22.03
15:00
Sloga (D)
TimoÄanin
3
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 1 | TimoÄanin |
22.03
14:30
Banat
Dinamo
0
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
22.03
14:30
Sloga
BaÄka 1901
2
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 |
22.03
16:00
DorÄol
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
22.03.2014 16:00 | DorÄol | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
22.03
16:00
OFK Mladenovac
Zemun
1
0
|
22.03.2014 16:00 | OFK Mladenovac | 1 : 0 | Zemun |
22.03
14:30
Sloboda
TrepÄa
2
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | TrepÄa | |||||
22.03
14:30
Rudar
Vodojaža
3
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
22.03
14:30
Omladinac
Arsenal
3
2
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Arsenal |
22.03
14:30
Morava
Å umadija
2
2
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Morava | 2 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
22.03
14:30
VGSK
Gruža
2
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | VGSK | 2 : 0 | Gruža |
22.03
14:30
FAP
Sloga 1940
0
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | FAP | 0 : 1 | Sloga 1940 | |||||
22.03
14:30
Jedinstvo 1945
Polimlje
2
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 | 2 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
22.03
14:30
RadniÄki (V)
Borac
0
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | RadniÄki (V) | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.03
14:30
Sevojno
Sloga (P)
0
2
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Sevojno | 0 : 2 | Sloga (P) |
22.03
15:00
Lužnica
Zaplanjac
2
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Lužnica | 2 : 0 | Zaplanjac | |||||
22.03
15:00
Balkanski
Pusta Reka
1
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Balkanski | 1 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
22.03
15:00
TopliÄanin
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.03
15:00
Sloga
BSK Bujanovac
1
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
22.03
15:00
Svrljig
Napredak
1
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Svrljig | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
22.03
15:00
Ozren
OFK Bor
1
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Ozren | 1 : 0 | OFK Bor | |||||
22.03
15:00
Dunav
Majdanpek
2
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Majdanpek |
22.03
14:30
VrŔac United
BileÄanin
2
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | VrÅ”ac United | 2 : 0 | BileÄanin | |||||
22.03
14:30
Kozara
TSC
0
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Kozara | 0 : 1 | TSC | |||||
22.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.03
14:30
RadniÄki (K)
VrŔac
0
2
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | RadniÄki (K) | 0 : 2 | VrÅ”ac |
22.03
14:30
Polet
GraniÄar 1924
2
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | GraniÄar 1924 | |||||
22.03
14:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.03
14:30
Crvena Zvezda
JugoviÄ
1
2
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 2 | JugoviÄ | |||||
22.03
14:30
Srbobran
Hajduk
3
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Srbobran | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
22.03
14:30
Cement
Index
2
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Cement | 2 : 1 | Index | |||||
22.03
14:30
Omladinac
PIK Prigrevica
2
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica |
22.03
11:00
GSP Polet
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
0
|
22.03.2014 11:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
22.03
16:00
Palilulac
BaÄevac
0
1
|
22.03.2014 16:00 | Palilulac | 0 : 1 | BaÄevac |
22.03
15:00
Grdica
Lazac
0
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Grdica | 0 : 1 | Lazac | |||||
22.03
15:00
GoÄ
Ribnica
1
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | GoÄ | 1 : 0 | Ribnica |
22.03
15:00
MarÅ”iÄ
Vinogradi DB
5
2
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | MarÅ”iÄ | 5 : 2 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
22.03
15:00
Partizan
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
22.03
14:30
KaraÄorÄe
Å atornja
1
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 0 | Å atornja |
22.03
14:30
Äerdap
Vihor
6
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Äerdap | 6 : 0 | Vihor |
22.03
15:00
Jadar
MaÄva 2005
0
2
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Jadar | 0 : 2 | MaÄva 2005 |
22.03
14:30
Kolubara
OFK Divci
1
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | OFK Divci | |||||
22.03
14:30
Rubribreza
Mladost (D)
0
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Rubribreza | 0 : 1 | Mladost (D) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Spartak 1924
OFK JabuÄje
2
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Spartak 1924 | 2 : 0 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
22.03
14:30
Banjani
Mladost (V)
3
2
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Banjani | 3 : 2 | Mladost (V) | |||||
22.03
14:30
KaÄer
Zadrugar
0
3
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | KaÄer | 0 : 3 | Zadrugar |
22.03
14:30
Äajetina
PeruÄac
2
2
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Äajetina | 2 : 2 | PeruÄac | |||||
22.03
14:30
Jasen
Ariljska rampa
2
2
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Jasen | 2 : 2 | Ariljska rampa |
22.03
15:00
NaŔa krila 1936
Rutevac
0
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | NaŔa krila 1936 | 0 : 0 | Rutevac | |||||
22.03
15:00
Mladost (B)
MaloŔiŔte
0
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 1 | MaloŔiŔte | |||||
22.03
15:00
Palilula
RasovaÄa
0
2
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Palilula | 0 : 2 | RasovaÄa | |||||
22.03
15:00
Zemljoradnik
Borac (T)
2
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 1 | Borac (T) |
22.03
15:00
Omladinac
Aluminjum
3
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Aluminjum |
22.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Äekmin
2
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Äekmin | |||||
22.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Gradac
5
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 5 : 0 | Gradac |
22.03
15:00
Morava 1918
Bratstvo
8
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Morava 1918 | 8 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
22.03
15:00
OFK Tekstilac
VinoraÄa
3
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Tekstilac | 3 : 1 | VinoraÄa |
22.03
14:30
BoŔnjane
TemniÄ 1924
1
3
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | BoÅ”njane | 1 : 3 | TemniÄ 1924 | |||||
22.03
14:30
FUD
Å anac
3
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | FUD | 3 : 0 | Å anac |
22.03
15:00
Krivelj
PoreÄ
1
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Krivelj | 1 : 0 | PoreÄ |
22.03
15:00
Sloga (P)
Partizan (G)
1
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Partizan (G) |
22.03
15:30
Jadran
Tavankut
3
0
|
22.03.2014 15:30 | Jadran | 3 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
22.03
15:30
Panonija IM Topola
Vinogradar
1
2
|
22.03.2014 15:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 2 | Vinogradar |
22.03
15:00
Krajina
Zadrugar
1
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Krajina | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
22.03
15:00
Begej
Naftagas
3
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Begej | 3 : 1 | Naftagas | |||||
22.03
15:00
Mladost Bambi
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost Bambi | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
22.03
15:00
GraniÄar
Kordun
1
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | GraniÄar | 1 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
22.03
15:00
Mladost APA
Kula
5
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost APA | 5 : 0 | Kula | |||||
22.03
15:00
Polet
StaniÅ”iÄ
4
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
22.03
15:00
Crvenka
Borac
1
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.03
15:00
OFK Odžaci
BSK
6
2
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Odžaci | 6 : 2 | BSK | |||||
22.03
15:00
ŽAK
Sloga
2
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | ŽAK | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
22.03
14:30
Hajduk (V)
ŽelezniÄar
11
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Hajduk (V) | 11 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
22.03
14:30
Partizan
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.03
14:30
Sloven (R)
LSK LaÄarak
0
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Sloven (R) | 0 : 1 | LSK LaÄarak |
22.03
15:00
ŽSK
Mladost (NS)
2
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | ŽSK | 2 : 0 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
22.03
15:00
Vojvodina (T)
BuduÄnost (M)
2
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Vojvodina (T) | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost (M) | |||||
22.03
15:00
Veternik
Tvrdjava
1
2
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Veternik | 1 : 2 | Tvrdjava |
22.03
11:00
Komgrap
PKB Kovilovo
1
2
|
22.03.2014 11:00 | Komgrap | 1 : 2 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
22.03
11:00
Zmaj 1953
13. maj
0
2
|
22.03.2014 11:00 | Zmaj 1953 | 0 : 2 | 13. maj | |||||
22.03
11:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
ObiliÄ
0
0
|
22.03.2014 11:00 | PoÅ”tar Zvezdara | 0 : 0 | ObiliÄ |
22.03
16:00
Napredak
OFK Zabrežje
4
2
|
22.03.2014 16:00 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
22.03
16:00
BuduÄnost
Posavina
7
0
|
22.03.2014 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 7 : 0 | Posavina | |||||
22.03
16:00
Å umadija
Veliki Borak
0
0
|
22.03.2014 16:00 | Å umadija | 0 : 0 | Veliki Borak |
22.03
16:00
VinÄa
Selo Mladenovac
1
0
|
22.03.2014 16:00 | VinÄa | 1 : 0 | Selo Mladenovac |
22.03
15:00
Proleter
OFK Ras
0
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | OFK Ras |
22.03
14:30
Lunjevica
Takovski Ustanak
1
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Lunjevica | 1 : 0 | Takovski Ustanak |
22.03
15:30
Sloga
Kotraža
3
4
|
22.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga | 3 : 4 | Kotraža | |||||
22.03
15:30
Bratstvo
Brezova
3
1
|
22.03.2014 15:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | Brezova | |||||
22.03
15:30
Vrelo
Bjelica
2
3
|
22.03.2014 15:30 | Vrelo | 2 : 3 | Bjelica |
22.03
14:30
Polet
Dunavac
5
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Polet | 5 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
22.03
14:30
Žitkovica
KurjaÄe
2
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Žitkovica | 2 : 0 | KurjaÄe |
22.03
15:00
RadniÄki
VlaÅ”iÄ
5
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | RadniÄki | 5 : 0 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
22.03
15:00
Sloga Mat
PriÄinoviÄ
3
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga Mat | 3 : 0 | PriÄinoviÄ |
22.03
15:00
TE GuÄevo
Borac K
0
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | TE GuÄevo | 0 : 1 | Borac K |
22.03
15:00
Milicionar
Partizan
1
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Milicionar | 1 : 1 | Partizan |
22.03
15:00
Moravac (ZT)
Toplica
2
2
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Moravac (ZT) | 2 : 2 | Toplica | |||||
22.03
15:00
Real
Doljevac 1971
3
7
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Real | 3 : 7 | Doljevac 1971 |
22.03
15:00
Napredak 2012
Pobeda 1976
1
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak 2012 | 1 : 0 | Pobeda 1976 | |||||
22.03
11:00
OFK Draževac
Feniks 2012
2
1
|
22.03.2014 11:00 | OFK Draževac | 2 : 1 | Feniks 2012 | |||||
22.03
15:00
Tempo
Crvena Zvezda
2
2
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Tempo | 2 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda |
22.03
15:00
Sloga 1980
JugoviÄi 1976
4
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga 1980 | 4 : 0 | JugoviÄi 1976 |
22.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
ŽelezniÄar
2
3
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
22.03
15:00
MB Marjan
Polet
1
4
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | MB Marjan | 1 : 4 | Polet |
22.03
14:30
Blagotin
Mladost (T)
3
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Blagotin | 3 : 0 | Mladost (T) |
22.03
15:00
Partizan (U)
Potporanj
0
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Partizan (U) | 0 : 1 | Potporanj |
22.03
15:30
RadniÄki Gladiolus
Jedinstvo (SK)
3
0
|
22.03.2014 15:30 | RadniÄki Gladiolus | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SK) |
22.03
15:30
DuŔan Silni
Bikovo
4
0
|
22.03.2014 15:30 | DuŔan Silni | 4 : 0 | Bikovo |
22.03
15:00
Mladost
Rusin
0
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Rusin | |||||
22.03
15:00
RadniÄki 1918
Aleksa Å antiÄ
3
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | RadniÄki 1918 | 3 : 0 | Aleksa Å antiÄ |
22.03
14:30
NoÄaj
FruŔkogorac (K)
0
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | NoÄaj | 0 : 1 | FruÅ”kogorac (K) |
22.03
14:30
Å ajkaÅ” 1908
OFK Futog
4
2
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Å ajkaÅ” 1908 | 4 : 2 | OFK Futog | |||||
22.03
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
Dinamo
0
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
22.03
14:30
Slavija
BaÄka
3
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | BaÄka | |||||
22.03
14:30
Sofeks
Tatra
4
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Sofeks | 4 : 1 | Tatra |
22.03
15:30
Stari Grad
MagliÄ
2
1
|
22.03.2014 15:30 | Stari Grad | 2 : 1 | MagliÄ | |||||
22.03
15:30
Soko
Krivanj
2
0
|
22.03.2014 15:30 | Soko | 2 : 0 | Krivanj |
22.03
15:30
Lazarevac
Mladi radnik
2
2
|
22.03.2014 15:30 | Lazarevac | 2 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
22.03
15:30
Rudar
Å umadija (MC)
4
0
|
22.03.2014 15:30 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | Å umadija (MC) |
22.03
14:00
Vrhpolje
Grabovica
0
1
|
22.03.2014 14:00 | Vrhpolje | 0 : 1 | Grabovica | |||||
22.03
12:00
OFK Donja Ljubovidja
Azbukovica
1
6
|
22.03.2014 12:00 | OFK Donja Ljubovidja | 1 : 6 | Azbukovica | |||||
22.03
14:30
Sloga DB
ÄobanÄe
1
4
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga DB | 1 : 4 | ÄobanÄe |
22.03
15:00
Radnik
Popovac
4
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Radnik | 4 : 1 | Popovac |
22.03
15:30
Kamenorezac 76
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
4
2
|
22.03.2014 15:30 | Kamenorezac 76 | 4 : 2 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
22.03
14:30
Moravac-C 74
FK Stari Trstenik
1
2
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Moravac-C 74 | 1 : 2 | FK Stari Trstenik | |||||
22.03
15:30
Omladinac (O)
Omladinac (U)
4
1
|
22.03.2014 15:30 | Omladinac (O) | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (U) | |||||
22.03
15:30
Sloboda 1948
Stevka Bozurevka
2
0
|
22.03.2014 15:30 | Sloboda 1948 | 2 : 0 | Stevka Bozurevka | |||||
22.03
15:30
JugoviÄi
Borjak 2013
2
0
|
22.03.2014 15:30 | JugoviÄi | 2 : 0 | Borjak 2013 |
22.03
15:00
DeÄiÄ
Zeta
1
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | DeÄiÄ | 1 : 1 | Zeta | |||||
22.03
15:00
Rudar
LovÄen
1
2
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | LovÄen | |||||
22.03
15:00
Grbalj
Mladost
3
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Grbalj | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
22.03
15:00
Sutjeska
Mogren
5
1
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Sutjeska | 5 : 1 | Mogren | |||||
22.03
15:00
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
0
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 0 | Mornar |
22.03
Zrinjski
Borac
2
1
|
22.03.2014 | Zrinjski | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.03
Radnik
Slavija
2
0
|
22.03.2014 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
22.03
ŽeljezniÄar
Å iroki Brijeg
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Å iroki Brijeg | |||||
22.03
Vitez
Leotar
2
0
|
22.03.2014 | Vitez | 2 : 0 | Leotar | |||||
22.03
Travnik
Äelik
2
0
|
22.03.2014 | Travnik | 2 : 0 | Äelik | |||||
22.03
Zvijezda
Olimpic
0
2
|
22.03.2014 | Zvijezda | 0 : 2 | Olimpic | |||||
22.03
Rudar
Mladost
0
0
|
22.03.2014 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
22.03
14:30
Sloga
Rudar
2
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
22.03
14:30
Mladost
Napredak
0
3
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
22.03
14:30
Kozara
Sutjeska
1
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
22.03
14:30
ModriÄa Maxima
Sloboda (MG)
1
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | ModriÄa Maxima | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Proleter
Borac
4
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.03
14:30
Drina (Z)
Sloboda (NG)
1
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Drina (Z) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda (NG) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Drina HE
Podrinje
2
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Drina HE | 2 : 0 | Podrinje |
22.03
14:30
RadniÄki 1923
Rad
2
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
22.03
17:00
Partizan
Sloboda Point
1
0
|
22.03.2014 17:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Sloboda Point | |||||
22.03
17:00
RadniÄki (N)
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
22.03.2014 17:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
22.03
14:30
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
2
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
22.03
17:00
ÄukariÄki
Javor Matis
2
1
|
22.03.2014 17:00 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
22.03
14:30
Spartak
Jagodina
1
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Spartak | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
22.03
14:30
Voždovac
Napredak
3
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Voždovac | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
22.03
14:30
Donji Srem
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Donji Srem | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
22.03
14:30
Radnik
Teleoptik
3
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
22.03
14:30
Timok
Smederevo
1
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Timok | 1 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
22.03
14:30
Bežanija
Dolina
2
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
22.03
14:30
InÄija
Mladost (L)
2
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | InÄija | 2 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Sloga (PM)
Borac
1
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.03
14:30
BSK BorÄa
Proleter
2
1
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
22.03
14:30
Metalac (GM)
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
22.03
14:30
Napredak
Spartak
0
2
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
22.03
14:00
MaŔinac
Trijumf
5
0
|
22.03.2014 14:00 | MaŔinac | 5 : 0 | Trijumf | |||||
22.03
11:00
Jagodina
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
22.03.2014 11:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | LASK Crvena zvezda |
22.03
15:30
Sloga
MaÄva
2
2
|
22.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | MaÄva | |||||
22.03
13:00
Å abac
Kalemegdan
1
2
|
22.03.2014 13:00 | Å abac | 1 : 2 | Kalemegdan |
22.03
13:00
Brodarac
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
22.03.2014 13:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
22.03
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
OFK Hajduk
1
1
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 1 | OFK Hajduk | |||||
22.03
10:00
Omladinac
Spartak
0
2
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
22.03
10:00
Proleter 2006
RadniÄki (SM)
4
0
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
22.03
10:00
Dinamo
Banat
2
0
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Banat |
22.03
13:30
SuŔica
Å umadija 1903
1
1
|
22.03.2014 13:30 | SuŔica | 1 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 |
22.03
11:00
Dinamo
Bor
0
3
|
22.03.2014 11:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Bor | |||||
22.03
13:00
Hajduk Veljko
Car Konstantin
4
1
|
22.03.2014 13:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 4 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
22.03
15:00
Moravac Orion
Žitoradja
13
0
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Moravac Orion | 13 : 0 | Žitoradja |
22.03
Sloga
Borac
4
0
|
22.03.2014 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
22.03
Osipaonica
Podunavac
7
3
|
22.03.2014 | Osipaonica | 7 : 3 | Podunavac |
22.03
10:00
OFK Beograd
Teleoptik
1
2
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
22.03
10:00
Partizan
Rad
1
0
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
22.03
13:00
Napredak
ÄukariÄki
2
2
|
22.03.2014 13:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | ÄukariÄki |
22.03
12:00
RadniÄki (S)
BaÄka 1901
2
0
|
22.03.2014 12:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
22.03
12:00
InÄija
Vrbas
0
0
|
22.03.2014 12:00 | InÄija | 0 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
22.03
12:00
Banat
Dinamo
0
5
|
22.03.2014 12:00 | Banat | 0 : 5 | Dinamo | |||||
22.03
12:00
Vojvodina
BeÄej
4
0
|
22.03.2014 12:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | BeÄej | |||||
22.03
12:00
TSC
Proleter 2006
1
5
|
22.03.2014 12:00 | TSC | 1 : 5 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
22.03
12:00
Novi Sad
ŽelezniÄar
0
0
|
22.03.2014 12:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
22.03
12:00
Spartak
OFK Hajduk
3
4
|
22.03.2014 12:00 | Spartak | 3 : 4 | OFK Hajduk |
22.03
10:00
Mladost (L)
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.03
11:00
Å umadija 1903
SuŔica
0
1
|
22.03.2014 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 1 | SuŔica | |||||
22.03
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Javor
3
0
|
22.03.2014 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 0 | Javor | |||||
22.03
11:00
Sloga 1940
Sloga (P)
3
2
|
22.03.2014 11:00 | Sloga 1940 | 3 : 2 | Sloga (P) |
22.03
14:00
Banat
Dolina
3
0
|
22.03.2014 14:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Dolina |
22.03
10:00
Brodarac
Zemun
2
3
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
22.03
11:00
Smederevo
Rad
1
0
|
22.03.2014 11:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
22.03
13:00
Savacijum
RadniÄki 1923
2
0
|
22.03.2014 13:00 | Savacijum | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
22.03
11:00
Napredak
ÄukariÄki
1
2
|
22.03.2014 11:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
22.03
11:00
Loznica
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
22.03.2014 11:00 | Loznica | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.03
13:00
Sloboda Point
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
22.03.2014 13:00 | Sloboda Point | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
22.03
10:00
InÄija
Vrbas
4
2
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | InÄija | 4 : 2 | Vrbas | |||||
22.03
10:00
Vojvodina
BeÄej
3
1
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | BeÄej |
22.03
15:00
ÄaÄak 94
Novi Pazar
0
2
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | ÄaÄak 94 | 0 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
22.03
15:00
Kiker
Å umadija 1903
6
2
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Kiker | 6 : 2 | Å umadija 1903 |
22.03
10:00
AFK
Spartak
0
22
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | AFK | 0 : 22 | Spartak | |||||
22.03
10:00
Subotica
Senta
1
1
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | Subotica | 1 : 1 | Senta |
22.03
10:00
Banat
Partizan (U)
14
0
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | Banat | 14 : 0 | Partizan (U) | |||||
22.03
12:00
Banat
Polet
2
0
|
22.03.2014 12:00 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Polet |
22.03
10:00
Proleter
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
22.03
10:00
Äantavir
ObiliÄ
3
0
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | Äantavir | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
22.03
10:00
Spartak '02
Senta
2
0
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | Spartak '02 | 2 : 0 | Senta | |||||
22.03
10:00
Äoka
Subotica
4
0
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | Äoka | 4 : 0 | Subotica | |||||
22.03
10:00
BaÄka 1901
Spartak '01
0
2
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 0 : 2 | Spartak '01 |
22.03
10:00
Å umadija
KaraÄorÄe
7
1
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | Å umadija | 7 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
22.03
10:00
Slavija
Apolon 4 I
0
7
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | Slavija | 0 : 7 | Apolon 4 I | |||||
22.03
10:00
Gruža
Radnicki 1923 I
0
3
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | Gruža | 0 : 3 | Radnicki 1923 I | |||||
22.03
10:00
SuŔica
Å umadija 1903 II
0
3
|
22.03.2014 10:00 | SuŔica | 0 : 3 | Šumadija 1903 II |
22.03
19:00
Svilajnac
Novi Pazar
77
95
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | Svilajnac | 77 : 95 | Novi Pazar | |||||
22.03
18:00
MileŔevac
Sloga (P)
60
82
|
22.03.2014 18:00 | MileŔevac | 60 : 82 | Sloga (P) |
22.03
18:00
Sokobanja
Jug
93
83
|
22.03.2014 18:00 | Sokobanja | 93 : 83 | Jug | |||||
22.03
19:00
KurŔumlija
Rtanj
87
77
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | KurŔumlija | 87 : 77 | Rtanj | |||||
22.03
18:30
OKK Junior
NiÅ”
72
83
|
22.03.2014 18:30 | OKK Junior | 72 : 83 | NiÅ” |
22.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Vrbas
93
83
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 93 : 83 | Vrbas | |||||
22.03
19:00
Hajduk
Ruma
88
74
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | Hajduk | 88 : 74 | Ruma |
22.03
12:00
Slodes
Mladost 2009
96
53
|
22.03.2014 12:00 | Slodes | 96 : 53 | Mladost 2009 | |||||
22.03
14:00
BKK RadniÄki
Bask
98
58
|
22.03.2014 14:00 | BKK RadniÄki | 98 : 58 | Bask |
22.03
Play off
Vladimirci
101
79
|
22.03.2014 | Play off | 101 : 79 | Vladimirci | |||||
22.03
ÄaÄak Basket Tim
Užice
89
59
|
22.03.2014 | ÄaÄak Basket Tim | 89 : 59 | Užice | |||||
22.03
Student BB
Klik
87
82
|
22.03.2014 | Student BB | 87 : 82 | Klik | |||||
22.03
ŽelezniÄar
Ivanjica
81
91
|
22.03.2014 | ŽelezniÄar | 81 : 91 | Ivanjica | |||||
22.03
Mionica
ÄaÄak 94
103
58
|
22.03.2014 | Mionica | 103 : 58 | ÄaÄak 94 |
22.03
Milan TriviÄ 2
SurÄin Dobanovci
51
66
|
22.03.2014 | Milan TriviÄ 2 | 51 : 66 | SurÄin Dobanovci | |||||
22.03
Mladost 2009 2
Ras
64
78
|
22.03.2014 | Mladost 2009 2 | 64 : 78 | Ras | |||||
22.03
Flash
Grocka
65
106
|
22.03.2014 | Flash | 65 : 106 | Grocka | |||||
22.03
Zvezdara 2
Umka 2009
70
62
|
22.03.2014 | Zvezdara 2 | 70 : 62 | Umka 2009 | |||||
22.03
Mladenovac
Vitez
66
74
|
22.03.2014 | Mladenovac | 66 : 74 | Vitez |
22.03
Zone Boys
Radan
55
67
|
22.03.2014 | Zone Boys | 55 : 67 | Radan | |||||
22.03
Hajduk Veljko
Vlasotince
20
0
|
22.03.2014 | Hajduk Veljko | 20 : 0 | Vlasotince | |||||
22.03
Jastrebac
Hisar
75
95
|
22.03.2014 | Jastrebac | 75 : 95 | Hisar | |||||
22.03
Negotin
Äerdap
83
67
|
22.03.2014 | Negotin | 83 : 67 | Äerdap |
22.03
Basket Top
ParaÄin
78
79
|
22.03.2014 | Basket Top | 78 : 79 | ParaÄin | |||||
22.03
KoriÄani
TrepÄa
75
62
|
22.03.2014 | KoriÄani | 75 : 62 | TrepÄa | |||||
22.03
Požarevac
Bane
72
50
|
22.03.2014 | Požarevac | 72 : 50 | Bane | |||||
22.03
Sloga (PM)
UÅ”Äe
86
76
|
22.03.2014 | Sloga (PM) | 86 : 76 | UÅ”Äe | |||||
22.03
GoÄ
Å umarice
0
20
|
22.03.2014 | GoÄ | 0 : 20 | Å umarice | |||||
22.03
Župa
Mladost
53
115
|
22.03.2014 | Župa | 53 : 115 | Mladost | |||||
22.03
Stragari
Bane
62
61
|
22.03.2014 | Stragari | 62 : 61 | Bane |
22.03
20:30
Selekta
BuduÄnost
74
87
|
22.03.2014 20:30 | Selekta | 74 : 87 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.03
16:15
SO KoÅ”
Futog Tehnomer
53
69
|
22.03.2014 16:15 | SO KoÅ” | 53 : 69 | Futog Tehnomer | |||||
22.03
20:00
Apatin
Sport Key Plus
0
20
|
22.03.2014 20:00 | Apatin | 0 : 20 | Sport Key Plus | |||||
22.03
20:00
Crvenka
Feniks
90
84
|
22.03.2014 20:00 | Crvenka | 90 : 84 | Feniks | |||||
22.03
14:30
Kadet
Sloboda NS
72
83
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Kadet | 72 : 83 | Sloboda NS | |||||
22.03
16:30
Mladost Veternik
Vojvodina NM
74
65
|
22.03.2014 16:30 | Mladost Veternik | 74 : 65 | Vojvodina NM |
22.03
LSK
Pink
83
66
|
22.03.2014 | LSK | 83 : 66 | Pink | |||||
22.03
Banatski Karlovac
Indians Basket
74
65
|
22.03.2014 | Banatski Karlovac | 74 : 65 | Indians Basket | |||||
22.03
Jadran
RadniÄki
77
85
|
22.03.2014 | Jadran | 77 : 85 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.03
Vojka
BNS
51
64
|
22.03.2014 | Vojka | 51 : 64 | BNS | |||||
22.03
Omladinac
Partizan
76
75
|
22.03.2014 | Omladinac | 76 : 75 | Partizan | |||||
22.03
Dinamo
Kris Kros
76
86
|
22.03.2014 | Dinamo | 76 : 86 | Kris Kros |
22.03
17:00
Cedevita
Igokea
74
60
|
22.03.2014 17:00 | Cedevita | 74 : 60 | Igokea | |||||
22.03
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Mega Vizura
61
66
|
22.03.2014 17:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 61 : 66 | Mega Vizura | |||||
22.03
19:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
87
77
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 87 : 77 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
22.03
19:30
Sloga
Sloboda
85
81
|
22.03.2014 19:30 | Sloga | 85 : 81 | Sloboda | |||||
22.03
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Metalac
77
76
|
22.03.2014 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 77 : 76 | Metalac | |||||
22.03
18:30
Meridiana
Crnokosa
72
104
|
22.03.2014 18:30 | Meridiana | 72 : 104 | Crnokosa | |||||
22.03
18:00
TamiÅ”
VrŔac
60
61
|
22.03.2014 18:00 | TamiŔ | 60 : 61 | VrŔac |
22.03
20:00
Kolubara LA 2003
ŽelezniÄar
89
82
|
22.03.2014 20:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 89 : 82 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
22.03
19:00
RadniÄki
Proleter Naftagas
88
75
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki | 88 : 75 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
22.03
17:00
Spartak
Å abac
89
78
|
22.03.2014 17:00 | Spartak | 89 : 78 | Å abac | |||||
22.03
19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
Jagodina
88
78
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | Napredak Maksi Ko | 88 : 78 | Jagodina |
22.03
17:00
Kovin
BeoÄin
58
77
|
22.03.2014 17:00 | Kovin | 58 : 77 | BeoÄin | |||||
22.03
15:00
Proleter (NS)
Velika Kikinda
68
73
|
22.03.2014 15:00 | Proleter (NS) | 68 : 73 | Velika Kikinda |
22.03
All Star
Play Off
55
62
|
22.03.2014 | All Star | 55 : 62 | Play Off | |||||
22.03
ŽelezniÄar
Ivanjica
64
77
|
22.03.2014 | ŽelezniÄar | 64 : 77 | Ivanjica | |||||
22.03
Ljubovija
Loznica
94
45
|
22.03.2014 | Ljubovija | 94 : 45 | Loznica | |||||
22.03
Karaburma
Kraljevo
65
76
|
22.03.2014 | Karaburma | 65 : 76 | Kraljevo |
22.03
20:00
Tara
Antena
1
3
|
22.03.2014 20:00 | Tara | 1 : 3 | Antena |
22.03
14:00
Desetka
Mladost
3
1
|
22.03.2014 14:00 | Desetka | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
22.03
16:00
Jagodina
Radan
3
0
|
22.03.2014 16:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Radan | |||||
22.03
Milenijum
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | Milenijum | 3 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
22.03
Borac
NiÅ”
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | Borac | 0 : 3 | NiÅ” | |||||
22.03
Pirot
TopliÄanin
1
3
|
22.03.2014 | Pirot | 1 : 3 | TopliÄanin |
22.03
Novi Sad
Futog
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Futog | |||||
22.03
Stražilovo
Hercegovina
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Stražilovo | 3 : 0 | Hercegovina | |||||
22.03
Proleter
Srem Iton
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Srem Iton | |||||
22.03
Vojvodina 2
Sloven
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Vojvodina 2 | 3 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
22.03
Vrbas
BavaniŔte
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | BavaniŔte |
22.03
13:00
Roda
RadniÄki 2
1
3
|
22.03.2014 13:00 | Roda | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
22.03
VA 014
Obrenovac
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | VA 014 | 3 : 0 | Obrenovac | |||||
22.03
Loznica
ObiliÄ
1
3
|
22.03.2014 | Loznica | 1 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
22.03
Å umadija
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.03
16:00
Rudar
Sterija
0
3
|
22.03.2014 16:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Sterija |
22.03
Partizan 2012
Rudar
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Partizan 2012 | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
22.03
Tamnava VoÄar
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
2
|
22.03.2014 | Tamnava VoÄar | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
22.03
Zaslon
Jedinstvo (V)
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | Zaslon | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
22.03
BMR PetlovaÄa 1947
ŽelezniÄar 2012
3
2
|
22.03.2014 | BMR PetlovaÄa 1947 | 3 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar 2012 |
22.03
Carina
Mladi Radnik 2
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | Carina | 0 : 3 | Mladi Radnik 2 | |||||
22.03
Busije
KaraÄorÄe
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | Busije | 0 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
22.03
Blok Aut
Crnjanski
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Blok Aut | 3 : 0 | Crnjanski | |||||
22.03
Duga
As
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Duga | 3 : 0 | As |
22.03
19:00
InÄija
Smederevo
3
0
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | InÄija | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
22.03
19:00
Putevi
Novi Pazar-Junior
0
3
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | Putevi | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar-Junior | |||||
22.03
19:00
Mladenovac
Borac
0
3
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
22.03
17:30
Dunav Volley
VGSK
0
3
|
22.03.2014 17:30 | Dunav Volley | 0 : 3 | VGSK |
22.03
Borac
Putevi Trendteks
3
2
|
22.03.2014 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
22.03
Tajm
Ekonomac
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | Tajm | 0 : 3 | Ekonomac | |||||
22.03
Gimnazijalac
Sloboda S
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 0 | Sloboda S | |||||
22.03
Zlatar
Ivanjica
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | Zlatar | 0 : 3 | Ivanjica | |||||
22.03
Zlatibor
Tutin Stil Jasen
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Tutin Stil Jasen |
22.03
Majdanpek FBC
Vranje
2
3
|
22.03.2014 | Majdanpek FBC | 2 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
22.03
Leskovac 98
LE-016
1
3
|
22.03.2014 | Leskovac 98 | 1 : 3 | LE-016 | |||||
22.03
Milenijum
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | Milenijum | 3 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
22.03
Bor
TopliÄanin
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Bor | 3 : 0 | TopliÄanin | |||||
22.03
13:00
Jagodina
ParaÄin
3
0
|
22.03.2014 13:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | ParaÄin |
22.03
Klek SrbijaŔume
RadniÄki
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | Klek SrbijaÅ”ume | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.03
VrŔac
Mladost
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | VrŔac | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
22.03
Eaton Srem Tempo
Slavija
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Eaton Srem Tempo | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
22.03
Omladinac
Vrbas
3
2
|
22.03.2014 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Vrbas | |||||
22.03
FOK
Ruma
1
3
|
22.03.2014 | FOK | 1 : 3 | Ruma |
22.03
ObiliÄ
Spartak
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
22.03
Imlek
Å umadija
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | Imlek | 3 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
22.03
19:00
PoŔtar 064
Lazarevac
2
3
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | PoŔtar 064 | 2 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
22.03
Beograd
Smederevo
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
22.03
Sterija
Spas
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Sterija | 3 : 0 | Spas |
22.03
Trstenik
Mokra Gora
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Trstenik | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
22.03
ZveÄan
Novi Pazar
2
3
|
22.03.2014 | ZveÄan | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
22.03
LeposaviÄ
Bane
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | LeposaviÄ | 3 : 0 | Bane | |||||
22.03
TehniÄar
Kraljevo
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | TehniÄar | 3 : 0 | Kraljevo |
22.03
17:00
Tara
Borac 2
3
0
|
22.03.2014 17:00 | Tara | 3 : 0 | Borac 2 |
22.03
RadniÄki 2
RadniÄki 3
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | RadniÄki 2 | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki 3 | |||||
22.03
KaraÄorÄe
Ravno
1
3
|
22.03.2014 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 3 | Ravno | |||||
22.03
Kraguj 2
Kraguj 3
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Kraguj 2 | 3 : 0 | Kraguj 3 |
22.03
Novi Sad
Futog 2
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Futog 2 | |||||
22.03
NS Volej tim
Žabalj Volej
1
3
|
22.03.2014 | NS Volej tim | 1 : 3 | Žabalj Volej | |||||
22.03
VST
NS Tim
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | VST | 3 : 1 | NS Tim | |||||
22.03
Partizan
Äemp 07
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Äemp 07 | |||||
22.03
Futog vest
GrbiÄ
1
3
|
22.03.2014 | Futog vest | 1 : 3 | GrbiÄ |
22.03
Hercegovina
KrajiŔnik
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Hercegovina | 3 : 0 | KrajiŔnik | |||||
22.03
Banat
Vojvoda Stepa
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
22.03
Kikinda
ŽitiŔte
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Kikinda | 3 : 0 | ŽitiŔte | |||||
22.03
MD Zrenjanin 2
Koral
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | MD Zrenjanin 2 | 3 : 0 | Koral | |||||
22.03
Proleter
Volejstars
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Volejstars |
22.03
Prvi Tempo
Neoplanta
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Prvi Tempo | 3 : 0 | Neoplanta | |||||
22.03
Trijumf 2013
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
2
3
|
22.03.2014 | Trijumf 2013 | 2 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | |||||
22.03
Odbojka 013
Maks
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | Odbojka 013 | 3 : 1 | Maks | |||||
22.03
Dunav
BeoÄin Metal
2
3
|
22.03.2014 | Dunav | 2 : 3 | BeoÄin Metal | |||||
22.03
Mladost
Star
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Star |
22.03
Valjevo
Zaslon
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | Valjevo | 0 : 3 | Zaslon | |||||
22.03
RaÄevac
OseÄina
2
3
|
22.03.2014 | RaÄevac | 2 : 3 | OseÄina | |||||
22.03
Ribnica
VA 014
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | Ribnica | 0 : 3 | VA 014 | |||||
22.03
Ub
Mali Zvornik
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Ub | 3 : 0 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
22.03
Proleter
Tamnava VoÄar
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Tamnava VoÄar |
22.03
CVS
Hajduk
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | CVS | 0 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
22.03
Turija
Volejstars
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | Turija | 0 : 3 | Volejstars | |||||
22.03
Apatin
BeÄej
2
3
|
22.03.2014 | Apatin | 2 : 3 | BeÄej | |||||
22.03
Senta
Merkur
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | Senta | 0 : 3 | Merkur | |||||
22.03
NIS Spartak 2
Goks In
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | NIS Spartak 2 | 3 : 0 | Goks In |
22.03
Komete
As Batajnica
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | Komete | 0 : 3 | As Batajnica | |||||
22.03
Roda
Blok-aut
2
3
|
22.03.2014 | Roda | 2 : 3 | Blok-aut | |||||
22.03
Dunav
Pionir
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Pionir | |||||
22.03
As
Železnik 2012
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | As | 3 : 1 | Železnik 2012 | |||||
22.03
Partizan Vizura 2
Mladenovac
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | Partizan Vizura 2 | 3 : 1 | Mladenovac |
22.03
Rudar
Mladi Radnik
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
22.03
VGSK
Carina
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Carina | |||||
22.03
Plana
TehniÄar
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | Plana | 0 : 3 | TehniÄar | |||||
22.03
Mladi Radnik 2
TvrÄava L
1
3
|
22.03.2014 | Mladi Radnik 2 | 1 : 3 | TvrÄava L |
22.03
Aleksinac
Naissus 97
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | Aleksinac | 3 : 1 | Naissus 97 | |||||
22.03
Pirot
Caribrod
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Pirot | 3 : 0 | Caribrod | |||||
22.03
As
Stampedo
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | As | 0 : 3 | Stampedo |
22.03
Jedinstvo 2
Srem 022
3
0
|
22.03.2014 | Jedinstvo 2 | 3 : 0 | Srem 022 | |||||
22.03
Radinci Volej
Sremac
3
2
|
22.03.2014 | Radinci Volej | 3 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
22.03
Mladost
Mitrovica
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Mitrovica | |||||
22.03
Prvi Tempo 2
Sloga
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | Prvi Tempo 2 | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
22.03
Topola
NIS Spartak 3
0
3
|
22.03.2014 | Topola | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak 3 | |||||
22.03
Panonija
Zlatica
1
3
|
22.03.2014 | Panonija | 1 : 3 | Zlatica | |||||
22.03
Kikinda 2
Subotica
3
1
|
22.03.2014 | Kikinda 2 | 3 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
22.03
Äoka
KI 0230
1
3
|
22.03.2014 | Äoka | 1 : 3 | KI 0230 |
22.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Partizan Vizura
3
0
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Partizan Vizura | 1:2 | ||||
22.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Tent
3
1
|
22.03.2014 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Tent | 2:1 |
22.03
20:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Valjevo
0
3
|
22.03.2014 20:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 0 : 3 | Valjevo | |||||
22.03
20:00
Kraguj
RadniÄki (K)
1
3
|
22.03.2014 20:00 | Kraguj | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
22.03
20:00
RadniÄki Beograd
Crnokosa
3
0
|
22.03.2014 20:00 | RadniÄki Beograd | 3 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
22.03
20:00
Zrenjanin 023
Student
3
0
|
22.03.2014 20:00 | Zrenjanin 023 | 3 : 0 | Student |
22.03
18:00
ŽSK
Titel Džon Dir
28
23
|
22.03.2014 18:00 | ŽSK | 28 : 23 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
22.03
19:30
Dinamo
Proleter
25
25
|
22.03.2014 19:30 | Dinamo | 25 : 25 | Proleter | |||||
22.03
19:00
Hercegovina
Mladost
34
28
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | Hercegovina | 34 : 28 | Mladost | |||||
22.03
18:00
Lavovi BP
InÄija
34
29
|
22.03.2014 18:00 | Lavovi BP | 34 : 29 | InÄija | |||||
22.03
18:00
Crvenka
Nova Pazova
35
18
|
22.03.2014 18:00 | Crvenka | 35 : 18 | Nova Pazova |
22.03
20:00
ObiliÄ
Partizan Dunav osigiranje 2
31
27
|
22.03.2014 20:00 | ObiliÄ | 31 : 27 | Partizan Dunav osigiranje 2 |
22.03
13:00
RadniÄki 2
Novi Pazar
33
25
|
22.03.2014 13:00 | RadniÄki 2 | 33 : 25 | Novi Pazar | |||||
22.03
18:00
Sloga
Å amot 65
34
25
|
22.03.2014 18:00 | Sloga | 34 : 25 | Å amot 65 | |||||
22.03
19:00
Mladost
Priboj
29
27
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | Mladost | 29 : 27 | Priboj | |||||
22.03
19:00
Zlatar
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
49
41
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | Zlatar | 49 : 41 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja |
22.03
13:30
Å trpce Tandems
Bane
27
32
|
22.03.2014 13:30 | Å trpce Tandems | 27 : 32 | Bane |
22.03
Sivac 69
Apatin
20
29
|
22.03.2014 | Sivac 69 | 20 : 29 | Apatin | |||||
22.03
Srem Sm
Crvenka II
31
25
|
22.03.2014 | Srem Sm | 31 : 25 | Crvenka II | |||||
22.03
Banatski Karlovac
Kikinda
32
28
|
22.03.2014 | Banatski Karlovac | 32 : 28 | Kikinda | |||||
22.03
Vladimirovac
RadniÄki-Cement
37
28
|
22.03.2014 | Vladimirovac | 37 : 28 | RadniÄki-Cement | |||||
22.03
Somborelektro
Hajduk
28
23
|
22.03.2014 | Somborelektro | 28 : 23 | Hajduk | |||||
22.03
Jabuka
Jedinstvo
29
22
|
22.03.2014 | Jabuka | 29 : 22 | Jedinstvo |
22.03
19:00
Studentski grad
DorÄol
33
22
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | Studentski grad | 33 : 22 | DorÄol | |||||
22.03
Sloga
Jedinstvo 1974
27
19
|
22.03.2014 | Sloga | 27 : 19 | Jedinstvo 1974 | |||||
22.03
Rekreativo
RadniÄki
31
21
|
22.03.2014 | Rekreativo | 31 : 21 | RadniÄki |
22.03
16:00
Pirot
Bela Palanka
15
19
|
22.03.2014 16:00 | Pirot | 15 : 19 | Bela Palanka | |||||
22.03
16:00
Progres
Aleksinac
27
39
|
22.03.2014 16:00 | Progres | 27 : 39 | Aleksinac |
22.03
19:00
Rudar
JugoviÄ Unimet
36
33
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | Rudar | 36 : 33 | JugoviÄ Unimet | |||||
22.03
19:30
Spartak Vojput
ŽelezniÄar 1949
28
28
|
22.03.2014 19:30 | Spartak Vojput | 28 : 28 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | |||||
22.03
19:00
Morava
PKB
27
22
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | Morava | 27 : 22 | PKB |
22.03
19:00
RadniÄki
Proleter
43
33
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki | 43 : 33 | Proleter |
22.03
Sloga
SoÄanica
23
27
|
22.03.2014 | Sloga | 23 : 27 | SoÄanica | |||||
22.03
Napredak 12
Metalac AD
29
28
|
22.03.2014 | Napredak 12 | 29 : 28 | Metalac AD | |||||
22.03
KoŔutnjak
Metalac
16
31
|
22.03.2014 | KoŔutnjak | 16 : 31 | Metalac | |||||
22.03
Župa
Knjaz MiloÅ” 2
29
37
|
22.03.2014 | Župa | 29 : 37 | Knjaz MiloŔ 2 |
22.03
MaÄva
Feniks
25
25
|
22.03.2014 | MaÄva | 25 : 25 | Feniks | |||||
22.03
Junior
ORK Loznica
37
35
|
22.03.2014 | Junior | 37 : 35 | ORK Loznica | |||||
22.03
VGSK
Cepelin
20
34
|
22.03.2014 | VGSK | 20 : 34 | Cepelin | |||||
22.03
Mladost
Rudar
12
12
|
22.03.2014 | Mladost | 12 : 12 | Rudar |
22.03
Topola
Želja
24
23
|
22.03.2014 | Topola | 24 : 23 | Želja | |||||
22.03
Petrovaradin
Jedinstvo
32
24
|
22.03.2014 | Petrovaradin | 32 : 24 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.03
RadniÄki
Apatin
20
29
|
22.03.2014 | RadniÄki | 20 : 29 | Apatin | |||||
22.03
Spartak
Vrbas
17
30
|
22.03.2014 | Spartak | 17 : 30 | Vrbas | |||||
22.03
MiletiÄ
Laki
24
36
|
22.03.2014 | MiletiÄ | 24 : 36 | Laki |
22.03
Radan
Mladost 1949
23
32
|
22.03.2014 | Radan | 23 : 32 | Mladost 1949 | |||||
22.03
Naisa 3
Jagodina 2
16
16
|
22.03.2014 | Naisa 3 | 16 : 16 | Jagodina 2 | |||||
22.03
Vlasotince
NiŔka Banja
19
27
|
22.03.2014 | Vlasotince | 19 : 27 | NiŔka Banja | |||||
22.03
DuboÄica
Knjaževac 2
20
30
|
22.03.2014 | DuboÄica | 20 : 30 | Knjaževac 2 | |||||
22.03
19:00
ŽitoraÄa
Rtanj
14
28
|
22.03.2014 19:00 | ŽitoraÄa | 14 : 28 | Rtanj | |||||
22.03
Aleksinac
Morava Han
26
19
|
22.03.2014 | Aleksinac | 26 : 19 | Morava Han |
22.03
Singidunum
TaÅ”
16
6
|
22.03.2014 | Singidunum | 16 : 6 | TaÅ” | |||||
22.03
Valis 93
Å abac
10
14
|
22.03.2014 | Valis 93 | 10 : 14 | Å abac | |||||
22.03
DorÄol
TENT
5
12
|
22.03.2014 | DorÄol | 5 : 12 | TENT |
22.03
Partizan 2
Rasina
13
8
|
22.03.2014 | Partizan 2 | 13 : 8 | Rasina | |||||
22.03
Beograd
Valis
13
8
|
22.03.2014 | Beograd | 13 : 8 | Valis | |||||
22.03
Zemun Bosal
PVK BeÄej
5
0
|
22.03.2014 | Zemun Bosal | 5 : 0 | PVK BeÄej |
22.03
Užice
Ekonomac 2
2
1
|
22.03.2014 | Užice | 2 : 1 | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
22.03
KrÄagovo
Partenon
10
2
|
22.03.2014 | KrÄagovo | 10 : 2 | Partenon | |||||
22.03
Bajina BaŔta
Metalac Kolorado
5
7
|
22.03.2014 | Bajina BaŔta | 5 : 7 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
22.03
Fontana
RaŔka
8
5
|
22.03.2014 | Fontana | 8 : 5 | RaŔka | |||||
22.03
RB
MaŔinac
0
0
|
22.03.2014 | RB | 0 : 0 | MaŔinac |
22.03
14:30
Slodes
Zemun
2
5
|
22.03.2014 14:30 | Slodes | 2 : 5 | Zemun | |||||
22.03
16:00
Gardec
TMF Adonis hospital
3
5
|
22.03.2014 16:00 | Gardec | 3 : 5 | TMF Adonis hospital |
22.03
Kragujevac 2011
Kareli
4
3
|
22.03.2014 | Kragujevac 2011 | 4 : 3 | Kareli | |||||
22.03
KosjeriÄ
Ivanjica
6
11
|
22.03.2014 | KosjeriÄ | 6 : 11 | Ivanjica | |||||
22.03
Župski Rubin
Imperija
8
4
|
22.03.2014 | Župski Rubin | 8 : 4 | Imperija | |||||
22.03
Flash
AranÄelovac
5
6
|
22.03.2014 | Flash | 5 : 6 | AranÄelovac |
22.03
19:15
BSK
Kepa 9
10
6
|
22.03.2014 19:15 | BSK | 10 : 6 | Kepa 9 |
22.03
Kopernikus Vidre 2
BabuŔnica 2011
5
2
|
22.03.2014 | Kopernikus Vidre 2 | 5 : 2 | BabuŔnica 2011 | |||||
22.03
Ekonomist
Gurgusovac
3
3
|
22.03.2014 | Ekonomist | 3 : 3 | Gurgusovac | |||||
22.03
VIK Naisus
Zufo
2
3
|
22.03.2014 | VIK Naisus | 2 : 3 | Zufo |