21.05
16:30
VujiÄ voda
Å umadija (A)
1
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | VujiÄ voda | 1 : 0 | Å umadija (A) | |||||
21.05
16:30
Sloga (P)
Sloga (PM)
1
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
21.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Rudar (K)
2
2
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Rudar (K) | |||||
21.05
16:30
FAP
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | FAP | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
21.05
17:00
Svrljig
Timok
1
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Svrljig | 1 : 0 | Timok | |||||
21.05
17:00
Kopaonik
RadniÄki (N)
2
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Kopaonik | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
21.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
RadniÄki (S)
4
2
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) |
21.05
16:30
Mladost (A)
Sloboda (NK)
5
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost (A) | 5 : 1 | Sloboda (NK) | |||||
21.05
16:30
VrŔac
Sloga (T)
2
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | VrŔac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (T) | |||||
21.05
16:30
Tekstilac Ites
PaliÄ
2
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Tekstilac Ites | 2 : 1 | PaliÄ | |||||
21.05
16:30
Cement
Donji Srem
1
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Cement | 1 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
21.05
16:30
OFK Kikinda
Veternik Viskol
2
2
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | OFK Kikinda | 2 : 2 | Veternik Viskol | |||||
21.05
16:30
Mladost (BJ)
Solunac
2
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost (BJ) | 2 : 0 | Solunac |
21.05
17:30
Palilulac
SindjeliÄ
2
1
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Palilulac | 2 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
21.05
17:30
Balkan Mirijevo
DorÄol
1
2
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Balkan Mirijevo | 1 : 2 | DorÄol | |||||
21.05
11:00
Voždovac
Beograd
2
0
|
21.05.2011 11:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | Beograd |
21.05
16:30
Metalac (K)
Slavija
5
2
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Metalac (K) | 5 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
21.05
16:30
Omladinac (NS)
JoŔanica
1
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Omladinac (NS) | 1 : 1 | JoŔanica | |||||
21.05
16:30
Pobeda
Vodojaža
0
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 1 | Vodojaža |
21.05
16:30
Gruža
ŽelezniÄar Inon
3
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Gruža | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar Inon | |||||
21.05
16:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
Homoljac
3
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
21.05
16:30
Crvena zvezda (S)
ŽelezniÄar (S)
3
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar (S) |
21.05
16:30
RadniÄki (V)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
4
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | RadniÄki (V) | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
21.05
16:30
Loznica
Zadrugar
2
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
21.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Sloga (LÅ )
2
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (V) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (LÅ ) | |||||
21.05
16:30
Ribnica
Sloga (S)
1
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Ribnica | 1 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
21.05
16:30
Zlatibor
Drina
2
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Zlatibor | 2 : 1 | Drina |
21.05
17:00
Balkanski
Jedinstvo (B)
10
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Balkanski | 10 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
21.05
17:00
Ropotovo
BSK Bujanovac
1
2
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Ropotovo | 1 : 2 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
21.05
17:00
Pusta Reka
ZloÄudovo
1
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Pusta Reka | 1 : 1 | ZloÄudovo |
21.05
17:00
Äerdap
Majdanpek
1
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Äerdap | 1 : 0 | Majdanpek | |||||
21.05
17:00
Morava (Ä)
Kablovi
3
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Morava (Ä) | 3 : 1 | Kablovi |
21.05
16:30
RadniÄki (Z)
Dinamo
0
3
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | RadniÄki (Z) | 0 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
21.05
16:30
BaÄka Topola
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | BaÄka Topola | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.05
16:30
Proleter
Kozara
2
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
21.05
16:30
AFK
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | AFK | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.05
16:30
RadniÄki (B)
ObiliÄ
9
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | RadniÄki (B) | 9 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
21.05
16:30
BaÄka 1901
Borac
3
2
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | BaÄka 1901 | 3 : 2 | Borac |
21.05
16:30
Polet
Index
0
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Index | |||||
21.05
16:30
ObiliÄ
Borac
2
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
21.05
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost
2
3
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
21.05
16:30
Omladinac
JugoviÄ
5
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | JugoviÄ | |||||
21.05
16:30
RadniÄki (SM)
1. Maj
3
2
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | RadniÄki (SM) | 3 : 2 | 1. Maj |
21.05
17:30
IMT
Milutinac
2
1
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | IMT | 2 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
21.05
11:00
RadniÄki (NB)
PKB
0
1
|
21.05.2011 11:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 1 | PKB | |||||
21.05
17:30
VinÄa
Turbina
2
3
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | VinÄa | 2 : 3 | Turbina | |||||
21.05
17:30
Trudbenik
Bulbulderac
2
1
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Trudbenik | 2 : 1 | Bulbulderac | |||||
21.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
21.05
11:00
Slavija
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
21.05.2011 11:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
21.05
17:00
KaraÄorÄe
Kraljevo Hajduk
0
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
21.05
16:30
Vinogradi DB
Seljak
1
3
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Vinogradi DB | 1 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
21.05
16:30
Kosutnjak
Kolonija
2
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Kosutnjak | 2 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
21.05
16:30
Marsic
Å umadija
6
2
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Marsic | 6 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
21.05
16:30
Sloga (L)
Sloga (D)
4
2
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (L) | 4 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
21.05
16:30
Erdoglija 1931
SuŔica
2
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Erdoglija 1931 | 2 : 1 | SuŔica | |||||
21.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Arsenal
1
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
21.05
16:30
Jadran
Sumadinac
1
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Sumadinac | |||||
21.05
16:30
Buducnost
Cerovac
3
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Buducnost | 3 : 1 | Cerovac | |||||
21.05
16:30
Sloboda
Srbija
2
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Srbija |
21.05
16:30
VGSK
Mlava (ML)
10
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | VGSK | 10 : 0 | Mlava (ML) |
21.05
GlavaÅ”
Cerovac
3
2
|
21.05.2011 | GlavaÅ” | 3 : 2 | Cerovac | |||||
21.05
Selevac
Omladinac (R)
2
0
|
21.05.2011 | Selevac | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (R) |
21.05
17:00
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Å umadinac (S)
1
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 1 : 0 | Å umadinac (S) | |||||
21.05
17:00
Lokomotiva
Marjan
2
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
21.05
17:00
Badnjevac
Partizan
2
3
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Badnjevac | 2 : 3 | Partizan |
21.05
RadniÄki
Napredak
4
1
|
21.05.2011 | RadniÄki | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
21.05
Luk Kompenzatori
MaÄva 2005
3
0
|
21.05.2011 | Luk Kompenzatori | 3 : 0 | MaÄva 2005 |
21.05
KaÄer
Rubribreza
0
3
|
21.05.2011 | KaÄer | 0 : 3 | Rubribreza |
21.05
16:30
GP Zlatibor
Savinac
1
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 0 | Savinac | |||||
21.05
16:30
Jasen
Luna AvijatiÄar
3
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Jasen | 3 : 1 | Luna AvijatiÄar | |||||
21.05
Crnokosa
Zlatibor voda
0
1
|
21.05.2011 | Crnokosa | 0 : 1 | Zlatibor voda |
21.05
17:00
DobriÄ
Rutevac
1
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | DobriÄ | 1 : 0 | Rutevac | |||||
21.05
17:00
RadniÄki
Knežica
3
5
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 5 | Knežica | |||||
21.05
17:00
Jastrebac
RasovaÄa
4
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Jastrebac | 4 : 1 | RasovaÄa |
21.05
16:30
Polet
OFK Vlasotince
5
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Polet | 5 : 0 | OFK Vlasotince | |||||
21.05
16:30
Buducnost
Veternica
5
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Buducnost | 5 : 0 | Veternica | |||||
21.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (S)
Morava (G)
3
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (S) | 3 : 0 | Morava (G) |
21.05
16:30
Borac
PrÄevac
2
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | PrÄevac | |||||
21.05
16:30
Napredak
DragoÅ”
0
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | DragoÅ” | |||||
21.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Gnjilan
3
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Gnjilan | |||||
21.05
16:30
Tanasko RajiÄ
Jedinstvo (BP)
2
2
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Tanasko RajiÄ | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (BP) |
21.05
Aluminjum
OFK NiÅ”
0
0
|
21.05.2011 | Aluminjum | 0 : 0 | OFK NiÅ” |
21.05
17:30
Vinoraca
Mladost
2
1
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Vinoraca | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
21.05
17:30
Levac
Napredak (Z)
6
0
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Levac | 6 : 0 | Napredak (Z) |
21.05
17:00
Dunav
Sloga (K)
3
2
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Dunav | 3 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
21.05
17:00
Rudar (B)
PoreÄ
2
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 1 | PoreÄ |
21.05
16:00
Mladost
Velika Drenova
1
0
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Velika Drenova | |||||
21.05
16:00
Äitluk
Jasika
3
0
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | Äitluk | 3 : 0 | Jasika | |||||
21.05
16:00
TemniÄ
Blagotin
3
2
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | TemniÄ | 3 : 2 | Blagotin | |||||
21.05
16:00
Sloga
Naupare
10
1
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 10 : 1 | Naupare | |||||
21.05
16:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo 1936
7
0
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
21.05
16:00
BoŔnjane
Trudbenik
4
2
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | BoŔnjane | 4 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
21.05
16:00
Dedina
Poljoprivrednik
3
5
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | Dedina | 3 : 5 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
21.05
16:00
Mladost
FUD
1
3
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | FUD |
21.05
17:00
Panonija IM Topola
Potisje
2
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 2 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
21.05
17:00
NjegoÅ”
Tavankut
1
4
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | NjegoÅ” | 1 : 4 | Tavankut | |||||
21.05
17:00
Subotica
BaÄka
7
3
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Subotica | 7 : 3 | BaÄka | |||||
21.05
17:00
Tisa
Vinogradar
3
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Tisa | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar |
21.05
Naftagas
Mladost
1
0
|
21.05.2011 | Naftagas | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
21.05
BileÄanin
OFK Klek
2
3
|
21.05.2011 | BileÄanin | 2 : 3 | OFK Klek | |||||
21.05
Mladost
Begej
1
1
|
21.05.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Begej | |||||
21.05
Borac
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
21.05.2011 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
21.05
16:30
BAK
Kolonija
1
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | BAK | 1 : 0 | Kolonija |
21.05
17:00
Crvenka
Kordun
1
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
21.05
17:00
Polet
Zadrugar
5
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Polet | 5 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
21.05
17:00
StaniÅ”iÄ
PIK Prigrevica
2
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 2 : 0 | PIK Prigrevica |
21.05
17:00
Vrbas
Mladost
0
3
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
21.05
17:00
Srbobran
BeÄej
4
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Srbobran | 4 : 1 | BeÄej | |||||
21.05
17:00
Stari Grad
Kabel
0
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Stari Grad | 0 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
21.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Petrovaradin
3
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
21.05
17:00
ŽSK
Omladinac
4
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | ŽSK | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
21.05
17:00
Slavija
Hercegovac
1
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Hercegovac | |||||
21.05
17:00
Tvrdjava
Å ajkaÅ”
2
2
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Tvrdjava | 2 : 2 | Å ajkaÅ” | |||||
21.05
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Borac
0
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 0 | Borac |
21.05
15:00
Ljukovo
FruŔkogorac
2
1
|
21.05.2011 15:00 | Ljukovo | 2 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
21.05
15:00
Podrinje
Hajduk (B)
3
0
|
21.05.2011 15:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
21.05
15:00
LSK LaÄarak
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
21.05.2011 15:00 | LSK LaÄarak | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.05
15:00
Hajduk
Borac Sloga "MilŔped"
4
2
|
21.05.2011 15:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 2 | Borac Sloga "MilŔped" | |||||
21.05
15:00
Mladost
Jadran
0
0
|
21.05.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
21.05
15:00
Zeka BuljubaŔa
GraniÄar
1
3
|
21.05.2011 15:00 | Zeka BuljubaÅ”a | 1 : 3 | GraniÄar | |||||
21.05
15:00
ŽelezniÄar
Hajduk (Å )
2
1
|
21.05.2011 15:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Hajduk (Å ) | |||||
21.05
15:00
Sloven
Partizan
3
1
|
21.05.2011 15:00 | Sloven | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
21.05
17:30
IM Rakovica
ObiliÄ
2
0
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | IM Rakovica | 2 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
21.05
17:30
LepuŔnica
Podunavac
1
0
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | LepuŔnica | 1 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
21.05
17:30
Prva Iskra
PKB Kovilovo
1
0
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 0 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
21.05
17:30
Policajac
Komgrap
3
1
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Policajac | 3 : 1 | Komgrap | |||||
21.05
17:30
Rudar
Zmaj
1
0
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Zmaj |
21.05
16:30
Radnik
Ibar
4
5
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Radnik | 4 : 5 | Ibar | |||||
21.05
16:30
SoÄanica
ZveÄan
1
2
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | SoÄanica | 1 : 2 | ZveÄan |
21.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (G)
ŽiÄa
2
2
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 2 : 2 | ŽiÄa | |||||
21.05
17:00
Äibukovac
Mlada krila
1
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Äibukovac | 1 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
21.05
17:00
Lazac
Granit
3
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Lazac | 3 : 0 | Granit |
21.05
16:30
DobraÄa
Kragujevac
2
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | DobraÄa | 2 : 1 | Kragujevac |
21.05
16:30
Žitkovica
Mladi Borac
1
2
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Žitkovica | 1 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
21.05
16:30
Žika MarkoviÄ uÄa
Napredak
2
3
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Žika MarkoviÄ uÄa | 2 : 3 | Napredak |
21.05
16:30
Zadrugar
BSK
5
2
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Zadrugar | 5 : 2 | BSK |
21.05
Beli Orlovi
Palanka
3
1
|
21.05.2011 | Beli Orlovi | 3 : 1 | Palanka | |||||
21.05
Proleter
Radnik
1
1
|
21.05.2011 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
21.05
17:00
Mladost MG
Sloga (M)
0
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost MG | 0 : 0 | Sloga (M) |
21.05
17:00
Bokanja
Radoje DomanoviÄ
3
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Bokanja | 3 : 1 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | |||||
21.05
17:00
Proleter
Sloga
3
2
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Sloga |
21.05
17:00
TE GuÄevo
CrnÄa
6
3
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | TE GuÄevo | 6 : 3 | CrnÄa |
21.05
17:30
Milicionar
Mladost(P)
0
5
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Milicionar | 0 : 5 | Mladost(P) |
21.05
Sloga
Stepanje
1
3
|
21.05.2011 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Stepanje | |||||
21.05
Polet
NepriÄava
7
3
|
21.05.2011 | Polet | 7 : 3 | NepriÄava |
21.05
Koprijan
Sloga
7
2
|
21.05.2011 | Koprijan | 7 : 2 | Sloga |
21.05
Jedinstvo
VukaŔinovac
2
6
|
21.05.2011 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 6 | VukaŔinovac | |||||
21.05
Crvena Zvezda
Tempo
2
0
|
21.05.2011 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
21.05
Draževac
Gredetin
6
2
|
21.05.2011 | Draževac | 6 : 2 | Gredetin | |||||
21.05
Polet (V)
Pobeda
3
0
|
21.05.2011 | Polet (V) | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
21.05
Palilula
Polet (R)
1
0
|
21.05.2011 | Palilula | 1 : 0 | Polet (R) | |||||
21.05
Mladi Radnik
Sloga
2
2
|
21.05.2011 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
21.05
Katun
Kraljevo
1
4
|
21.05.2011 | Katun | 1 : 4 | Kraljevo |
21.05
BSK
Mladi Borac
3
1
|
21.05.2011 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
21.05
Mladost
Omladinac
3
3
|
21.05.2011 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Omladinac |
21.05
Umac
Nomanica
4
0
|
21.05.2011 | Umac | 4 : 0 | Nomanica | |||||
21.05
Gornje Krajince
Moravac
5
3
|
21.05.2011 | Gornje Krajince | 5 : 3 | Moravac |
21.05
16:30
Sloboda
Mladost (MS)
1
2
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Mladost (MS) | |||||
21.05
16:30
Padež
ŽeljuŔa
0
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Padež | 0 : 1 | ŽeljuŔa |
21.05
17:00
Ursule
Kolare
1
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Ursule | 1 : 0 | Kolare | |||||
21.05
17:00
Javor
Mladost (S)
1
2
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Javor | 1 : 2 | Mladost (S) | |||||
21.05
17:00
Sindjelic (V)
Radnicki
0
3
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Sindjelic (V) | 0 : 3 | Radnicki |
21.05
16:00
Pobeda
Župski biseri
3
4
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 4 | Župski biseri | |||||
21.05
16:00
Donji Kopaonik
Pakasnica
3
0
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | Donji Kopaonik | 3 : 0 | Pakasnica | |||||
21.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Rubin
7
1
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 1 | Rubin |
21.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Naftagas
1
2
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Naftagas | |||||
21.05
17:00
OFK Gradnulica
RadniÄki
3
2
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | OFK Gradnulica | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
21.05
17:00
Banat
RadniÄki Ratar
2
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Banat | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki Ratar | |||||
21.05
17:00
Gradnulica BeÄkerek
Lehel
1
9
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Gradnulica BeÄkerek | 1 : 9 | Lehel |
21.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Dunav
3
2
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Dunav |
21.05
17:00
GraniÄar
Lipar
3
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | GraniÄar | 3 : 0 | Lipar |
21.05
16:30
FruŔkogorski partizan
BaÄka
1
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | FruÅ”kogorski partizan | 1 : 1 | BaÄka |
21.05
13:30
Dunav
Borac
2
1
|
21.05.2011 13:30 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
21.05
13:30
FruŔkogorac
Sremac
1
1
|
21.05.2011 13:30 | FruŔkogorac | 1 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
21.05
13:30
Podunavac
Sloga
4
0
|
21.05.2011 13:30 | Podunavac | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
21.05
13:30
ÄSK Äortanovci
Sloga Borac
2
3
|
21.05.2011 13:30 | ÄSK Äortanovci | 2 : 3 | Sloga Borac |
21.05
14:00
Mladost
Lovac
0
4
|
21.05.2011 14:00 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Lovac | |||||
21.05
14:00
Vitez
Kameni
0
7
|
21.05.2011 14:00 | Vitez | 0 : 7 | Kameni | |||||
21.05
14:00
Å umar
Srem
5
0
|
21.05.2011 14:00 | Å umar | 5 : 0 | Srem | |||||
21.05
14:00
Sloven
Napredak
1
2
|
21.05.2011 14:00 | Sloven | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
21.05
14:00
GraniÄar
OFK BrestaÄ
0
1
|
21.05.2011 14:00 | GraniÄar | 0 : 1 | OFK BrestaÄ | |||||
21.05
14:00
Popinci
Sremac
4
0
|
21.05.2011 14:00 | Popinci | 4 : 0 | Sremac |
21.05
17:30
Mladost (Ä)
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost (Ä) | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
21.05
17:30
Krtinska
Napredak
2
1
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Krtinska | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
21.05
17:30
BSK
Barajevo
1
1
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Barajevo | |||||
21.05
17:30
TEK Sloga
OFK Zabrežje
1
4
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | TEK Sloga | 1 : 4 | OFK Zabrežje |
21.05
16:00
Homolje
Polet
5
2
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | Homolje | 5 : 2 | Polet |
21.05
16:30
Metalac
Dizel
2
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Metalac | 2 : 0 | Dizel |
21.05
16:30
B.S.K.
Burovac
1
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | B.S.K. | 1 : 0 | Burovac | |||||
21.05
16:30
Radnik
Zadrugar
2
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
21.05
16:30
7 juli
ObiliÄ
4
2
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | 7 juli | 4 : 2 | ObiliÄ | |||||
21.05
16:30
Mlava
Laolac
1
6
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Mlava | 1 : 6 | Laolac | |||||
21.05
16:30
Busur
Dobrnje
2
2
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Busur | 2 : 2 | Dobrnje | |||||
21.05
16:30
BuduÄnost
Soko
2
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Soko |
21.05
16:30
Melnica
Brana PaunoviÄ
3
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Melnica | 3 : 0 | Brana PaunoviÄ | |||||
21.05
16:30
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
Rudar
2
4
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ | 2 : 4 | Rudar | |||||
21.05
16:30
TrgovaÄki
Sloboda
4
1
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | TrgovaÄki | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
21.05
16:30
Napredak
Mladost
0
6
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 6 | Mladost |
21.05
Polet
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
21.05.2011 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
21.05
Grivac
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
21.05.2011 | Grivac | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
21.05
Kotlenik (L)
Kotlenik
5
1
|
21.05.2011 | Kotlenik (L) | 5 : 1 | Kotlenik |
21.05
16:30
VenÄani
22 Februar
0
0
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | VenÄani | 0 : 0 | 22 Februar |
21.05
17:00
Polet
Milan OrliÄ
1
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Milan OrliÄ |
21.05
17:30
Sumice
Mladost
1
2
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Sumice | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
21.05
17:30
Napredak
Omladinac
0
2
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
21.05
17:30
Premijer
Bair
2
5
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Premijer | 2 : 5 | Bair | |||||
21.05
17:30
Radnik
Stojan Lazarac
2
1
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Stojan Lazarac |
21.05
17:00
Zadrugar Milkivit
Sloga
1
3
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Zadrugar Milkivit | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
21.05
17:00
Savacium
Cer
4
3
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Savacium | 4 : 3 | Cer | |||||
21.05
17:00
POFK Letnjikovac
Napredak (R)
2
14
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | POFK Letnjikovac | 2 : 14 | Napredak (R) |
21.05
11:00
Draginje
MetliÄ
2
2
|
21.05.2011 11:00 | Draginje | 2 : 2 | MetliÄ | |||||
21.05
11:00
Mladost s
Mladost
1
1
|
21.05.2011 11:00 | Mladost s | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
21.05
11:00
Jedinstvo
Dumaca
1
7
|
21.05.2011 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 7 | Dumaca | |||||
21.05
11:00
Sava
ZablaÄe
3
0
|
21.05.2011 11:00 | Sava | 3 : 0 | ZablaÄe | |||||
21.05
11:00
CeriÄ
Mladost
3
0
|
21.05.2011 11:00 | CeriÄ | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
21.05
Junior Novo Naselje
Mali korak
7
1
|
21.05.2011 | Junior Novo Naselje | 7 : 1 | Mali korak |
21.05
17:00
Mladost
JugoviÄi
2
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | JugoviÄi | |||||
21.05
17:00
Omladinac
Polet 57
3
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Polet 57 |
21.05
17:00
Rasina
Mudrakovac
3
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Rasina | 3 : 0 | Mudrakovac | |||||
21.05
17:00
Stitari
Vitanovac 08
1
6
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Stitari | 1 : 6 | Vitanovac 08 | |||||
21.05
17:00
Bukovica
Sebecevac
3
2
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Bukovica | 3 : 2 | Sebecevac | |||||
21.05
17:00
Polet
Jablanica
2
3
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Jablanica | |||||
21.05
17:00
Rasinac
Grkljane
3
2
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Rasinac | 3 : 2 | Grkljane |
21.05
16:00
Parunovac
Zabare
5
1
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | Parunovac | 5 : 1 | Zabare | |||||
21.05
16:00
Sanac
Padez
3
0
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | Sanac | 3 : 0 | Padez | |||||
21.05
16:00
KruŔevica
Globoder
1
1
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | KruŔevica | 1 : 1 | Globoder | |||||
21.05
16:00
BSK
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
1
4
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | BSK | 1 : 4 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ |
21.05
16:00
Dvorane
Gaglovo
2
1
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | Dvorane | 2 : 1 | Gaglovo | |||||
21.05
16:00
BuduÄnost
Ribare
4
0
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | Ribare | |||||
21.05
16:00
Mladost
Polet
3
0
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Polet |
21.05
16:30
Napredak
Krajina
2
3
|
21.05.2011 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | Krajina |
21.05
15:00
Borac
OFK Meljak
3
2
|
21.05.2011 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | OFK Meljak |
21.05
17:30
Mladost
Pudarci
2
3
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Pudarci |
21.05
17:30
Kapedunum
Mabat
5
0
|
21.05.2011 17:30 | Kapedunum | 5 : 0 | Mabat |
21.05
17:00
InÄija
Vojvodina
1
2
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | InÄija | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.05
17:00
Spartak ZV
Smederevo
2
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
21.05
15:00
Borac
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
21.05.2011 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
21.05
17:00
Rad
Jagodina
2
4
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Rad | 2 : 4 | Jagodina | |||||
21.05
17:00
OFK Beograd
BSK BorÄa
1
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
21.05
17:00
Hajduk
Javor
2
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Javor | |||||
21.05
19:00
Partizan
ÄukariÄki Stankom
4
0
|
21.05.2011 19:00 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
21.05
17:00
Sloboda PS
Metalac
0
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Sloboda PS | 0 : 1 | Metalac |
21.05
17:00
Banat
Dinamo
1
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
21.05
17:00
Zemun
Proleter (NS)
2
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
21.05
17:00
Novi Sad
Teleoptik
0
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
21.05
17:00
BASK
Big bul RadniÄki
3
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | BASK | 3 : 1 | Big bul RadniÄki | |||||
21.05
17:00
Bežanija
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
21.05
17:00
RadniÄki (S)
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
21.05
17:00
Sloga
SuŔica
9
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 9 : 0 | SuŔica | |||||
21.05
17:00
LASK
Napredak
0
5
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | LASK | 0 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
21.05
17:00
MaŔinac PZP
Å abac
6
0
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | MaŔinac PZP | 6 : 0 | Šabac | |||||
21.05
14:00
Unafortuna 04
Novi BeÄej
0
1
|
21.05.2011 14:00 | Unafortuna 04 | 0 : 1 | Novi BeÄej |
21.05
15:00
Crvenka
Kordun
1
2
|
21.05.2011 15:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 2 | Kordun | |||||
21.05
15:00
StaniÅ”iÄ
PIK
3
0
|
21.05.2011 15:00 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 3 : 0 | PIK |
21.05
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
BSK BorÄa
1
3
|
21.05.2011 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 3 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
21.05
12:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
1
0
|
21.05.2011 12:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
21.05
12:00
Partizan
OFK Beograd
2
3
|
21.05.2011 12:00 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
21.05
11:00
Rad
Vojvodina
3
2
|
21.05.2011 11:00 | Rad | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina |
21.05
10:00
PaliÄ
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
21.05.2011 10:00 | PaliÄ | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
21.05
10:00
BaÄka
RadniÄki Gladiolus
9
0
|
21.05.2011 10:00 | BaÄka | 9 : 0 | RadniÄki Gladiolus |
21.05
Borac (S)
PanÄevo
2
2
|
21.05.2011 | Borac (S) | 2 : 2 | PanÄevo |
21.05
15:00
Panonija IM Topola
Potisje
4
1
|
21.05.2011 15:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 4 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
21.05
15:00
NjegoÅ”
Tavankut
2
1
|
21.05.2011 15:00 | NjegoÅ” | 2 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
21.05
15:00
Subotica
BaÄka
3
1
|
21.05.2011 15:00 | Subotica | 3 : 1 | BaÄka | |||||
21.05
15:00
Tisa
Vinogradar
3
2
|
21.05.2011 15:00 | Tisa | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar |
21.05
13:00
Timok
Borac
0
4
|
21.05.2011 13:00 | Timok | 0 : 4 | Borac | |||||
21.05
11:00
Napredak
Rad
1
1
|
21.05.2011 11:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Rad |
21.05
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Subotica
9
1
|
21.05.2011 11:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 9 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
21.05
10:00
Tavankut
Tisa
7
1
|
21.05.2011 10:00 | Tavankut | 7 : 1 | Tisa |
21.05
MIP Presing
Zvižd
5
0
|
21.05.2011 | MIP Presing | 5 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
21.05
Homoljac
Å umadija
1
2
|
21.05.2011 | Homoljac | 1 : 2 | Å umadija |
21.05
Radnik
Dolina
0
3
|
21.05.2011 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Dolina | |||||
21.05
Borac (S)
PanÄevo
1
4
|
21.05.2011 | Borac (S) | 1 : 4 | PanÄevo |
21.05
Napredak
Rad
3
0
|
21.05.2011 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Rad | |||||
21.05
Crvena zvezda
KruŔevac
4
0
|
21.05.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | KruŔevac | |||||
21.05
Partizan
OFK Beograd
3
0
|
21.05.2011 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
21.05
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
Subotica
6
1
|
21.05.2011 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 98 | 6 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
21.05
09:30
BaÄka 1901 99
BaÄka 1901 98
2
7
|
21.05.2011 09:30 | BaÄka 1901 99 | 2 : 7 | BaÄka 1901 98 | |||||
21.05
09:30
Senta
BaÄka
5
1
|
21.05.2011 09:30 | Senta | 5 : 1 | BaÄka |
21.05
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mega Vizura
103
75
|
21.05.2011 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 103 : 75 | Mega Vizura | |||||
21.05
19:00
OKK Beograd
Metalac
76
84
|
21.05.2011 19:00 | OKK Beograd | 76 : 84 | Metalac | |||||
21.05
19:00
RadniÄki
FMP
89
78
|
21.05.2011 19:00 | RadniÄki | 89 : 78 | FMP |
21.05
18:00
Studentski grad
Stari grad
24
25
|
21.05.2011 18:00 | Studentski grad | 24 : 25 | Stari grad | |||||
21.05
18:00
Zemun
SindjeliÄ
22
22
|
21.05.2011 18:00 | Zemun | 22 : 22 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
21.05
18:00
Metalac
RadniÄki Morava
32
30
|
21.05.2011 18:00 | Metalac | 32 : 30 | RadniÄki Morava | |||||
21.05
18:00
RadniÄki
Kolubara 2
42
33
|
21.05.2011 18:00 | RadniÄki | 42 : 33 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
21.05
18:00
Smederevo 2
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
30
33
|
21.05.2011 18:00 | Smederevo 2 | 30 : 33 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
21.05
18:00
Å amot 65
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
45
40
|
21.05.2011 18:00 | Å amot 65 | 45 : 40 | Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak | |||||
21.05
18:00
Majdanpek
Sloga
26
31
|
21.05.2011 18:00 | Majdanpek | 26 : 31 | Sloga |
21.05
Bane
DuboÄica 54
28
25
|
21.05.2011 | Bane | 28 : 25 | DuboÄica 54 | |||||
21.05
15 oktobar
Jastrebac
34
21
|
21.05.2011 | 15 oktobar | 34 : 21 | Jastrebac | |||||
21.05
Vlasotince
Bor 2
24
24
|
21.05.2011 | Vlasotince | 24 : 24 | Bor 2 | |||||
21.05
TopliÄanin
Užice
35
25
|
21.05.2011 | TopliÄanin | 35 : 25 | Užice | |||||
21.05
ŽitoraÄa
TrepÄa
27
24
|
21.05.2011 | ŽitoraÄa | 27 : 24 | TrepÄa |
21.05
BSK Heba
Bela Palanka
54
21
|
21.05.2011 | BSK Heba | 54 : 21 | Bela Palanka | |||||
21.05
RadniÄki
Hajduk Veljko
31
25
|
21.05.2011 | RadniÄki | 31 : 25 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
21.05
ParaÄin
NiŔka Banja
26
25
|
21.05.2011 | ParaÄin | 26 : 25 | NiÅ”ka Banja |
21.05
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Kolubara
35
30
|
21.05.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 35 : 30 | Kolubara | |||||
21.05
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Planinka Prolom voda
31
31
|
21.05.2011 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 31 : 31 | Planinka Prolom voda | |||||
21.05
19:00
Dinamo
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
33
31
|
21.05.2011 19:00 | Dinamo | 33 : 31 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar | |||||
21.05
19:00
Priboj
Smederevo
18
16
|
21.05.2011 19:00 | Priboj | 18 : 16 | Smederevo | |||||
21.05
19:00
Vranje
Partizan
26
30
|
21.05.2011 19:00 | Vranje | 26 : 30 | Partizan | |||||
21.05
19:00
Naisus
Požarevac
26
25
|
21.05.2011 19:00 | Naisus | 26 : 25 | Požarevac | |||||
21.05
16:00
RadniÄki
PKB
26
26
|
21.05.2011 16:00 | RadniÄki | 26 : 26 | PKB |
21.05
17:00
ObiliÄ
Crvena Zvezda
26
20
|
21.05.2011 17:00 | ObiliÄ | 26 : 20 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
21.05
18:30
Bask Soko
Novi Pazar
38
35
|
21.05.2011 18:30 | Bask Soko | 38 : 35 | Novi Pazar | |||||
21.05
18:00
Spartak Vojput
Mokra Gora
32
23
|
21.05.2011 18:00 | Spartak Vojput | 32 : 23 | Mokra Gora | |||||
21.05
20:00
Vrbas Carnex
Mladost TSK
31
23
|
21.05.2011 20:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 31 : 23 | Mladost TSK | |||||
21.05
19:30
Zlatar
Jagodina
34
28
|
21.05.2011 19:30 | Zlatar | 34 : 28 | Jagodina |
21.05
18:00
RadniÄki
Slodes
34
33
|
21.05.2011 18:00 | RadniÄki | 34 : 33 | Slodes | |||||
21.05
18:00
Sloga
Crvena Zvezda 2
41
37
|
21.05.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 41 : 37 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | |||||
21.05
18:00
Železnik 1963
Zemun
23
31
|
21.05.2011 18:00 | Železnik 1963 | 23 : 31 | Zemun | |||||
21.05
18:00
Jagodina 2
Mladi Radnik
18
24
|
21.05.2011 18:00 | Jagodina 2 | 18 : 24 | Mladi Radnik |
21.05
Kopaonik
Župa
20
23
|
21.05.2011 | Kopaonik | 20 : 23 | Župa | |||||
21.05
Metalac
RTB Bor
34
32
|
21.05.2011 | Metalac | 34 : 32 | RTB Bor |