23.03
14:30
TrepÄa
Polet (T)
0
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | TrepÄa | 0 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Metalac
Mokra Gora
0
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Metalac | 0 : 0 | Mokra Gora |
23.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
MiloÅ” Pocerac
3
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | MiloÅ” Pocerac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Sloga (BB)
Sevojno
0
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Sloga (BB) | 0 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
23.03
14:30
Borac (Å )
Ribnica
3
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Borac (Å ) | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
23.03
14:30
BuduÄnost
Loznica 1919
1
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
23.03
14:30
Sloga (P)
KaÄer
5
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Sloga (P) | 5 : 0 | KaÄer |
23.03
15:00
Napredak
Lužnica
2
1
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Lužnica | |||||
23.03
15:00
VuÄje
Rudar Alpos
1
2
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | VuÄje | 1 : 2 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
23.03
15:00
Sloga
Pukovac
1
0
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
23.03
15:00
Pusta Reka
MaloŔiŔte
4
3
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Pusta Reka | 4 : 3 | MaloŔiŔte | |||||
23.03
15:00
SFK Moravac
BSK Bujanovac
1
0
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | SFK Moravac | 1 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
23.03
15:00
Balkanski
Vlasina
3
1
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Balkanski | 3 : 1 | Vlasina |
23.03
14:30
Proleter
RadniÄki (B)
1
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
23.03
14:30
BileÄanin
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
3
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | BileÄanin | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
23.03
14:30
RadniÄki (K)
Jedinstvo (BK)
4
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | RadniÄki (K) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
23.03
14:30
OFK Kikinda
BaÄka 1901
2
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | OFK Kikinda | 2 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
23.03
14:30
BuduÄnost
Kolonija
5
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
23.03
14:30
AFK
Borac
0
2
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | AFK | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Kozara
VrŔac
0
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | VrŔac |
23.03
14:30
StaniÅ”iÄ
Mladost (BP)
0
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 0 : 1 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Crvenka
Borac
1
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Crvenka | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Crvena Zvezda
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
23.03
14:30
OFK BaÄka
Index
2
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | OFK BaÄka | 2 : 0 | Index | |||||
23.03
14:30
JugoviÄ
1. Maj Agroruma
1
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | JugoviÄ | 1 : 0 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
23.03
14:30
Sloga
Srbobran
0
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Srbobran |
23.03
16:00
LepuŔnica
Lokomotiva
0
2
|
23.03.2013 16:00 | LepuŔnica | 0 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
23.03
16:00
IMR
Slavija
4
1
|
23.03.2013 16:00 | IMR | 4 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
23.03
16:00
Palilulac
Bulbulderac
0
2
|
23.03.2013 16:00 | Palilulac | 0 : 2 | Bulbulderac |
23.03
15:30
GoÄ
Ibar
1
1
|
23.03.2013 15:30 | GoÄ | 1 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
23.03
15:30
Rudar
Radnik
0
0
|
23.03.2013 15:30 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Radnik |
23.03
15:00
Erdoglija 1931
SuŔica
1
3
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 1 : 3 | SuŔica |
23.03
14:30
Spartak
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Spartak | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) |
23.03
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
Mlava
2
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Mlava |
23.03
14:30
Selevac
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Selevac | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
23.03
14:30
GlavaÅ”
Sloboda
1
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | GlavaÅ” | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
23.03
14:30
Bresje Superior
Omladinac
3
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Bresje Superior | 3 : 1 | Omladinac |
23.03
14:30
Bare
Junkovac
1
2
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Bare | 1 : 2 | Junkovac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Lokomotiva
Å atornja
0
2
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 2 | Å atornja |
23.03
15:00
SindjeliÄ
MaÄva 2005
1
2
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 2 | MaÄva 2005 | |||||
23.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Antimon
0
2
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo (V) | 0 : 2 | Antimon | |||||
23.03
15:00
RadniÄki
Mladost (P)
3
2
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Mladost (P) |
23.03
14:30
Zadrugar
Sovljak
0
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Sovljak | |||||
23.03
14:30
Pepeljevac
Mladost
2
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
23.03
15:00
Zlatibor voda
Jasen
5
3
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Zlatibor voda | 5 : 3 | Jasen |
23.03
15:00
Borac
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
5
0
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Borac | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) | |||||
23.03
15:00
RasovaÄa
Bukovik
3
2
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | RasovaÄa | 3 : 2 | Bukovik | |||||
23.03
15:00
Polet
Jastrebac
3
2
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Jastrebac | |||||
23.03
15:00
Moravica
Morava
3
0
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Moravica | 3 : 0 | Morava |
23.03
14:00
As
Alakince
0
5
|
23.03.2013 14:00 | As | 0 : 5 | Alakince | |||||
23.03
14:00
Vranjska Banja
Ternoci
2
1
|
23.03.2013 14:00 | Vranjska Banja | 2 : 1 | Ternoci | |||||
23.03
14:00
Äelik
Mladost (B)
1
4
|
23.03.2013 14:00 | Äelik | 1 : 4 | Mladost (B) |
23.03
15:00
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
Gnjilan
2
0
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | 2 : 0 | Gnjilan | |||||
23.03
15:00
Napredak
Spartak
0
1
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Spartak |
23.03
15:00
Trbunje
Polet
8
1
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Trbunje | 8 : 1 | Polet |
23.03
15:00
Aluminjum
Brzi Brod
0
4
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Aluminjum | 0 : 4 | Brzi Brod | |||||
23.03
15:00
OFK NiÅ”
Rudar
2
1
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | OFK NiÅ” | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
23.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Gradac
1
0
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 1 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
23.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Umac
1
3
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 3 | Umac |
23.03
15:00
PoreÄ
Krivelj
1
0
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | PoreÄ | 1 : 0 | Krivelj | |||||
23.03
15:00
Rudar
Brestovac
1
0
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Brestovac |
23.03
15:00
Rtanj
OsniÄ
2
1
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Rtanj | 2 : 1 | OsniÄ | |||||
23.03
15:00
Midžor
Rudar
0
1
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Midžor | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
23.03
15:00
Sloga
BuÄje
1
2
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | BuÄje |
23.03
14:30
FUD
Gradina
1
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | FUD | 1 : 0 | Gradina |
23.03
15:30
Krivaja
Preporod
2
0
|
23.03.2013 15:30 | Krivaja | 2 : 0 | Preporod | |||||
23.03
15:30
BajŔa
Äantavir
2
1
|
23.03.2013 15:30 | BajÅ”a | 2 : 1 | Äantavir | |||||
23.03
15:30
ObiliÄ
Tisa
0
9
|
23.03.2013 15:30 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 9 | Tisa | |||||
23.03
15:30
Jadran
Vinogradar
3
1
|
23.03.2013 15:30 | Jadran | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
23.03
15:30
Äoka
Panonija IM Topola
2
1
|
23.03.2013 15:30 | Äoka | 2 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
23.03
15:30
Potisje
Proleter
0
1
|
23.03.2013 15:30 | Potisje | 0 : 1 | Proleter |
23.03
15:00
Krajina
RadniÄki (Z)
0
0
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Krajina | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (Z) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Naftagas
RadniÄki (S)
2
0
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Naftagas | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) |
23.03
15:00
Borac
Zadrugar
1
1
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
23.03
15:00
Mladost (K)
Sloga
0
0
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Mladost (K) | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
23.03
15:00
Mladost APA
Polet
2
0
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Mladost APA | 2 : 0 | Polet |
23.03
14:30
Metalac AV
Tvrdjava
2
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Metalac AV | 2 : 0 | Tvrdjava |
23.03
14:30
Partizan
Sloven
0
3
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | Sloven |
23.03
10:00
Milutinac
Borac (O)
2
4
|
23.03.2013 10:00 | Milutinac | 2 : 4 | Borac (O) | |||||
23.03
11:00
PoŔtar Zvezdara
13. Maj
2
1
|
23.03.2013 11:00 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | 2 : 1 | 13. Maj | |||||
23.03
11:00
Komgrap
Prva Iskra
0
1
|
23.03.2013 11:00 | Komgrap | 0 : 1 | Prva Iskra |
23.03
15:30
Mlada krila
Tavnik
5
0
|
23.03.2013 15:30 | Mlada krila | 5 : 0 | Tavnik | |||||
23.03
15:30
Magnohrom
Napredak
1
1
|
23.03.2013 15:30 | Magnohrom | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
23.03
TrgovaÄki
BuduÄnost (V)
7
2
|
23.03.2013 | TrgovaÄki | 7 : 2 | BuduÄnost (V) | |||||
23.03
OFK Homolje
Omladinac (B)
1
1
|
23.03.2013 | OFK Homolje | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (B) |
23.03
14:30
Maskar
Mladost
3
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Maskar | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
23.03
14:30
Plaskovac
B 2000
5
2
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Plaskovac | 5 : 2 | B 2000 | |||||
23.03
14:30
Omladinac
Kopljari
3
3
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | Kopljari |
23.03
15:00
CrnÄa
GuÄevo
1
0
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | CrnÄa | 1 : 0 | GuÄevo |
23.03
15:00
Milicionar
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Milicionar | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
23.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Lemind 1953
3
0
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Lemind 1953 |
23.03
15:30
Zrinjski 1932
Subotica
1
2
|
23.03.2013 15:30 | Zrinjski 1932 | 1 : 2 | Subotica |
23.03
15:00
ŽAK
Rastina 1918
1
2
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | ŽAK | 1 : 2 | Rastina 1918 |
23.03
14:30
Slavija
Sremac
2
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mladost
OFK Futog
1
4
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | OFK Futog | |||||
23.03
14:30
FruŔkogorski partizan
Vinogradar
0
2
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | FruŔkogorski partizan | 0 : 2 | Vinogradar |
23.03
11:00
Barajevo
Krtinska
1
2
|
23.03.2013 11:00 | Barajevo | 1 : 2 | Krtinska | |||||
23.03
16:00
OFK Burovo
Mladost (Ä)
2
4
|
23.03.2013 16:00 | OFK Burovo | 2 : 4 | Mladost (Ä) |
23.03
16:00
PopoviÄ
RadniÄki PDM
2
1
|
23.03.2013 16:00 | PopoviÄ | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki PDM |
23.03
15:00
Srbovo
Kovilovo
1
2
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Srbovo | 1 : 2 | Kovilovo |
23.03
13:30
Goblen
Bratstvo
1
1
|
23.03.2013 13:30 | Goblen | 1 : 1 | Bratstvo |
23.03
Omladinac (M)
Bratstvo
3
0
|
23.03.2013 | Omladinac (M) | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo |
23.03
OFK RogaÄa
NemenikuÄe
2
3
|
23.03.2013 | OFK RogaÄa | 2 : 3 | NemenikuÄe | |||||
23.03
Mladost
Sloga 2012
5
1
|
23.03.2013 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Sloga 2012 | |||||
23.03
Äurinci
Drlupa
1
3
|
23.03.2013 | Äurinci | 1 : 3 | Drlupa | |||||
23.03
Rudar 2012
RopoÄevo
0
3
|
23.03.2013 | Rudar 2012 | 0 : 3 | RopoÄevo | |||||
23.03
Vis
Mladost
1
1
|
23.03.2013 | Vis | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
23.03
OFK Slatina
Crvena zvezda
1
4
|
23.03.2013 | OFK Slatina | 1 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
23.03
Sibnica
Denim
2
0
|
23.03.2013 | Sibnica | 2 : 0 | Denim |
23.03
14:30
Sloboda Point
Jagodina
1
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Sloboda Point | 1 : 1 | Jagodina |
23.03
14:30
Novi Sad
Teleoptik
0
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
23.03
14:30
Bežanija
Timok
1
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Timok | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mladenovac
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Mladenovac | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mladost (L)
Napredak
0
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
23.03
14:30
InÄija
ÄukariÄki
2
2
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | InÄija | 2 : 2 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
23.03
14:30
Voždovac
Metalac (GM)
2
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Borac
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Kolubara
RadniÄki (NP)
3
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Kolubara | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Banat
Proleter
4
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Banat | 4 : 0 | Proleter |
23.03
13:00
Lemind Lavice
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
4
|
23.03.2013 13:00 | Lemind Lavice | 0 : 4 | LASK Crvena zvezda | |||||
23.03
14:30
Požarevac
MaŔinac PZP
0
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Požarevac | 0 : 0 | MaŔinac PZP | |||||
23.03
15:00
Sloga
Nives
3
1
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Nives | |||||
23.03
13:00
Jagodina
Novi BeÄej
2
0
|
23.03.2013 13:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Novi BeÄej | |||||
23.03
13:30
Å abac
Napredak
0
3
|
23.03.2013 13:30 | Å abac | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
23.03
12:00
PanÄevo
Metalmania
1
1
|
23.03.2013 12:00 | PanÄevo | 1 : 1 | Metalmania | |||||
23.03
15:00
Rubin
Kalemegdan
0
12
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Rubin | 0 : 12 | Kalemegdan | |||||
23.03
15:00
Ravangrad
Kikinda
4
0
|
23.03.2013 15:00 | Ravangrad | 4 : 0 | Kikinda |
23.03
RadniÄki
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
0
1
|
23.03.2013 | RadniÄki | 0 : 1 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda |
23.03
Radan
SinÄeliÄ
0
3
|
23.03.2013 | Radan | 0 : 3 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
23.03
Borac
RadniÄki (P)
0
3
|
23.03.2013 | Borac | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
23.03
Žitoradja
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
23.03.2013 | Žitoradja | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
Vlasina
Bor
2
0
|
23.03.2013 | Vlasina | 2 : 0 | Bor | |||||
23.03
Car Konstantin
Moravac Orion
3
3
|
23.03.2013 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 3 | Moravac Orion | |||||
23.03
Hajduk Veljko
Vrežina 2009
2
0
|
23.03.2013 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 0 | Vrežina 2009 |
23.03
Jadran
Arsenal
1
3
|
23.03.2013 | Jadran | 1 : 3 | Arsenal | |||||
23.03
11:00
Metalac (K)
Å umadija 1903
1
0
|
23.03.2013 11:00 | Metalac (K) | 1 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
23.03
11:00
Bane
GoÄ
3
1
|
23.03.2013 11:00 | Bane | 3 : 1 | GoÄ | |||||
23.03
Novi Pazar
Sloga
5
1
|
23.03.2013 | Novi Pazar | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
23.03
11:00
Sloboda
Mladost
2
2
|
23.03.2013 11:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
23.03
14:30
Javor
Metalac (GM)
0
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Javor | 0 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
23.03
Jedinstvo Putevi
FAP
2
0
|
23.03.2013 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | FAP |
23.03
14:30
Pobeda
Mladi borac
4
0
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Pobeda | 4 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
23.03
11:30
Å umadija
Radnik
1
4
|
23.03.2013 11:30 | Å umadija | 1 : 4 | Radnik | |||||
23.03
14:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
14:30
Napredak
Polet
4
1
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Polet |
23.03
ŽelezniÄar
Å umadija
0
3
|
23.03.2013 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Å umadija |
23.03
ÄSK Pivara
Napredak
1
0
|
23.03.2013 | ÄSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
23.03
11:00
ÄSK Pivara
InÄija
0
3
|
23.03.2013 11:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 3 | InÄija | |||||
23.03
12:00
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2
1
|
23.03.2013 12:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
23.03
12:00
BeÄej 1918
Dinamo
1
0
|
23.03.2013 12:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 1 : 0 | Dinamo |
23.03
13:30
Krivaja
Preporod
3
0
|
23.03.2013 13:30 | Krivaja | 3 : 0 | Preporod | |||||
23.03
13:30
BajŔa
Äantavir
3
0
|
23.03.2013 13:30 | BajÅ”a | 3 : 0 | Äantavir | |||||
23.03
13:30
Jadran
Vinogradar
0
0
|
23.03.2013 13:30 | Jadran | 0 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
23.03
13:30
Potisje
Proleter
1
1
|
23.03.2013 13:30 | Potisje | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
23.03
11:00
Smederevo
Seljak
4
1
|
23.03.2013 11:00 | Smederevo | 4 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
23.03
AF Duljaj
Rudar
1
3
|
23.03.2013 | AF Duljaj | 1 : 3 | Rudar |
23.03
11:00
SuŔica
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
1
|
23.03.2013 11:00 | SuŔica | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
23.03
13:30
Sloboda
Sevojno
1
1
|
23.03.2013 13:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
23.03
11:00
Å umadija 1903
Metalac (GM)
0
0
|
23.03.2013 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 0 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
23.03
10:00
BuduÄnost
FAP
5
2
|
23.03.2013 10:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 2 | FAP |
23.03
12:00
Loznica
Savacijum
0
1
|
23.03.2013 12:00 | Loznica | 0 : 1 | Savacijum | |||||
23.03
12:00
Radnicki Stobex
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
23.03.2013 12:00 | Radnicki Stobex | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
12:00
MaÄva
RaÄevac
5
1
|
23.03.2013 12:00 | MaÄva | 5 : 1 | RaÄevac | |||||
23.03
12:00
KruŔik
RadniÄki
0
1
|
23.03.2013 12:00 | KruÅ”ik | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki |
23.03
Župa
Smederevo
0
1
|
23.03.2013 | Župa | 0 : 1 | Smederevo |
23.03
09:00
ÄSK Pivara
InÄija
0
4
|
23.03.2013 09:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 4 | InÄija | |||||
23.03
10:00
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2
0
|
23.03.2013 10:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
23.03
10:00
BeÄej 1918
Dinamo
3
0
|
23.03.2013 10:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 3 : 0 | Dinamo |
23.03
Å umadinac
Osipaonica
0
1
|
23.03.2013 | Å umadinac | 0 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
23.03
Sloboda
Sloga
2
1
|
23.03.2013 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
23.03
Proleter
Borac
0
0
|
23.03.2013 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
23.03
Slavija
Mladi radnik
0
8
|
23.03.2013 | Slavija | 0 : 8 | Mladi radnik | |||||
23.03
Podunavac
Skobalj
3
0
|
23.03.2013 | Podunavac | 3 : 0 | Skobalj |
23.03
12:30
Pobeda
Mladi borac
6
0
|
23.03.2013 12:30 | Pobeda | 6 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
23.03
09:30
Å umadija
Radnik
4
0
|
23.03.2013 09:30 | Å umadija | 4 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
23.03
12:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
0
4
|
23.03.2013 12:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
12:30
Napredak
Polet
3
1
|
23.03.2013 12:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Polet |
23.03
Badnjevac
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
23.03.2013 | Badnjevac | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
23.03
Rudar
AF Duljaj
1
0
|
23.03.2013 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | AF Duljaj | |||||
23.03
Mladi radnik
Sloga
1
0
|
23.03.2013 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
23.03
MIP Presing
Homoljac
2
0
|
23.03.2013 | MIP Presing | 2 : 0 | Homoljac |
23.03
09:00
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Kraguj
2
1
|
23.03.2013 09:00 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 2 : 1 | Kraguj | |||||
23.03
09:00
Azbest
Slavija
3
1
|
23.03.2013 09:00 | Azbest | 3 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
23.03
09:00
Pobeda
SuŔica
3
1
|
23.03.2013 09:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | SuŔica | |||||
23.03
09:00
Sloga (B)
Å umadija 1903 II
4
3
|
23.03.2013 09:00 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 3 | Å umadija 1903 II | |||||
23.03
09:00
Lokomotiva
Arsenal
0
7
|
23.03.2013 09:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 7 | Arsenal | |||||
23.03
09:00
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Apolon 4
0
3
|
23.03.2013 09:00 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | 0 : 3 | Apolon 4 |
23.03
10:00
Ribnica
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
23.03.2013 10:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
10:00
Loznica
Savacijum
3
1
|
23.03.2013 10:00 | Loznica | 3 : 1 | Savacijum | |||||
23.03
10:00
MaÄva
RaÄevac
2
0
|
23.03.2013 10:00 | MaÄva | 2 : 0 | RaÄevac | |||||
23.03
10:00
KruŔik
RadniÄki
2
0
|
23.03.2013 10:00 | KruÅ”ik | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki |
23.03
10:00
Å umadija
Radnicki 1923 I
0
0
|
23.03.2013 10:00 | Å umadija | 0 : 0 | Radnicki 1923 I | |||||
23.03
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Apolon 4 I
2
2
|
23.03.2013 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 2 : 2 | Apolon 4 I | |||||
23.03
10:00
Å umadija 1903
KaraÄorÄe (T)
8
0
|
23.03.2013 10:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 8 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe (T) |
23.03
20:00
RadniÄki
Crvena zvezda Telekom
80
75
|
23.03.2013 20:00 | RadniÄki | 80 : 75 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
23.03
20:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Union Olimpija
79
75
|
23.03.2013 20:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 79 : 75 | Union Olimpija | |||||
23.03
20:00
Å iroki WWin
Cedevita
75
77
|
23.03.2013 20:00 | Å iroki WWin | 75 : 77 | Cedevita | |||||
23.03
18:00
Cibona
Igokea
78
87
|
23.03.2013 18:00 | Cibona | 78 : 87 | Igokea | |||||
23.03
20:00
Krka
MZT Skopje
68
80
|
23.03.2013 20:00 | Krka | 68 : 80 | MZT Skopje | |||||
23.03
20:00
Partizan mts
Szolnoki Olaj
83
69
|
23.03.2013 20:00 | Partizan mts | 83 : 69 | Szolnoki Olaj |
23.03
18:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
Sloga
99
77
|
23.03.2013 18:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 99 : 77 | Sloga | |||||
23.03
19:00
BKK RadniÄki
Sloboda
64
74
|
23.03.2013 19:00 | BKK RadniÄki | 64 : 74 | Sloboda | |||||
23.03
17:00
Jagodina
Metalac
79
87
|
23.03.2013 17:00 | Jagodina | 79 : 87 | Metalac | |||||
23.03
17:00
Smederevo 1953
OKK Beograd
91
96
|
23.03.2013 17:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 91 : 96 | OKK Beograd | |||||
23.03
19:00
Konstantin
FMP
59
65
|
23.03.2013 19:00 | Konstantin | 59 : 65 | FMP | |||||
23.03
18:00
VrŔac
TamiÅ”
82
66
|
23.03.2013 18:00 | VrŔac | 82 : 66 | TamiŔ | |||||
23.03
17:00
Mega Vizura
Vojvodina Srbijagas
76
77
|
23.03.2013 17:00 | Mega Vizura | 76 : 77 | Vojvodina Srbijagas |
23.03
19:30
Spartak
Plana
87
66
|
23.03.2013 19:30 | Spartak | 87 : 66 | Plana | |||||
23.03
18:30
ŽelezniÄar
Partizan Mts MT
95
78
|
23.03.2013 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 95 : 78 | Partizan Mts MT | |||||
23.03
17:00
Meridiana
Beovuk 72
83
88
|
23.03.2013 17:00 | Meridiana | 83 : 88 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
23.03
18:00
Crnokosa
Mladost (Ä)
75
47
|
23.03.2013 18:00 | Crnokosa | 75 : 47 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
23.03
20:00
Napredak Rubin
RadniÄki
79
68
|
23.03.2013 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 79 : 68 | RadniÄki | |||||
23.03
17:30
Mladost (Z)
Napredak (A)
102
96
|
23.03.2013 17:30 | Mladost (Z) | 102 : 96 | Napredak (A) |
23.03
Svilajnac Kompo
MaŔinac
20
0
|
23.03.2013 | Svilajnac Kompo | 20 : 0 | MaŔinac | |||||
23.03
TemniÄ
Sloga
102
81
|
23.03.2013 | TemniÄ | 102 : 81 | Sloga | |||||
23.03
Ub
Zlatibor
93
79
|
23.03.2013 | Ub | 93 : 79 | Zlatibor | |||||
23.03
Zlatar
Priboj
74
80
|
23.03.2013 | Zlatar | 74 : 80 | Priboj | |||||
23.03
Å abac
RadniÄki Student
122
48
|
23.03.2013 | Å abac | 122 : 48 | RadniÄki Student | |||||
23.03
Polet
Novi Pazar
99
73
|
23.03.2013 | Polet | 99 : 73 | Novi Pazar | |||||
23.03
ŽelezniÄar
Prva Petoletka
98
70
|
23.03.2013 | ŽelezniÄar | 98 : 70 | Prva Petoletka |
23.03
Jablanica
Prokuplje
104
97
|
23.03.2013 | Jablanica | 104 : 97 | Prokuplje | |||||
23.03
KurŔumlija
NiÅ”
55
81
|
23.03.2013 | KurŔumlija | 55 : 81 | NiŔ | |||||
23.03
Zdravlje 09
Knjaževac
100
82
|
23.03.2013 | Zdravlje 09 | 100 : 82 | Knjaževac | |||||
23.03
Pirot
Zdravlje Leskovac
102
80
|
23.03.2013 | Pirot | 102 : 80 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
23.03
Bor RTB
Dimitrovgrad
83
66
|
23.03.2013 | Bor RTB | 83 : 66 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
23.03
Mladost
Jug
89
93
|
23.03.2013 | Mladost | 89 : 93 | Jug | |||||
23.03
Rtanj
OKK Junior
95
64
|
23.03.2013 | Rtanj | 95 : 64 | OKK Junior |
23.03
Mladost Teletehnika
Vojvodina
87
107
|
23.03.2013 | Mladost Teletehnika | 87 : 107 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.03
Odžaci
Srem
98
83
|
23.03.2013 | Odžaci | 98 : 83 | Srem | |||||
23.03
Nova Pazova
Jedinstvo
76
85
|
23.03.2013 | Nova Pazova | 76 : 85 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
Sveti ÄorÄe
Stara Pazova
60
70
|
23.03.2013 | Sveti ÄorÄe | 60 : 70 | Stara Pazova | |||||
23.03
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
Akademik
79
91
|
23.03.2013 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | 79 : 91 | Akademik | |||||
23.03
Topola
Veternik
20
0
|
23.03.2013 | Topola | 20 : 0 | Veternik | |||||
23.03
Vrbas
Dunav
74
72
|
23.03.2013 | Vrbas | 74 : 72 | Dunav |
23.03
Bane
UÅ”Äe
71
75
|
23.03.2013 | Bane | 71 : 75 | UÅ”Äe | |||||
23.03
Mladost
Å umarice
107
83
|
23.03.2013 | Mladost | 107 : 83 | Å umarice | |||||
23.03
Mokra Gora
TrepÄa
53
78
|
23.03.2013 | Mokra Gora | 53 : 78 | TrepÄa | |||||
23.03
Stari Ras
Sloga (PM)
0
20
|
23.03.2013 | Stari Ras | 0 : 20 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
23.03
ParaÄin
Starinski
98
73
|
23.03.2013 | ParaÄin | 98 : 73 | Starinski | |||||
23.03
Župa
KoriÄani
71
95
|
23.03.2013 | Župa | 71 : 95 | KoriÄani | |||||
23.03
Sloga (D)
Požarevac
97
92
|
23.03.2013 | Sloga (D) | 97 : 92 | Požarevac |
23.03
Užice
Student BB
65
72
|
23.03.2013 | Užice | 65 : 72 | Student BB | |||||
23.03
Vladimirci
ŽelezniÄar
91
59
|
23.03.2013 | Vladimirci | 91 : 59 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
23.03
Loznica
Klik
66
73
|
23.03.2013 | Loznica | 66 : 73 | Klik | |||||
23.03
Mionica
ÄaÄak 94
79
63
|
23.03.2013 | Mionica | 79 : 63 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
23.03
Ivanjica
MileŔevac
76
75
|
23.03.2013 | Ivanjica | 76 : 75 | MileŔevac |
23.03
17:00
Vlasotince
Naisus
72
81
|
23.03.2013 17:00 | Vlasotince | 72 : 81 | Naisus | |||||
23.03
12:30
Nibak
Hajduk Veljko
96
57
|
23.03.2013 12:30 | Nibak | 96 : 57 | Hajduk Veljko |
23.03
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
73
95
|
23.03.2013 | Crvena Zvezda | 73 : 95 | Partizan | 0:2 | ||||
23.03
Vojvodina
Radivoj KoraÄ
69
78
|
23.03.2013 | Vojvodina | 69 : 78 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 0:2 | ||||
23.03
Å abac
VrŔac
68
57
|
23.03.2013 | Šabac | 68 : 57 | VrŔac | 1:1 | ||||
23.03
RadniÄki
Jagodina 2001
53
58
|
23.03.2013 | RadniÄki | 53 : 58 | Jagodina 2001 | 0:2 |
23.03
20:30
Palanka 2012
Gimnazijalac Partizan
128
80
|
23.03.2013 20:30 | Palanka 2012 | 128 : 80 | Gimnazijalac Partizan |
23.03
19:00
Novi Pazar Junior
Smederevo
3
0
|
23.03.2013 19:00 | Novi Pazar Junior | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
23.03
20:00
Sloven
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
23.03.2013 20:00 | Sloven | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
18:00
TopliÄanin
Jagodina
1
3
|
23.03.2013 18:00 | TopliÄanin | 1 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
23.03
19:00
Mladenovac
Kosovska Mitrovica
0
3
|
23.03.2013 19:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
23.03
16:00
Dunav Volley
ObiliÄ
3
2
|
23.03.2013 16:00 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 2 | ObiliÄ | |||||
23.03
17:00
Borac
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
0
|
23.03.2013 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Klek SrbijaŔume |
23.03
16:00
Brezovica
Ribnica 2
3
0
|
23.03.2013 16:00 | Brezovica | 3 : 0 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
23.03
16:00
Partizan
FAP Livnica
3
0
|
23.03.2013 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | FAP Livnica | |||||
23.03
16:00
Užice
LuÄani
3
1
|
23.03.2013 16:00 | Užice | 3 : 1 | LuÄani |
23.03
18:00
Knjaževac
TopliÄki Vitezovi
1
3
|
23.03.2013 18:00 | Knjaževac | 1 : 3 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | |||||
23.03
14:00
Radan
Milenijum
3
1
|
23.03.2013 14:00 | Radan | 3 : 1 | Milenijum | |||||
23.03
12:00
Pirot
Mladost
3
1
|
23.03.2013 12:00 | Pirot | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
23.03
Sterija
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
23.03.2013 | Sterija | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
Å umadija
RadniÄki 2
0
3
|
23.03.2013 | Å umadija | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
23.03
Rudar
Zaslon
3
1
|
23.03.2013 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Zaslon |
23.03
Vojvodina 2
FOK
3
2
|
23.03.2013 | Vojvodina 2 | 3 : 2 | FOK | |||||
23.03
Srem Iton
InÄija
1
3
|
23.03.2013 | Srem Iton | 1 : 3 | InÄija | |||||
23.03
Mladost Ekspans
Futog
1
3
|
23.03.2013 | Mladost Ekspans | 1 : 3 | Futog |
23.03
20:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
RadniÄki (K)
0
3
|
23.03.2013 20:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
23.03
18:00
Vojvodina
PoŔtar
3
0
|
23.03.2013 18:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | PoŔtar | |||||
23.03
19:00
Kraguj
Lazarevac
3
0
|
23.03.2013 19:00 | Kraguj | 3 : 0 | Lazarevac |
23.03
14:00
Ivanjica
Sloboda S
3
1
|
23.03.2013 14:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 1 | Sloboda S | |||||
23.03
17:00
Tutin Stil Jasen
Trstenik
3
2
|
23.03.2013 17:00 | Tutin Stil Jasen | 3 : 2 | Trstenik |
23.03
Sjenica
Tara
0
3
|
23.03.2013 | Sjenica | 0 : 3 | Tara | |||||
23.03
LuÄani
Zlatar
1
3
|
23.03.2013 | LuÄani | 1 : 3 | Zlatar | |||||
23.03
Stars
Sloga
1
3
|
23.03.2013 | Stars | 1 : 3 | Sloga |
23.03
VGSK
Mali Zvornik
1
3
|
23.03.2013 | VGSK | 1 : 3 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
23.03
Imlek
Ribnica
3
0
|
23.03.2013 | Imlek | 3 : 0 | Ribnica |
23.03
Iton Srem Tempo
VrŔac
0
3
|
23.03.2013 | Iton Srem Tempo | 0 : 3 | VrŔac | |||||
23.03
Klek SrbijaŔume
Dunav
3
0
|
23.03.2013 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
23.03
Vrbas
Mladost
0
3
|
23.03.2013 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
23.03
NS Volej tim
Omladinac
3
0
|
23.03.2013 | NS Volej tim | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
23.03
Student
Bor
3
0
|
23.03.2013 | Student | 3 : 0 | Bor | |||||
23.03
TopliÄanin
Milenijum
1
3
|
23.03.2013 | TopliÄanin | 1 : 3 | Milenijum | |||||
23.03
Leskovac 98
ParaÄin
3
0
|
23.03.2013 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 0 | ParaÄin | |||||
23.03
Pirot
Vranje
0
3
|
23.03.2013 | Pirot | 0 : 3 | Vranje |
23.03
18:30
Partizan
Napredak
38
27
|
23.03.2013 18:30 | Partizan | 38 : 27 | Napredak | |||||
23.03
16:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
PKB
36
29
|
23.03.2013 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 36 : 29 | PKB | |||||
23.03
19:30
Kolubara
Metaloplastika
20
20
|
23.03.2013 19:30 | Kolubara | 20 : 20 | Metaloplastika | |||||
23.03
18:00
Crvenka Jafa
Rudar
23
17
|
23.03.2013 18:00 | Crvenka Jafa | 23 : 17 | Rudar | |||||
23.03
19:00
ZajeÄar
Crvena Zvezda
32
29
|
23.03.2013 19:00 | ZajeÄar | 32 : 29 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
23.03
19:30
Vojvodina
Vrbas Carnex
28
19
|
23.03.2013 19:30 | Vojvodina | 28 : 19 | Vrbas Carnex |
23.03
19:00
Metalac Asko Vidak
ŽelezniÄar
26
21
|
23.03.2013 19:00 | Metalac Asko Vidak | 26 : 21 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
23.03
20:00
Sombor
Crvena Zvezda
22
22
|
23.03.2013 20:00 | Sombor | 22 : 22 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
23.03
18:00
Mladost
Proleter
24
16
|
23.03.2013 18:00 | Mladost | 24 : 16 | Proleter | |||||
23.03
19:00
Lavovi BP
ŽSK
42
28
|
23.03.2013 19:00 | Lavovi BP | 42 : 28 | ŽSK | |||||
23.03
19:30
Dinamo
Spartak Vojput
29
29
|
23.03.2013 19:30 | Dinamo | 29 : 29 | Spartak Vojput |
23.03
DuboÄica 54
TopliÄanin
31
21
|
23.03.2013 | DuboÄica 54 | 31 : 21 | TopliÄanin | |||||
23.03
RadniÄki 1951
Vlasotince
36
27
|
23.03.2013 | RadniÄki 1951 | 36 : 27 | Vlasotince | |||||
23.03
ŽitoraÄa
Jagodina
33
26
|
23.03.2013 | ŽitoraÄa | 33 : 26 | Jagodina | |||||
23.03
Planinka
ORK Bor
29
21
|
23.03.2013 | Planinka | 29 : 21 | ORK Bor | |||||
23.03
BSK Heba
Äerdap
28
25
|
23.03.2013 | BSK Heba | 28 : 25 | Äerdap |
23.03
19:00
Morava
RadniÄki
32
18
|
23.03.2013 19:00 | Morava | 32 : 18 | RadniÄki |
23.03
19:00
Mokra Gora
Bane
39
18
|
23.03.2013 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 39 : 18 | Bane | |||||
23.03
18:00
Priboj
Novi Pazar
24
22
|
23.03.2013 18:00 | Priboj | 24 : 22 | Novi Pazar |
23.03
12:00
Radan
Mladost
34
24
|
23.03.2013 12:00 | Radan | 34 : 24 | Mladost | |||||
23.03
16:00
Progres
NiŔka Banja
30
34
|
23.03.2013 16:00 | Progres | 30 : 34 | NiŔka Banja | |||||
23.03
19:00
Bela Palanka
Hisar
32
25
|
23.03.2013 19:00 | Bela Palanka | 32 : 25 | Hisar | |||||
23.03
18:00
DuboÄica 54 2
Aleksinac
26
25
|
23.03.2013 18:00 | DuboÄica 54 2 | 26 : 25 | Aleksinac | |||||
23.03
Pirot
Vranje 1957
25
30
|
23.03.2013 | Pirot | 25 : 30 | Vranje 1957 | |||||
23.03
ŽelezniÄar 2
Morava
32
32
|
23.03.2013 | ŽelezniÄar 2 | 32 : 32 | Morava |
23.03
Bor 2
Majdanpek
38
34
|
23.03.2013 | Bor 2 | 38 : 34 | Majdanpek | |||||
23.03
ZajeÄar 2
Knjaževac
25
26
|
23.03.2013 | ZajeÄar 2 | 25 : 26 | Knjaževac | |||||
23.03
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Rtanj
34
24
|
23.03.2013 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 34 : 24 | Rtanj | |||||
23.03
Brestovac
ParaÄin
32
31
|
23.03.2013 | Brestovac | 32 : 31 | ParaÄin |
23.03
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
27
24
|
23.03.2013 | ŽelezniÄar | 27 : 24 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
Metalac
ÄukariÄki
26
24
|
23.03.2013 | Metalac | 26 : 24 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
23.03
Kolubara 2
Kosmaj
26
24
|
23.03.2013 | Kolubara 2 | 26 : 24 | Kosmaj | |||||
23.03
Sloga
Ub
32
21
|
23.03.2013 | Sloga | 32 : 21 | Ub | |||||
23.03
Udarnik
Rudar 2
36
32
|
23.03.2013 | Udarnik | 36 : 32 | Rudar 2 |
23.03
17:30
ZajeÄar 2
Pirot
24
30
|
23.03.2013 17:30 | ZajeÄar 2 | 24 : 30 | Pirot | |||||
23.03
14:30
Crveni krst
RTB Bor
32
24
|
23.03.2013 14:30 | Crveni krst | 32 : 24 | RTB Bor |
23.03
Proleter Superprotein
Vojvodina
33
40
|
23.03.2013 | Proleter Superprotein | 33 : 40 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.03
Temerin
PanÄevo
30
20
|
23.03.2013 | Temerin | 30 : 20 | PanÄevo | |||||
23.03
Jabuka 95
Dolovo
23
26
|
23.03.2013 | Jabuka 95 | 23 : 26 | Dolovo | |||||
23.03
Kikinda
Srem
39
19
|
23.03.2013 | Kikinda | 39 : 19 | Srem | |||||
23.03
Halas Jožef
RadniÄki
25
24
|
23.03.2013 | Halas Jožef | 25 : 24 | RadniÄki | |||||
23.03
Spartak
Mladost
32
17
|
23.03.2013 | Spartak | 32 : 17 | Mladost |
23.03
RadniÄki
BVK Crvena zvezda
8
8
|
23.03.2013 | RadniÄki | 8 : 8 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
23.03
Dunav
ŽAK
9
7
|
23.03.2013 | Dunav | 9 : 7 | ŽAK | |||||
23.03
Partizan
Vojvodina
11
3
|
23.03.2013 | Partizan | 11 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.03
Beograd
Singidunum
5
8
|
23.03.2013 | Beograd | 5 : 8 | Singidunum |
23.03
Nais
Proleter
21
9
|
23.03.2013 | Nais | 21 : 9 | Proleter | |||||
23.03
Partizan 2
TENT
12
9
|
23.03.2013 | Partizan 2 | 12 : 9 | TENT | |||||
23.03
Spartak Prozivka
Zemun
12
7
|
23.03.2013 | Spartak Prozivka | 12 : 7 | Zemun | |||||
23.03
Å abac
BeÄejac
8
8
|
23.03.2013 | Å abac | 8 : 8 | BeÄejac |
23.03
Metalac Kolorado
Partenon
4
4
|
23.03.2013 | Metalac Kolorado | 4 : 4 | Partenon | |||||
23.03
Novi Pazar
Župski Rubin
8
2
|
23.03.2013 | Novi Pazar | 8 : 2 | Župski Rubin | |||||
23.03
Bajina BaŔta
Fontana
7
8
|
23.03.2013 | Bajina BaŔta | 7 : 8 | Fontana | |||||
23.03
MaŔinac
Ekonomac 2
2
4
|
23.03.2013 | MaŔinac | 2 : 4 | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
23.03
KrÄagovo
Užice
2
1
|
23.03.2013 | KrÄagovo | 2 : 1 | Užice |
23.03
KraljeviÄevo
Kikinda
1
7
|
23.03.2013 | KraljeviÄevo | 1 : 7 | Kikinda | |||||
23.03
Tvrdjava
Hajduk
4
1
|
23.03.2013 | Tvrdjava | 4 : 1 | Hajduk |
23.03
Novi Beograd
NiÅ”
22
28
|
23.03.2013 | Novi Beograd | 22 : 28 | NiÅ” | |||||
23.03
Crvena Zvezda
RadniÄki
36
20
|
23.03.2013 | Crvena Zvezda | 36 : 20 | RadniÄki |