013 16:30 AFK 1 : 4 Jedinstvo (NB)
25.05.2013 16:30 Kozara 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (BK)
25.05.2013 16:30 Vršac 0 : 0 Bačka 1901
25.05.2013 16:30 Polet 3 : 1 Hajduk
25.05.2013 16:30 Crvenka 4 : 0 Stanišić
25.05.2013 16:30 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 0 Mladost (T)
25.05.2013 16:30 OFK Bačka 3 : 1 Mladost (BP)
25.05.2013 16:30 Jugović 1 : 2 Omladinac
25.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 1 : 3 Borac
25.05.2013 16:30 Srbobran 4 : 0 Budućnost
25.05.2013 16:30 1. Maj Agroruma 1 : 2 Index
25.05.2013 17:30 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Palilulac
25.05.2013 17:30 IMT 5 : 0 Radnički (R)
25.05.2013 17:30 Goč 4 : 1 Vrnjci
25.05.2013 17:30 Rudar 2 : 1 Braća Vuković
25.05.2013 17:00 Erdoglija 1931 2 : 2 Partizan
25.05.2013 17:00 Lunjevica 0 : 3 Morava
25.05.2013 16:30 Selevac 2 : 1 Napredak
25.05.2013 16:30 Glavaš 3 : 0 Šumadija
25.05.2013 17:00 Bare 1 : 0 Banja
25.05.2013 17:00 Lepenica 6 : 1 Bokanja
25.05.2013 17:00 Marjan 1 : 0 Šumadinac
25.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (V) 2 : 1 Provo
25.05.2013 17:30 Radnički 0 : 4 Mladost (DD)
25.05.2013 16:30 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Polet
25.05.2013 16:30 Pepeljevac 5 : 3 Tulari
25.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 3 : 0 OFK Jabučje
25.05.2013 17:00 Jasen 2 : 1 Železničar
25.05.2013 17:00 Zlatibor voda 3 : 1 Ariljska rampa
25.05.2013 17:00 Borac 4 : 0 Morava
25.05.2013 17:00 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Rad
25.05.2013 17:00 Naša krila 1936 1 : 0 Radnički 1947 (Č)
25.05.2013 17:00 Bukovik 4 : 0 Palilula
25.05.2013 16:30 Alakince 1 : 1 Pčinja
25.05.2013 16:30 Mladost (S) 2 : 0 Mladost (B)
25.05.2013 16:30 Morava 4 : 2 Kondiva
25.05.2013 16:30 Levosoje 1 : 10 Nebeski Andjeli
25.05.2013 17:00 Tanasko Rajić 7 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
25.05.2013 17:00 Vladimir Durković 0 : 4 Zadrugar
25.05.2013 17:00 Jug Bogdan 3 : 1 Trbunje
25.05.2013 17:00 Topličanin 2 : 1 Dunđerski
25.05.2013 17:00 Aluminjum 4 : 1 Mladost
25.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Vrtište
25.05.2013 17:00 OFK Niš 0 : 1 Proleter
25.05.2013 17:00 Budućnost 4 : 1 Čekmin
25.05.2013 17:30 SFS Borac 4 : 1 Buducnost
25.05.2013 17:00 Bučje 1 : 7 Sloga
25.05.2013 17:00 Zlot 3 : 3 Rudar
25.05.2013 17:00 Poreč 3 : 1 Slatina
25.05.2013 17:00 Rtanj 3 : 0 Velika Jasikova
25.05.2013 17:00 Rgotina 3 : 0 BSK
25.05.2013 17:00 Midžor 7 : 0 Mladost
25.05.2013 17:00 Blagotin 4 : 6 Sloga (D)
25.05.2013 17:00 FUD 2 : 1 Jastrebac
25.05.2013 17:30 Njegoš 4 : 0 Proleter
25.05.2013 17:30 Krivaja 8 : 0 Obilić
25.05.2013 17:00 Begej 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.05.2013 17:00 Radnički (Z) 3 : 2 Naftagas
25.05.2013 17:00 Krajina 3 : 2 Vojvodina (P)
25.05.2013 17:00 Borac 3 : 1 Kordun
25.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (K) 4 : 2 BSK
25.05.2013 17:00 OFK Mladost 1 : 0 Zadrugar
25.05.2013 17:00 Graničar (G) 3 : 2 Hajduk
25.05.2013 17:00 Polet 7 : 0 Sloga
25.05.2013 17:00 Metalac AV 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.05.2013 17:00 Vrbas 4 : 3 Omladinac
25.05.2013 17:00 Hajduk (V) 3 : 2 Jadran
25.05.2013 17:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Ljukovo
25.05.2013 17:00 Sloven 2 : 0 Rudar
25.05.2013 11:00 Komgrap 1 : 1 Poštar Zvezdara
25.05.2013 17:30 OFK Zabrežje 1 : 2 Prva Iskra
25.05.2013 Rudar 4 : 1 Mineralac
25.05.2013 Ropotovo 1 : 0 Sloga (R)
25.05.2013 Poneš 0 : 3 Oskar
25.05.2013 Morava 2 : 1 Sloga (B)
25.05.2013 17:30 Mlada krila 0 : 3 Šumadija
25.05.2013 17:30 Magnohrom 3 : 4 Morava(M)
25.05.2013 17:30 Čibukovac 3 : 2 Tavnik
25.05.2013 17:00 Parmenac 2 : 0 Malba
25.05.2013 17:00 Mladi Rudar 1 : 2 Baćkovac Junajted
25.05.2013 17:00 Đerdap 1 : 0 RSK
25.05.2013 17:00 Trgovački 1 : 3 Rudar (K)
25.05.2013 17:00 OFK Homolje 0 : 3 Rudar (S)
25.05.2013 17:00 Jasenica 1 : 0 Sloga
25.05.2013 17:00 Maskar 2 : 1 Prvi srpski ustanak
25.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 2 Mladi rudar
25.05.2013 17:30 Gučevo 3 : 2 Borac (L)
25.05.2013 17:00 Crnča 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (Z)
25.05.2013 17:30 Partizan 6 : 2 BMR Petlovača
25.05.2013 17:30 Majur 4 : 3 Milicionar
25.05.2013 17:30 Cerić 8 : 0 Mladost (Z)
25.05.2013 17:30 Ursule 1 : 0 Napredak
25.05.2013 17:00 Delija 1 : 1 2. Oktobar
25.05.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo Stević 4 : 0 Spartak
25.05.2013 17:30 Glogonj 3 : 0 Borac
25.05.2013 17:00 ŽAK 2 : 1 OFK Metalac
25.05.2013 17:00 OFK Futog 4 : 1 Bačka
25.05.2013 17:00 Železničar 0 : 1 Fruškogorski partizan
25.05.2013 17:30 Krila Krajine 2 : 0 Krivanj
25.05.2013 17:30 Soko 5 : 3 Kulpin
25.05.2013 17:30 Barajevo 0 : 4 Budućnost
25.05.2013 17:30 OFK Burovo 1 : 4 Mladost (B)
25.05.2013 17:30 Popović 3 : 2 OFK Leštane
25.05.2013 10:00 Radnički PDM 0 : 5 Velika Krsna
25.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 2 Mladost
25.05.2013 17:00 Bukovik 1 : 4 Slemen
25.05.2013 17:00 OFK 019 Zaječar 2 : 1 Vratarnica
25.05.2013 17:00 Knežica 1 : 2 Mekiš
25.05.2013 17:00 Polet 2 : 4 Mladi Radnik
25.05.2013 17:00 Feniks 2012 1 : 4 Tempo
25.05.2013 17:00 OFK Sloga 2 : 6 Sloga
25.05.2013 17:30 Zgodačica 0 : 2 Jovo Kursula
25.05.2013 17:30 Miločajac 3 : 1 Popovići
25.05.2013 17:30 Mladost 1925 6 : 2 Borac
25.05.2013 17:30 Proleter 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.05.2013 17:00 Žeželj 2 : 4 Šumadija 1934
25.05.2013 17:00 Burovac 2 : 3 Soko
25.05.2013 17:00 Laolac 3 : 2 Busur
25.05.2013 17:00 Radnik 2 : 1 7 juli
25.05.2013 17:00 Čokordin 3 : 2 Dobrnje
25.05.2013 17:00 B.S.K. 2 : 1 Sloga 1952
25.05.2013 17:00 Rade Milošević 3 : 2 Mladost (L)
25.05.2013 17:00 Bata Bulić 3 : 0 Vukan
25.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac B 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Mlava
25.05.2013 17:00 22 Februar 2 : 2 Brezovac
25.05.2013 17:30 Mladost (L) 2 : 5 TE Gučevo
25.05.2013 17:30 Luk 2 : 3 Milan Orlić
25.05.2013 17:30 Napredak 1 : 3 Culjkovic
25.05.2013 17:30 Zadrugar 7 : 1 Maovi MH
25.05.2013 17:30 Cer 3 : 2 POFK Letnjikovac
25.05.2013 17:30 Fortuna Miki 0 : 7 Sloga
25.05.2013 17:30 Bojić 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.05.2013 17:30 Rankovac 2 : 1 Zablaće
25.05.2013 11:00 Dušan Silni 3 : 2 Žabar
25.05.2013 16:30 Šarbane 3 : 0 Zvizdar
25.05.2013 16:30 Murgaš 2 : 2 Rudar
25.05.2013 16:30 Kolubara 9 : 4 Vukona
25.05.2013 16:30 Pambukovica 3 : 0 Sloga
25.05.2013 17:30 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Moravac
25.05.2013 17:30 Mladost (DL) 4 : 1 BSK
25.05.2013 17:30 Turekovac 3 : 0 Milanovo
25.05.2013 17:00 Brza 2 : 0 Sušica 2012
25.05.2013 17:00 Real 1 : 3 Goblen
25.05.2013 17:30 Rudar 3 : 0 Resava
25.05.2013 17:30 OFK Dvorište 1 : 4 Beljanica
25.05.2013 17:30 Sindjelic 4 : 3 Resavac
25.05.2013 17:30 Rudar Stenjevac 2 : 3 Rudar
25.05.2013 17:00 Rujišnik 2 : 1 Moravac-C 74
25.05.2013 17:00 Omašnica 1 : 4 Omladinac
25.05.2013 17:00 Stara Čaršija 2 : 2 Topoljak
25.05.2013 17:00 Vinogradar 2 : 5 Ribnik
25.05.2013 17:00 Varvarin 5 : 2 Čukarički
25.05.2013 17:00 Parcane 3 : 1 Kiseljak
25.05.2013 17:00 Zmajevac 0 : 4 Zdravinje
25.05.2013 17:00 Trmčari 1 : 4 Gaglovo
25.05.2013 17:00 Parunovac 4 : 1 Budućnost
25.05.2013 17:00 Globoder 4 : 2 Kruševica
25.05.2013 17:00 Meševo 4 : 8 Žabare
25.05.2013 17:00 Sokolovi 1 : 2 Padež
25.05.2013 17:00 Pakašnica 3 : 1 Srnje
25.05.2013 17:30 Barice 4 : 4 Vojvodina
25.05.2013 17:30 Lokve 0 : 3 Graničar
25.05.2013 17:30 Solunac 0 : 4 Sloga
25.05.2013 17:30 Naša Krajina 2 : 1 Janošik
25.05.2013 17:30 Gaj 1 : 2 Vladimirovac
25.05.2013 Fruškogorac 3 : 0 Sloga
25.05.2013 Đurinci 3 : 1 OFK Rogača
25.05.2013 Rudar 2012 2 : 2 Mladost
25.05.2013 Vis 2 : 2 Nemenikuće
25.05.2013 OFK Slatina 5 : 0 Sloga 2012
25.05.2013 Sibnica 0 : 5 Drlupa
25.05.2013 4 Juli 3 : 0 Ropočevo
25.05.2013 Denim 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
25.05.2013 17:30 Olimpija 3 : 3 Sparta
25.05.2013 17:00 Krasava 3 : 1 DB Junajted
25.05.2013 17:00 Laznica 3 : 2 Borac
25.05.2013 17:00 Vrelo 0 : 3 Zadrugar
25.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Budućnost
25.05.2013 18:00 Oniks 3 : 2 Belica
25.05.2013 18:00 Šantarovac 3 : 0 Hajduk
25.05.2013 18:00 Trnava 3 : 1 Osaonica
25.05.2013 18:00 Morava 5 : 0 Mladost
25.05.2013 18:00 Dražmirovac 4 : 1 Omladinac
25.05.2013 17:30 ISK Izvor 3 : 0 Vihor
25.05.2013 17:30 Moravac 5 : 2 Budućnost
25.05.2013 17:30 Sloboda 8 : 1 Karađorđe
25.05.2013 17:30 Sloga 0 : 7 Spartak
25.05.2013 11:00 Jagodina 4 : 0 Lemind Lavice
25.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Mašinac PZP
25.05.2013 17:00 Bukovička Banja 0 : 8 Una Fortuna
25.05.2013 OFK Beograd 4 : 0 Sloboda Piont
25.05.2013 11:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 0 Sloga
25.05.2013 Radnički 5 : 1 Kabel
25.05.2013 Novi Sad 0 : 3 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
25.05.2013 Slavija 1 : 1 Indeks
25.05.2013 ČSK Pivara 0 : 2 Vojvodina
25.05.2013 11:00 Žitoradja 1 : 5 Radnički (N)
25.05.2013 11:00 Vlasina 3 : 0 Sinđelić
25.05.2013 11:00 Car Konstantin 4 : 2 Dinamo
25.05.2013 11:00 Vrežina 2009 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.05.2013 10:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 Metalac (K)
25.05.2013 11:00 Bane 3 : 0 Zlatar
25.05.2013 Novi Pazar 4 : 0 Jadran
25.05.2013 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 0 Goč
25.05.2013 11:00 Metalac (GM) 2 : 0 Mladost
25.05.2013 16:30 Polet 7 : 4 Udarnik
25.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Budućnost
25.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Bresje-Superior
25.05.2013 16:30 Radnik 1 : 1 Napredak
25.05.2013 16:30 Mladi borac 4 : 1 Omladinac
25.05.2013 16:30 Selevac 3 : 3 Glavaš
25.05.2013 16:30 Pobeda 6 : 0 Šumadija
25.05.2013 10:00 Vulturul 0 : 4 BAK
25.05.2013 17:30 Dobrica 2 : 3 Sloga (P)
25.05.2013 10:00 Partizan (G) 1 : 8 Vršac United
25.05.2013 18:00 Železničar 4 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
25.05.2013 14:00 Vojvodina 0 : 2 Mladost (O)
25.05.2013 14:00 Jugoslavija 3 : 2 Tempo
25.05.2013 14:00 Borac (S) 3 : 3 Budućnost (BB)
25.05.2013 14:00 Dinamo 3 : 0 Radnički (B)
25.05.2013 Železničar 3 : 1 GFK Jasenica 1911
25.05.2013 Osipaonica 0 : 3 Karađorđe
25.05.2013 Sloga (L) 0 : 1 Mladi radnik (R)
25.05.2013 10:00 Loznica 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.05.2013 16:30 Krušik 2 : 5 Mačva
25.05.2013 16:30 Radjevac 4 : 1 Radnicki
25.05.2013 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Brodarac
25.05.2013 Napredak 1 : 1 Vojvodina
25.05.2013 Sloboda Point 4 : 2 Borac
25.05.2013 12:00 Vojvodina 4 : 2 ČSK Pivara
25.05.2013 12:00 Bečej 1918 2 : 4 Vršac
25.05.2013 12:00 Dinamo 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
25.05.2013 15:30 Njegoš 5 : 0 Proleter
25.05.2013 15:30 Krivaja 3 : 0 Obilić
25.05.2013 10:00 Subotica '97 3 : 0 Palić
25.05.2013 11:00 Seljak 1 : 0 Mladi radnik
25.05.2013 17:00 AF Duljaj 1 : 0 Morava
25.05.2013 Badnjevac 2 : 2 Rudar
25.05.2013 10:00 Mladost 5 : 0 Metalac (K)
25.05.2013 13:30 Sloboda 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
25.05.2013 11:00 Šumadija 1903 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
25.05.2013 10:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Čačak 94
25.05.2013 11:00 Metalac (GM) 0 : 2 Sevojno
25.05.2013 17:30 Dolina 2 : 7 Spartak
25.05.2013 12:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Kolonija
25.05.2013 12:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Borac
25.05.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 7 Budućnost
25.05.2013 12:00 Savacijum 4 : 0 Krušik
25.05.2013 12:00 Šabac 2 : 6 Mačva
25.05.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 Loznica
25.05.2013 12:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.05.2013 Zemun 6 : 1 Župa
25.05.2013 Borac 2 : 0 Loznica 1919
25.05.2013 Radnički 1923 4 : 1 Smederevo
25.05.2013 OFK Beograd 1 : 2 Partizan
25.05.2013 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Radnički
25.05.2013 Savacijum 3 : 0 Bežanija
25.05.2013 10:00 Vojvodina 6 : 1 ČSK Pivara
25.05.2013 10:00 Indeks 3 : 2 Bačka 1901
25.05.2013 10:00 Spartak ZV 5 : 0 Banat
25.05.2013 10:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Novi Sad
25.05.2013 10:00 Bečej 1918 4 : 1 Vršac
25.05.2013 10:00 Dinamo 5 : 1 Radnički (S)
25.05.2013 10:00 Bačka Topola 2 : 0 Proleter 2006
25.05.2013 Borac 3 : 0 Skobalj
25.05.2013 SASK 2 : 1 Šumadinac
25.05.2013 Proleter 0 : 1 Sloga
25.05.2013 Podunavac 2 : 3 Borac
25.05.2013 Skobalj 0 : 3 Mladi radnik
25.05.2013 10:00 Bačka Topola 3 : 1 Olimpija
25.05.2013 10:00 Tavankut 3 : 0 Obilić
25.05.2013 Polet 9 : 2 Udarnik
25.05.2013 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Budućnost
25.05.2013 Sloga 3 : 1 Bresje-Superior
25.05.2013 Radnik 5 : 0 Napredak
25.05.2013 14:30 Mladi borac 6 : 1 Omladinac
25.05.2013 14:00 Selevac 7 : 0 Glavaš
25.05.2013 14:30 Pobeda 0 : 6 Šumadija
25.05.2013 Železničar 0 : 6 Mladi radnik
25.05.2013 MIP Presing 8 : 0 Rudar
25.05.2013 12:00 Kolonija Sveti Sava 1 : 5 Homoljac
25.05.2013 15:30 Dolina 3 : 0 Spartak
25.05.2013 10:00 Proleter 11 : 1 Kolonija
25.05.2013 10:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Borac
25.05.2013 09:00 Azbest 0 : 3 Karađorđe (T)
25.05.2013 09:00 Pobeda 3 : 7 Kraguj
25.05.2013 09:00 Sloga (B) 10 : 0 Slavija
25.05.2013 09:00 Lokomotiva 3 : 1 Sušica
25.05.2013 09:00 Karađorđe (R) 3 : 1 Šumadija 1903 II
25.05.2013 10:00 Radnički 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
25.05.2013 10:00 Rađevac 1 : 2 Drina
25.05.2013 10:00 Spartak 3 : 2 Budućnost
25.05.2013 10:00 Savacijum 1 : 1 Krušik
25.05.2013 10:00 Šabac 0 : 5 Mačva
25.05.2013 10:00 Ribnica 2 : 0 Loznica
25.05.2013 10:00 Železničar 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.05.2013 OFK Ras 7 : 1 OFK Lešak
25.05.2013 Rudar (B) 0 : 2 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
25.05.2013 12:00 Dribling 7 : 2 Subotica '01
25.05.2013 10:00 Vinogradar 0 : 21 Spartak Zlatibor voda '01
25.05.2013 10:00 AFK 3 : 3 Bačka 1901
25.05.2013 10:00 Apolon 4 II 0 : 1 Šumadija
25.05.2013 10:00 Radnicki 1923 II 0 : 1 Karađorđe (R)
25.05.2013 10:00 Rudar 4 : 1 Panter
25.05.2013 10:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Panter
25.05.2013 10:00 Jasenica 1911 11 : 1 Trgovački
25.05.2013 12:30 Nacional 6 : 1 OFK Lešak
25.05.2013 11:00 Rudar 1 : 3 Panter
25.05.2013 11:00 Obilić 1 : 3 Kostolac 2008
25.05.2013 11:00 Sloga 0 : 3 Panter
25.05.2013 11:00 Jasenica 1911 6 : 1 Trgovački

Košarka

25.05.2013 19:30 Metalac 69 : 52 Konstantin
25.05.2013 18:00 Partizan mt:s 91 : 79 Radnički
25.05.2013 18:00 Sloboda 95 : 82 Mega Vizura
25.05.2013 18:00 Vojvodina Srbijagas 61 : 74 Crvena zvezda Telekom
25.05.2013 18:00 OKK Beograd 86 : 83 FMP
25.05.2013 19:30 Sloga 69 : 75 Borac Mozzart Sport

Rukomet

25.05.2013 20:00 Planinka PV 19 : 20 Novi Pazar
25.05.2013 19:00 Mokra Gora 27 : 24 Morava
25.05.2013 16:30 Bask Soko 34 : 25 Vojput
25.05.2013 12:30 Mladost 32 : 23 Progres
25.05.2013 16:00 Dubočica 54 2 21 : 33 Niška Banja
25.05.2013 18:30 Železničar 2 29 : 31 Aleksinac
25.05.2013 Bor 2 30 : 20 Radnički
25.05.2013 Zaječar 2 10 : 0 Rembas
25.05.2013 Hajduk Veljko 51 : 27 Majdanpek
25.05.2013 Brestovac 24 : 35 Knjaževac
25.05.2013 Paraćin 26 : 26 Rtanj
25.05.2013 20:00 Sloga 25 : 25 Čukarički

Ragbi 13

25.05.2013 Voždovac 12 : 34 Vojvoda
25.05.2013 Policajac 8 : 48 Vojna akademija
25.05.2013 Bijeli Zečevi 36 : 8 Stari Grad