18.04
16:00
Loznica
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
18.04
16:00
Å umadija
JoŔanica
2
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | JoŔanica | |||||
18.04
16:00
Smederevo 1924
Bane
1
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 1 : 0 | Bane | |||||
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Å umadija 1903
1
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
18.04
16:00
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
Polet
0
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
18.04
16:00
Rudar
GFK Jasenica 1911
2
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | GFK Jasenica 1911 |
18.04
16:30
Timok
Car Konstantin
0
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Timok | 0 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
18.04
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Tabane 1970
1
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Trstenik PPT | 1 : 1 | Tabane 1970 | |||||
18.04
16:30
Sloga
Hajduk Veljko
1
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko |
18.04
16:00
Dinamo
Senta
2
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Senta | |||||
18.04
16:00
RadniÄki (S)
Tekstilac
1
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
18.04
16:00
RadniÄki (SM)
PIK Prigrevica
0
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 0 : 0 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
18.04
16:00
ÄSK Pivara
BaÄka 1901
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 3 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
18.04
16:00
Sloga
RadniÄki (Å )
1
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Banat
Cement
3
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Cement |
18.04
16:00
Zemun
Železnik Lasta
3
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Železnik Lasta | |||||
18.04
16:00
Sopot
Srem
1
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Sopot | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
18.04
11:00
GSP Polet
IMT
1
0
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | IMT | |||||
18.04
16:00
Teleoptik
RadniÄki (O)
6
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Teleoptik | 6 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) |
18.04
16:00
Takovo
Orlovac
0
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Takovo | 0 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
18.04
16:00
Metalac
Polet
1
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
18.04
16:00
Omladinac
Sloboda
0
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
18.04
16:00
Partizan
Rudar (Baljevac)
2
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Rudar (Baljevac) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Mokra Gora
BraÄa VukoviÄ
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 1 | BraÄa VukoviÄ |
18.04
16:00
Gruža
Mladi radnik (R)
1
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Gruža | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik (R) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Morava
VGSK
1
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Morava | 1 : 0 | VGSK |
18.04
16:00
Sevojno
RadniÄki (V)
0
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Sevojno | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (V) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Ribnica
Jedinstvo 1945
0
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Ribnica | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1945 | |||||
18.04
16:00
FAP
Sloga 1940
1
3
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | FAP | 1 : 3 | Sloga 1940 |
18.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Poljoprivrednik
4
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
18.04
16:30
FUD
Juhor
2
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | FUD | 2 : 0 | Juhor |
18.04
16:30
Rtanj
Napredak
3
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Rtanj | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
18.04
16:30
Nemetali
BuÄje
0
4
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Nemetali | 0 : 4 | BuÄje | |||||
18.04
16:30
Rudar (B)
Kablovi
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Rudar (B) | 3 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
18.04
16:30
Dunav
Svrljig
0
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | Svrljig |
18.04
16:30
Lužnica
BobiŔte
1
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Lužnica | 1 : 1 | BobiŔte | |||||
18.04
16:30
Nebeski andjeli
Sloga
2
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Nebeski andjeli | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
18.04
16:30
SFK Moravac
BSK Bujanovac
2
3
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | SFK Moravac | 2 : 3 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
18.04
16:30
SFK Morava
Mladost
4
2
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | SFK Morava | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
18.04
16:30
Pusta Reka
Jedinstvo (B)
1
4
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Pusta Reka | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo (B) |
18.04
16:00
Mladost
Sremac Vojka
1
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Sremac Vojka | |||||
18.04
16:00
Omladinac
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.04
16:00
JugoviÄ
Kupinovo
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | JugoviÄ | 3 : 1 | Kupinovo |
18.04
16:00
ŽAK
Borac
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | ŽAK | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
18.04
16:00
Jadran
Zadrugar
0
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Jadran | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
18.04
16:00
Srbobran
BaÄka (P)
5
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Srbobran | 5 : 0 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
18.04
16:00
OFK Vrbas
Polet
3
4
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Vrbas | 3 : 4 | Polet |
18.04
16:00
RadniÄki (S)
Mladost (L)
2
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Sloboda
Sloga
2
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 3 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
18.04
16:00
RadniÄki (K)
Proleter
1
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
18.04
16:00
VrŔac United
ŽelezniÄar
1
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | VrÅ”ac United | 1 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
18.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
18.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
PKB
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | PKB | |||||
18.04
16:00
RadniÄki (NB)
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
18.04
16:30
Polet
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
18.04
16:00
Jadran
Vinogradi DB
3
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Jadran | 3 : 0 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
18.04
16:00
Borac
KoriÄani
2
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | KoriÄani |
18.04
15:30
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
18.04
16:00
KaÄer
Pepeljevac
2
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | KaÄer | 2 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
18.04
16:00
Junior Novo Naselje
OFK JabuÄje
1
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Junior Novo Naselje | 1 : 1 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
18.04
16:00
Rubribreza
TeŔnjar
1
3
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Rubribreza | 1 : 3 | TeŔnjar |
18.04
16:30
SindjeliÄ
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | SindjeliÄ | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
18.04
16:30
GuÄevo
Jadar
1
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | GuÄevo | 1 : 1 | Jadar |
18.04
16:00
Vitlina-Bokanja
VinÄa
2
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja | 2 : 0 | VinÄa |
18.04
16:00
RadniÄki 1926
Sloga (B)
0
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki 1926 | 0 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Äerdap
Polet (SD)
3
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Äerdap | 3 : 2 | Polet (SD) | |||||
18.04
16:00
TrgovaÄki
KrilaÅ”
2
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | TrgovaÄki | 2 : 1 | KrilaÅ” |
18.04
15:30
SASK
GlavaÅ”
3
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | SASK | 3 : 0 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
18.04
15:30
Mladi borac
BuduÄnost (R)
2
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Mladi borac | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost (R) |
18.04
17:00
BuduÄnost
Mladost (D)
5
0
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
18.04
17:00
Morava 1918
OFK Tekstilac
1
0
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Morava 1918 | 1 : 0 | OFK Tekstilac |
18.04
16:30
KaÄuÅ”a
Trbunje
1
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | KaÄuÅ”a | 1 : 1 | Trbunje |
18.04
16:30
Blagotin
Trudbenik
5
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Blagotin | 5 : 1 | Trudbenik |
18.04
16:00
Krila Krajine
BeÄej 1918
1
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Krila Krajine | 1 : 1 | BeÄej 1918 | |||||
18.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Tvrdjava
3
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Tvrdjava | |||||
18.04
16:00
Proleter
Mladost Radost
2
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Mladost Radost |
18.04
16:30
OFK Futog
Tatra
6
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | OFK Futog | 6 : 1 | Tatra | |||||
18.04
16:30
Å ajkaÅ” 1908
FruŔkogorski partizan
4
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | ŠajkaŔ 1908 | 4 : 1 | FruŔkogorski partizan | |||||
18.04
16:30
Veternik
OFK Sirig
6
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Veternik | 6 : 0 | OFK Sirig |
18.04
Partizan
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
18.04.2015 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.04
1. Maj
Hajduk 1932
4
0
|
18.04.2015 | 1. Maj | 4 : 0 | Hajduk 1932 | |||||
18.04
Rudar
Jadran
0
2
|
18.04.2015 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Jadran |
18.04
17:00
Krivaja
Olimpija
2
0
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Krivaja | 2 : 0 | Olimpija | |||||
18.04
17:00
Panonija IM Topola
Äoka
5
0
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 5 : 0 | Äoka | |||||
18.04
17:00
ObiliÄ
BajŔa
4
1
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | ObiliÄ | 4 : 1 | BajÅ”a | |||||
18.04
17:00
Sloga
RadniÄki 1905
1
0
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1905 |
18.04
16:30
Sloga
Kula
5
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Kula | |||||
18.04
16:30
StaniÅ”iÄ
BSK
5
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 5 : 0 | BSK | |||||
18.04
16:30
Mladost
Hajduk
1
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Hajduk |
18.04
16:00
RadniÄki Zrenjanin
Naftagas
3
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | RadniÄki Zrenjanin | 3 : 0 | Naftagas |
18.04
15:00
Brodarac
Dunav-Sv.Stefan
2
3
|
18.04.2015 15:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 3 | Dunav-Sv.Stefan | |||||
18.04
11:00
Komgrap
Borac (O)
1
3
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | Komgrap | 1 : 3 | Borac (O) | |||||
18.04
16:00
PKB Kovilovo
Resnik
10
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 10 : 2 | Resnik |
18.04
16:00
Napredak (M)
OFK Zabrežje
4
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Napredak (M) | 4 : 0 | OFK Zabrežje |
18.04
16:00
Kosmaj
Dunavac (G)
0
3
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Kosmaj | 0 : 3 | Dunavac (G) | |||||
18.04
16:00
VinÄa
Pinosava
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | VinÄa | 3 : 1 | Pinosava |
18.04
16:30
Knežica
Zaplanjac
1
5
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Knežica | 1 : 5 | Zaplanjac | |||||
18.04
16:30
Naisus
RasovaÄa
2
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Naisus | 2 : 1 | RasovaÄa | |||||
18.04
16:30
Rutevac
Koprijan 1975
3
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Rutevac | 3 : 0 | Koprijan 1975 |
18.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
Mladost
5
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 0 | Mladost |
18.04
16:30
Borac
DragoÅ”
3
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | DragoÅ” | |||||
18.04
16:30
Tanasko RajiÄ
Mladost
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Tanasko RajiÄ | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
18.04
16:30
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
ŽeljuŔa
1
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | 1 : 1 | ŽeljuÅ”a |
18.04
16:30
OFK NiÅ”
BuduÄnost (P)
1
6
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | OFK NiÅ” | 1 : 6 | BuduÄnost (P) | |||||
18.04
16:30
Proleter (DV)
OFK Brzi Brod
1
4
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Proleter (DV) | 1 : 4 | OFK Brzi Brod | |||||
18.04
16:30
Palilulac
Morava
3
2
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Palilulac | 3 : 2 | Morava |
18.04
16:00
Midžor
Mladost
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Midžor | : | Mladost | |||||
18.04
16:00
Rgotina
TrebiÄ
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Rgotina | 3 : 1 | TrebiÄ | |||||
18.04
16:00
Vratarnica
Malinik
0
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Vratarnica | 0 : 1 | Malinik | |||||
18.04
16:00
Rudar
SvrljiŔka topla
4
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Rudar | 4 : 0 | SvrljiŔka topla |
18.04
15:30
Levosoje Talenat
Mladost (B)
1
2
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Levosoje Talenat | 1 : 2 | Mladost (B) |
18.04
17:00
VinoraÄa
Crni Vrh
2
3
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | VinoraÄa | 2 : 3 | Crni Vrh |
18.04
17:00
RadniÄki
Å umadija
2
2
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 2 | Å umadija |
18.04
16:30
Crvenka
Jedinstvo (R)
5
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Crvenka | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
18.04
16:30
Jedinstvo 1947
Dinamo
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1947 | 3 : 1 | Dinamo |
18.04
16:30
Partizan
Zvezda
0
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Zvezda |
18.04
16:30
Milicionar
Majur
1
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Milicionar | 1 : 0 | Majur | |||||
18.04
16:30
RadniÄki Å abaÄki
Napredak
4
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki Å abaÄki | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
18.04
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
RFK NS 1921
2
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | RFK NS 1921 |
18.04
16:30
Sloga
Napredak 2012
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Napredak 2012 | |||||
18.04
16:30
Kraljevo
Pobeda 1976
2
7
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Kraljevo | 2 : 7 | Pobeda 1976 | |||||
18.04
16:30
OFK Draževac
VukaŔinovac
3
3
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | OFK Draževac | 3 : 3 | VukaŔinovac | |||||
18.04
16:30
Gredetin
Jedinstvo GVD
0
5
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Gredetin | 0 : 5 | Jedinstvo GVD |
18.04
Delija
2. Oktobar
2
1
|
18.04.2015 | Delija | 2 : 1 | 2. Oktobar |
18.04
16:00
Mladost
Trnava
1
4
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | Trnava |
18.04
16:00
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
Rudar
1
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ | 1 : 2 | Rudar |
18.04
16:30
Hercegovac
Borac 46
1
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Hercegovac | 1 : 0 | Borac 46 |
18.04
16:00
Žitkovica
Sloga (D)
6
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Žitkovica | 6 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
18.04
17:00
TornjoÅ”
HorgoÅ” 1911
1
1
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | TornjoÅ” | 1 : 1 | HorgoÅ” 1911 |
18.04
16:00
Toplica
Proleter
2
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Toplica | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
18.04
16:00
OFK Bagremar
Srbija
2
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Bagremar | 2 : 0 | Srbija |
18.04
16:00
Studenski Grad
Borac (P)
0
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Studenski Grad | 0 : 2 | Borac (P) |
18.04
Strmovo 1968
Mladost
1
2
|
18.04.2015 | Strmovo 1968 | 1 : 2 | Mladost |
18.04
16:00
Ozremica
Å ilopaj
2
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Ozremica | 2 : 2 | Å ilopaj |
18.04
16:00
Heroj Polet
Avalski venac
4
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Heroj Polet | 4 : 0 | Avalski venac | |||||
18.04
16:00
Partizan
OFK Mladost
0
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | OFK Mladost | |||||
18.04
16:00
Avala 1939
Minel
2
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Avala 1939 | 2 : 1 | Minel |
18.04
16:30
Zvezda
Provalija
6
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Zvezda | 6 : 0 | Provalija | |||||
18.04
16:30
Mladost
Pobeda
1
2
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
18.04
16:30
Sloboda
Rongo Siti
0
2
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Rongo Siti |
18.04
DuŔan Silni
Bikovo
1
0
|
18.04.2015 | DuŔan Silni | 1 : 0 | Bikovo | |||||
18.04
Lokomotiva
ÄurÄin
3
1
|
18.04.2015 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | ÄurÄin |
18.04
16:00
KaleniÄ
Omladinac
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | KaleniÄ | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
18.04
16:00
Rudar
Polet
1
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
18.04
16:00
Crvena Jabuka
Polet
3
3
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Crvena Jabuka | 3 : 3 | Polet |
18.04
16:00
GraniÄar
Kosovo
0
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | GraniÄar | 0 : 0 | Kosovo |
18.04
16:30
Bjelica
Bratstvo
0
5
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Bjelica | 0 : 5 | Bratstvo |
18.04
16:00
Doljevac 1971
Grkinja
3
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Doljevac 1971 | 3 : 0 | Grkinja |
18.04
16:30
Verko
Sloga (R)
6
2
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Verko | 6 : 2 | Sloga (R) | |||||
18.04
16:30
Mladost 2013
Dragojevac
2
2
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost 2013 | 2 : 2 | Dragojevac |
18.04
16:30
OFK Varna
Rankovac
2
5
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | OFK Varna | 2 : 5 | Rankovac | |||||
18.04
16:30
BojiÄ
Pocerina
1
5
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | BojiÄ | 1 : 5 | Pocerina |
18.04
17:00
Sloboda
Vreoci
1
3
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | Vreoci |
18.04
16:30
Nomanica
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Nomanica | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.04
16:30
OFK BobiŔte
Vlasina 2014
8
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | OFK BobiŔte | 8 : 1 | Vlasina 2014 | |||||
18.04
16:30
Grdanica 024
Gornje Krajince
3
4
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Grdanica 024 | 3 : 4 | Gornje Krajince |
18.04
16:30
Radnik 2013
Atletiko
2
2
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Radnik 2013 | 2 : 2 | Atletiko | |||||
18.04
16:30
Turekovac
Rudar 1973
4
2
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Turekovac | 4 : 2 | Rudar 1973 |
18.04
16:00
DB Junajted
Krasava
0
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | DB Junajted | 0 : 2 | Krasava |
18.04
16:00
BrÄanac
Paune
1
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | BrÄanac | 1 : 1 | Paune |
18.04
16:00
Mladost (R)
Vukan
1
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost (R) | 1 : 1 | Vukan | |||||
18.04
16:00
Melnica
Bata BuliÄ
0
8
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Melnica | 0 : 8 | Bata BuliÄ |
18.04
16:00
Dobrnje
BSK
3
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Dobrnje | 3 : 2 | BSK | |||||
18.04
16:00
Laolac
Soko
4
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Laolac | 4 : 0 | Soko |
18.04
16:30
Studen Vitez
BogutovaÄka Banja
0
5
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Studen Vitez | 0 : 5 | BogutovaÄka Banja | |||||
18.04
16:30
Mlada krila
BSK 2014
4
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Mlada krila | 4 : 0 | BSK 2014 |
18.04
16:30
MiloÄajac
PopoviÄi
2
3
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | MiloÄajac | 2 : 3 | PopoviÄi |
18.04
17:00
Kolonija
Bresje
2
2
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Kolonija | 2 : 2 | Bresje |
18.04
16:00
Zvezda
Borac
1
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Zvezda | 1 : 1 | Borac |
18.04
15:30
Å amot
Gorski car
2
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Å amot | 2 : 0 | Gorski car |
18.04
Granit
Mladost (G)
0
2
|
18.04.2015 | Granit | 0 : 2 | Mladost (G) | |||||
18.04
TE GuÄevo
Hajduk
3
0
|
18.04.2015 | TE GuÄevo | 3 : 0 | Hajduk |
18.04
17:00
Beljanica
SindjeliÄ
2
1
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Beljanica | 2 : 1 | SindjeliÄ |
18.04
16:00
Morava
Stragari
3
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Morava | 3 : 2 | Stragari |
18.04
10:00
Lonjin
OFK Donja LjuboviÄa
0
3
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Lonjin | 0 : 3 | OFK Donja LjuboviÄa |
18.04
16:30
Mladost (MM)
Omladinac
4
2
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost (MM) | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
18.04
16:30
Stojan Lazarac
Å umice
6
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Stojan Lazarac | 6 : 1 | Å umice |
18.04
16:00
Solunac
NaŔa Krajina
1
3
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Solunac | 1 : 3 | NaŔa Krajina | |||||
18.04
16:00
Sloga
Banat
2
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Banat | |||||
18.04
16:00
JanoŔik
Gaj
4
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | JanoŔik | 4 : 2 | Gaj |
18.04
16:30
Sibnica
Mladost
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Sibnica | : | Mladost | |||||
18.04
16:30
OFK RogaÄa
Mladost
2
7
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | OFK RogaÄa | 2 : 7 | Mladost |
18.04
16:00
Meteor
Å umadija
5
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Meteor | 5 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
18.04
16:00
Feniks
Mladost (CK)
1
3
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Feniks | 1 : 3 | Mladost (CK) |
18.04
16:30
CuljkoviÄ
Torpedo 1924
1
5
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | CuljkoviÄ | 1 : 5 | Torpedo 1924 | |||||
18.04
16:30
Napredak (Å )
Omladinac 2013
0
3
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Napredak (Å ) | 0 : 3 | Omladinac 2013 | |||||
18.04
16:30
Sloga
Maovi
3
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Maovi | |||||
18.04
16:30
POFK Letnjikovac
Zadrugar
0
5
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | POFK Letnjikovac | 0 : 5 | Zadrugar |
18.04
Jasenovac
OFK SeliŔte
7
1
|
18.04.2015 | Jasenovac | 7 : 1 | OFK SeliŔte | |||||
18.04
Zvezda
Mladost
1
2
|
18.04.2015 | Zvezda | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
18.04
Best
OFK Homolje
2
4
|
18.04.2015 | Best | 2 : 4 | OFK Homolje | |||||
18.04
10:00
Mlava
Zadrugar
1
4
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Mlava | 1 : 4 | Zadrugar |
18.04
Velika Morava
OFK OraŔje
4
2
|
18.04.2015 | Velika Morava | 4 : 2 | OFK OraŔje |
18.04
Mladi Borac
Sloga-TOP
3
1
|
18.04.2015 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 1 | Sloga-TOP | |||||
18.04
Desine
RadniÄki
4
2
|
18.04.2015 | Desine | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki |
18.04
Pasjak
MeŔevo
0
4
|
18.04.2015 | Pasjak | 0 : 4 | MeŔevo | |||||
18.04
Rasinac
Konjuh
0
3
|
18.04.2015 | Rasinac | 0 : 3 | Konjuh | |||||
18.04
Padež
Äarapan
0
2
|
18.04.2015 | Padež | 0 : 2 | Äarapan | |||||
18.04
Vratare
Mladost VPD
0
6
|
18.04.2015 | Vratare | 0 : 6 | Mladost VPD | |||||
18.04
Globoder
Gaglovo
2
1
|
18.04.2015 | Globoder | 2 : 1 | Gaglovo |
18.04
16:30
Vitanovac 08
Grkljane
1
3
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Vitanovac 08 | 1 : 3 | Grkljane | |||||
18.04
16:30
Zmajevac
TrmÄari
3
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Zmajevac | 3 : 0 | TrmÄari |
18.04
17:00
Petka
Strmovo
1
0
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Petka | 1 : 0 | Strmovo |
18.04
16:00
Skela
Zadrugar
0
3
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Skela | 0 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
18.04
16:00
Sloga
LjubiniÄ
3
5
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 5 | LjubiniÄ | |||||
18.04
16:00
Rekreativo
Tornado
3
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Rekreativo | 3 : 2 | Tornado | |||||
18.04
16:00
Proleter
Baljevac
5
3
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Proleter | 5 : 3 | Baljevac |
18.04
Mladost
Oniks
2
0
|
18.04.2015 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Oniks |
18.04
16:00
Sutjeska
Berane
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 1 | Berane | |||||
18.04
16:00
LovÄen
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | LovÄen | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.04
16:00
Grbalj
Mladost
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Grbalj | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
18.04
16:00
OFK Petrovac
Rudar
1
3
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
18.04
16:00
Mornar
Mogren
3
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Mornar | 3 : 2 | Mogren | |||||
18.04
16:00
Bokelj
Zeta
1
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Bokelj | 1 : 2 | Zeta |
18.04
16:30
Drina
Travnik
3
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Travnik | |||||
18.04
16:30
Mladost
Olimpic
0
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Olimpic | |||||
18.04
16:30
Velež
Å iroki Brijeg
1
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Velež | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg | |||||
18.04
19:30
Borac
Slavija
2
0
|
18.04.2015 19:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
18.04
16:30
Zvijezda GradaÄac
Zrinjski
2
3
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Zvijezda GradaÄac | 2 : 3 | Zrinjski | |||||
18.04
16:30
Sloboda
Radnik
1
1
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
18.04
16:00
Vitez
ŽeljezniÄar
1
4
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Vitez | 1 : 4 | ŽeljezniÄar |
18.04
15:30
Tekstilac
Napredak
1
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Tekstilac | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
18.04
15:30
Krupa
Podrinje
1
1
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Krupa | 1 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
18.04
15:30
Rudar Prijedor
Drina HE
1
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 0 | Drina HE | |||||
18.04
15:30
Mladost
Vlasenica
1
2
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Vlasenica | |||||
18.04
15:30
Proleter
Sloboda (NG)
1
2
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Sloboda (NG) | |||||
18.04
15:30
Kozara
Sloboda (MG)
0
1
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Kozara | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (MG) | |||||
18.04
15:30
Sutjeska
Leotar
1
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Leotar |
18.04
15:30
Lokomotiva
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.04
15:30
Famos
Rudar
1
2
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Famos | 1 : 2 | Rudar |
18.04
15:30
LaktaŔi
LijeÅ”Äe
4
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | LaktaÅ”i | 4 : 0 | LijeÅ”Äe | |||||
18.04
15:30
Sloga
Omarska
3
1
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Omarska | |||||
18.04
15:30
Borac (Å )
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Borac (Å ) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.04
15:30
ModriÄa
BSK
0
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | ModriÄa | 0 : 0 | BSK |
18.04
15:30
Naprijed Horizont
LauÅ”
3
1
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Naprijed Horizont | 3 : 1 | LauÅ” | |||||
18.04
15:30
Sloga (S)
FSA
4
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Sloga (S) | 4 : 0 | FSA | |||||
18.04
15:30
LijevÄe
Brdo
1
1
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | LijevÄe | 1 : 1 | Brdo | |||||
18.04
15:30
Mladost (KV)
Dubrave
2
1
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Mladost (KV) | 2 : 1 | Dubrave |
18.04
15:30
Pridjel
Crvena zvijezda (O)
5
2
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Pridjel | 5 : 2 | Crvena zvijezda (O) | |||||
18.04
15:30
ŽeljezniÄar
Ozren
2
1
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
18.04
15:30
Polet 1926
NaŔa krila
2
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Polet 1926 | 2 : 0 | NaŔa krila |
18.04
15:30
Guber
Bratstvo
1
1
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Guber | 1 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
18.04
15:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Jardan
7
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 7 : 0 | Jardan | |||||
18.04
15:30
Å ekoviÄi
Proleter-RJ
3
1
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Å ekoviÄi | 3 : 1 | Proleter-RJ |
18.04
11:00
Krajina
Äelinac
1
1
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | Krajina | 1 : 1 | Äelinac |
18.04
15:30
Ratar
Jablanica
4
1
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Ratar | 4 : 1 | Jablanica |
18.04
16:00
MiliÄi
BuduÄnost (S)
2
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | MiliÄi | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost (S) |
18.04
15:30
ŽeljezniÄar
Mrakovica
1
7
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 7 | Mrakovica | |||||
18.04
15:30
Gomjenica
Brzi
2
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Gomjenica | 2 : 0 | Brzi | |||||
18.04
15:30
Plamen
Sloga
3
2
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Plamen | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
18.04
15:30
Berek 1975
Kozara
0
1
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Berek 1975 | 0 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
18.04
15:30
Slaven
Radnik Urije
6
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Slaven | 6 : 0 | Radnik Urije | |||||
18.04
15:30
Knežopoljac
Bratstvo
1
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Knežopoljac | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo |
18.04
15:30
Semberija
Partizan
0
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Semberija | 0 : 0 | Partizan |
18.04
15:30
Rasavci
Omladinac
0
3
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Rasavci | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
18.04
15:30
Kiseljak
Svodna
0
3
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Kiseljak | 0 : 3 | Svodna | |||||
18.04
15:30
Radnik
Rudar
2
3
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
18.04
15:30
Partizan
Blatna
7
1
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Partizan | 7 : 1 | Blatna | |||||
18.04
15:30
PodgrmeÄ
MoŔtanica
7
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | PodgrmeÄ | 7 : 0 | MoÅ”tanica |
18.04
16:00
Kobilje
Stig (MC)
4
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Kobilje | 4 : 1 | Stig (MC) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Stig (C)
Sloga
6
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Stig (C) | 6 : 0 | Sloga |
18.04
16:00
Sloboda 2013
Bukovik
4
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Sloboda 2013 | 4 : 1 | Bukovik | |||||
18.04
16:00
Napredak 1976
Sloga
1
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Napredak 1976 | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
18.04
16:30
BaŔtovan
OFK Gnjila
1
8
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | BaŔtovan | 1 : 8 | OFK Gnjila |
18.04
16:30
KaraÄorÄe
RadniÄki (K)
5
3
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 5 : 3 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
18.04
16:30
Mladost (PP)
VlaÅ”iÄ
5
0
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost (PP) | 5 : 0 | VlaÅ”iÄ |
18.04
Sloga
Mineralac
1
0
|
18.04.2015 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Mineralac |
18.04
18:30
ÄukariÄki
RadniÄki (N)
1
1
|
18.04.2015 18:30 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Rad
RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
18.04
16:00
Donji Srem
OFK Beograd
4
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Donji Srem | 4 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
18.04
16:00
Voždovac
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.04
19:00
Borac
Jagodina
3
1
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
18.04
16:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
0
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
18.04
16:00
Napredak
Spartak
0
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Spartak |
18.04
Rubin
RadniÄki 1919
0
3
|
18.04.2015 | Rubin | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki 1919 | |||||
18.04
Sremice
ObiliÄ
1
6
|
18.04.2015 | Sremice | 1 : 6 | ObiliÄ |
18.04
16:00
Spartak
LASK Crvena zvezda
5
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Spartak | 5 : 1 | LASK Crvena zvezda |
18.04
15:00
FruŔkogorac
RadniÄki 2013
4
1
|
18.04.2015 15:00 | FruÅ”kogorac | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki 2013 | |||||
18.04
16:30
Kolibri
Jagodina
2
2
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Kolibri | 2 : 2 | Jagodina |
18.04
11:00
Brodarac
Jagodina
7
1
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | Brodarac | 7 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
18.04
11:00
Napredak
Metalac
2
2
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | Napredak | 2 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
18.04
11:00
ÄukariÄki
RadniÄki 1923
2
1
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 |
18.04
10:00
Indeks
Proleter (NS)
0
4
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Indeks | 0 : 4 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
18.04
10:00
RadniÄki (SM)
RadniÄki (NP)
2
1
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
18.04
10:00
Donji Srem
VrŔac United
3
1
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Donji Srem | 3 : 1 | VrŔac United | |||||
18.04
10:00
Proleter 2006
ŽAK
3
0
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 3 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
18.04
10:00
InÄija
Banat
6
0
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | InÄija | 6 : 0 | Banat | |||||
18.04
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Kabel
6
0
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | OFK Hajduk | 6 : 0 | Kabel |
18.04
Dinamo
TimoÄanin (K)
|
18.04.2015 | Dinamo | : | TimoÄanin (K) | |||||
18.04
Hajduk Veljko
Borac
|
18.04.2015 | Hajduk Veljko | : | Borac | |||||
18.04
Palilulac
Timok
4
0
|
18.04.2015 | Palilulac | 4 : 0 | Timok |
18.04
10:00
Policajac
Kolubara
2
5
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Policajac | 2 : 5 | Kolubara | |||||
18.04
11:00
Jedinstvo
Bežanija
1
0
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Bežanija |
18.04
SASK
Sloga
3
0
|
18.04.2015 | SASK | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.04
Sloboda
Osipaonica
1
1
|
18.04.2015 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
18.04
Mladi radnik
Borac
4
1
|
18.04.2015 | Mladi radnik | 4 : 1 | Borac |
18.04
15:30
Vodice
Udarnik
6
1
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Vodice | 6 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
18.04
15:30
BuduÄnost
Mladi borac
0
5
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 5 | Mladi borac | |||||
18.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Å umadija
3
0
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Å umadija |
18.04
11:00
Olimpia
BaÄka 1901
0
5
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | Olimpia | 0 : 5 | BaÄka 1901 |
18.04
12:00
VrŔac
Strela
1
0
|
18.04.2015 12:00 | VrŔac | 1 : 0 | Strela | |||||
18.04
11:00
Partizan (G)
Borac (St)
2
10
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 10 | Borac (St) | |||||
18.04
18:00
Borac (St)
VrŔac
3
1
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Borac (St) | 3 : 1 | VrŔac |
18.04
14:00
Krila Krajine
BeÄej
1
4
|
18.04.2015 14:00 | Krila Krajine | 1 : 4 | BeÄej | |||||
18.04
14:00
Vojvodina
TvrÄava
2
0
|
18.04.2015 14:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | TvrÄava | |||||
18.04
14:00
Proleter
Mladost Radost
0
5
|
18.04.2015 14:00 | Proleter | 0 : 5 | Mladost Radost |
18.04
16:00
Slavija
Borac (Sakule)
3
0
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Borac (Sakule) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Unirea
Omladinac (O)
1
4
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Unirea | 1 : 4 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
18.04
16:00
Glogonj
RadniÄki (B)
1
2
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Glogonj | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (B) |
18.04
13:30
Badljevica
Lunjevac
|
18.04.2015 13:30 | Badljevica | : | Lunjevac | |||||
18.04
13:30
Petrijevac
Drugovac
|
18.04.2015 13:30 | Petrijevac | : | Drugovac | |||||
18.04
13:30
Omladinac
Crvena zvezda
|
18.04.2015 13:30 | Omladinac | : | Crvena zvezda |
18.04
13:30
Napredak
Sloga
4
2
|
18.04.2015 13:30 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Sloga |
18.04
12:00
TSC
OFK Hajduk
0
4
|
18.04.2015 12:00 | TSC | 0 : 4 | OFK Hajduk | |||||
18.04
12:00
Mladost Bambi
InÄija
1
6
|
18.04.2015 12:00 | Mladost Bambi | 1 : 6 | InÄija | |||||
18.04
12:00
Proleter 2006
BaÄka (BP)
4
1
|
18.04.2015 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 4 : 1 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
18.04
12:00
Novi Sad
Spartak
3
0
|
18.04.2015 12:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
18.04
12:00
RadniÄki (S)
Indeks
3
0
|
18.04.2015 12:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 3 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
18.04
12:00
VrŔac
Vojvodina
0
3
|
18.04.2015 12:00 | VrŔac | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
18.04
12:00
BaÄka 1901
Vrbas
1
2
|
18.04.2015 12:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 1 : 2 | Vrbas | |||||
18.04
12:00
BeÄej 1918
Kikinda
8
0
|
18.04.2015 12:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 8 : 0 | Kikinda |
18.04
VrnjaÄka Banja
Kiker
1
4
|
18.04.2015 | VrnjaÄka Banja | 1 : 4 | Kiker | |||||
18.04
Bane
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
18.04.2015 | Bane | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
18.04
17:00
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Dolina
2
2
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 2 : 2 | Dolina | |||||
18.04
11:00
Dinamo 1945
Mladost (V)
13
0
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 13 : 0 | Mladost (V) |
18.04
TrepÄa
Tutin
1
0
|
18.04.2015 | TrepÄa | 1 : 0 | Tutin |
18.04
10:00
Loznica
RadniÄki
5
1
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Loznica | 5 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
18.04
12:00
Savacium
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
3
0
|
18.04.2015 12:00 | Savacium | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 |
18.04
16:30
Mladenovac
PKB Kovilovo
0
2
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | Mladenovac | 0 : 2 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
18.04
19:15
Brodarac1947
Palilulac
9
1
|
18.04.2015 19:15 | Brodarac1947 | 9 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
18.04
10:00
PKB
Siti Sport Klub
1
7
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | PKB | 1 : 7 | Siti Sport Klub | |||||
18.04
10:00
Banja
GSP Polet
0
2
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Banja | 0 : 2 | GSP Polet |
18.04
10:00
SinÄeliÄ 2012
IMT
0
13
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | SinÄeliÄ 2012 | 0 : 13 | IMT | |||||
18.04
11:00
IM Rakovica
BuduÄnost (D)
8
1
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | IM Rakovica | 8 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
18.04
10:00
BaÄevac
Bežanija
0
10
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | BaÄevac | 0 : 10 | Bežanija |
18.04
10:00
Železnik Lasta
Bežanija
0
10
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Železnik Lasta | 0 : 10 | Bežanija | |||||
18.04
10:00
BoleÄ
IM Rakovica
4
1
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | BoleÄ | 4 : 1 | IM Rakovica | |||||
18.04
GrafiÄar
Srem
0
15
|
18.04.2015 | GrafiÄar | 0 : 15 | Srem | |||||
18.04
BASK
Brodarac 1947
4
5
|
18.04.2015 | BASK | 4 : 5 | Brodarac 1947 | |||||
18.04
BSK
BuduÄnost
12
0
|
18.04.2015 | BSK | 12 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
18.04
10:00
Mladost Bambi
InÄija
1
1
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Mladost Bambi | 1 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
18.04
10:00
Proleter 2006
BaÄka (BP)
0
0
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 0 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
18.04
10:00
Novi Sad
Spartak
0
2
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
18.04
10:00
BaÄka 1901
Vrbas
1
3
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 1 : 3 | Vrbas | |||||
18.04
10:00
BeÄej 1918
Kikinda
2
3
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 2 : 3 | Kikinda |
18.04
11:00
KruŔevac
RadniÄki (P)
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | KruÅ”evac | : | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
18.04
11:00
Bor
Hajduk Veljko
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | Bor | : | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
18.04
11:00
Napredak
Trstenik PPT
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | Napredak | : | Trstenik PPT | |||||
18.04
11:00
Red Star
TimoÄanin
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | Red Star | : | TimoÄanin |
18.04
10:00
HorgoÅ” 1911
Sloga
3
1
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | HorgoÅ” 1911 | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
18.04
10:00
TornjoÅ”
AFK
4
2
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | TornjoÅ” | 4 : 2 | AFK |
18.04
10:30
Proleter (M)
Spartak
3
0
|
18.04.2015 10:30 | Proleter (M) | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
18.04
13:00
Stenli
Smederevo 1924
9
1
|
18.04.2015 13:00 | Stenli | 9 : 1 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
18.04
11:00
Vojvodina
Dolina
0
4
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 4 | Dolina |
18.04
10:00
RadniÄki (K)
Mika AntiÄ
3
0
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 0 | Mika AntiÄ | |||||
18.04
10:00
VrŔac United
Banat
2
0
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | VrŔac United | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
18.04
10:00
Proleter (BK)
ŽelezniÄar
2
9
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Proleter (BK) | 2 : 9 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
18.04
17:00
Petar UroŔev
BAK
3
2
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Petar UroŔev | 3 : 2 | BAK | |||||
18.04
15:00
BSK BavaniŔte
Dinamo 1945
1
6
|
18.04.2015 15:00 | BSK BavaniŔte | 1 : 6 | Dinamo 1945 |
18.04
Sloboda
Osipaonica
6
1
|
18.04.2015 | Sloboda | 6 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
18.04
BuduÄnost
Proleter
4
1
|
18.04.2015 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
18.04
7. Juli
ŽelezniÄar
7
1
|
18.04.2015 | 7. Juli | 7 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
18.04
Mladi radnik
Borac
7
0
|
18.04.2015 | Mladi radnik | 7 : 0 | Borac |
18.04
13:30
Sloga
Plana
0
9
|
18.04.2015 13:30 | Sloga | 0 : 9 | Plana | |||||
18.04
09:30
Napredak
Pobeda
3
3
|
18.04.2015 09:30 | Napredak | 3 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
18.04
13:30
Vodice
Udarnik
1
5
|
18.04.2015 13:30 | Vodice | 1 : 5 | Udarnik | |||||
18.04
13:30
BuduÄnost
Mladi borac
0
0
|
18.04.2015 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
18.04
13:30
Jedinstvo
Å umadija
0
3
|
18.04.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
18.04
10:00
Morava
ŽelezniÄar
5
2
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Morava | 5 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar |
18.04
ŽelezniÄar
Akademac
0
5
|
18.04.2015 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 5 | Akademac | |||||
18.04
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
MaÄva
12
0
|
18.04.2015 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | 12 : 0 | MaÄva |
18.04
Pazar Juniors
Rudar (B)
8
1
|
18.04.2015 | Pazar Juniors | 8 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
18.04
TrepÄa
Tutin
1
2
|
18.04.2015 | TrepÄa | 1 : 2 | Tutin |
18.04
10:00
Subotica
Spartak
8
1
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Subotica | 8 : 1 | Spartak |
18.04
10:00
Crvena Zvezda MML
Palilulac
7
1
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Crvena Zvezda MML | 7 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
18.04
16:30
LepuŔnica
Trudbenik
1
2
|
18.04.2015 16:30 | LepuŔnica | 1 : 2 | Trudbenik |
18.04
10:00
Turbina
Kolubara
0
3
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Turbina | 0 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
18.04
11:00
RadniÄki
Futsal Kolubara
0
1
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 1 | Futsal Kolubara | |||||
18.04
11:00
Stepojevac Vaga
Mladenovac
1
1
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | Stepojevac Vaga | 1 : 1 | Mladenovac |
18.04
11:00
Gradac
AS-07
3
0
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | Gradac | 3 : 0 | AS-07 | |||||
18.04
11:00
Å abac
MaÄva
0
13
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | Å abac | 0 : 13 | MaÄva |
18.04
10:00
Arena Su
Senta
1
4
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Arena Su | 1 : 4 | Senta | |||||
18.04
16:00
Spartak '02
Subotica
3
1
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Spartak '02 | 3 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
18.04
10:00
Äoka
ObiliÄ
11
0
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Äoka | 11 : 0 | ObiliÄ |
18.04
Zeleznicar
Sampion
2
2
|
18.04.2015 | Zeleznicar | 2 : 2 | Sampion | |||||
18.04
Ribnica
Jedinstvo 2
2
1
|
18.04.2015 | Ribnica | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo 2 | |||||
18.04
OFK Osecina
BuduÄnost-KruÅ”ik 2
0
5
|
18.04.2015 | OFK Osecina | 0 : 5 | BuduÄnost-KruÅ”ik 2 | |||||
18.04
Radnicki
Omladinac
1
1
|
18.04.2015 | Radnicki | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
18.04
Bane
Kosmet
6
1
|
18.04.2015 | Bane | 6 : 1 | Kosmet | |||||
18.04
TrepÄa
Tutin
1
1
|
18.04.2015 | TrepÄa | 1 : 1 | Tutin |
18.04
14:00
BSK BorÄa
SindjeliÄ
4
0
|
18.04.2015 14:00 | BSK BorÄa | 4 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
18.04
15:00
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki Obrenovac
3
0
|
18.04.2015 15:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki Obrenovac | |||||
18.04
10:00
Kolubara
Bežanija
4
0
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Kolubara | 4 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
18.04
14:00
Crvena zvezda
BASK
2
0
|
18.04.2015 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | BASK | |||||
18.04
10:00
Voždovac
Zemun
0
1
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | Zemun |
18.04
11:00
BuduÄnost (D)
Milutinac
2
2
|
18.04.2015 11:00 | BuduÄnost (D) | 2 : 2 | Milutinac | |||||
18.04
10:00
BSK 1925
Studentski Grad
5
1
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | BSK 1925 | 5 : 1 | Studentski Grad | |||||
18.04
10:00
Institut
Tempo
3
1
|
18.04.2015 10:00 | Institut | 3 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
18.04
12:00
Radnicki (NB)
Zmaj 1953
2
4
|
18.04.2015 12:00 | Radnicki (NB) | 2 : 4 | Zmaj 1953 |
18.04
14:30
Internacional
RuŔanj
10
0
|
18.04.2015 14:30 | Internacional | 10 : 0 | RuŔanj | |||||
18.04
13:00
Crvena Zvezda MML
Banja
2
2
|
18.04.2015 13:00 | Crvena Zvezda MML | 2 : 2 | Banja | |||||
18.04
12:00
Zvezdara
Zmajevi
4
3
|
18.04.2015 12:00 | Zvezdara | 4 : 3 | Zmajevi |
18.04
11:30
Milenium
FSFV
0
3
|
18.04.2015 11:30 | Milenium | 0 : 3 | FSFV | |||||
18.04
11:30
SremÄica
Lokomotiva
2
3
|
18.04.2015 11:30 | SremÄica | 2 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
18.04
SeÄeranac Ada
Policajac
1
0
|
18.04.2015 | SeÄeranac Ada | 1 : 0 | Policajac |
18.04
15:00
BoleÄ
011 B
0
6
|
18.04.2015 15:00 | BoleÄ | 0 : 6 | 011 B |
18.04
Loznica 04
Banja KoviljaÄa
3
0
|
18.04.2015 | Loznica 04 | 3 : 0 | Banja KoviljaÄa | |||||
18.04
Loznica 05
Jadar (GD)
4
0
|
18.04.2015 | Loznica 05 | 4 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
18.04
RadniÄki Stobex
SinÄeliÄ
1
2
|
18.04.2015 | RadniÄki Stobex | 1 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ |
18.04
09:30
Voždovac
OFK Beograd
0
3
|
18.04.2015 09:30 | Voždovac | 0 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
18.04
10:30
Crvena zvezda
Selo Mladenovac
2
0
|
18.04.2015 10:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
18.04
08:30
VinÄa
Fair Play 06
0
4
|
18.04.2015 08:30 | VinÄa | 0 : 4 | Fair Play 06 | |||||
18.04
09:30
BSK 1925
Rad
0
7
|
18.04.2015 09:30 | BSK 1925 | 0 : 7 | Rad | |||||
18.04
12:30
Bežanija
Sity Sport Club
1
0
|
18.04.2015 12:30 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Sity Sport Club |
18.04
18:00
Prva Petoletka
RadniÄki 1950
100
99
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Prva Petoletka | 100 : 99 | RadniÄki 1950 | |||||
18.04
18:00
Sloga (P)
Svilajnac
76
66
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Sloga (P) | 76 : 66 | Svilajnac |
18.04
19:00
Beko
Vitez
107
69
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Beko | 107 : 69 | Vitez | |||||
18.04
13:15
Torlak
BASK
20
0
|
18.04.2015 13:15 | Torlak | 20 : 0 | BASK | |||||
18.04
18:00
Žarkovo
BKK RadniÄki
66
73
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Žarkovo | 66 : 73 | BKK RadniÄki |
18.04
18:00
Akademik
BNS
97
85
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Akademik | 97 : 85 | BNS | |||||
18.04
20:00
Sveti ÄorÄe
Odžaci
101
61
|
18.04.2015 20:00 | Sveti ÄorÄe | 101 : 61 | Odžaci | |||||
18.04
18:30
ŽelezniÄar
Vrbas
79
84
|
18.04.2015 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 79 : 84 | Vrbas | |||||
18.04
18:00
Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo
101
87
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 101 : 87 | Jedinstvo |
18.04
18:00
KurŔumlija
Bor RTB
73
64
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | KurŔumlija | 73 : 64 | Bor RTB | |||||
18.04
19:00
Knjaževac
Rtanj
87
93
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Knjaževac | 87 : 93 | Rtanj | |||||
18.04
17:00
Dimitrovgrad
Sokobanja
46
68
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 46 : 68 | Sokobanja |
18.04
14:00
M015
MileŔevac
83
87
|
18.04.2015 14:00 | M015 | 83 : 87 | MileŔevac | |||||
18.04
15:30
Užice
Vladimirci
91
69
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Užice | 91 : 69 | Vladimirci | |||||
18.04
18:00
Morava
ÄaÄak 94
96
86
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Morava | 96 : 86 | ÄaÄak 94 |
18.04
Barajevo
Zvezdara 2
82
49
|
18.04.2015 | Barajevo | 82 : 49 | Zvezdara 2 | |||||
18.04
Zvezda
Ras
80
55
|
18.04.2015 | Zvezda | 80 : 55 | Ras | |||||
18.04
Vitez 2
BorÄa
82
70
|
18.04.2015 | Vitez 2 | 82 : 70 | BorÄa | |||||
18.04
Grocka
SurÄin Dobanovci
86
60
|
18.04.2015 | Grocka | 86 : 60 | SurÄin Dobanovci |
18.04
Nova Pazova
Kris Kros
87
69
|
18.04.2015 | Nova Pazova | 87 : 69 | Kris Kros | |||||
18.04
Družina Kozlovac
RadniÄki
77
100
|
18.04.2015 | Družina Kozlovac | 77 : 100 | RadniÄki | |||||
18.04
LSK
Ru koÅ”
90
82
|
18.04.2015 | LSK | 90 : 82 | Ru koÅ” | |||||
18.04
Omladinac
Partizan
76
68
|
18.04.2015 | Omladinac | 76 : 68 | Partizan | |||||
18.04
Jadran
Dinamo
83
98
|
18.04.2015 | Jadran | 83 : 98 | Dinamo |
18.04
20:00
Zeta 2011
Sutjeska
88
80
|
18.04.2015 20:00 | Zeta 2011 | 88 : 80 | Sutjeska | |||||
18.04
19:00
Ibar
Mornar
77
76
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Ibar | 77 : 76 | Mornar |
18.04
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Napredak Maksi Ko
85
80
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 85 : 80 | Napredak Maksi Ko | |||||
18.04
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Meridiana
72
76
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 72 : 76 | Meridiana | |||||
18.04
20:00
Mladost (SP)
Vojvodina
95
85
|
18.04.2015 20:00 | Mladost (SP) | 95 : 85 | Vojvodina | |||||
18.04
18:00
Beovuk 72
Morava
105
72
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Beovuk 72 | 105 : 72 | Morava |
18.04
17:00
Antena
FAP Livnica
3
1
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Antena | 3 : 1 | FAP Livnica | |||||
18.04
19:00
Libero Äa
GraÄac
0
3
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Libero Äa | 0 : 3 | GraÄac |
18.04
14:30
Desetka
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
|
18.04.2015 14:30 | Desetka | 3 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
18.04
14:00
Timok
TopliÄki Vitezovi
3
0
|
18.04.2015 14:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | TopliÄki Vitezovi |
18.04
17:00
Proleter
Vrbas
2
3
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Vrbas | |||||
18.04
19:00
Hercegovina
Stražilovo
3
0
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Hercegovina | 3 : 0 | Stražilovo |
18.04
Smederevo Carina
Loznica
3
0
|
18.04.2015 | Smederevo Carina | 3 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
18.04
Jedinstvo (K)
Mladenovac
1
3
|
18.04.2015 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
18.04
KaraÄorÄe
Obrenovac
0
3
|
18.04.2015 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 3 | Obrenovac | |||||
18.04
Rudar
Roda
1
3
|
18.04.2015 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Roda | |||||
18.04
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Å umadija
0
3
|
18.04.2015 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 0 : 3 | Å umadija |
18.04
19:00
Domaljevac
Radnik
3
0
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Domaljevac | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
18.04
16:00
VogoÅ”Äa
HE na Drini
1
3
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | VogoÅ”Äa | 1 : 3 | HE na Drini | |||||
18.04
16:00
Radnik
ModriÄa
2
3
|
18.04.2015 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | ModriÄa |
18.04
Tutin
Zlatibor
3
2
|
18.04.2015 | Tutin | 3 : 2 | Zlatibor | |||||
18.04
Tajm
Sloboda S
3
2
|
18.04.2015 | Tajm | 3 : 2 | Sloboda S | |||||
18.04
Borac
Putevi Trendteks
3
1
|
18.04.2015 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
18.04
Libero ÄA
Gimnazijalac
3
0
|
18.04.2015 | Libero ÄA | 3 : 0 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
18.04
17:00
Ivanjica
Tara
3
1
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 1 | Tara |
18.04
Desetka
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
18.04.2015 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
18.04
KurŔumlija
Vranje
3
2
|
18.04.2015 | KurŔumlija | 3 : 2 | Vranje | |||||
18.04
Bor
Student
0
3
|
18.04.2015 | Bor | 0 : 3 | Student | |||||
18.04
Leskovac 98
Mladost
3
0
|
18.04.2015 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
18.04
Milenijum
Majdanpek FBC
3
1
|
18.04.2015 | Milenijum | 3 : 1 | Majdanpek FBC |
18.04
FOK
Mladost
3
1
|
18.04.2015 | FOK | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
18.04
VrŔac
Slavija
2
3
|
18.04.2015 | VrŔac | 2 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
18.04
Kikinda
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
2
3
|
18.04.2015 | Kikinda | 2 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | |||||
18.04
Omladinac
Jedinstvo 2
3
0
|
18.04.2015 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo 2 | |||||
18.04
Vrbas
Ruma
3
2
|
18.04.2015 | Vrbas | 3 : 2 | Ruma |
18.04
Lazarevac
Smederevo
2
3
|
18.04.2015 | Lazarevac | 2 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
18.04
Å umadija
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
18.04.2015 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
18.04
Sterija
Spartak
3
1
|
18.04.2015 | Sterija | 3 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
18.04
PoŔtar 064
As
1
3
|
18.04.2015 | PoŔtar 064 | 1 : 3 | As | |||||
18.04
Imlek
Ub
1
3
|
18.04.2015 | Imlek | 1 : 3 | Ub |
18.04
14:00
Plana
TehniÄar
0
3
|
18.04.2015 14:00 | Plana | 0 : 3 | TehniÄar |
18.04
Senta
NIS Spartak 3
0
3
|
18.04.2015 | Senta | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak 3 | |||||
18.04
Topola
Zlatica
0
3
|
18.04.2015 | Topola | 0 : 3 | Zlatica | |||||
18.04
Boom Volley
Kikinda 2
3
0
|
18.04.2015 | Boom Volley | 3 : 0 | Kikinda 2 | |||||
18.04
Panonija
Vollejstar
0
3
|
18.04.2015 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | Vollejstar |
18.04
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak
1
3
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Spartak | 2:2 |
18.04
ORK Bor
ORK Vlasotince
26
19
|
18.04.2015 | ORK Bor | 26 : 19 | ORK Vlasotince | |||||
18.04
BSK Heba
ORK Bela Palanka
28
27
|
18.04.2015 | BSK Heba | 28 : 27 | ORK Bela Palanka | |||||
18.04
Jastrebac
Mladost 1949
40
26
|
18.04.2015 | Jastrebac | 40 : 26 | Mladost 1949 | |||||
18.04
Knjaževac
Hajduk Veljko
27
34
|
18.04.2015 | Knjaževac | 27 : 34 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
18.04
TopliÄanin
ŽitoraÄa
19
17
|
18.04.2015 | TopliÄanin | 19 : 17 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
18.04
Vranje 1957
DuboÄica 54
31
28
|
18.04.2015 | Vranje 1957 | 31 : 28 | DuboÄica 54 |
18.04
19:00
Jedinstvo
Metalac
34
25
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 34 : 25 | Metalac | |||||
18.04
20:00
Nova Pazova
Proleter
18
27
|
18.04.2015 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 18 : 27 | Proleter |
18.04
Loznica
Primus
25
22
|
18.04.2015 | Loznica | 25 : 22 | Primus | |||||
18.04
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
24
27
|
18.04.2015 | Studentski grad | 24 : 27 | Novi Beograd | |||||
18.04
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Partizan 2
31
30
|
18.04.2015 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | 31 : 30 | Partizan 2 | |||||
18.04
ObiliÄ
Smederevo
39
22
|
18.04.2015 | ObiliÄ | 39 : 22 | Smederevo | |||||
18.04
Sloga
SindjeliÄ
24
25
|
18.04.2015 | Sloga | 24 : 25 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
18.04
Rekreativo
Bask Soko
31
25
|
18.04.2015 | Rekreativo | 31 : 25 | Bask Soko |
18.04
19:00
Lokomotiva
RadniÄki 2
26
20
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Lokomotiva | 26 : 20 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
18.04
18:00
Novi Pazar
Knez Lazar
30
23
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 30 : 23 | Knez Lazar | |||||
18.04
17:30
Mladost
Å amot 65
19
29
|
18.04.2015 17:30 | Mladost | 19 : 29 | Å amot 65 |
18.04
17:00
KljajiÄevo
Srem Sm
24
27
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | KljajiÄevo | 24 : 27 | Srem Sm | |||||
18.04
19:00
RadniÄki (JT)
RadniÄki (K)
36
30
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | RadniÄki (JT) | 36 : 30 | RadniÄki (K) |
18.04
Hisar
Pirot
40
18
|
18.04.2015 | Hisar | 40 : 18 | Pirot | |||||
18.04
ŽelezniÄar 2
NiŔka Banja
27
32
|
18.04.2015 | ŽelezniÄar 2 | 27 : 32 | NiÅ”ka Banja | |||||
18.04
Aleksinac
Radan
27
24
|
18.04.2015 | Aleksinac | 27 : 24 | Radan |
18.04
17:30
RadniÄki
DorÄol
23
29
|
18.04.2015 17:30 | RadniÄki | 23 : 29 | DorÄol | |||||
18.04
20:00
Ub
Metaloplastika 2
23
22
|
18.04.2015 20:00 | Ub | 23 : 22 | Metaloplastika 2 | |||||
18.04
Kosmaj
Jedinstvo 1974
|
18.04.2015 | Kosmaj | : | Jedinstvo 1974 |
18.04
19:00
Župa 54 2
Bane
31
19
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Župa 54 2 | 31 : 19 | Bane |
18.04
15:30
Atenica
Omladinac
23
22
|
18.04.2015 15:30 | Atenica | 23 : 22 | Omladinac | |||||
18.04
19:30
Arilje 2
Sjenica
22
28
|
18.04.2015 19:30 | Arilje 2 | 22 : 28 | Sjenica |
18.04
Partizan (I)
Jedinstvo
38
24
|
18.04.2015 | Partizan (I) | 38 : 24 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.04
Partizan (H)
Senta
16
40
|
18.04.2015 | Partizan (H) | 16 : 40 | Senta | |||||
18.04
Crvena Zvezda 2
Napredak
|
18.04.2015 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | : | Napredak | |||||
18.04
Vojvoda Stepa
Gradnulica
23
10
|
18.04.2015 | Vojvoda Stepa | 23 : 10 | Gradnulica |
18.04
19:00
IzviÄaÄ
Zrinjski
33
30
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | IzviÄaÄ | 33 : 30 | Zrinjski | |||||
18.04
19:00
Lokomotiva
Bosna (V)
31
34
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Lokomotiva | 31 : 34 | Bosna (V) | |||||
18.04
19:00
Prijedor
Krivaja
36
31
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Prijedor | 36 : 31 | Krivaja | |||||
18.04
19:00
Äelik
GraÄanica
44
26
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Äelik | 44 : 26 | GraÄanica | |||||
18.04
19:00
GradaÄac
Sloboda
34
25
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | GradaÄac | 34 : 25 | Sloboda | |||||
18.04
19:00
Bosna (S)
Derventa
31
38
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Bosna (S) | 31 : 38 | Derventa | |||||
18.04
19:00
VogoÅ”Äa
Konjuh
40
35
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | VogoÅ”Äa | 40 : 35 | Konjuh |
18.04
18:00
Äelinac
Leotar
27
39
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Äelinac | 27 : 39 | Leotar | |||||
18.04
18:00
Hercegovina
Slavija
35
29
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Hercegovina | 35 : 29 | Slavija | |||||
18.04
18:00
Mladost
TesliÄ
31
30
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 31 : 30 | TesliÄ | |||||
18.04
19:00
Drina
Bijeljina
39
28
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Drina | 39 : 28 | Bijeljina |
18.04
18:30
Metaloplastika
Partizan
22
22
|
18.04.2015 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 22 : 22 | Partizan | |||||
18.04
18:00
RadniÄki
Spartak Vojput
25
24
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | RadniÄki | 25 : 24 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
18.04
18:00
Vojvodina
JugoviÄ
33
24
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Vojvodina | 33 : 24 | JugoviÄ |
18.04
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
Planinka
32
28
|
18.04.2015 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 32 : 28 | Planinka | |||||
18.04
19:00
Rudar
ŽelezniÄar 1949
21
21
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Rudar | 21 : 21 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 |
18.04
18:00
Crvenka Jaffa
PKB
28
31
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Crvenka Jaffa | 28 : 31 | PKB | |||||
18.04
19:00
Morava
Zlatar
32
27
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Morava | 32 : 27 | Zlatar | |||||
18.04
19:00
Mokra Gora
Napredak
23
23
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 23 : 23 | Napredak |
18.04
Mladi Radnik
Loznica grad
36
28
|
18.04.2015 | Mladi Radnik | 36 : 28 | Loznica grad | |||||
18.04
KuÄevo
Junior 2
41
23
|
18.04.2015 | KuÄevo | 41 : 23 | Junior 2 | |||||
18.04
MaÄva
ORK Beograd
26
26
|
18.04.2015 | MaÄva | 26 : 26 | ORK Beograd |
18.04
PanÄevo
Apatin
42
7
|
18.04.2015 | PanÄevo | 42 : 7 | Apatin |
18.04
Napredak 12
Knjaz MiloÅ” 2
25
32
|
18.04.2015 | Napredak 12 | 25 : 32 | Knjaz MiloÅ” 2 | |||||
18.04
ÄaÄak
Sloga
29
12
|
18.04.2015 | ÄaÄak | 29 : 12 | Sloga |
18.04
Vranje
Rtanj
30
22
|
18.04.2015 | Vranje | 30 : 22 | Rtanj | |||||
18.04
Crveni krst
Mladost
27
23
|
18.04.2015 | Crveni krst | 27 : 23 | Mladost | |||||
18.04
TopliÄanin
Knjaževac
27
23
|
18.04.2015 | TopliÄanin | 27 : 23 | Knjaževac | |||||
18.04
Jagodina 2
Pirot
21
31
|
18.04.2015 | Jagodina 2 | 21 : 31 | Pirot | |||||
18.04
Äerdap
Bor RTB
17
32
|
18.04.2015 | Äerdap | 17 : 32 | Bor RTB |
18.04
Mladost
Tikvara
30
25
|
18.04.2015 | Mladost | 30 : 25 | Tikvara | |||||
18.04
Partizan
Jedinstvo
31
10
|
18.04.2015 | Partizan | 31 : 10 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.04
Dolovo
Naftagas
22
29
|
18.04.2015 | Dolovo | 22 : 29 | Naftagas |
18.04
DuboÄica
ŽitoraÄa
15
34
|
18.04.2015 | DuboÄica | 15 : 34 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
18.04
Naisa 2
Radan
32
22
|
18.04.2015 | Naisa 2 | 32 : 22 | Radan | |||||
18.04
Aleksinac
NiŔka Banja
17
27
|
18.04.2015 | Aleksinac | 17 : 27 | NiŔka Banja | |||||
18.04
Morava Han
ParaÄin
30
20
|
18.04.2015 | Morava Han | 30 : 20 | ParaÄin | |||||
18.04
Remesiana
Vlasotince
13
18
|
18.04.2015 | Remesiana | 13 : 18 | Vlasotince |
18.04
19:00
Lokomotiva
BihaÄ
27
32
|
18.04.2015 19:00 | Lokomotiva | 27 : 32 | BihaÄ | |||||
18.04
17:00
Krivaja
Grude
17
38
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Krivaja | 17 : 38 | Grude | |||||
18.04
18:00
Katarina
Goražde
38
34
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Katarina | 38 : 34 | Goražde | |||||
18.04
17:00
Borac
Vrbas
|
18.04.2015 17:00 | Borac | : | Vrbas |
18.04
17:30
Kikinda
Tango Liman
3
2
|
18.04.2015 17:30 | Kikinda | 3 : 2 | Tango Liman |
18.04
18:00
Centar
Brotnjo
6
3
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Centar | 6 : 3 | Brotnjo |
18.04
Zufo
Banjica
2
4
|
18.04.2015 | Zufo | 2 : 4 | Banjica |
18.04
20:00
Ekonomac
Vranje
3
2
|
18.04.2015 20:00 | Ekonomac | 3 : 2 | Vranje | |||||
18.04
18:00
Vinter sport
KalÄa
6
10
|
18.04.2015 18:00 | Vinter sport | 6 : 10 | KalÄa |
18.04
Celtis Sombor
Sharks Å abac
15
6
|
18.04.2015 | Celtis Sombor | 15 : 6 | Sharks Å abac |
18.04
Black Hornets
Bears Sofija
6
39
|
18.04.2015 | Black Hornets | 6 : 39 | Bears Sofija |