09.12
17:00
Javor Matis
Vojvodina
2
1
|
09.12.2016 17:00 | Javor Matis | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
09.12
20:30
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
0
0
|
09.12.2016 20:30 | Eintracht | 0 : 0 | Hoffenheim |
09.12
20:45
Málaga
Granada
1
1
|
09.12.2016 20:45 | Málaga | 1 : 1 | Granada |
09.12
17:00
Topola
Kris Kros
90
68
|
09.12.2016 17:00 | Topola | 90 : 68 | Kris Kros | |||||
09.12
19:00
Vrbas
Dunav 2014
78
91
|
09.12.2016 19:00 | Vrbas | 78 : 91 | Dunav 2014 |
09.12
19:00
Zekas 75
Priboj
71
83
|
09.12.2016 19:00 | Zekas 75 | 71 : 83 | Priboj | |||||
09.12
19:00
Crnokosa
Novi Pazar
81
104
|
09.12.2016 19:00 | Crnokosa | 81 : 104 | Novi Pazar |
09.12
20:00
Jastrebac
Kuršumlija
96
66
|
09.12.2016 20:00 | Jastrebac | 96 : 66 | Kuršumlija | |||||
09.12
18:00
Jablanica
Vlasotince
92
66
|
09.12.2016 18:00 | Jablanica | 92 : 66 | Vlasotince |
09.12
20:00
Basket
Goč
82
55
|
09.12.2016 20:00 | Basket | 82 : 55 | Goč | |||||
09.12
19:30
Trepča
Napredak Junior
94
86
|
09.12.2016 19:30 | Trepča | 94 : 86 | Napredak Junior |
09.12
21:15
Novi Beograd 7
Vizura Shark
76
71
|
09.12.2016 21:15 | Novi Beograd 7 | 76 : 71 | Vizura Shark |
09.12
20:00
Vršac
Beovuk 72
112
69
|
09.12.2016 20:00 | Vršac | 112 : 69 | Beovuk 72 |
09.12
19:00
Plana
Mladost
82
72
|
09.12.2016 19:00 | Plana | 82 : 72 | Mladost |
09.12
17:00
MOK Topličanin 97
Topličanin
0
3
|
09.12.2016 17:00 | MOK Topličanin 97 | 0 : 3 | Topličanin |
09.12
19:00
Radnički
Spartak (LJ)
3
1
|
09.12.2016 19:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Spartak (LJ) |
09.12
19:00
Spartak (S)
Borac
3
2
|
09.12.2016 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 2 | Borac |
09.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Jedinstvo (U)
3
0
|
09.12.2016 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (U) | |||||
09.12
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
09.12.2016 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
09.12
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
13
5
|
09.12.2016 | Crvena zvezda | 13 : 5 | Vojvodina |
09.12
Timok
BSK
3
5
|
09.12.2016 | Timok | 3 : 5 | BSK | |||||
09.12
Vinter sport
Niš 92
3
2
|
09.12.2016 | Vinter sport | 3 : 2 | Niš 92 | |||||
09.12
Vranje
Put-inženjering
2
5
|
09.12.2016 | Vranje | 2 : 5 | Put-inženjering | |||||
09.12
Banjica
Ekonomist
5
1
|
09.12.2016 | Banjica | 5 : 1 | Ekonomist | |||||
09.12
Bor
Pirot
2
8
|
09.12.2016 | Bor | 2 : 8 | Pirot |
09.12
19:45
Bezbednost 192
Zlatar 033
1
7
|
09.12.2016 19:45 | Bezbednost 192 | 1 : 7 | Zlatar 033 |
09.12
19:00
Ozren
Aleksinac 2015
2
3
|
09.12.2016 19:00 | Ozren | 2 : 3 | Aleksinac 2015 |
09.12
18:00
Hokej klub Beograd
MAC Budapest
2
7
|
09.12.2016 18:00 | Hokej klub Beograd | 2 : 7 | MAC Budapest | |||||
09.12
18:00
Debreceni HK
DVTK Jegesmedvék
6
8
|
09.12.2016 18:00 | Debreceni HK | 6 : 8 | DVTK Jegesmedvék | |||||
09.12
18:00
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
Fehérvári Titánok
2
1
|
09.12.2016 18:00 | Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák | 2 : 1 | Fehérvári Titánok |