XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 53 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 16 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

16.12.2018 19:00 Napredak : Radnički (N)
16.12.2018 13:00 TSC : Trajal
16.12.2018 13:00 Metalac : Sloboda
16.12.2018 13:00 Javor Matis : Borac
16.12.2018 14:30 Brighton : Chelsea
16.12.2018 17:00 Liverpool : Manchester United
16.12.2018 14:30 Southampton : Arsenal
16.12.2018 18:30 Huesca : Villarreal
16.12.2018 20:45 Levante : Barcelona
16.12.2018 16:15 Espanyol : Real Betis
16.12.2018 12:00 Sevilla : Girona
16.12.2018 15:30 RB Leipzig : Mainz 05
16.12.2018 18:00 Eintracht : Bayer Leverkusen
16.12.2018 18:00 Cagliari : Napoli
16.12.2018 15:00 Fiorentina : Empoli
16.12.2018 15:00 Frosinone : Sassuolo
16.12.2018 20:30 Roma : Genoa
16.12.2018 15:00 Sampdoria : Parma
16.12.2018 12:30 SPAL : Chievo
16.12.2018 17:00 Guingamp : Rennes
16.12.2018 13:00 Olympique Lyonnais : Monaco
16.12.2018 21:00 Olympique Marseille : Bordeaux
16.12.2018 15:00 Nîmes : Lille

Košarka

16.12.2018 17:00 Petrol Olimpija : Krka
16.12.2018 19:00 Cibona : Budućnost VOLI
16.12.2018 18:00 Vršac : Zlatibor
16.12.2018 12:15 Omladinac : Topola
16.12.2018 19:00 Srem : Sveti Đorđe
16.12.2018 18:00 Dimitrovgrad : Bor RTB
16.12.2018 18:00 Sokobanja : OKK Junior
16.12.2018 16:30 Radnički 1950 : Paraćin
16.12.2018 17:00 Celje : Budućnost
16.12.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo : Topolčanka
16.12.2018 12:30 Železničar : Zvečan

Odbojka

16.12.2018 13:00 Putevi : Gračanica
16.12.2018 18:00 Radnički 1977 : Jasenica (SP)
16.12.2018 Lucky Star : Partizan
16.12.2018 Železničar : Crvena zvezda

Rukomet

16.12.2018 20:15 Nexe : Metalurg
16.12.2018 20:00 Celje Piv. Laško 32 : 28 Tatran Prešov
16.12.2018 18:00 PPD Zagreb 35 : 25 Vojvodina
16.12.2018 17:00 Rtanj : Žitorađa

FFA

16.12.2018 11:10 Borac : Rađevac
16.12.2018 09:45 Loznica : Young Boys
16.12.2018 12:30 Miša : Budućnost
16.12.2018 11:55 Sloga : Young Boys
16.12.2018 13:40 Drina B : Respekt
16.12.2018 10:30 Sloga : Loznica
16.12.2018 09:10 Radnički Stobeks : Loznica
16.12.2018 15:25 Drina A : Budućnost
16.12.2018 14:15 Podrinje : Drina A
16.12.2018 13:05 Podrinje : Young Boys
16.12.2018 14:50 Miša : Drina B