19.04
16:00
Umčari
Hajduk
0
7
|
19.04.2018 16:00 | Umčari | 0 : 7 | Hajduk |
19.04
16:30
Polet (V)
Borac
3
1
|
19.04.2018 16:30 | Polet (V) | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
19.04
16:30
Gredetin
OFK Napredak 1929
0
1
|
19.04.2018 16:30 | Gredetin | 0 : 1 | OFK Napredak 1929 | |||||
19.04
16:30
Pobeda 1976
Jastrebac
1
2
|
19.04.2018 16:30 | Pobeda 1976 | 1 : 2 | Jastrebac | |||||
19.04
16:30
OFK Draževac
Ratar
2
2
|
19.04.2018 16:30 | OFK Draževac | 2 : 2 | Ratar |
19.04
16:30
Borac
Nacional
6
0
|
19.04.2018 16:30 | Borac | 6 : 0 | Nacional |
19.04
17:00
Radnik
Napredak (St)
1
3
|
19.04.2018 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Napredak (St) |
19.04
20:45
Burnley
Chelsea
1
2
|
19.04.2018 20:45 | Burnley | 1 : 2 | Chelsea | |||||
19.04
20:45
Leicester
Southampton
0
0
|
19.04.2018 20:45 | Leicester | 0 : 0 | Southampton |
19.04
19:30
Real Sociedad
Atlético Madrid
3
0
|
19.04.2018 19:30 | Real Sociedad | 3 : 0 | Atlético Madrid | |||||
19.04
21:30
Levante
Málaga
1
0
|
19.04.2018 21:30 | Levante | 1 : 0 | Málaga | |||||
19.04
19:30
Alavés
Girona
1
2
|
19.04.2018 19:30 | Alavés | 1 : 2 | Girona | |||||
19.04
21:30
Real Betis
Las Palmas
1
0
|
19.04.2018 21:30 | Real Betis | 1 : 0 | Las Palmas |
19.04
10:00
ŽAK Junior
Radnički (S)
0
5
|
19.04.2018 10:00 | ŽAK Junior | 0 : 5 | Radnički (S) |
19.04
17:00
Borac (Sa)
OFK Vršac
2
3
|
19.04.2018 17:00 | Borac (Sa) | 2 : 3 | OFK Vršac |
19.04
17:30
Jedinstvo
TENT 1994
1
0
|
19.04.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | TENT 1994 |
19.04
17:00
Leštane
Belo Polje
3
0
|
19.04.2018 17:00 | Leštane | 3 : 0 | Belo Polje |
19.04
18:00
ŠF Rosenborg
Peks
8
1
|
19.04.2018 18:00 | ŠF Rosenborg | 8 : 1 | Peks |
19.04
17:00
Selevac
Mihajlovac
4
3
|
19.04.2018 17:00 | Selevac | 4 : 3 | Mihajlovac |
19.04
20:00
Partizan
Vojvodina
90
67
|
19.04.2018 20:00 | Partizan | 90 : 67 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.04
18:00
FMP
Metalac
101
74
|
19.04.2018 18:00 | FMP | 101 : 74 | Metalac | |||||
19.04
18:00
Dynamic
Vršac
94
74
|
19.04.2018 18:00 | Dynamic | 94 : 74 | Vršac |
19.04
18:45
Eko Sport
Barajevo
85
82
|
19.04.2018 18:45 | Eko Sport | 85 : 82 | Barajevo | |||||
19.04
14:20
Cerak
BTC
70
72
|
19.04.2018 14:20 | Cerak | 70 : 72 | BTC |
19.04
18:45
Tamnava Voćar
Drina
0
3
|
19.04.2018 18:45 | Tamnava Voćar | 0 : 3 | Drina |
19.04
20:00
Bečej
NS Volej tim
3
2
|
19.04.2018 20:00 | Bečej | 3 : 2 | NS Volej tim |
19.04
20:30
Avala
Spas
3
1
|
19.04.2018 20:30 | Avala | 3 : 1 | Spas |
19.04
22:00
Rakovica 2
Partizan 3
30
25
|
19.04.2018 22:00 | Rakovica 2 | 30 : 25 | Partizan 3 |
19.04
Zemun Bosal
BVK Crvena zvezda
8
18
|
19.04.2018 | Zemun Bosal | 8 : 18 | BVK Crvena zvezda |
19.04
AS
Timok 2013
3
4
|
19.04.2018 | AS | 3 : 4 | Timok 2013 |