13.03
14:30
Mip Majdan
Sloga (L)
1
4
|
13.03.2015 14:30 | Mip Majdan | 1 : 4 | Sloga (L) |
13.03
19:00
Priboj
Sloga (P)
142
41
|
13.03.2015 19:00 | Priboj | 142 : 41 | Sloga (P) |
13.03
21:45
Zemun
Borac
75
74
|
13.03.2015 21:45 | Zemun | 75 : 74 | Borac |
13.03
18:00
Jablanica
Sokobanja
76
67
|
13.03.2015 18:00 | Jablanica | 76 : 67 | Sokobanja | |||||
13.03
18:00
Mladost Vesna
Dimitrovgrad
67
60
|
13.03.2015 18:00 | Mladost Vesna | 67 : 60 | Dimitrovgrad |
13.03
18:00
TamiÅ”
Spartak
89
71
|
13.03.2015 18:00 | TamiÅ” | 89 : 71 | Spartak |
13.03
19:30
Morava
Zdravlje Leskovac
88
85
|
13.03.2015 19:30 | Morava | 88 : 85 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
13.03
19:30
Vojvodina
Mladost Admiral
78
88
|
13.03.2015 19:30 | Vojvodina | 78 : 88 | Mladost Admiral |
13.03
21:00
Proleter (ZR)
Sivac
91
55
|
13.03.2015 21:00 | Proleter (ZR) | 91 : 55 | Sivac |
13.03
17:00
RMU BanoviÄi
Jedinstvo
68
84
|
13.03.2015 17:00 | RMU BanoviÄi | 68 : 84 | Jedinstvo |
13.03
20:00
Proleter
Srem Iton
3
1
|
13.03.2015 20:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Srem Iton |
13.03
19:00
Spartak
NiÅ”
3
1
|
13.03.2015 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | NiÅ” | |||||
13.03
19:00
Bukovica Putevi
VGSK
0
3
|
13.03.2015 19:00 | Bukovica Putevi | 0 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
13.03
17:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Borac
1
3
|
13.03.2015 17:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 1 : 3 | Borac |
13.03
Zlatica
Kikinda 2
0
3
|
13.03.2015 | Zlatica | 0 : 3 | Kikinda 2 |
13.03
19:00
Crnokosa Artos
MD Zrenjanin
0
3
|
13.03.2015 19:00 | Crnokosa Artos | 0 : 3 | MD Zrenjanin |
13.03
17:00
Äelik
Zrinjski
37
26
|
13.03.2015 17:00 | Äelik | 37 : 26 | Zrinjski | |||||
13.03
19:00
GradaÄac
Prijedor
26
26
|
13.03.2015 19:00 | GradaÄac | 26 : 26 | Prijedor | |||||
13.03
20:00
Bosna (S)
Lokomotiva
39
32
|
13.03.2015 20:00 | Bosna (S) | 39 : 32 | Lokomotiva | |||||
13.03
19:00
VogoÅ”Äa
IzviÄaÄ
28
19
|
13.03.2015 19:00 | VogoÅ”Äa | 28 : 19 | IzviÄaÄ | |||||
13.03
19:00
Konjuh
Bosna (V)
22
22
|
13.03.2015 19:00 | Konjuh | 22 : 22 | Bosna (V) | |||||
13.03
19:00
Derventa
Krivaja
35
25
|
13.03.2015 19:00 | Derventa | 35 : 25 | Krivaja | |||||
13.03
19:00
Sloboda
GraÄanica
29
22
|
13.03.2015 19:00 | Sloboda | 29 : 22 | GraÄanica |
13.03
18:00
Katarina
Borac
27
23
|
13.03.2015 18:00 | Katarina | 27 : 23 | Borac |
13.03
20:30
Medicinar
Proleter SP
52
33
|
13.03.2015 20:30 | Medicinar | 52 : 33 | Proleter SP |
13.03
22:00
Slavija
Derventa
7
2
|
13.03.2015 22:00 | Slavija | 7 : 2 | Derventa |
13.03
21:15
TesliÄ
StarÄevica
|
13.03.2015 21:15 | TesliÄ | : | StarÄevica |
13.03
20:00
Kolubara
Intelektualac
6
3
|
13.03.2015 20:00 | Kolubara | 6 : 3 | Intelektualac |
13.03
18:00
SAS
Novi Pazar
4
0
|
13.03.2015 18:00 | SAS | 4 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
13.03
20:00
Smederevo
Vinter sport
3
1
|
13.03.2015 20:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 1 | Vinter sport |