17.02
15:00
Mladost (G)
Morava
2
1
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Mladost (G) | 2 : 1 | Morava |
17.02
20:45
Real Betis
Deportivo Alavés
1
1
|
17.02.2019 20:45 | Real Betis | 1 : 1 | Deportivo Alavés | |||||
17.02
16:15
Valencia
Espanyol
0
0
|
17.02.2019 16:15 | Valencia | 0 : 0 | Espanyol | |||||
17.02
12:00
Real Madrid
Girona
1
2
|
17.02.2019 12:00 | Real Madrid | 1 : 2 | Girona | |||||
17.02
18:30
Villarreal
Sevilla
3
0
|
17.02.2019 18:30 | Villarreal | 3 : 0 | Sevilla |
17.02
18:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna
2
0
|
17.02.2019 18:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2 : 0 | Fortuna | |||||
17.02
15:30
Eintracht
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1
1
|
17.02.2019 15:30 | Eintracht | 1 : 1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach |
17.02
15:00
Udinese
Chievo
1
0
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Udinese | 1 : 0 | Chievo | |||||
17.02
12:30
SPAL
Fiorentina
1
4
|
17.02.2019 12:30 | SPAL | 1 : 4 | Fiorentina | |||||
17.02
15:00
Genoa
Lazio
2
1
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Genoa | 2 : 1 | Lazio | |||||
17.02
18:00
Internazionale
Sampdoria
2
1
|
17.02.2019 18:00 | Internazionale | 2 : 1 | Sampdoria | |||||
17.02
15:00
Empoli
Sassuolo
3
0
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Empoli | 3 : 0 | Sassuolo | |||||
17.02
20:30
Napoli
Torino
0
0
|
17.02.2019 20:30 | Napoli | 0 : 0 | Torino |
17.02
15:00
Bordeaux
Toulouse
2
1
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Bordeaux | 2 : 1 | Toulouse | |||||
17.02
15:00
Caen
Strasbourg
0
0
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Caen | 0 : 0 | Strasbourg | |||||
17.02
15:00
Lille
Montpellier
0
0
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Lille | 0 : 0 | Montpellier | |||||
17.02
17:00
Reims
Rennes
2
0
|
17.02.2019 17:00 | Reims | 2 : 0 | Rennes | |||||
17.02
21:00
Saint-Étienne
PSG
0
1
|
17.02.2019 21:00 | Saint-Étienne | 0 : 1 | PSG |
17.02
14:00
Dinamo
Spartak ŽK
1
0
|
17.02.2019 14:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
17.02
14:00
Rad
Zemun
2
2
|
17.02.2019 14:00 | Rad | 2 : 2 | Zemun |
17.02
12:30
Kris Kros
Sloven
75
68
|
17.02.2019 12:30 | Kris Kros | 75 : 68 | Sloven | |||||
17.02
18:00
Srem
Mladost Veternik
94
99
|
17.02.2019 18:00 | Srem | 94 : 99 | Mladost Veternik |
17.02
13:30
Niš
OKK Junior
90
72
|
17.02.2019 13:30 | Niš | 90 : 72 | OKK Junior |
17.02
19:30
Čačak 94
Radnički 1950
93
70
|
17.02.2019 19:30 | Čačak 94 | 93 : 70 | Radnički 1950 |
17.02
17:00
Student BB
Prva Petoletka
91
71
|
17.02.2019 17:00 | Student BB | 91 : 71 | Prva Petoletka |
17.02
19:00
Radnički
Borča
87
85
|
17.02.2019 19:00 | Radnički | 87 : 85 | Borča | |||||
17.02
18:00
Beko
Torlak
98
71
|
17.02.2019 18:00 | Beko | 98 : 71 | Torlak | |||||
17.02
16:15
Eko Sport
Barajevo
83
77
|
17.02.2019 16:15 | Eko Sport | 83 : 77 | Barajevo |
17.02
18:00
Rađevac
Mladost 2014
77
63
|
17.02.2019 18:00 | Rađevac | 77 : 63 | Mladost 2014 |
17.02
16:00
Play off
Ivanjica
69
72
|
17.02.2019 16:00 | Play off | 69 : 72 | Ivanjica | |||||
17.02
17:30
Sloga
Mileševac
75
84
|
17.02.2019 17:30 | Sloga | 75 : 84 | Mileševac |
17.02
14:30
Delfin
Jedinstvo
67
48
|
17.02.2019 14:30 | Delfin | 67 : 48 | Jedinstvo |
17.02
18:30
Proleter
Art Basket
37
96
|
17.02.2019 18:30 | Proleter | 37 : 96 | Art Basket |
17.02
16:00
Mileševka
Užice
71
42
|
17.02.2019 16:00 | Mileševka | 71 : 42 | Užice | |||||
17.02
12:00
Lim
Sloga
36
82
|
17.02.2019 12:00 | Lim | 36 : 82 | Sloga |
17.02
16:30
Sistem 2000
Paraćin
56
65
|
17.02.2019 16:30 | Sistem 2000 | 56 : 65 | Paraćin | |||||
17.02
16:00
Bagdala
Gimnazijalac
69
90
|
17.02.2019 16:00 | Bagdala | 69 : 90 | Gimnazijalac |
17.02
18:00
021
Loznica
98
53
|
17.02.2019 18:00 | 021 | 98 : 53 | Loznica | |||||
17.02
17:00
Kraljevo
Novosadska ŽKA
70
62
|
17.02.2019 17:00 | Kraljevo | 70 : 62 | Novosadska ŽKA |
17.02
17:00
Ljubovija
Radnički 2016
75
59
|
17.02.2019 17:00 | Ljubovija | 75 : 59 | Radnički 2016 | |||||
17.02
14:30
Radnički (Kg)
Srbobran
87
59
|
17.02.2019 14:30 | Radnički (Kg) | 87 : 59 | Srbobran | |||||
17.02
20:00
Proleter 023
Vršac d.o.o.
90
39
|
17.02.2019 20:00 | Proleter 023 | 90 : 39 | Vršac d.o.o. | |||||
17.02
15:00
Karaburma
Duga
73
64
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Karaburma | 73 : 64 | Duga |
17.02
15:00
Gračac
Gračanica
3
2
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Gračac | 3 : 2 | Gračanica | |||||
17.02
17:00
Putevi
FAP Livnica
3
1
|
17.02.2019 17:00 | Putevi | 3 : 1 | FAP Livnica |
17.02
16:30
Dunav Volley
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
1
3
|
17.02.2019 16:30 | Dunav Volley | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme 2 | |||||
17.02
20:00
Proleter
Mladost (T)
3
0
|
17.02.2019 20:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Mladost (T) |
17.02
17:00
Topličanin
Desetka
3
1
|
17.02.2019 17:00 | Topličanin | 3 : 1 | Desetka |
17.02
19:00
Sloga 2015
Roda
0
3
|
17.02.2019 19:00 | Sloga 2015 | 0 : 3 | Roda |
17.02
16:00
Inđija
Kikinda
0
3
|
17.02.2019 16:00 | Inđija | 0 : 3 | Kikinda | |||||
17.02
18:00
Stražilovo
Mladost 1973
3
2
|
17.02.2019 18:00 | Stražilovo | 3 : 2 | Mladost 1973 |
17.02
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički
3
1
|
17.02.2019 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Radnički |
17.02
18:30
Železničar (Bg)
Smederevo Carina
2
3
|
17.02.2019 18:30 | Železničar (Bg) | 2 : 3 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
17.02
19:30
Napredak 037
Ribnica
0
3
|
17.02.2019 19:30 | Napredak 037 | 0 : 3 | Ribnica |
17.02
19:30
Toplički Vitezovi
Užice
1
3
|
17.02.2019 19:30 | Toplički Vitezovi | 1 : 3 | Užice | |||||
17.02
15:00
Srem Eaton
Klek Srbijašume
1
3
|
17.02.2019 15:00 | Srem Eaton | 1 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
17.02
20:00
Mladost
Bavanište
1
3
|
17.02.2019 20:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Bavanište | |||||
17.02
18:00
Jagodina
Timok
2
3
|
17.02.2019 18:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 3 | Timok | |||||
17.02
16:00
Borac (Par)
Dubočica
1
3
|
17.02.2019 16:00 | Borac (Par) | 1 : 3 | Dubočica |
17.02
17:00
Kuršumlija
Majdanpek FBC
3
1
|
17.02.2019 17:00 | Kuršumlija | 3 : 1 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
17.02
13:00
Jagodina
Stampedo
3
0
|
17.02.2019 13:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Stampedo | |||||
17.02
13:00
Desetka
Student
3
0
|
17.02.2019 13:00 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Student |
17.02
17:00
Tutin
Mokra Gora
3
0
|
17.02.2019 17:00 | Tutin | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
17.02
12:00
Bambi volej
Novi Pazar
0
3
|
17.02.2019 12:00 | Bambi volej | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
17.02
20:00
Tara
Crnokosa Artos
2
3
|
17.02.2019 20:00 | Tara | 2 : 3 | Crnokosa Artos |
17.02
19:00
Šumadija
Red Fox-Smeč 5
3
1
|
17.02.2019 19:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Red Fox-Smeč 5 | |||||
17.02
19:00
Partizan 2
Imlek
0
3
|
17.02.2019 19:00 | Partizan 2 | 0 : 3 | Imlek | |||||
17.02
12:00
AS Batajnica
Lucky Star
2
3
|
17.02.2019 12:00 | AS Batajnica | 2 : 3 | Lucky Star |
17.02
17:00
Proleter
Banat
2
3
|
17.02.2019 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Banat | |||||
17.02
16:00
Kikinda
KI 0230
3
2
|
17.02.2019 16:00 | Kikinda | 3 : 2 | KI 0230 |
17.02
12:00
Sutjeska
Merkur
0
3
|
17.02.2019 12:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 3 | Merkur | |||||
17.02
12:00
Spartak 2
Goks IN
3
0
|
17.02.2019 12:00 | Spartak 2 | 3 : 0 | Goks IN |
17.02
16:00
Maks
Star
0
3
|
17.02.2019 16:00 | Maks | 0 : 3 | Star |
17.02
20:00
Bagljaš 023
NS Volej tim
3
0
|
17.02.2019 20:00 | Bagljaš 023 | 3 : 0 | NS Volej tim | |||||
17.02
17:00
Bečej
Grbić
0
3
|
17.02.2019 17:00 | Bečej | 0 : 3 | Grbić | |||||
17.02
13:00
Blok Aut
Novi Sad 2
2
3
|
17.02.2019 13:00 | Blok Aut | 2 : 3 | Novi Sad 2 |
17.02
18:00
Srem
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
17.02.2019 18:00 | Srem | 3 : 0 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
17.02
18:00
Vranje
Beograd
0
3
|
17.02.2019 18:00 | Vranje | 0 : 3 | Beograd |
17.02
17:00
Leskovac-98
Milenijum
2
3
|
17.02.2019 17:00 | Leskovac-98 | 2 : 3 | Milenijum | |||||
17.02
16:30
Borac (Ča)
Sterija
0
3
|
17.02.2019 16:30 | Borac (Ča) | 0 : 3 | Sterija |
17.02
20:00
Ivanjica
FON
7
5
|
17.02.2019 20:00 | Ivanjica | 7 : 5 | FON | |||||
17.02
19:00
Vranje
Nova Pazova
6
2
|
17.02.2019 19:00 | Vranje | 6 : 2 | Nova Pazova |
17.02
18:15
SK Ekonomist
Zemun Samo pravo
5
7
|
17.02.2019 18:15 | SK Ekonomist | 5 : 7 | Zemun Samo pravo |
17.02
19:00
Zlatar 33
Kragujevac Wild Boars
4
1
|
17.02.2019 19:00 | Zlatar 33 | 4 : 1 | Kragujevac Wild Boars |
17.02
20:00
Tango
Mićko trend
2
4
|
17.02.2019 20:00 | Tango | 2 : 4 | Mićko trend | |||||
17.02
19:00
Hajduk
Leteći Bajmočani
9
3
|
17.02.2019 19:00 | Hajduk | 9 : 3 | Leteći Bajmočani |
17.02
20:00
PP 192
Karađorđe 2015
6
5
|
17.02.2019 20:00 | PP 192 | 6 : 5 | Karađorđe 2015 |
17.02
16:15
Crvena zvezda
Medveščak
8
2
|
17.02.2019 16:15 | Crvena zvezda | 8 : 2 | Medveščak | |||||
17.02
14:00
Slavija Junior
Vojvodina
6
0
|
17.02.2019 14:00 | Slavija Junior | 6 : 0 | Vojvodina |