11.11
13:30
Kosovac
Jug Bogdan
1
0
|
11.11.2014 13:30 | Kosovac | 1 : 0 | Jug Bogdan |
11.11
13:30
Omladinac
Stara Čaršija
2
0
|
11.11.2014 13:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Stara Čaršija |
11.11
Moravac Orion
Palilulac
6
2
|
11.11.2014 | Moravac Orion | 6 : 2 | Palilulac |
11.11
12:00
Rudar (KM)
Bane
5
0
|
11.11.2014 12:00 | Rudar (KM) | 5 : 0 | Bane |
11.11
10:00
C.zvezda
Vršac
0
10
|
11.11.2014 10:00 | C.zvezda | 0 : 10 | Vršac | |||||
11.11
14:00
Vršac
Partizan (G)
6
0
|
11.11.2014 14:00 | Vršac | 6 : 0 | Partizan (G) |
11.11
14:30
Borac (Sakule)
Slavija
2
1
|
11.11.2014 14:30 | Borac (Sakule) | 2 : 1 | Slavija |
11.11
Trepča
Fenerbahče
3
0
|
11.11.2014 | Trepča | 3 : 0 | Fenerbahče |
11.11
11:30
GSP Polet
Zvezdara
1
1
|
11.11.2014 11:30 | GSP Polet | 1 : 1 | Zvezdara |
11.11
11:00
Hajdučica
Karaš (J)
5
0
|
11.11.2014 11:00 | Hajdučica | 5 : 0 | Karaš (J) |
11.11
13:00
Spartak
Polet
4
0
|
11.11.2014 13:00 | Spartak | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
11.11
15:30
Jugoslavija
Vojvodina
1
1
|
11.11.2014 15:30 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
11.11
14:30
Polet
Borac (P)
0
5
|
11.11.2014 14:30 | Polet | 0 : 5 | Borac (P) |
11.11
10:00
Radnički (K)
Proleter (BK)
13
0
|
11.11.2014 10:00 | Radnički (K) | 13 : 0 | Proleter (BK) |
11.11
11:00
Palilulac
FSFV
1
7
|
11.11.2014 11:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 7 | FSFV | |||||
11.11
13:30
Hajduk
Lepušnica
4
0
|
11.11.2014 13:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Lepušnica |
11.11
10:00
Čoka
Senta
3
0
|
11.11.2014 10:00 | Čoka | 3 : 0 | Senta |
11.11
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
Tutin
4
2
|
11.11.2014 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | 4 : 2 | Tutin | |||||
11.11
Rudar
Bane
3
3
|
11.11.2014 | Rudar | 3 : 3 | Bane | |||||
11.11
Kolasin
Kosmet
0
5
|
11.11.2014 | Kolasin | 0 : 5 | Kosmet |
11.11
16:00
Čačak 94
Mileševac
48
85
|
11.11.2014 16:00 | Čačak 94 | 48 : 85 | Mileševac |
11.11
18:30
Trepča
Zekas 75
98
64
|
11.11.2014 18:30 | Trepča | 98 : 64 | Zekas 75 |
11.11
21:20
Milan Trivić 2
Ras
55
77
|
11.11.2014 21:20 | Milan Trivić 2 | 55 : 77 | Ras | |||||
11.11
18:15
Vitez 2
Zvezda
56
55
|
11.11.2014 18:15 | Vitez 2 | 56 : 55 | Zvezda |
11.11
21:15
Budućnost
Sloboda NS
72
83
|
11.11.2014 21:15 | Budućnost | 72 : 83 | Sloboda NS |
11.11
16:00
Mileševac
Železničar
80
55
|
11.11.2014 16:00 | Mileševac | 80 : 55 | Železničar | |||||
11.11
14:00
Loznica
Time Out
53
39
|
11.11.2014 14:00 | Loznica | 53 : 39 | Time Out |
11.11
19:00
Gračac
Brezovica
3
0
|
11.11.2014 19:00 | Gračac | 3 : 0 | Brezovica |
11.11
19:15
Bavanište
Vrbas
3
0
|
11.11.2014 19:15 | Bavanište | 3 : 0 | Vrbas |
11.11
13:00
Tutin
Rudar
3
2
|
11.11.2014 13:00 | Tutin | 3 : 2 | Rudar |
11.11
16:00
Morava
MOK Topličanin 97
0
3
|
11.11.2014 16:00 | Morava | 0 : 3 | MOK Topličanin 97 |
11.11
20:30
Lazarevac
Spartak
1
3
|
11.11.2014 20:30 | Lazarevac | 1 : 3 | Spartak |
11.11
16:00
Tehničar
Mladost
3
2
|
11.11.2014 16:00 | Tehničar | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
11.11
Morava
Surdulica
0
3
|
11.11.2014 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Surdulica |
11.11
14:00
Fortuna
NS Volej Tim 2
3
2
|
11.11.2014 14:00 | Fortuna | 3 : 2 | NS Volej Tim 2 |
11.11
11:30
Jedinstvo 4
Dunav
1
3
|
11.11.2014 11:30 | Jedinstvo 4 | 1 : 3 | Dunav |
11.11
11:00
Prvi Tempo
Mitrovica
3
1
|
11.11.2014 11:00 | Prvi Tempo | 3 : 1 | Mitrovica |
11.11
18:00
Zagreb
Nexe
32
29
|
11.11.2014 18:00 | Zagreb | 32 : 29 | Nexe |
11.11
21:30
Studentski grad
Sindjelić
19
27
|
11.11.2014 21:30 | Studentski grad | 19 : 27 | Sindjelić |
11.11
19:00
Partenon
Ivanjica
5
9
|
11.11.2014 19:00 | Partenon | 5 : 9 | Ivanjica |
11.11
14:00
Partizan
Zmaj
48
14
|
11.11.2014 14:00 | Partizan | 48 : 14 | Zmaj |