29.05
17:00
Alakince
Morava
2
4
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Alakince | 2 : 4 | Morava | |||||
29.05
13:30
Mladost (B)
Pčinja
0
2
|
29.05.2013 13:30 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 2 | Pčinja |
29.05
17:00
Bučje
Trebič
4
2
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Bučje | 4 : 2 | Trebič | |||||
29.05
17:00
ŠSK
Rudar (VČ)
3
1
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | ŠSK | 3 : 1 | Rudar (VČ) |
29.05
17:00
Trajal
FUD
4
0
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Trajal | 4 : 0 | FUD | |||||
29.05
17:00
Jasika
Šanac
3
2
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Jasika | 3 : 2 | Šanac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Trudbenik
Poljoprivrednik
5
4
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Trudbenik | 5 : 4 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
29.05
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Gradina
2
1
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 2 : 1 | Gradina | |||||
29.05
17:00
Mladost
Sloga (Ć)
1
3
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Jovan Kursula
Blagotin
4
2
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Jovan Kursula | 4 : 2 | Blagotin | |||||
29.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
Naupare
2
1
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Naupare |
29.05
17:30
Rudar
Borac (O)
2
1
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Borac (O) | |||||
29.05
17:30
Šumadija
OFK Zabrežje
3
1
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
29.05
17:30
Prva Iskra
Baćevac
1
2
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 2 | Baćevac | |||||
29.05
17:30
Brodarac
Zmaj 1953
4
2
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Brodarac | 4 : 2 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
29.05
17:30
13. Maj
Vrčin
1
1
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | 13. Maj | 1 : 1 | Vrčin | |||||
29.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
PKB Kovilovo
3
1
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
29.05
17:30
Milutinac
Strelac
1
1
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Milutinac | 1 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
29.05
17:30
Selo Mladenovac
Komgrap
2
2
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Selo Mladenovac | 2 : 2 | Komgrap | |||||
29.05
17:30
Poštar Zvezdara
Borac (L)
2
0
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Poštar Zvezdara | 2 : 0 | Borac (L) |
29.05
17:00
Mladost 09
Majdan
2
3
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost 09 | 2 : 3 | Majdan |
29.05
17:00
Polet
OFK Tabane
2
4
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 4 | OFK Tabane |
29.05
17:30
BSK Bavanište
Jedinstvo Stević
1
2
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | BSK Bavanište | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
29.05
17:30
Strela
Stari Tamiš
0
0
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Strela | 0 : 0 | Stari Tamiš | |||||
29.05
17:30
Omladinac (O)
Glogonj
6
0
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Omladinac (O) | 6 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
29.05
17:30
Borac
Proleter
3
0
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
29.05
17:30
Pobeda
Omladinac (D)
3
0
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
29.05
17:30
Dolovo
Plavi Dunav
3
0
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Dolovo | 3 : 0 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
29.05
17:30
Polet
Železničar
1
1
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
29.05
17:30
Unirea
Mladost
1
1
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Unirea | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
29.05
17:30
Borac (VG)
Hajduk
2
3
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Borac (VG) | 2 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
29.05
17:30
Karaš (Ј)
Vitorul
4
3
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Karaš (Ј) | 4 : 3 | Vitorul | |||||
29.05
17:30
Potporanj
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Potporanj | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.05
17:30
Partizan (U)
Ševac
2
3
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Partizan (U) | 2 : 3 | Ševac | |||||
29.05
17:30
Vinogradar
Ratar
0
2
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 2 | Ratar | |||||
29.05
17:30
Borac (VS)
Budućnost (A)
1
3
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Borac (VS) | 1 : 3 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
29.05
17:30
Hajdučica
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Hajdučica | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.05
17:30
Karaš (K)
Dunav
1
1
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Karaš (K) | 1 : 1 | Dunav |
29.05
17:00
Graničar (G)
Napredak (P)
1
1
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Graničar (G) | 1 : 1 | Napredak (P) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Napredak (V)
Železničar
2
1
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak (V) | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
29.05
17:00
Dunav
Hrtkovci
0
2
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Dunav | 0 : 2 | Hrtkovci | |||||
29.05
17:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo (P)
6
1
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Budućnost | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Sloboda
Borac
4
0
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Graničar (K)
Lovac
5
0
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Graničar (K) | 5 : 0 | Lovac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Sloga
4
0
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
29.05
17:00
Podunavac
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
6
1
|
29.05.2013 17:00 | Podunavac | 6 : 1 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša |
29.05
17:30
OFK Tamnič
Mladost
1
3
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | OFK Tamnič | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
29.05
17:30
Vidrovac
Malajnica
4
1
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Vidrovac | 4 : 1 | Malajnica |
29.05
16:30
Soko
Sloga 1952
5
4
|
29.05.2013 16:30 | Soko | 5 : 4 | Sloga 1952 |
29.05
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
29.05.2013 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.05
OFK Beograd
Borac
3
2
|
29.05.2013 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 2 | Borac |
29.05
Moravac Orion
Vlasina
5
0
|
29.05.2013 | Moravac Orion | 5 : 0 | Vlasina |
29.05
OFK Beograd
Rad
1
1
|
29.05.2013 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
29.05
Loznica 1919
Sloboda Point
1
3
|
29.05.2013 | Loznica 1919 | 1 : 3 | Sloboda Point |
29.05
12:00
Indeks
Vršac
3
0
|
29.05.2013 12:00 | Indeks | 3 : 0 | Vršac |
29.05
17:30
Čoka
Panonija IM Topola
1
4
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Čoka | 1 : 4 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
29.05
17:30
Bajša
Tisa
4
0
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Bajša | 4 : 0 | Tisa |
29.05
Savacijum
Čukarički
0
3
|
29.05.2013 | Savacijum | 0 : 3 | Čukarički | |||||
29.05
Bežanija
Crvena zvezda
1
7
|
29.05.2013 | Bežanija | 1 : 7 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.05
Radnički
OFK Beograd
2
6
|
29.05.2013 | Radnički | 2 : 6 | OFK Beograd | |||||
29.05
Partizan
Rad
4
0
|
29.05.2013 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Rad | |||||
29.05
11:00
Napredak
Radnički 1923
0
1
|
29.05.2013 11:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
29.05
Smederevo
Borac
2
2
|
29.05.2013 | Smederevo | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
29.05
Loznica 1919
Zemun
1
2
|
29.05.2013 | Loznica 1919 | 1 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
29.05
13:00
Župa
AS
1
2
|
29.05.2013 13:00 | Župa | 1 : 2 | AS |
29.05
10:00
Indeks
Vršac
3
0
|
29.05.2013 10:00 | Indeks | 3 : 0 | Vršac |
29.05
Seljak
Železničar
2
0
|
29.05.2013 | Seljak | 2 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
29.05
Kolonija Sveti Sava
Smederevo
0
1
|
29.05.2013 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | 0 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
29.05
Homoljac
Šumadija
0
2
|
29.05.2013 | Homoljac | 0 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
29.05
14:30
Sloga
Plana
11
2
|
29.05.2013 14:30 | Sloga | 11 : 2 | Plana | |||||
29.05
AF Duljaj
Pinkum
3
3
|
29.05.2013 | AF Duljaj | 3 : 3 | Pinkum | |||||
29.05
Panter
MIP Presing
0
3
|
29.05.2013 | Panter | 0 : 3 | MIP Presing | |||||
29.05
Badnjevac
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
29.05.2013 | Badnjevac | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
29.05
GFK Jasenica 1911
Rudar
0
2
|
29.05.2013 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 2 | Rudar |
29.05
10:00
Presing
Rudar
2
1
|
29.05.2013 10:00 | Presing | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
29.05
Šampion
OFK Osečina
3
1
|
29.05.2013 | Šampion | 3 : 1 | OFK Osečina | |||||
29.05
Radnički
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
29.05.2013 | Radnički | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.05
Krušik
Spartak
4
0
|
29.05.2013 | Krušik | 4 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
29.05
Budućnost
Krušik 2
0
3
|
29.05.2013 | Budućnost | 0 : 3 | Krušik 2 | |||||
29.05
Železničar
Polet
3
2
|
29.05.2013 | Železničar | 3 : 2 | Polet |
29.05
11:00
Presing
Rudar
2
1
|
29.05.2013 11:00 | Presing | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
29.05
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Mega Vizura
78
61
|
29.05.2013 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 78 : 61 | Mega Vizura | 1:0 |
29.05
18:00
BKK Radnički
Mega Vizura MT
91
84
|
29.05.2013 18:00 | BKK Radnički | 91 : 84 | Mega Vizura MT | |||||
29.05
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
OKK Beograd
83
73
|
29.05.2013 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 83 : 73 | OKK Beograd |
29.05
17:30
Proleter Agroživ
Bask Soko
25
26
|
29.05.2013 17:30 | Proleter Agroživ | 25 : 26 | Bask Soko | |||||
29.05
19:00
Vojput
Mokra Gora
33
16
|
29.05.2013 19:00 | Vojput | 33 : 16 | Mokra Gora | |||||
29.05
20:00
Morava
Planinka PV
34
29
|
29.05.2013 20:00 | Morava | 34 : 29 | Planinka PV |