21.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Jelica
4
4
|
21.04.2017 16:30 | Bratstvo | 4 : 4 | Jelica |
21.04
16:00
Mip Majdan
Proleter 1932
5
1
|
21.04.2017 16:00 | Mip Majdan | 5 : 1 | Proleter 1932 |
21.04
16:00
Bežanija
Sindjelić
1
1
|
21.04.2017 16:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
21.04
16:00
Jagodina
Budućnost
2
1
|
21.04.2017 16:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 1 | Budućnost |
21.04
20:30
Köln
Hoffenheim
1
1
|
21.04.2017 20:30 | Köln | 1 : 1 | Hoffenheim |
21.04
20:45
Nancy
Marseille
0
0
|
21.04.2017 20:45 | Nancy | 0 : 0 | Marseille |
21.04
21:00
Sevilla
Granada
2
0
|
21.04.2017 21:00 | Sevilla | 2 : 0 | Granada |
21.04
17:45
Sveti Stefan
Rekreativo
10
3
|
21.04.2017 17:45 | Sveti Stefan | 10 : 3 | Rekreativo |
21.04
Radnicki
Omladinac
3
0
|
21.04.2017 | Radnicki | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
21.04
Borac
BSK
4
1
|
21.04.2017 | Borac | 4 : 1 | BSK | |||||
21.04
OFK Odzaci
Tvrdjava 2
0
3
|
21.04.2017 | OFK Odzaci | 0 : 3 | Tvrdjava 2 | |||||
21.04
Zadrugar
Tekstilac
3
2
|
21.04.2017 | Zadrugar | 3 : 2 | Tekstilac | |||||
21.04
Tvrdjava 1
Polet
2
4
|
21.04.2017 | Tvrdjava 1 | 2 : 4 | Polet | |||||
21.04
Mladost
Panonija
3
0
|
21.04.2017 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Panonija |
21.04
18:00
Topola
Hajduk
71
73
|
21.04.2017 18:00 | Topola | 71 : 73 | Hajduk |
21.04
19:00
Priboj
Šabac
87
84
|
21.04.2017 19:00 | Priboj | 87 : 84 | Šabac |
21.04
21:00
Vlasotince
Zdravlje Leskovac
0
20
|
21.04.2017 21:00 | Vlasotince | 0 : 20 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
21.04
18:00
Radnik
Sokobanja
59
58
|
21.04.2017 18:00 | Radnik | 59 : 58 | Sokobanja |
21.04
18:30
Budućnost
Odžaci
104
70
|
21.04.2017 18:30 | Budućnost | 104 : 70 | Odžaci |
21.04
19:00
Spartak
Crvena zvezda mts
54
89
|
21.04.2017 19:00 | Spartak | 54 : 89 | Crvena zvezda mts | |||||
21.04
20:00
Partizan NIS
Vršac
86
76
|
21.04.2017 20:00 | Partizan NIS | 86 : 76 | Vršac |
21.04
17:00
Sloboda
Proleter Naftagas
92
84
|
21.04.2017 17:00 | Sloboda | 92 : 84 | Proleter Naftagas |
21.04
16:00
Srbobran
Proleter
55
88
|
21.04.2017 16:00 | Srbobran | 55 : 88 | Proleter |
21.04
17:00
Knez Lazar
Borac
0
3
|
21.04.2017 17:00 | Knez Lazar | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
21.04
19:30
Banat
Loznica
0
3
|
21.04.2017 19:30 | Banat | 0 : 3 | Loznica |
21.04
16:30
Bor
Kralj
0
3
|
21.04.2017 16:30 | Bor | 0 : 3 | Kralj | |||||
21.04
19:00
Zlatibor
Partizan
3
1
|
21.04.2017 19:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
21.04
19:00
TENT
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
21.04.2017 19:00 | TENT | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | 2:2 |
21.04
19:30
Radnički 1958
Apatin
33
35
|
21.04.2017 19:30 | Radnički 1958 | 33 : 35 | Apatin |
21.04
16:30
Dorćol
BASK Soko
27
37
|
21.04.2017 16:30 | Dorćol | 27 : 37 | BASK Soko |
21.04
18:00
Topličanin
Inđija
29
25
|
21.04.2017 18:00 | Topličanin | 29 : 25 | Inđija |
21.04
20:00
Beograd
Metalac 2015
27
32
|
21.04.2017 20:00 | Beograd | 27 : 32 | Metalac 2015 | |||||
21.04
Grand Zvezda
Petrovac
18
35
|
21.04.2017 | Grand Zvezda | 18 : 35 | Petrovac |
21.04
19:30
Miners
Ozren
5
4
|
21.04.2017 19:30 | Miners | 5 : 4 | Ozren |
21.04
19:30
Metalac Kolorado
Euro Motus
0
4
|
21.04.2017 19:30 | Metalac Kolorado | 0 : 4 | Euro Motus | |||||
21.04
20:00
Jastrebac
Novi Pazar
2
8
|
21.04.2017 20:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 8 | Novi Pazar |