15.06
17:30
Vinča
Grafičar
3
3
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Vinča | 3 : 3 | Grafičar | |||||
15.06
17:30
Crvena zvezda
GSP Polet
1
2
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | GSP Polet | |||||
15.06
17:30
Lepušnica
IMT
0
3
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Lepušnica | 0 : 3 | IMT | |||||
15.06
17:30
Sremčica
Posavac
1
2
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Sremčica | 1 : 2 | Posavac | |||||
15.06
17:30
IMR
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | IMR | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
15.06
17:30
Radnički (R)
Resnik
4
0
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Radnički (R) | 4 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
15.06
17:30
Radnički (NB)
Slavija
0
3
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
15.06
17:30
Palilulac
Železničar
1
3
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Palilulac | 1 : 3 | Železničar |
15.06
17:00
Šumadinac
Erdoglija 1931
2
1
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Šumadinac | 2 : 1 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
15.06
17:00
Kolonija
Korićani
3
0
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Kolonija | 3 : 0 | Korićani | |||||
15.06
17:00
Šumadija
Sušica
2
3
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 3 | Sušica | |||||
15.06
17:00
Partizan
Sloga
0
2
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Partizan | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
15.06
17:00
Jadran
Vinogradi DB
1
2
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Jadran | 1 : 2 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
15.06
17:00
Budućnost
Seljak
3
0
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
15.06
17:00
Ćava
Arsenal
4
3
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Ćava | 4 : 3 | Arsenal | |||||
15.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Maršić
1
3
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Maršić |
15.06
17:00
Glavaš
Selevac
1
2
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Glavaš | 1 : 2 | Selevac |
15.06
18:00
Jadar
Radnički
4
2
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Jadar | 4 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
15.06
18:00
Mačva 2005
Mladi Borac
4
0
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Mačva 2005 | 4 : 0 | Mladi Borac |
15.06
17:00
Ribnikar
Vrujci
0
0
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Ribnikar | 0 : 0 | Vrujci | |||||
15.06
17:00
Mladost
Tešnjar
2
1
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Tešnjar | |||||
15.06
17:00
OFK Jabučje
Pepeljevac
2
4
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | OFK Jabučje | 2 : 4 | Pepeljevac | |||||
15.06
17:00
Rubribreza
OFK Divci
3
3
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Rubribreza | 3 : 3 | OFK Divci | |||||
15.06
17:00
Sovljak
Trlić
4
2
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Sovljak | 4 : 2 | Trlić | |||||
15.06
17:00
Tulari
Zadrugar
3
2
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Tulari | 3 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
15.06
17:00
Banjani
ZSK
2
1
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Banjani | 2 : 1 | ZSK | |||||
15.06
17:00
Brezovica
Polet
2
1
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Brezovica | 2 : 1 | Polet |
15.06
17:00
Zlatibor voda
Omladinac
4
2
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Zlatibor voda | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
15.06
17:00
Sečica
Polimlje
0
5
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Sečica | 0 : 5 | Polimlje | |||||
15.06
17:00
Lauš
Jasen
1
3
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Lauš | 1 : 3 | Jasen | |||||
15.06
17:00
Ariljska rampa
Polet
1
3
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Ariljska rampa | 1 : 3 | Polet | |||||
15.06
17:00
Budućnost
Perućac
2
0
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Perućac | |||||
15.06
17:00
Železničar
Višesava
2
1
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Višesava | |||||
15.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Crnokosa
3
1
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Crnokosa |
15.06
18:00
Rasovača
Borac
2
3
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Rasovača | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
15.06
18:00
Zemljoradnik
Radnički 1924 (K)
4
3
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Zemljoradnik | 4 : 3 | Radnički 1924 (K) | |||||
15.06
18:00
Mladost (B)
Bukovik
2
1
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | Bukovik | |||||
15.06
18:00
Polet
Naša krila 1936
5
2
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Polet | 5 : 2 | Naša krila 1936 | |||||
15.06
18:00
Moravica
Orljane
5
3
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Moravica | 5 : 3 | Orljane | |||||
15.06
18:00
Palilula
Jastrebac
4
3
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Palilula | 4 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
15.06
18:00
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Morava
2
1
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
15.06
18:00
Rutevac
Rad
0
1
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Rutevac | 0 : 1 | Rad |
15.06
17:30
Morava
Omladinac
3
0
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
15.06
17:30
Rtanj
BSK
3
1
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Rtanj | 3 : 1 | BSK | |||||
15.06
17:30
Trebič
Polet
6
0
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Trebič | 6 : 0 | Polet | |||||
15.06
17:30
Velika Jasikova
Rudar (VČ)
5
4
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Velika Jasikova | 5 : 4 | Rudar (VČ) | |||||
15.06
17:30
Bučje
Omladinac
7
3
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Bučje | 7 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
15.06
17:30
Rgotina
Sloga
5
1
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Rgotina | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
15.06
17:30
Rudar
Mladost
5
2
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Rudar | 5 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
15.06
17:30
ŠSK
Midžor
0
1
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | ŠSK | 0 : 1 | Midžor | |||||
15.06
17:30
Osnić
Borac
2
0
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Osnić | 2 : 0 | Borac |
15.06
18:00
OFK Ras
Čibukovac
2
1
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | OFK Ras | 2 : 1 | Čibukovac | |||||
15.06
18:00
Morava(S)
Gruža
1
3
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Morava(S) | 1 : 3 | Gruža | |||||
15.06
18:00
Napredak
Stubal
2
2
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Stubal | |||||
15.06
18:00
Tavnik
Magnohrom
1
3
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Tavnik | 1 : 3 | Magnohrom | |||||
15.06
18:00
Jedinstvo
Mlada krila
1
0
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
15.06
18:00
Žiča
Zvezda
0
3
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Žiča | 0 : 3 | Zvezda | |||||
15.06
18:00
Morava(M)
Partizan
2
1
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Morava(M) | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
15.06
18:00
Šumadija
Lazac
1
1
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Lazac |
15.06
17:00
Baćkovac Junajted
Mladost 09
3
0
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Baćkovac Junajted | 3 : 0 | Mladost 09 |
15.06
17:00
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.06
17:00
Šumadija
ŽSK
0
1
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 1 | ŽSK |
15.06
17:00
BSK
Omladinac
0
6
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | BSK | 0 : 6 | Omladinac | |||||
15.06
17:00
B 2000
Proleter
6
1
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | B 2000 | 6 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
15.06
17:00
Mladost
Plaskovac
3
2
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Plaskovac | |||||
15.06
17:00
Mladi rudar
Maskar
2
1
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Mladi rudar | 2 : 1 | Maskar | |||||
15.06
17:00
Žabare
Jasenica
3
3
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Žabare | 3 : 3 | Jasenica | |||||
15.06
17:00
Radoje Domanović
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
1
|
15.06.2013 17:00 | Radoje Domanović | 2 : 1 | Prvi srpski ustanak |
15.06
18:00
Crnča
Sloga (LŠ)
0
2
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Crnča | 0 : 2 | Sloga (LŠ) |
15.06
18:00
Mladost (PP)
Sloga
7
1
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Mladost (PP) | 7 : 1 | Sloga |
15.06
18:00
Mionica
Rajac
2
4
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Mionica | 2 : 4 | Rajac |
15.06
17:30
Rvati
Vranić
1
2
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Rvati | 1 : 2 | Vranić | |||||
15.06
17:30
Mladost (Č)
Beljina
7
1
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Mladost (Č) | 7 : 1 | Beljina | |||||
15.06
17:30
Krtinska
OFK Burovo
6
0
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Krtinska | 6 : 0 | OFK Burovo | |||||
15.06
17:30
Napredak
Barajevo
5
1
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Napredak | 5 : 1 | Barajevo | |||||
15.06
17:30
TEK Sloga
Mladost (B)
1
5
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | TEK Sloga | 1 : 5 | Mladost (B) |
15.06
18:00
Rudar
Prva Iskra
4
3
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Rudar | 4 : 3 | Prva Iskra | |||||
15.06
18:00
Luk
Mladost (L)
0
2
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Luk | 0 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
15.06
18:00
TE Gučevo
Polet
9
1
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | TE Gučevo | 9 : 1 | Polet |
15.06
17:30
Polet 57
Vinogradar
3
0
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Polet 57 | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
15.06
17:30
Jugovići
Stara Čaršija
5
3
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Jugovići | 5 : 3 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
15.06
17:30
Mladost
Omašnica
3
0
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Omašnica | |||||
15.06
17:30
Ribnik
Rujišnik
6
0
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Ribnik | 6 : 0 | Rujišnik | |||||
15.06
17:30
Omladinac
Moravac-C 74
3
3
|
15.06.2013 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | Moravac-C 74 |
15.06
Denim
4 Juli
0
1
|
15.06.2013 | Denim | 0 : 1 | 4 Juli | |||||
15.06
Crvena zvezda
Sibnica
5
2
|
15.06.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 2 | Sibnica | |||||
15.06
Mladost
OFK Slatina
5
2
|
15.06.2013 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | OFK Slatina | |||||
15.06
Ropočevo
Vis
0
3
|
15.06.2013 | Ropočevo | 0 : 3 | Vis | |||||
15.06
Drlupa
Rudar 2012
3
6
|
15.06.2013 | Drlupa | 3 : 6 | Rudar 2012 | |||||
15.06
Sloga 2012
Đurinci
7
3
|
15.06.2013 | Sloga 2012 | 7 : 3 | Đurinci | |||||
15.06
Nemenikuće
Mladost
6
0
|
15.06.2013 | Nemenikuće | 6 : 0 | Mladost |
15.06
Sloboda Piont
Radnički 1923
1
2
|
15.06.2013 | Sloboda Piont | 1 : 2 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
15.06
Jagodina
Timok
2
0
|
15.06.2013 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Timok | |||||
15.06
Inđija
BSK Borča
1
2
|
15.06.2013 | Inđija | 1 : 2 | BSK Borča | |||||
15.06
Crvena zvezda
Radnički
1
0
|
15.06.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Radnički |
15.06
11:00
Radan
Vrežina 2009
2
2
|
15.06.2013 11:00 | Radan | 2 : 2 | Vrežina 2009 | |||||
15.06
11:00
Bor
Car Konstantin
3
0
|
15.06.2013 11:00 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
15.06
11:00
Jedinstvo
Vlasina
2
1
|
15.06.2013 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
15.06
11:00
Radnički (P)
Žitoradja
3
0
|
15.06.2013 11:00 | Radnički (P) | 3 : 0 | Žitoradja | |||||
15.06
11:00
Dinamo
Borac
2
2
|
15.06.2013 11:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
15.06
Sinđelić
Radnički (N)
0
3
|
15.06.2013 | Sinđelić | 0 : 3 | Radnički (N) |
15.06
18:00
Sloga (P)
Proleter (BK)
3
0
|
15.06.2013 18:00 | Sloga (P) | 3 : 0 | Proleter (BK) |
15.06
ČSK Pivara
Loznica 1919
5
1
|
15.06.2013 | ČSK Pivara | 5 : 1 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
15.06
Borac
Napredak
1
5
|
15.06.2013 | Borac | 1 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
15.06
Partizan
Raadnički 1923
4
0
|
15.06.2013 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Raadnički 1923 | |||||
15.06
Crvena zvezda
Teleoptik
6
1
|
15.06.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 1 | Teleoptik |
15.06
09:30
Bačka 1901
Potisje
16
1
|
15.06.2013 09:30 | Bačka 1901 | 16 : 1 | Potisje |
15.06
10:00
Rudar
Jasenica 1911
0
6
|
15.06.2013 10:00 | Rudar | 0 : 6 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
15.06
10:00
Pinkum
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
15.06.2013 10:00 | Pinkum | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik |
15.06
11:00
Rudar
Jasenica 1911
1
6
|
15.06.2013 11:00 | Rudar | 1 : 6 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
15.06
11:00
Pinkum
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
15.06.2013 11:00 | Pinkum | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
15.06
19:00
Proleter Agroživ
Planinka PV
31
31
|
15.06.2013 19:00 | Proleter Agroživ | 31 : 31 | Planinka PV | |||||
15.06
19:00
Bask Soko
Novi Pazar
25
20
|
15.06.2013 19:00 | Bask Soko | 25 : 20 | Novi Pazar | |||||
15.06
19:00
Vojput
Morava
27
28
|
15.06.2013 19:00 | Vojput | 27 : 28 | Morava |
15.06
Panthers Pančevo
Royal Crowns Kraljevo
21
22
|
15.06.2013 | Panthers Pančevo | 21 : 22 | Royal Crowns Kraljevo |