26.12
18:00
Kuršumlija
Zone Boys
91
89
|
26.12.2015 18:00 | Kuršumlija | 91 : 89 | Zone Boys | |||||
26.12
19:00
Jastrebac
Sokobanja
91
94
|
26.12.2015 19:00 | Jastrebac | 91 : 94 | Sokobanja | |||||
26.12
16:30
Mladost Vesna
OKK Junior
82
77
|
26.12.2015 16:30 | Mladost Vesna | 82 : 77 | OKK Junior | |||||
26.12
14:00
Radan
Prokuplje
97
87
|
26.12.2015 14:00 | Radan | 97 : 87 | Prokuplje |
26.12
18:00
Klik
Prva Petoletka
92
90
|
26.12.2015 18:00 | Klik | 92 : 90 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
26.12
13:00
Polet
Železničar
85
96
|
26.12.2015 13:00 | Polet | 85 : 96 | Železničar | |||||
26.12
19:00
Zlatar
Crnokosa
74
51
|
26.12.2015 19:00 | Zlatar | 74 : 51 | Crnokosa | |||||
26.12
16:00
Svilajnac Kompo
Šabac
90
93
|
26.12.2015 16:00 | Svilajnac Kompo | 90 : 93 | Šabac |
26.12
19:20
Zvezdara
Kolubara LA 2003
65
67
|
26.12.2015 19:20 | Zvezdara | 65 : 67 | Kolubara LA 2003 |
26.12
19:30
Radnički
Stara Pazova
124
85
|
26.12.2015 19:30 | Radnički | 124 : 85 | Stara Pazova | |||||
26.12
17:30
Futog Tehnomer
Akademik
82
78
|
26.12.2015 17:30 | Futog Tehnomer | 82 : 78 | Akademik | |||||
26.12
20:30
Kris Kros
Sveti Đorđe
63
88
|
26.12.2015 20:30 | Kris Kros | 63 : 88 | Sveti Đorđe | |||||
26.12
19:00
Hajduk
Sloven
78
64
|
26.12.2015 19:00 | Hajduk | 78 : 64 | Sloven |
26.12
Sport Key Plus
Kadet
|
26.12.2015 | Sport Key Plus | : | Kadet | |||||
26.12
Sivac
Sloboda NS
|
26.12.2015 | Sivac | : | Sloboda NS | |||||
26.12
SO Koš
Feniks
|
26.12.2015 | SO Koš | : | Feniks | |||||
26.12
Dunav 2014
Karađorđevo
|
26.12.2015 | Dunav 2014 | : | Karađorđevo | |||||
26.12
Vojvodina NM
Star Beočin
|
26.12.2015 | Vojvodina NM | : | Star Beočin | |||||
26.12
Velika Kikinda
Bagljaš
|
26.12.2015 | Velika Kikinda | : | Bagljaš | |||||
26.12
Budućnost
Mladost Veternik
|
26.12.2015 | Budućnost | : | Mladost Veternik |
26.12
Napredak Junior
Temnić
|
26.12.2015 | Napredak Junior | : | Temnić | |||||
26.12
Trepča
Studenica
|
26.12.2015 | Trepča | : | Studenica | |||||
26.12
Kopaonik
Sloga (PM)
|
26.12.2015 | Kopaonik | : | Sloga (PM) | |||||
26.12
Paraćin
Sloga (D)
32
123
|
26.12.2015 | Paraćin | 32 : 123 | Sloga (D) | |||||
26.12
Basket
KKK Radnički
82
100
|
26.12.2015 | Basket | 82 : 100 | KKK Radnički | |||||
26.12
Bane
Požarevac
|
26.12.2015 | Bane | : | Požarevac |
26.12
17:00
Metalac Farmakom
Sutjeska
84
78
|
26.12.2015 17:00 | Metalac Farmakom | 84 : 78 | Sutjeska | |||||
26.12
19:00
Cedevita
Krka
70
60
|
26.12.2015 19:00 | Cedevita | 70 : 60 | Krka |
26.12
18:00
Jagodina
Spartak
71
75
|
26.12.2015 18:00 | Jagodina | 71 : 75 | Spartak |
26.12
19:00
Plana
Pirot
97
71
|
26.12.2015 19:00 | Plana | 97 : 71 | Pirot | |||||
26.12
19:00
Dunav
Proleter
91
74
|
26.12.2015 19:00 | Dunav | 91 : 74 | Proleter | |||||
26.12
18:30
Niš
Mladost
55
98
|
26.12.2015 18:30 | Niš | 55 : 98 | Mladost | |||||
26.12
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Beko
71
61
|
26.12.2015 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 71 : 61 | Beko | |||||
26.12
15:00
Dynamic BG
Napredak
74
67
|
26.12.2015 15:00 | Dynamic BG | 74 : 67 | Napredak |
26.12
17:00
Šumadija
Vojvodina
76
80
|
26.12.2015 17:00 | Šumadija | 76 : 80 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.12
16:30
Spartak
Vršac
65
66
|
26.12.2015 16:30 | Spartak | 65 : 66 | Vršac | |||||
26.12
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Crvena zvezda
72
74
|
26.12.2015 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 72 : 74 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.12
19:00
Bor
Radivoj Korać
44
82
|
26.12.2015 19:00 | Bor | 44 : 82 | Radivoj Korać |
26.12
As
Crnjanski
|
26.12.2015 | As | : | Crnjanski | |||||
26.12
Obrenovac
Blok Aut
|
26.12.2015 | Obrenovac | : | Blok Aut |
26.12
Dorćol
Rasina
8
6
|
26.12.2015 | Dorćol | 8 : 6 | Rasina | |||||
26.12
Bečej
Valis 93
9
3
|
26.12.2015 | Bečej | 9 : 3 | Valis 93 | |||||
26.12
Partizan 2
Novi Beograd 011
15
4
|
26.12.2015 | Partizan 2 | 15 : 4 | Novi Beograd 011 | |||||
26.12
Banja Luka
Valis
26
9
|
26.12.2015 | Banja Luka | 26 : 9 | Valis |
26.12
Salines
Klanac
3
2
|
26.12.2015 | Salines | 3 : 2 | Klanac | |||||
26.12
18:00
Bubamara
Vega Mix
4
3
|
26.12.2015 18:00 | Bubamara | 4 : 3 | Vega Mix |