18.12
17:00
Manchester City
Arsenal
2
1
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | Manchester City | 2 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
18.12
17:00
Tottenham
Burnley
2
1
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | Tottenham | 2 : 1 | Burnley | |||||
18.12
14:30
Bournemouth
Southampton
1
3
|
18.12.2016 14:30 | Bournemouth | 1 : 3 | Southampton |
18.12
15:30
Darmstadt 98
Bayern
0
1
|
18.12.2016 15:30 | Darmstadt 98 | 0 : 1 | Bayern | |||||
18.12
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Ingolstadt
1
2
|
18.12.2016 17:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 : 2 | Ingolstadt |
18.12
12:30
Sassuolo
Internazionale
0
1
|
18.12.2016 12:30 | Sassuolo | 0 : 1 | Internazionale | |||||
18.12
15:00
Chievo
Sampdoria
2
1
|
18.12.2016 15:00 | Chievo | 2 : 1 | Sampdoria | |||||
18.12
15:00
Napoli
Torino
5
3
|
18.12.2016 15:00 | Napoli | 5 : 3 | Torino | |||||
18.12
15:00
Pescara
Bologna
0
3
|
18.12.2016 15:00 | Pescara | 0 : 3 | Bologna | |||||
18.12
15:00
Udinese
Crotone
2
0
|
18.12.2016 15:00 | Udinese | 2 : 0 | Crotone | |||||
18.12
20:45
Genoa
Palermo
3
4
|
18.12.2016 20:45 | Genoa | 3 : 4 | Palermo | |||||
18.12
20:45
Lazio
Fiorentina
3
1
|
18.12.2016 20:45 | Lazio | 3 : 1 | Fiorentina |
18.12
14:30
Caen
Metz
3
0
|
18.12.2016 14:30 | Caen | 3 : 0 | Metz | |||||
18.12
15:00
Nice
Dijon
2
1
|
18.12.2016 15:00 | Nice | 2 : 1 | Dijon | |||||
18.12
17:00
Marseille
Lille
2
0
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | Marseille | 2 : 0 | Lille | |||||
18.12
20:45
Monaco
Lyon
1
3
|
18.12.2016 20:45 | Monaco | 1 : 3 | Lyon |
18.12
16:15
Leganés
Eibar
1
1
|
18.12.2016 16:15 | Leganés | 1 : 1 | Eibar | |||||
18.12
18:30
La Coruña
Osasuna
2
0
|
18.12.2016 18:30 | La Coruña | 2 : 0 | Osasuna | |||||
18.12
20:45
Barcelona
Espanyol
4
1
|
18.12.2016 20:45 | Barcelona | 4 : 1 | Espanyol |
18.12
12:40
Jedinstvo R
Jedinstvo MZV
0
1
|
18.12.2016 12:40 | Jedinstvo R | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo MZV | |||||
18.12
08:40
Jadar I
Radnički Stobeks
2
4
|
18.12.2016 08:40 | Jadar I | 2 : 4 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
18.12
09:20
Loznica 03
Jadar II
0
0
|
18.12.2016 09:20 | Loznica 03 | 0 : 0 | Jadar II | |||||
18.12
10:00
Loznica 02 II
OFK Trnovica
2
3
|
18.12.2016 10:00 | Loznica 02 II | 2 : 3 | OFK Trnovica | |||||
18.12
10:40
Drina
Podrinje
6
0
|
18.12.2016 10:40 | Drina | 6 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
18.12
11:20
Jedinstvo MZV
Loznica 02 I
0
1
|
18.12.2016 11:20 | Jedinstvo MZV | 0 : 1 | Loznica 02 I | |||||
18.12
12:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo R
0
6
|
18.12.2016 12:00 | Sloga | 0 : 6 | Jedinstvo R |
18.12
18:00
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
51
71
|
18.12.2016 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 51 : 71 | Hajduk |
18.12
19:00
Ub
Novi Pazar
60
87
|
18.12.2016 19:00 | Ub | 60 : 87 | Novi Pazar | |||||
18.12
16:00
Polet
Šabac
100
71
|
18.12.2016 16:00 | Polet | 100 : 71 | Šabac |
18.12
18:00
Vlasotince
OKK Junior
54
85
|
18.12.2016 18:00 | Vlasotince | 54 : 85 | OKK Junior | |||||
18.12
17:30
Niš
Prokuplje
90
94
|
18.12.2016 17:30 | Niš | 90 : 94 | Prokuplje |
18.12
18:00
Borac
Astra
87
64
|
18.12.2016 18:00 | Borac | 87 : 64 | Astra | |||||
18.12
17:00
Beko
Torlak
76
66
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | Beko | 76 : 66 | Torlak | |||||
18.12
15:00
Slodes
Ras
63
69
|
18.12.2016 15:00 | Slodes | 63 : 69 | Ras | |||||
18.12
18:20
Vitez
Zemun
63
76
|
18.12.2016 18:20 | Vitez | 63 : 76 | Zemun |
18.12
18:00
Budućnost
Sloboda NS
66
62
|
18.12.2016 18:00 | Budućnost | 66 : 62 | Sloboda NS | |||||
18.12
17:00
Bagljaš
Petrovgrad
53
47
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | Bagljaš | 53 : 47 | Petrovgrad |
18.12
17:00
Stragari
Napredak Junior
68
57
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | Stragari | 68 : 57 | Napredak Junior | |||||
18.12
20:00
Paraćin
Svilajnac
88
68
|
18.12.2016 20:00 | Paraćin | 88 : 68 | Svilajnac |
18.12
15:20
Cerak
Zvezdara
94
72
|
18.12.2016 15:20 | Cerak | 94 : 72 | Zvezdara | |||||
18.12
12:00
Vizura Shark
Umka 2009
73
71
|
18.12.2016 12:00 | Vizura Shark | 73 : 71 | Umka 2009 |
18.12
19:00
Budućnost VOLI
Cedevita
84
86
|
18.12.2016 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 84 : 86 | Cedevita | |||||
18.12
17:00
Union Olimpija
Mega Leks
82
69
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | Union Olimpija | 82 : 69 | Mega Leks | |||||
18.12
12:00
Karpoš Sokoli
Krka
83
56
|
18.12.2016 12:00 | Karpoš Sokoli | 83 : 56 | Krka | |||||
18.12
21:00
Cibona
Igokea
84
61
|
18.12.2016 21:00 | Cibona | 84 : 61 | Igokea | |||||
18.12
12:30
Partizan NIS
Mornar
90
85
|
18.12.2016 12:30 | Partizan NIS | 90 : 85 | Mornar |
18.12
17:00
OKK Beograd
Borac
79
85
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | OKK Beograd | 79 : 85 | Borac |
18.12
17:00
Železničar
Play Off
85
43
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | Železničar | 85 : 43 | Play Off | |||||
18.12
16:00
Mileševac
ČA basket
79
51
|
18.12.2016 16:00 | Mileševac | 79 : 51 | ČA basket |
18.12
19:00
Gimnazijalac
Bagdala
79
46
|
18.12.2016 19:00 | Gimnazijalac | 79 : 46 | Bagdala |
18.12
18:00
Čelarevo
Njegoš
61
51
|
18.12.2016 18:00 | Čelarevo | 61 : 51 | Njegoš | |||||
18.12
19:00
Kikinda
Sivac
71
54
|
18.12.2016 19:00 | Kikinda | 71 : 54 | Sivac |
18.12
18:00
Stara Pazova
Proleter
100
60
|
18.12.2016 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 100 : 60 | Proleter | |||||
18.12
18:00
Topolčanka
Srbobran
42
61
|
18.12.2016 18:00 | Topolčanka | 42 : 61 | Srbobran | |||||
18.12
15:45
Girl Basket
Beočin
53
89
|
18.12.2016 15:45 | Girl Basket | 53 : 89 | Beočin | |||||
18.12
20:15
Bežanija
Jadran
74
22
|
18.12.2016 20:15 | Bežanija | 74 : 22 | Jadran |
18.12
19:30
Radivoj Korać
Partizan 1953
66
55
|
18.12.2016 19:30 | Radivoj Korać | 66 : 55 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
18.12
18:00
Vojvodina
Novosadska ŽKA
0
20
|
18.12.2016 18:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 20 | Novosadska ŽKA |
18.12
15:00
BMR Petlovača
Stig
0
3
|
18.12.2016 15:00 | BMR Petlovača | 0 : 3 | Stig | |||||
18.12
17:00
Šumadija
Loznica
3
1
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Loznica |
18.12
12:30
Novi Pazar 2
Gračac
0
3
|
18.12.2016 12:30 | Novi Pazar 2 | 0 : 3 | Gračac | |||||
18.12
13:00
Ribnica 2
Putevi
3
1
|
18.12.2016 13:00 | Ribnica 2 | 3 : 1 | Putevi | |||||
18.12
18:30
Arilje
Knez Lazar
3
0
|
18.12.2016 18:30 | Arilje | 3 : 0 | Knez Lazar |
18.12
20:30
Botafogo
Dunav Volley
0
3
|
18.12.2016 20:30 | Botafogo | 0 : 3 | Dunav Volley | |||||
18.12
15:30
Kikinda
Kulpin
0
3
|
18.12.2016 15:30 | Kikinda | 0 : 3 | Kulpin |
18.12
18:00
Partizan
Spartak (LJ)
3
0
|
18.12.2016 18:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Spartak (LJ) | |||||
18.12
14:00
Radnički
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
18.12.2016 14:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume |
18.12
17:00
Toplički Vitezovi
Borac
0
3
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | Toplički Vitezovi | 0 : 3 | Borac |
18.12
17:00
Zaslon
Napredak 037
0
3
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | Zaslon | 0 : 3 | Napredak 037 | |||||
18.12
16:00
Užice
Timok
3
0
|
18.12.2016 16:00 | Užice | 3 : 0 | Timok |
18.12
17:00
Mali Zvornik
Ribnica
0
3
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | Mali Zvornik | 0 : 3 | Ribnica |
18.12
14:00
Fortuna Plus
Smeč 5
2
3
|
18.12.2016 14:00 | Fortuna Plus | 2 : 3 | Smeč 5 |
18.12
14:00
Kuršumlija
Aleksinac
3
1
|
18.12.2016 14:00 | Kuršumlija | 3 : 1 | Aleksinac | |||||
18.12
15:00
Desetka
Leskovac-98
3
0
|
18.12.2016 15:00 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Leskovac-98 |
18.12
17:00
Mladost (NP)
Vršac
2
3
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | Mladost (NP) | 2 : 3 | Vršac | |||||
18.12
18:00
Volejstars
Novi Sad
1
3
|
18.12.2016 18:00 | Volejstars | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad |
18.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
TENT
0
3
|
18.12.2016 19:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 0 : 3 | TENT | |||||
18.12
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
3
|
18.12.2016 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
18.12
17:00
Kraguj Radnički
FOK
0
3
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | Kraguj Radnički | 0 : 3 | FOK | |||||
18.12
17:00
Omladinac
Gimnazijalac
3
1
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Gimnazijalac |
18.12
17:30
Millennium
Žabalj Volej
2
3
|
18.12.2016 17:30 | Millennium | 2 : 3 | Žabalj Volej |
18.12
21:00
Župski rubin
Požarevac
4
7
|
18.12.2016 21:00 | Župski rubin | 4 : 7 | Požarevac | |||||
18.12
18:00
Olimp
Raška
10
1
|
18.12.2016 18:00 | Olimp | 10 : 1 | Raška |
18.12
19:30
Bezbednost 192
Karanovac
7
5
|
18.12.2016 19:30 | Bezbednost 192 | 7 : 5 | Karanovac | |||||
18.12
19:00
Šljivici
Oplenac
13
2
|
18.12.2016 19:00 | Šljivici | 13 : 2 | Oplenac | |||||
18.12
12:30
Flach
Zlatar 033
2
5
|
18.12.2016 12:30 | Flach | 2 : 5 | Zlatar 033 | |||||
18.12
18:00
92
Bajina Bašta
4
2
|
18.12.2016 18:00 | 92 | 4 : 2 | Bajina Bašta |
18.12
19:00
Zufo
As
6
6
|
18.12.2016 19:00 | Zufo | 6 : 6 | As |
18.12
20:30
Radnički 2010
Ozren
7
1
|
18.12.2016 20:30 | Radnički 2010 | 7 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
18.12
19:00
Aleksinac 2015
Gurgusovac
9
5
|
18.12.2016 19:00 | Aleksinac 2015 | 9 : 5 | Gurgusovac |
18.12
19:00
Maribor
Crvena zvezda
2
7
|
18.12.2016 19:00 | Maribor | 2 : 7 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
18.12
17:00
Playboy Slavija
Bled
6
1
|
18.12.2016 17:00 | Playboy Slavija | 6 : 1 | Bled |
18.12
17:30
Fehérvári Titánok
UTE
2
1
|
18.12.2016 17:30 | Fehérvári Titánok | E 2 : 1 | UTE | |||||
18.12
18:00
Ferencvárosi TC
DVTK Jegesmedvék
1
6
|
18.12.2016 18:00 | Ferencvárosi TC | 1 : 6 | DVTK Jegesmedvék |