22.06
17:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
3
6
|
22.06.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 6 | Jedinstvo |
22.06
18:00
Borac
Rutevac
2
0
|
22.06.2013 18:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Rutevac | |||||
22.06
18:00
Rad
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
0
2
|
22.06.2013 18:00 | Rad | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | |||||
22.06
18:00
Morava
Palilula
5
3
|
22.06.2013 18:00 | Morava | 5 : 3 | Palilula | |||||
22.06
18:00
Jastrebac
Moravica
0
3
|
22.06.2013 18:00 | Jastrebac | 0 : 3 | Moravica | |||||
22.06
18:00
Orljane
Polet
5
1
|
22.06.2013 18:00 | Orljane | 5 : 1 | Polet | |||||
22.06
18:00
NaŔa krila 1936
Mladost (B)
1
3
|
22.06.2013 18:00 | NaŔa krila 1936 | 1 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
22.06
18:00
Bukovik
Zemljoradnik
2
1
|
22.06.2013 18:00 | Bukovik | 2 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
22.06
18:00
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
RasovaÄa
2
2
|
22.06.2013 18:00 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) | 2 : 2 | RasovaÄa |
22.06
17:30
Crvena zvezda
KaraÄorÄe
4
3
|
22.06.2013 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
22.06
11:00
Pobeda 1938
Å umadija
0
1
|
22.06.2013 11:00 | Pobeda 1938 | 0 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
22.06
17:30
ŽSK
Pobeda
3
0
|
22.06.2013 17:30 | ŽSK | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
22.06
17:30
Mladost MG
Grivac
3
0
|
22.06.2013 17:30 | Mladost MG | 3 : 0 | Grivac | |||||
22.06
17:30
BSK
Sloga
0
2
|
22.06.2013 17:30 | BSK | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
22.06
17:30
BeÄevica
RadniÄki
3
0
|
22.06.2013 17:30 | BeÄevica | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.06
17:30
Omladinac
Mladost
3
0
|
22.06.2013 17:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
22.06
18:00
GuÄevo
Jedinstvo (Z)
5
3
|
22.06.2013 18:00 | GuÄevo | 5 : 3 | Jedinstvo (Z) |
22.06
18:00
Partizan
Milicionar
10
3
|
22.06.2013 18:00 | Partizan | 10 : 3 | Milicionar | |||||
22.06
18:00
Majur
Napredak (R)
4
5
|
22.06.2013 18:00 | Majur | 4 : 5 | Napredak (R) |
22.06
18:00
CeriÄ
Galeb
3
2
|
22.06.2013 18:00 | CeriÄ | 3 : 2 | Galeb |
22.06
Morava Gepardi
Soko
4
12
|
22.06.2013 | Morava Gepardi | 4 : 12 | Soko |
22.06
RadniÄki
Stari Grad
20
20
|
22.06.2013 | RadniÄki | 20 : 20 | Stari Grad |
22.06
Vojvoda
Policajac
0
0
|
22.06.2013 | Vojvoda | 0 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
22.06
Zmaj
Voždovac
34
18
|
22.06.2013 | Zmaj | 34 : 18 | Voždovac |
22.06
17:00
SBB Vukovi Beograd
Blue Dragons Beograd
59
12
|
22.06.2013 17:00 | SBB Vukovi Beograd | 59 : 12 | Blue Dragons Beograd |