09.02
18:00
Železničar
Mileševac
78
68
|
09.02.2014 18:00 | Železničar | 78 : 68 | Mileševac | |||||
09.02
18:00
Ub
Polet
80
66
|
09.02.2014 18:00 | Ub | 80 : 66 | Polet |
09.02
19:00
Kuršumlija
Bor RTB
80
62
|
09.02.2014 19:00 | Kuršumlija | 80 : 62 | Bor RTB |
09.02
19:00
Akademik
Srem
64
75
|
09.02.2014 19:00 | Akademik | 64 : 75 | Srem |
09.02
12:00
Milan Trivić
Mladost 2009
63
77
|
09.02.2014 12:00 | Milan Trivić | 63 : 77 | Mladost 2009 | |||||
09.02
17:00
Sparta Radijus Vektor
Torlak
67
63
|
09.02.2014 17:00 | Sparta Radijus Vektor | 67 : 63 | Torlak |
09.02
18:00
Vojvodina NM
Selekta
84
86
|
09.02.2014 18:00 | Vojvodina NM | 84 : 86 | Selekta |
09.02
Jadran
Pink
95
61
|
09.02.2014 | Jadran | 95 : 61 | Pink |
09.02
16:30
Šabac
Proleter Naftagas
69
75
|
09.02.2014 16:30 | Šabac | 69 : 75 | Proleter Naftagas |
09.02
17:00
Velika Kikinda
Basket Star
50
58
|
09.02.2014 17:00 | Velika Kikinda | 50 : 58 | Basket Star |
09.02
19:00
Karaburma
Ivanjica
87
63
|
09.02.2014 19:00 | Karaburma | 87 : 63 | Ivanjica |
09.02
19:30
Šabac
Partizan
73
81
|
09.02.2014 19:30 | Šabac | 73 : 81 | Partizan | |||||
09.02
14:30
Srbobran Reahem
Jagodina 2001
100
68
|
09.02.2014 14:30 | Srbobran Reahem | 100 : 68 | Jagodina 2001 |
09.02
18:00
Valjevo
Zrenjanin 023
3
1
|
09.02.2014 18:00 | Valjevo | 3 : 1 | Zrenjanin 023 |
09.02
19:00
Crvenka
Dinamo
24
23
|
09.02.2014 19:00 | Crvenka | 24 : 23 | Dinamo |
09.02
19:00
Crvenka
Dinamo
24
23
|
09.02.2014 19:00 | Crvenka | 24 : 23 | Dinamo | |||||
09.02
19:00
Inđija
Proleter
27
22
|
09.02.2014 19:00 | Inđija | 27 : 22 | Proleter |
09.02
18:00
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
Obilić
24
38
|
09.02.2014 18:00 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | 24 : 38 | Obilić | |||||
09.02
14:30
Bask
Požarevac
22
31
|
09.02.2014 14:30 | Bask | 22 : 31 | Požarevac | |||||
09.02
18:00
Loznica
Novi Beograd
31
26
|
09.02.2014 18:00 | Loznica | 31 : 26 | Novi Beograd | |||||
09.02
20:00
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Metalac
28
27
|
09.02.2014 20:00 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | 28 : 27 | Metalac | |||||
09.02
16:00
Partizan Dunav osigiranje 2
Smederevo
27
25
|
09.02.2014 16:00 | Partizan Dunav osigiranje 2 | 27 : 25 | Smederevo |
09.02
19:30
Radnički
ORK Bor
23
31
|
09.02.2014 19:30 | Radnički | 23 : 31 | ORK Bor | |||||
09.02
19:00
Jagodina
Vranje 1957
38
30
|
09.02.2014 19:00 | Jagodina | 38 : 30 | Vranje 1957 |
09.02
17:30
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
Novi Pazar
32
27
|
09.02.2014 17:30 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | 32 : 27 | Novi Pazar | |||||
09.02
13:00
Metalac
Šamot 65
24
33
|
09.02.2014 13:00 | Metalac | 24 : 33 | Šamot 65 |
09.02
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Spartak Vojput
30
21
|
09.02.2014 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 30 : 21 | Spartak Vojput |
09.02
19:00
Sloven
Jadran
30
21
|
09.02.2014 19:00 | Sloven | 30 : 21 | Jadran | |||||
09.02
19:30
Pančevo
Proleter
33
27
|
09.02.2014 19:30 | Pančevo | 33 : 27 | Proleter |
09.02
16:00
Kučevo
Sloga
21
26
|
09.02.2014 16:00 | Kučevo | 21 : 26 | Sloga | |||||
09.02
14:30
Topčider
Slodes
25
49
|
09.02.2014 14:30 | Topčider | 25 : 49 | Slodes |
09.02
19:30
Košutnjak
Prijepolje
18
19
|
09.02.2014 19:30 | Košutnjak | 18 : 19 | Prijepolje | |||||
09.02
15:00
Knjaz Miloš 2
Čačak
36
26
|
09.02.2014 15:00 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | 36 : 26 | Čačak |
09.02
14:30
RB
Bajina Bašta
6
3
|
09.02.2014 14:30 | RB | 6 : 3 | Bajina Bašta |
09.02
18:30
Zemun
TMF Adonis hospital
8
1
|
09.02.2014 18:30 | Zemun | 8 : 1 | TMF Adonis hospital |
09.02
17:00
Aranđelovac
Kosjerić
10
5
|
09.02.2014 17:00 | Aranđelovac | 10 : 5 | Kosjerić | |||||
09.02
16:00
92
Ivanjica
1
8
|
09.02.2014 16:00 | 92 | 1 : 8 | Ivanjica |
09.02
12:30
NS Stars
Beostar
1
7
|
09.02.2014 12:30 | NS Stars | 1 : 7 | Beostar |