29.08
17:00
Pljevlja 97
Napredak
7
0
|
29.08.2016 17:00 | Pljevlja 97 | 7 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
29.08
17:00
Komovi
Brskovo
0
2
|
29.08.2016 17:00 | Komovi | 0 : 2 | Brskovo |
29.08
15:00
Radnički (Zr)
Begej
7
0
|
29.08.2016 15:00 | Radnički (Zr) | 7 : 0 | Begej |
29.08
14:00
Studentski grad MK
Voždovac MK
0
2
|
29.08.2016 14:00 | Studentski grad MK | 0 : 2 | Voždovac MK |
29.08
17:30
BUSK
Plavi 2000
3
3
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | BUSK | 3 : 3 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
29.08
17:30
Vinča
Policajac
2
3
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Vinča | 2 : 3 | Policajac | |||||
29.08
17:30
Mladenovac
GSP Polet
4
3
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Mladenovac | 4 : 3 | GSP Polet | |||||
29.08
17:30
Srem
Matiko
1
3
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Srem | 1 : 3 | Matiko | |||||
29.08
17:30
Respect
Resnik
2
0
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Respect | 2 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
29.08
17:30
Kosovo i Metohija
BASK
1
4
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 1 : 4 | BASK |
29.08
17:30
Institut
Duga
1
3
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Institut | 1 : 3 | Duga | |||||
29.08
17:30
Barajevo
Pinkelelektroplus
2
2
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Barajevo | 2 : 2 | Pinkelelektroplus | |||||
29.08
17:30
BSK
Budućnost
4
2
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | BSK | 4 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
29.08
17:30
Stefan Brown
Bubamara 2010
2
3
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Stefan Brown | 2 : 3 | Bubamara 2010 |
29.08
17:30
Šećeranac
Železnik
3
0
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Šećeranac | 3 : 0 | Železnik | |||||
29.08
17:30
Dunav
Slavija
4
3
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Dunav | 4 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
29.08
17:30
Sinđelić
Boleč
0
0
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Sinđelić | 0 : 0 | Boleč | |||||
29.08
17:30
Sremčica
Belo Polje
5
5
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Sremčica | 5 : 5 | Belo Polje | |||||
29.08
17:30
Torlak
Mladost
4
1
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Torlak | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.08
17:30
Lokomotiva
Leštane
4
4
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 4 | Leštane |
29.08
17:30
Sveti Stefan
IM Rakovica
11
3
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Sveti Stefan | 11 : 3 | IM Rakovica | |||||
29.08
17:30
Peks
Crvenka
5
3
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Peks | 5 : 3 | Crvenka | |||||
29.08
17:30
Rekreativo
PKB
6
2
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Rekreativo | 6 : 2 | PKB | |||||
29.08
19:30
ŠF Rosenborg
Kovilovo
4
5
|
29.08.2016 19:30 | ŠF Rosenborg | 4 : 5 | Kovilovo | |||||
29.08
17:30
Banja
Zvezdara
3
4
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Banja | 3 : 4 | Zvezdara | |||||
29.08
17:30
Zuce
Pola pola
3
1
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Zuce | 3 : 1 | Pola pola |
29.08
17:30
Posavina
Krajišnik
3
2
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Posavina | 3 : 2 | Krajišnik | |||||
29.08
17:30
Lavirint Company
13. Maj
0
4
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Lavirint Company | 0 : 4 | 13. Maj | |||||
29.08
17:30
Sinđelić
Hajduk
2
6
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Sinđelić | 2 : 6 | Hajduk | |||||
29.08
17:30
Strelac
Republički organi
2
0
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Strelac | 2 : 0 | Republički organi | |||||
29.08
17:30
BSK 1925
Umka
5
4
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | BSK 1925 | 5 : 4 | Umka | |||||
29.08
17:30
Obrenovac
Veterani 78
2
1
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Obrenovac | 2 : 1 | Veterani 78 | |||||
29.08
17:30
Rušanj
1913 Busk
4
1
|
29.08.2016 17:30 | Rušanj | 4 : 1 | 1913 Busk |
29.08
Meshkov
Spartak Vojput
40
28
|
29.08.2016 | Meshkov | 40 : 28 | Spartak Vojput |