07.09
17:00
LFK Mladost
Dedinje Junajted
1
3
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | LFK Mladost | 1 : 3 | Dedinje Junajted |
07.09
10:00
Veternik
Vojvodina
1
4
|
07.09.2015 10:00 | Veternik | 1 : 4 | Vojvodina |
07.09
17:00
Proleter (BK)
Vršac
1
3
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Proleter (BK) | 1 : 3 | Vršac |
07.09
14:00
GSP Polet
Brodarac 1947
4
1
|
07.09.2015 14:00 | GSP Polet | 4 : 1 | Brodarac 1947 |
07.09
17:00
Mladost
Vršac united
1
3
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Vršac united |
07.09
17:00
Budućnost
Resnik
3
2
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Resnik | |||||
07.09
17:00
GSP Polet
Policajac
0
3
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | GSP Polet | 0 : 3 | Policajac | |||||
07.09
17:00
Srem
Kosovo i Metohija
1
2
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Srem | 1 : 2 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
07.09
17:00
Vinča
Mladenovac
0
0
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Vinča | 0 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
07.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Matiko
1
2
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Matiko |
07.09
17:00
Barajevo
Sinđelić U
2
1
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Barajevo | 2 : 1 | Sinđelić U | |||||
07.09
17:00
Borac O
BSK Borča
6
0
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Borac O | 6 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
07.09
17:00
TENT 1994
Dunavac
4
3
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | TENT 1994 | 4 : 3 | Dunavac | |||||
07.09
17:00
Lokomotiva
Stefan Brown
3
7
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 7 | Stefan Brown | |||||
07.09
17:00
Beograd
Institut
3
1
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Beograd | 3 : 1 | Institut | |||||
07.09
18:00
Duga
BUSK
6
3
|
07.09.2015 18:00 | Duga | 6 : 3 | BUSK |
07.09
17:00
Taurunum
Bubamara 2010
3
1
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Taurunum | 3 : 1 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
07.09
17:00
Leštane
Zuce
4
0
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Leštane | 4 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
07.09
17:00
Sremčica
Železnik
1
0
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Sremčica | 1 : 0 | Železnik | |||||
07.09
17:00
Torlak
Strelac
1
1
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Torlak | 1 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
07.09
17:00
Belo Polje
Šećeranac
1
0
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Belo Polje | 1 : 0 | Šećeranac |
07.09
17:00
Rekreativo
Kovilovo
0
3
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Rekreativo | 0 : 3 | Kovilovo | |||||
07.09
17:00
Boleč
Rosenborg
8
3
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Boleč | 8 : 3 | Rosenborg | |||||
07.09
17:00
Vlaška
Pola pola
2
0
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Vlaška | 2 : 0 | Pola pola | |||||
07.09
17:00
Sveti Stefan
Zvezdara
5
1
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Sveti Stefan | 5 : 1 | Zvezdara | |||||
07.09
17:00
Banja
Crvenka
3
3
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | Banja | 3 : 3 | Crvenka |
07.09
17:00
RUŠANJ
SLAVIJA
1
6
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | RUŠANJ | 1 : 6 | SLAVIJA | |||||
07.09
17:00
LAVIRINT Company
VETERANI 78
1
0
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | LAVIRINT Company | 1 : 0 | VETERANI 78 | |||||
07.09
17:00
13. Maj
SINĐELIĆ
2
0
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | 13. Maj | 2 : 0 | SINĐELIĆ | |||||
07.09
17:00
KRAJIŠNIK
REPUBLIČKI ORGANI
2
3
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | KRAJIŠNIK | 2 : 3 | REPUBLIČKI ORGANI | |||||
07.09
17:00
BSK 1925
OBRENOVAC
4
2
|
07.09.2015 17:00 | BSK 1925 | 4 : 2 | OBRENOVAC |
07.09
17:30
Sask
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
07.09.2015 17:30 | Sask | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
07.09
17:30
Smederevo
Drugovac
4
2
|
07.09.2015 17:30 | Smederevo | 4 : 2 | Drugovac | |||||
07.09
17:30
VIG Jugovo
Radnički
5
2
|
07.09.2015 17:30 | VIG Jugovo | 5 : 2 | Radnički |
07.09
17:30
Sloboda
Kolonija
3
0
|
07.09.2015 17:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
07.09
17:30
Dunav Osiguranje
Selevac
3
8
|
07.09.2015 17:30 | Dunav Osiguranje | 3 : 8 | Selevac | |||||
07.09
17:30
Mihajlovac
Omladinac
5
9
|
07.09.2015 17:30 | Mihajlovac | 5 : 9 | Omladinac | |||||
07.09
17:30
BSK
Borac
2
6
|
07.09.2015 17:30 | BSK | 2 : 6 | Borac |
07.09
19:30
Ekonomac
Kopernikus
12
0
|
07.09.2015 19:30 | Ekonomac | 12 : 0 | Kopernikus |