16.03
14:30
Rudar
Jošanica ND 2011
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Jošanica ND 2011 | |||||
16.03
14:30
Sloboda
Mačva
0
2
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Mačva | |||||
16.03
11:00
Šapine
Polet
0
2
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Šapine | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
16.03
14:30
Bane
GFK Jasenica 1911
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Bane | 3 : 0 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
16.03
14:30
Partizan
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
16.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
16.03
15:00
Dubočica 1923
Kopaonik
2
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Dubočica 1923 | 2 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
16.03
15:00
Žitorađa
Moravac Orion
0
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Žitorađa | 0 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
16.03
15:00
Tabane Trgovački
Radnički (S)
0
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Tabane Trgovački | 0 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
16.03
15:00
SFK Moravac
Car Konstantin
4
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | SFK Moravac | 4 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
16.03
15:00
Timočanin
Đerdap
1
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Timočanin | 1 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
16.03
15:00
Sinđelić
Sloga (D)
3
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Sinđelić | 3 : 1 | Sloga (D) |
16.03
14:30
Radnički (NP)
Tekstilac
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Radnički (NP) | 3 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
16.03
14:30
Dinamo
Sloga
1
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
16.03
14:30
Radnički (SM)
Bačka (BP)
0
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Radnički (SM) | 0 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
16.03
14:30
Radnički (S)
Palić
1
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Palić | |||||
16.03
14:30
Senta
Dunav
1
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Senta | 1 : 1 | Dunav |
16.03
15:00
Železnik Lasta
Žarkovo
0
3
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Železnik Lasta | 0 : 3 | Žarkovo | |||||
16.03
11:00
Lokomotiva
OFK Mladenovac
2
1
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | OFK Mladenovac | |||||
16.03
11:00
Hajduk
Dorćol
1
2
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Dorćol | |||||
16.03
15:00
Turbina
Radnički (O)
2
2
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Turbina | 2 : 2 | Radnički (O) | |||||
16.03
15:00
Srem
Šumadija
0
3
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Srem | 0 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
16.03
15:00
Budućnost
BASK
0
2
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | BASK |
16.03
14:30
Dragačevo
Omladinac
0
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Dragačevo | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
16.03
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Polet
5
0
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 5 : 0 | Polet | |||||
16.03
14:30
Vodojaža
Takovo
0
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Vodojaža | 0 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
16.03
14:30
Slavija
Rudar
2
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
16.03
14:30
Karađorđe
Sloboda
0
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Karađorđe | 0 : 1 | Sloboda |
16.03
14:30
Obilić
Karađorđe
1
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Obilić | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
16.03
14:30
Napredak
Udarnik
4
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
16.03
14:30
Šumadinac (B)
Zvižd
0
2
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Šumadinac (B) | 0 : 2 | Zvižd | |||||
16.03
11:00
Šumadinac 1913
Borac
1
4
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Šumadinac 1913 | 1 : 4 | Borac |
16.03
14:30
Polimlje
Brezovica
2
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Polimlje | 2 : 0 | Brezovica |
16.03
15:00
Budućnost
Pukovac
0
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Pukovac |
16.03
14:30
Borac (Sakule)
Jedinstvo (BK)
0
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Borac (Sakule) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (BK) |
16.03
10:00
Index
Omladinac
1
0
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | Index | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
16.03
14:30
Hajduk
Borac
1
6
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 6 | Borac |
16.03
10:00
Železničar
Zvezdara
1
1
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Zvezdara | |||||
16.03
10:00
Grafičar
PKB
0
0
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | Grafičar | 0 : 0 | PKB | |||||
16.03
15:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Vrčin
3
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 3 : 0 | Vrčin | |||||
16.03
15:00
Resnik
GSP Polet
0
2
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Resnik | 0 : 2 | GSP Polet |
16.03
14:30
Prijevor
Slatina
1
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Prijevor | 1 : 0 | Slatina |
16.03
15:00
Šumadinac
Budućnost
1
2
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Šumadinac | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
16.03
15:00
Seljak
Partizan
0
3
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Seljak | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
16.03
15:00
OFK Bagremar
Sušica
1
3
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Bagremar | 1 : 3 | Sušica | |||||
16.03
15:00
Ćava
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Ćava | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.03
15:00
Sloga D
Kolonija
0
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga D | 0 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
16.03
15:00
Vinogradi DB
Korićani
1
3
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Vinogradi DB | 1 : 3 | Korićani | |||||
16.03
15:00
Srbija
Maršić
0
5
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Srbija | 0 : 5 | Maršić |
16.03
14:30
Bresje Superior
Bačinac
6
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Bresje Superior | 6 : 1 | Bačinac | |||||
16.03
14:30
Osipaonica
Sloboda
2
2
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Osipaonica | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
16.03
11:00
Železničar (S)
Glavaš
3
0
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Železničar (S) | 3 : 0 | Glavaš | |||||
16.03
14:30
Mladi borac
Polet
2
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Mladi borac | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
16.03
14:30
Šumadija
Budućnost (MK)
1
2
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Šumadija | 1 : 2 | Budućnost (MK) | |||||
16.03
14:30
Borac
Proleter
1
2
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
16.03
14:30
Budućnost (R)
SASK
5
2
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Budućnost (R) | 5 : 2 | SASK | |||||
16.03
14:30
Železničar (K)
Pobeda
0
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Železničar (K) | 0 : 0 | Pobeda |
16.03
14:30
Mlava
Polet
3
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Mlava | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
16.03
14:30
Sloga
RSK
3
4
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga | 3 : 4 | RSK | |||||
16.03
14:30
Integral
Rudar
2
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Integral | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
16.03
14:30
Napredak 1936
Mladost
1
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Napredak 1936 | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
16.03
14:30
Trgovački
Makce
5
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Trgovački | 5 : 1 | Makce | |||||
16.03
14:30
Vihor
Basarac
1
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Vihor | 1 : 1 | Basarac | |||||
16.03
14:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Đerdap
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 3 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
16.03
14:30
Beli Orao
Omladinac
5
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Beli Orao | 5 : 0 | Omladinac |
16.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Majur
2
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 2 : 0 | Majur | |||||
16.03
15:00
Drina
Hajduk Stanko
1
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
16.03
15:00
Mladost (P)
Jadar
1
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 0 | Jadar | |||||
16.03
15:00
Podrinje
Provo
2
3
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Podrinje | 2 : 3 | Provo | |||||
16.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Radjevac
2
4
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 2 : 4 | Radjevac |
16.03
13:30
Jedinstvo (K)
GP Zlatibor
2
3
|
16.03.2014 13:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 3 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
16.03
13:30
Železničar
Polet
1
1
|
16.03.2014 13:30 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
16.03
13:30
Sečica
Višesava
2
2
|
16.03.2014 13:30 | Sečica | 2 : 2 | Višesava | |||||
16.03
13:30
Ariljska rampa
Zlatibor
1
4
|
16.03.2014 13:30 | Ariljska rampa | 1 : 4 | Zlatibor | |||||
16.03
13:30
Budućnost
Čajetina
1
0
|
16.03.2014 13:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Čajetina |
16.03
15:00
Rutevac
Borac (T)
1
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Rutevac | 1 : 0 | Borac (T) | |||||
16.03
15:00
Naisus
Zemljoradnik
3
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Naisus | 3 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
16.03
15:00
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Palilula
4
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 4 : 1 | Palilula | |||||
16.03
15:00
Malošište
Mekiš
5
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Malošište | 5 : 0 | Mekiš | |||||
16.03
15:00
Mladi Radnik
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
16.03
15:00
Plantaža
Zloćudovo
0
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Plantaža | 0 : 0 | Zloćudovo | |||||
16.03
15:00
Umac
Mladi Borac
1
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Umac | 1 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
16.03
15:00
Gradac
Šumadija
5
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Gradac | 5 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
16.03
15:00
Vučje
Lemind Livnica
3
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Vučje | 3 : 1 | Lemind Livnica | |||||
16.03
15:00
Bobište
Jablanica
1
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Bobište | 1 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
16.03
15:00
Čekmin
Progres
2
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Čekmin | 2 : 0 | Progres | |||||
16.03
15:00
Sloga
Budućnost
2
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
16.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Jedinstvo (GS)
0
3
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (GS) |
16.03
15:00
Mladost (D)
Sloga
2
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (D) | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.03
15:00
Kušiljevo
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Kušiljevo | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.03
15:00
Vinorača
Napredak (D)
1
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Vinorača | 1 : 0 | Napredak (D) | |||||
16.03
15:00
Budućnost
OFK Tekstilac
2
4
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 4 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
16.03
15:00
OFK Bratstvo
Mladost (J)
2
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Mladost (J) | |||||
16.03
15:00
Levač
Morava (R)
1
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Levač | 1 : 0 | Morava (R) | |||||
16.03
15:00
Bratstvo
BSK
1
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | BSK |
16.03
15:00
Partizan (G)
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.03
15:00
Polet
Sloga (BNS)
1
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
16.03
15:00
Slavija
Vulturul
8
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Slavija | 8 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
16.03
15:00
Tempo
Železničar
1
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Tempo | 1 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
16.03
15:00
Mladost (O)
Jugoslavija
2
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 1 | Jugoslavija | |||||
16.03
15:00
Vojvodina
Radnički (B)
0
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Radnički (B) |
16.03
15:00
Preporod
Bačka
1
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Preporod | 1 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
16.03
15:00
Vinogradar
Čantavir
3
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
16.03
15:00
Tavankut
Bajša
2
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Tavankut | 2 : 1 | Bajša |
16.03
14:30
Vojvodina (B)
Mladost Bambi
0
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Vojvodina (B) | 0 : 1 | Mladost Bambi | |||||
16.03
14:30
Vojvodina (P)
Rusanda
1
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Vojvodina (P) | 1 : 0 | Rusanda | |||||
16.03
14:30
Zadrugar
Borac
1
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.03
14:30
Vojvodina (NM)
Krajina
1
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Vojvodina (NM) | 1 : 0 | Krajina |
16.03
14:30
Kordun
Sloga
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Kordun | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.03
14:30
BSK
ŽAK
1
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | BSK | 1 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
16.03
14:30
Omladinac (D)
OFK Odžaci
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Omladinac (D) | 3 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
16.03
14:30
Hajduk
Polet
1
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
16.03
14:30
Kula
Zadrugar
0
4
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Kula | 0 : 4 | Zadrugar |
16.03
14:30
LSK Laćarak
Hrtkovci
2
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | LSK Laćarak | 2 : 0 | Hrtkovci | |||||
16.03
14:30
Budućnost
Sloven (R)
2
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Sloven (R) | |||||
16.03
14:30
Jadran
Partizan
0
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Jadran | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
16.03
14:30
Radnički
Hajduk 1932
2
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Hajduk 1932 |
16.03
15:00
Budućnost (G)
Borac
3
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Budućnost (G) | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.03
15:00
Mladost (T)
Vojvodina (BG)
3
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina (BG) | |||||
16.03
15:00
Budućnost (M)
Veternik
0
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Budućnost (M) | 0 : 1 | Veternik | |||||
16.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
ŽSK
0
2
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | ŽSK | |||||
16.03
15:00
Sutjeska
Mladost (BP)
0
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 0 | Mladost (BP) |
16.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Poštar Zvezdara
1
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
16.03
11:00
13. maj
Borac
1
2
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | 13. maj | 1 : 2 | Borac |
16.03
15:00
Veliki Borak
Vranić
2
2
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Veliki Borak | 2 : 2 | Vranić | |||||
16.03
10:00
Borac
Mladost (B)
1
0
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
16.03
15:00
Posavina
Strelac
0
3
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Posavina | 0 : 3 | Strelac |
16.03
15:00
Velika Krsna
Dunavac
2
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Velika Krsna | 2 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
16.03
15:00
Podunavac
OFK Leštane
1
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Podunavac | 1 : 1 | OFK Leštane | |||||
16.03
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
Pudarci
2
0
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 2 : 0 | Pudarci | |||||
16.03
15:00
Napredak
Vinča
2
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
16.03
15:00
Kosmaj
Nemenikuće
2
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Kosmaj | 2 : 0 | Nemenikuće | |||||
16.03
15:00
Vlaška
Boleč
0
3
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Vlaška | 0 : 3 | Boleč |
16.03
15:00
Galeb
Karađorđe
0
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Galeb | 0 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
16.03
15:00
Dumača
Radnički
1
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Dumača | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
16.03
15:00
Pričinović
Cerić
0
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Pričinović | 0 : 1 | Cerić | |||||
16.03
15:00
Dobrava
Trešnjevka
1
2
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Dobrava | 1 : 2 | Trešnjevka | |||||
16.03
15:00
Borac
Sloga Krnic
6
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Borac | 6 : 1 | Sloga Krnic | |||||
16.03
15:00
Vlašić
Mladost Zvezd
0
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Vlašić | 0 : 0 | Mladost Zvezd | |||||
16.03
15:00
Volujac
Mrovska
3
2
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Volujac | 3 : 2 | Mrovska |
16.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Borac Lešnica
0
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Borac Lešnica | |||||
16.03
15:00
Stolice
Jadar 1961
3
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Stolice | 3 : 1 | Jadar 1961 | |||||
16.03
15:00
Borac K
Sloga K
1
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Borac K | 1 : 1 | Sloga K | |||||
16.03
15:00
Cer
TE Gučevo
2
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Cer | 2 : 0 | TE Gučevo | |||||
16.03
11:00
Studenac
Milan Orlić
3
1
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Studenac | 3 : 1 | Milan Orlić | |||||
16.03
15:00
Hajduk
Sloga LŠ
1
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Sloga LŠ | |||||
16.03
15:00
Mladost
Cerova
0
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Cerova | |||||
16.03
15:00
Bratstvo
Velika Reka
0
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 1 | Velika Reka |
16.03
15:00
Napredak BP
BMR Petlovača
2
6
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak BP | 2 : 6 | BMR Petlovača | |||||
16.03
15:00
Torpedo
Napredak RIB
3
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Torpedo | 3 : 0 | Napredak RIB | |||||
16.03
15:00
Partizan
Drina
2
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Drina | |||||
16.03
15:00
Budućnost PD
Proleter
3
2
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Budućnost PD | 3 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
16.03
15:00
Premijer
Napredak MB
2
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Premijer | 2 : 1 | Napredak MB | |||||
16.03
15:00
Sloboda
Budućnost ZM
0
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Budućnost ZM | |||||
16.03
15:00
Sloga
Duško
1
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Duško |
16.03
15:00
Toplica
Dušnik
0
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Toplica | 0 : 0 | Dušnik | |||||
16.03
15:00
Knežica
Pobeda
2
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Knežica | 2 : 0 | Pobeda |
16.03
11:00
Polet (R)
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Polet (R) | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
16.03
11:00
Ratar
Gredetin
2
0
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Ratar | 2 : 0 | Gredetin | |||||
16.03
15:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vukašinovac
3
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Vukašinovac | |||||
16.03
15:00
Feniks 2012
Tempo
3
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Feniks 2012 | 3 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
16.03
15:00
Polet (V)
OFK Draževac
4
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Polet (V) | 4 : 1 | OFK Draževac |
16.03
13:30
Javor
Polet
4
0
|
16.03.2014 13:30 | Javor | 4 : 0 | Polet |
16.03
14:30
Rubin (Z)
Ušće
0
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Rubin (Z) | 0 : 0 | Ušće | |||||
16.03
14:30
Beli Orlovi
Mladi radnik
0
2
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
16.03
14:30
14. Oktobar
Omladinac
1
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | 14. Oktobar | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
16.03
14:30
Župski biseri
Sloga
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Župski biseri | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.03
14:30
Mladost (T)
Mladost (DK)
2
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
16.03
14:30
Ribnik
Blagotin
0
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Ribnik | 0 : 0 | Blagotin | |||||
16.03
14:30
Donji Kopaonik
Rubin (DS)
1
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Donji Kopaonik | 1 : 1 | Rubin (DS) |
16.03
14:30
OFK Ribare
Kapidžija
2
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | OFK Ribare | 2 : 0 | Kapidžija | |||||
16.03
14:30
13. April
Dvorane
1
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | 13. April | 1 : 0 | Dvorane | |||||
16.03
14:30
Gornji Stepoš
Kupci
2
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Gornji Stepoš | 2 : 0 | Kupci | |||||
16.03
14:30
Dušan Ristić
Dedina
1
2
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Dušan Ristić | 1 : 2 | Dedina | |||||
16.03
14:30
Rasina
Mudrakovac
2
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Rasina | 2 : 1 | Mudrakovac | |||||
16.03
14:30
Sloga
Parunovac
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Parunovac | |||||
16.03
14:30
Sebečevac
BSK
2
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Sebečevac | 2 : 1 | BSK |
16.03
15:00
Karaš (J)
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Karaš (J) | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.03
15:00
Dobrica
Dunav
4
2
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Dobrica | 4 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
16.03
15:00
Vladimirovac
Borac (VS)
2
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Vladimirovac | 2 : 0 | Borac (VS) | |||||
16.03
15:00
Borac (VG)
Vinogradar
3
2
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Borac (VG) | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
16.03
15:00
Potporanj
Ratar
2
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Potporanj | 2 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
16.03
15:00
Partizan (K)
Partizan (U)
2
2
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Partizan (K) | 2 : 2 | Partizan (U) | |||||
16.03
15:00
Ševac
Karaš (K)
1
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Ševac | 1 : 1 | Karaš (K) | |||||
16.03
15:00
Hajdučica
Hajduk
4
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Hajdučica | 4 : 1 | Hajduk |
16.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (SK)
Slavija
6
2
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo (SK) | 6 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
16.03
15:00
Sloga
Radnički Gladiolus
4
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Radnički Gladiolus | |||||
16.03
15:00
Jadran
Tisa B (A)
5
3
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Jadran | 5 : 3 | Tisa B (A) | |||||
16.03
15:00
Tisa (P)
Graničar
0
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Tisa (P) | 0 : 0 | Graničar |
16.03
14:30
Rusin
Aleksa Šantić
0
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Rusin | 0 : 0 | Aleksa Šantić | |||||
16.03
14:30
OFK Metalac
Radnički 1918
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | OFK Metalac | 3 : 0 | Radnički 1918 | |||||
16.03
14:30
Panonija
Partizan
0
3
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
16.03
14:30
Graničar
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Graničar | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.03
14:30
Dinamo
Jedinstvo 1947
4
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Dinamo | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1947 | |||||
16.03
14:30
Terekveš
OFK Šikara
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Terekveš | 3 : 0 | OFK Šikara | |||||
16.03
14:30
Rastina 1918
Dunav
1
7
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Rastina 1918 | 1 : 7 | Dunav |
16.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (P)
PSK Putinci
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 0 | PSK Putinci | |||||
16.03
14:30
Šumar
Jedinstvo (R)
0
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Šumar | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
16.03
14:30
Sloga Milšped
Podunavac
0
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga Milšped | 0 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
16.03
14:30
ČSK Čortanovci
Napredak (P)
1
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | ČSK Čortanovci | 1 : 0 | Napredak (P) | |||||
16.03
10:00
Fruškogorac
Dunav
1
0
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
16.03
14:30
Napredak (Ž)
Graničar
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Napredak (Ž) | 3 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
16.03
14:30
Sremac
Sloven
1
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Sremac | 1 : 1 | Sloven |
16.03
14:30
Carevac
Desine
7
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Carevac | 7 : 0 | Desine | |||||
16.03
14:30
Žika Marković Uča
OFK Braničevo
1
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Žika Marković Uča | 1 : 1 | OFK Braničevo | |||||
16.03
14:30
Pek
Polet
1
2
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Pek | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
16.03
14:30
Radnički
Graničar 2013
6
2
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Radnički | 6 : 2 | Graničar 2013 | |||||
16.03
14:30
Kumane
Mrčkovac
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Kumane | 3 : 0 | Mrčkovac | |||||
16.03
14:30
Električar
OFK Vinci
0
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Električar | 0 : 0 | OFK Vinci | |||||
16.03
14:30
Usije
Barič
2
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Usije | 2 : 1 | Barič | |||||
16.03
14:30
Ram
Srednjevo
5
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Ram | 5 : 1 | Srednjevo |
16.03
14:30
Napredak 1934
Mip Majdan
4
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Napredak 1934 | 4 : 1 | Mip Majdan | |||||
16.03
14:30
Stig 1955
Zemljoradnik
1
2
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Stig 1955 | 1 : 2 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
16.03
14:30
Dunav
Pobeda
2
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
16.03
14:30
Napredak 1947
Sloga (L)
2
2
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Napredak 1947 | 2 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
16.03
14:30
Napredak (P)
Sopot
2
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Napredak (P) | 2 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
16.03
14:30
Proleter
Sloga (D)
4
1
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Sloga (D) |
16.03
15:00
Borjak 2013
Rujišnik
1
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Borjak 2013 | 1 : 1 | Rujišnik | |||||
16.03
15:00
Stevka Bozurevka
Vinogradar
3
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Stevka Bozurevka | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
16.03
15:00
FK Stari Trstenik
Omladinac (O)
3
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | FK Stari Trstenik | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (O) |
16.03
14:30
Drugari
Grkljane
2
5
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Drugari | 2 : 5 | Grkljane | |||||
16.03
14:30
Lipovac
Jablanica
1
0
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Lipovac | 1 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
16.03
14:30
Zdravinje
Polet (K)
4
2
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Zdravinje | 4 : 2 | Polet (K) | |||||
16.03
14:30
Modrica
Trmčare
5
3
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Modrica | 5 : 3 | Trmčare | |||||
16.03
14:30
Štitari
OFK Budućnost
0
5
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Štitari | 0 : 5 | OFK Budućnost |
16.03
15:00
Arsenal
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.03
15:00
Zora
Bokelj
0
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Zora | 0 : 0 | Bokelj | |||||
16.03
15:00
Jezero
Bratstvo
1
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Jezero | 1 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
16.03
15:00
Igalo
Kom
2
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Igalo | 2 : 0 | Kom | |||||
16.03
15:00
Cetinje
Ibar
2
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Cetinje | 2 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
16.03
15:00
Zabjelo
Berane
0
2
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Zabjelo | 0 : 2 | Berane |
16.03
15:00
Mladost
Sarajevo
0
2
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Sarajevo | |||||
16.03
15:00
Široki Brijeg
Vitez
2
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
16.03
15:00
Slavija
Željezničar
1
1
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Željezničar | |||||
16.03
15:00
Zrinjski
Radnik
5
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Zrinjski | 5 : 0 | Radnik |
16.03
14:00
Sloboda (MG)
Proleter
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:00 | Sloboda (MG) | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
16.03
14:30
Rad
Partizan
2
4
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Rad | 2 : 4 | Partizan |
16.03
13:00
Vojvodina
Sloboda Piont
2
0
|
16.03.2014 13:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Sloboda Piont | |||||
16.03
11:00
Napredak
Radnički 1923
1
0
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
16.03
11:00
Borac
Jagodina
2
1
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
16.03
13:00
Sloga (K)
ČSK Pivara
0
4
|
16.03.2014 13:00 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 4 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
16.03
14:00
OFK Beograd
Brodarac
3
1
|
16.03.2014 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 1 | Brodarac |
16.03
10:00
Inđija
Proleter (NS)
2
1
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | Inđija | 2 : 1 | Proleter (NS) |
16.03
13:30
Arsenal
Sloga (P)
0
2
|
16.03.2014 13:30 | Arsenal | 0 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
16.03
11:00
Metalac (K)
Takovo
1
1
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 1 | Takovo |
16.03
11:00
Bor
Hajduk Veljko
0
2
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Bor | 0 : 2 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
16.03
15:00
Svrljig
Dinamo
0
3
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Svrljig | 0 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
16.03
11:00
Toplicanin
Palilulac
3
0
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Toplicanin | 3 : 0 | Palilulac |
16.03
13:00
Teleoptik
Sloga (L)
4
0
|
16.03.2014 13:00 | Teleoptik | 4 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
16.03
11:00
Vojvodina
Spartak
1
4
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 4 | Spartak | |||||
16.03
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac
3
0
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.03
13:00
Sloboda Point
Partizan
2
3
|
16.03.2014 13:00 | Sloboda Point | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
16.03
11:00
OFK Beograd
ČSK Pivara
3
1
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 1 | ČSK Pivara |
16.03
12:00
Bačka 1901
Inđija
2
3
|
16.03.2014 12:00 | Bačka 1901 | 2 : 3 | Inđija |
16.03
12:00
Sloga (P)
Sevojno
2
1
|
16.03.2014 12:00 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
16.03
12:30
Javor
Sloga 1940
3
1
|
16.03.2014 12:30 | Javor | 3 : 1 | Sloga 1940 | |||||
16.03
11:00
Sušica
Metalac (GM)
1
0
|
16.03.2014 11:00 | Sušica | 1 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
16.03
10:00
Budućnost
Šumadija 1903
1
2
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
16.03
14:00
AS
Mladost (L)
4
0
|
16.03.2014 14:00 | AS | 4 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
16.03
15:00
Metalac (K)
Čačak 94
2
0
|
16.03.2014 15:00 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 0 | Čačak 94 |
16.03
13:00
AS
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
16.03.2014 13:00 | AS | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
16.03
13:00
Nacional
Sloboda Point
1
1
|
16.03.2014 13:00 | Nacional | 1 : 1 | Sloboda Point | |||||
16.03
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac
1
0
|
16.03.2014 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.03
14:00
Zemun
Smederevo
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:00 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
16.03
Partizan
Brodarac
5
1
|
16.03.2014 | Partizan | 5 : 1 | Brodarac |
16.03
10:00
Mladost (L)
OFK Hajduk
2
1
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | OFK Hajduk | |||||
16.03
10:00
Proleter 2006
Novi Sad
4
0
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 4 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
16.03
10:00
Dinamo
Vojvodina
1
2
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.03
10:00
Vrbas
Banat
8
0
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | Vrbas | 8 : 0 | Banat | |||||
16.03
10:00
Bačka 1901
Inđija
0
1
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
16.03
10:00
Vršac
Radnički (S)
3
0
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | Vršac | 3 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
16.03
14:00
Šumadija 1903
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
16.03.2014 14:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
16.03
10:00
BIP
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
2
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | BIP | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
16.03
12:00
Metalac (GM)
Vrnjačka Banja
1
1
|
16.03.2014 12:00 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 1 | Vrnjačka Banja |
16.03
10:00
Radnički 1905
Potisje
4
1
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | Radnički 1905 | 4 : 1 | Potisje |
16.03
10:00
Sloga (P)
Banat
0
7
|
16.03.2014 10:00 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 7 | Banat |
16.03
16:00
Novi Pazar
Plana
76
100
|
16.03.2014 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 76 : 100 | Plana | |||||
16.03
19:00
Ub
Železničar
91
80
|
16.03.2014 19:00 | Ub | 91 : 80 | Železničar | |||||
16.03
19:30
Polet
Priboj
71
86
|
16.03.2014 19:30 | Polet | 71 : 86 | Priboj |
16.03
19:00
Niš
Knjaževac
76
70
|
16.03.2014 19:00 | Niš | 76 : 70 | Knjaževac | |||||
16.03
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Kuršumlija
81
64
|
16.03.2014 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 81 : 64 | Kuršumlija | |||||
16.03
17:00
Jug
Bor RTB
60
84
|
16.03.2014 17:00 | Jug | 60 : 84 | Bor RTB |
16.03
17:00
Partizan mts
Szolnoki Olaj
20
0
|
16.03.2014 17:00 | Partizan mts | 20 : 0 | Szolnoki Olaj |
16.03
18:00
Mladost (Z)
Napredak Maksi Ko
83
82
|
16.03.2014 18:00 | Mladost (Z) | 83 : 82 | Napredak Maksi Ko | |||||
16.03
18:00
Šabac
Vojvodina
87
71
|
16.03.2014 18:00 | Šabac | 87 : 71 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.03
16:30
Železničar
Beovuk 72
83
75
|
16.03.2014 16:30 | Železničar | 83 : 75 | Beovuk 72 |
16.03
14:00
Topličanin 2012
Paraćin
51
79
|
16.03.2014 14:00 | Topličanin 2012 | 51 : 79 | Paraćin | |||||
16.03
17:00
Student 2
Bor
44
76
|
16.03.2014 17:00 | Student 2 | 44 : 76 | Bor |
16.03
14:30
Beočin
Sivac
82
50
|
16.03.2014 14:30 | Beočin | 82 : 50 | Sivac |
16.03
17:00
Šumadija
Partizan
84
82
|
16.03.2014 17:00 | Šumadija | 84 : 82 | Partizan |
16.03
17:00
Priboj
Partizan
1
3
|
16.03.2014 17:00 | Priboj | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
16.03
Rudar
Napredak 037
3
1
|
16.03.2014 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Napredak 037 |
16.03
Bečej
Botafogo
3
2
|
16.03.2014 | Bečej | 3 : 2 | Botafogo |
16.03
18:00
Radnički
Ribnica
3
1
|
16.03.2014 18:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | 2:1 |
16.03
20:00
Smederevo
Putevi
3
1
|
16.03.2014 20:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 1 | Putevi |
16.03
14:00
Sloga
Stars
3
0
|
16.03.2014 14:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Stars | |||||
16.03
16:45
Borac 2
Sjenica
1
3
|
16.03.2014 16:45 | Borac 2 | 1 : 3 | Sjenica |
16.03
Đerdap
Zaječar
0
3
|
16.03.2014 | Đerdap | 0 : 3 | Zaječar |
16.03
16:00
Student
Takovo Zvezda Helios
1
3
|
16.03.2014 16:00 | Student | 1 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios |
16.03
18:00
Metalac
Požarevac
25
28
|
16.03.2014 18:00 | Metalac | 25 : 28 | Požarevac |
16.03
18:00
Titel Džon Dir
Dinamo
26
30
|
16.03.2014 18:00 | Titel Džon Dir | 26 : 30 | Dinamo |
16.03
18:00
Metalac
Požarevac
25
28
|
16.03.2014 18:00 | Metalac | 25 : 28 | Požarevac |
16.03
Jagodina
Radnički
45
24
|
16.03.2014 | Jagodina | 45 : 24 | Radnički |
16.03
18:00
Metalac
Zlatar
30
40
|
16.03.2014 18:00 | Metalac | 30 : 40 | Zlatar | |||||
16.03
19:00
Novi Pazar
Sloga
25
34
|
16.03.2014 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 25 : 34 | Sloga |
16.03
20:00
Knjaževac 2
Žitorađa
19
24
|
16.03.2014 20:00 | Knjaževac 2 | 19 : 24 | Žitorađa | |||||
16.03
16:30
Jagodina 2
Vlasotince
22
11
|
16.03.2014 16:30 | Jagodina 2 | 22 : 11 | Vlasotince | |||||
16.03
20:00
Radan
Naisa 3
25
33
|
16.03.2014 20:00 | Radan | 25 : 33 | Naisa 3 |
16.03
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Naisa
29
34
|
16.03.2014 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 29 : 34 | Naisa | |||||
16.03
16:00
BMS Milenijum
Radnički (KG)
29
30
|
16.03.2014 16:00 | BMS Milenijum | 29 : 30 | Radnički (KG) |
16.03
20:00
Nova Pazova
Forum
7
1
|
16.03.2014 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 7 : 1 | Forum | |||||
16.03
19:00
Hajduk
Tango Liman
2
5
|
16.03.2014 19:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 5 | Tango Liman |
16.03
16:00
Ekonomist
TMF Adonis hospital
2
6
|
16.03.2014 16:00 | Ekonomist | 2 : 6 | TMF Adonis hospital |