11.08
20:00
Sarajevo
GOŠK
1
1
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 1 | GOŠK | |||||
11.08
20:45
Tuzla City
Sloboda
0
1
|
11.08.2018 20:45 | Tuzla City | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
11.08
17:30
Krupa
Mladost
2
2
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | Krupa | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
11.08
19:30
Borac
Željezničar Sport Team
1
0
|
11.08.2018 19:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Željezničar Sport Team | |||||
11.08
18:00
Tekstilac
Kozara
0
1
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
11.08
18:00
Podrinje
Sutjeska
1
0
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
11.08
18:00
Rudar Prijedor
Drina
0
0
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 0 | Drina | |||||
11.08
20:30
Alfa
Sloga
0
3
|
11.08.2018 20:30 | Alfa | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
11.08
18:00
Slavija
Sloboda
3
1
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | Sloboda |
11.08
17:30
Iskra
OFK Titograd
0
1
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | Iskra | 0 : 1 | OFK Titograd | |||||
11.08
17:30
Lovćen
Sutjeska
1
1
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | Lovćen | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
11.08
18:00
OFK Petrovac
Grbalj
0
1
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 1 | Grbalj | |||||
11.08
17:00
Rudar
Zeta
0
0
|
11.08.2018 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Zeta |
11.08
13:30
Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur
1
2
|
11.08.2018 13:30 | Newcastle United | 1 : 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||
11.08
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Cardiff City
2
0
|
11.08.2018 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 2 : 0 | Cardiff City | |||||
11.08
16:00
Fulham
Crystal Palace
0
2
|
11.08.2018 16:00 | Fulham | 0 : 2 | Crystal Palace | |||||
11.08
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Chelsea
0
3
|
11.08.2018 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 3 | Chelsea | |||||
11.08
16:00
Watford
Brighton
2
0
|
11.08.2018 16:00 | Watford | 2 : 0 | Brighton | |||||
11.08
18:30
Wolverhampton
Everton
2
2
|
11.08.2018 18:30 | Wolverhampton | 2 : 2 | Everton |
11.08
17:00
Nantes
Monaco
1
3
|
11.08.2018 17:00 | Nantes | 1 : 3 | Monaco | |||||
11.08
20:00
Angers
Nîmes
3
4
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Angers | 3 : 4 | Nîmes | |||||
11.08
20:00
Lille
Rennes
3
1
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Lille | 3 : 1 | Rennes | |||||
11.08
20:00
Montpellier
Dijon
1
2
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 2 | Dijon | |||||
11.08
20:00
Nice
Reims
0
1
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Nice | 0 : 1 | Reims | |||||
11.08
20:00
Saint-Étienne
Guingamp
2
1
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Saint-Étienne | 2 : 1 | Guingamp |
11.08
20:00
Dinamo
Mladost
1
3
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
11.08
20:00
Rad
Radnik
3
1
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
11.08
20:00
Mačva
Vojvodina
0
0
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Mačva | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
11.08
20:00
OFK Bačka
Čukarički
1
1
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | OFK Bačka | 1 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
11.08
19:00
Proleter
Napredak
1
1
|
11.08.2018 19:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
11.08
17:30
Radnički 1923
Sloboda
2
0
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
11.08
17:30
Sinđelić
TSC
0
0
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | Sinđelić | 0 : 0 | TSC | |||||
11.08
17:30
Zlatibor
OFK Žarkovo
3
0
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | OFK Žarkovo |