XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 129 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 30 April 2014

Fudbal

30.04.2014 16:30 Teleoptik 4 : 1 Sloga (PM)
30.04.2014 16:30 Sindjelić 0 : 0 Inđija
30.04.2014 16:30 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Bežanija
30.04.2014 16:30 Metalac (GM) 2 : 1 Timok
30.04.2014 16:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 0 Radnik
30.04.2014 16:30 Proleter 1 : 1 Smederevo
30.04.2014 16:30 Sloga (K) 1 : 2 Dolina
30.04.2014 16:30 Borac 0 : 1 Mladost (L)
30.04.2014 16:00 Jošanica ND 2011 4 : 0 Mladi radnik
30.04.2014 16:30 Bukovik 1 : 0 Pusta Reka
30.04.2014 16:30 OFK Bor 3 : 1 Borac (B)
30.04.2014 16:30 Juhor 4 : 1 Dragocvet
30.04.2014 16:30 Župa 1 : 0 Rudar
30.04.2014 16:30 Grdica 2 : 2 Radnik
30.04.2014 16:00 Gorušica 2 : 5 Jedinstvo (K)
30.04.2014 16:00 Omladinac 5 : 0 Backovac Junajted
30.04.2014 Rudar 1 : 2 Kopaonik
30.04.2014 Ibar 3 : 0 Rudar
30.04.2014 16:30 Borac (A) 0 : 6 Rutevac
30.04.2014 16:30 Malošište 1 : 2 Moravica
30.04.2014 16:30 Mladi Radnik 3 : 0 Radnički 1947 (Č)
30.04.2014 16:30 Naša krila 1936 2 : 3 Rasovača
30.04.2014 16:30 Orljane 3 : 2 Naisus
30.04.2014 16:30 Mladost (B) 3 : 4 Borac (T)
30.04.2014 16:30 Mekiš 0 : 2 Zemljoradnik
30.04.2014 16:30 Radnički 1924 (K) 2 : 0 Morava
30.04.2014 16:30 Rad 1 : 2 Palilula
30.04.2014 16:30 Sloga Dašnica 3 : 1 Naupare
30.04.2014 16:30 Gradina 1 : 0 Jastrebac
30.04.2014 16:30 Sloga Ćićevac 1 : 1 Mačkovac
30.04.2014 16:30 FUD 3 : 0 Bošnjane
30.04.2014 16:30 Šanac 2 : 1 Pepeljevac
30.04.2014 16:30 Jasika 2 : 2 Jedinstvo 1936
30.04.2014 16:30 Poljoprivrednik 4 : 0 Vinogradar
30.04.2014 16:30 Čitluk 1 : 6 Temnić 1924
30.04.2014 16:30 Mladost 6 : 1 Trudbenik
30.04.2014 16:30 Radnički 6 : 0 Železničar
30.04.2014 16:30 1. Maj 1 : 0 Jadran
30.04.2014 16:30 Rudar 3 : 1 Budućnost
30.04.2014 16:30 Hajduk (V) 2 : 1 LSK Laćarak
30.04.2014 16:30 Ljukovo 1 : 1 Sremac
30.04.2014 16:30 Donji Petrovci 5 : 1 Hrtkovci
30.04.2014 16:30 Kupinovo 3 : 1 Sloven (R)
30.04.2014 16:30 Hajduk 1932 1 : 0 Partizan
30.04.2014 17:00 Mladost Zvezd 2 : 1 Karađorđe
30.04.2014 17:00 Dumača 3 : 2 Galeb
30.04.2014 17:00 Trešnjevka 0 : 0 Cerić
30.04.2014 17:00 Volujac 3 : 2 Pričinović
30.04.2014 17:00 Mrovska 4 : 2 Sloga Krnic
30.04.2014 17:00 Radnički 6 : 0 Sloga Mat
30.04.2014 17:00 Vlašić 2 : 4 Borac
30.04.2014 17:00 Dobrava 0 : 2 Mladost PP
30.04.2014 11:00 Studenac 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
30.04.2014 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 3 Cer
30.04.2014 17:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Borac K
30.04.2014 17:00 Velika Reka 1 : 3 Borac Lešnica
30.04.2014 17:00 Cerova 2 : 0 Jadar 1961
30.04.2014 17:00 Sloga LŠ 4 : 2 Sloga K
30.04.2014 17:00 Milan Orlić 2 : 0 TE Gučevo
30.04.2014 16:30 Dušnik 2 : 1 Toplica
30.04.2014 16:30 Moravac (ZT) 1 : 0 Doljevac 1971
30.04.2014 16:30 Real 3 : 0 Moravac (Č)
30.04.2014 16:30 Pobeda 0 : 3 Knežica
30.04.2014 17:00 Ursule 0 : 1 Napredak (SL)
30.04.2014 16:30 Mladost (T) 1 : 2 Rubin (Z)
30.04.2014 16:30 Ribnik 1 : 0 Župski biseri
30.04.2014 16:30 Donji Kopaonik 4 : 0 14. Oktobar
30.04.2014 16:30 Rubin (DS) 3 : 4 Beli Orlovi
30.04.2014 16:30 Blagotin 4 : 0 Ušće
30.04.2014 16:30 Mladost (DK) 0 : 4 Mladi radnik
30.04.2014 16:30 Sloga 2 : 3 Omladinac
30.04.2014 17:00 Slatina 6 : 1 Smedovac
30.04.2014 17:00 Čubra 3 : 0 Kovilovo
30.04.2014 17:00 Polet 4 : 3 Miloševo
30.04.2014 11:00 OFK Tamnič 0 : 4 OFK Sikole
30.04.2014 17:00 Malajnica 4 : 1 Graničar
30.04.2014 17:00 Rečka 1 : 1 Ratar
30.04.2014 17:00 Urovica 4 : 1 Srbovo
30.04.2014 16:30 Nacional 0 : 2 Lovac
30.04.2014 16:30 Sremac 2 : 3 Fruškogorac
30.04.2014 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 1 Sloga Milšped
30.04.2014 16:30 ČSK Čortanovci 3 : 0 Šumar
30.04.2014 16:30 Napredak (P) 6 : 1 Dunav
30.04.2014 16:30 PSK Putinci 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (R)
30.04.2014 16:30 Fruška Gora 2 : 1 Podunavac
30.04.2014 16:30 Sloven 1 : 0 Graničar
30.04.2014 16:30 Kaona 3 : 4 Radenka
30.04.2014 16:30 Homolje 2 : 1 Sloga
30.04.2014 17:00 Železničar 1 : 1 Moravac
30.04.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Heroj
30.04.2014 17:00 Polet 10 : 2 Mladost (R)
30.04.2014 17:00 Radnik 0 : 2 OFK Borac
30.04.2014 17:00 Popovac 2 : 2 Budućnost (L)
30.04.2014 17:00 Mladost (GM) 3 : 0 Sloboda
30.04.2014 13:00 Radnički (P) 4 : 0 Novi Pazar
30.04.2014 11:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
30.04.2014 16:00 Jadran 0 : 6 Sušica
30.04.2014 16:00 Sloga 1940 3 : 2 Javor
30.04.2014 15:00 FAP 0 : 1 Sloga (P)
30.04.2014 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 6 : 0 Arsenal
30.04.2014 11:00 Šumadija 1903 0 : 3 Metalac (GM)
30.04.2014 11:00 Car Konstantin 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
30.04.2014 11:00 Bor 5 : 1 Radan
30.04.2014 11:00 Svrljig 1 : 0 Žitoradja
30.04.2014 11:00 Toplicanin 3 : 0 Vlasina
30.04.2014 13:00 Palilulac 0 : 3 Radnički (N)
30.04.2014 13:00 Hajduk Veljko 8 : 0 Radnik
30.04.2014 11:00 Timok 1 : 1 Moravac Orion
30.04.2014 17:00 Železničar 3 : 3 Radnički (K)
30.04.2014 17:00 Borac (S) 3 : 3 Vojvodina
30.04.2014 13:00 Javor 1 : 1 Metalac (K)
30.04.2014 16:30 Sloga (P) 3 : 2 Sloga (K)
30.04.2014 14:30 Senta 2 : 2 Olimpia A
30.04.2014 11:00 Javor 0 : 1 Kiker
30.04.2014 14:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Metalac (GM)
30.04.2014 14:00 Dragačevo 3 : 1 Bane
30.04.2014 16:30 Radnički 1905 17 : 0 AFK
30.04.2014 17:00 Jugoslavija 0 : 5 Proleter

Košarka

30.04.2014 19:00 Radnički 86 : 54 FMP
30.04.2014 19:00 Partizan NIS 72 : 75 Crvena zvezda Telekom
30.04.2014 19:30 Radivoj Korać 76 : 73 Crvena zvezda 1:0

Rukomet

30.04.2014 18:00 Partizan 22 : 27 Metaloplastika
30.04.2014 Mokra Gora 26 : 26 Planinka PV
30.04.2014 Metalac 23 : 21 Sloga
30.04.2014 Dinamo 26 : 18 Požarevac
30.04.2014 20:30 Paraćin 30 : 23 Rudar
30.04.2014 Napredak 35 : 39 Sivac 69
30.04.2014 16:00 BMS Milenijum 32 : 36 Junior
30.04.2014 19:00 Mladost 1949 30 : 17 Dubočica