25.05
17:30
Morava (Ä)
Sloga
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Morava (Ä) | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
25.05
17:30
BASK
Železnik
0
2
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | BASK | 0 : 2 | Železnik |
25.05
17:00
TrepÄa
Vodojaža
2
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | TrepÄa | 2 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
25.05
17:00
Metalac
KaraÄorÄe
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Metalac | 2 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
25.05
17:00
Omladinac
Sloboda (G)
5
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 1 | Sloboda (G) |
25.05
17:00
Morava
Udarnik
3
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Udarnik |
25.05
17:00
Borac (Å )
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Borac (Å ) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.05
17:00
BuduÄnost
OFK OseÄina
3
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 1 | OFK OseÄina | |||||
25.05
17:00
Sloga (P)
RadniÄki (V)
1
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (V) | |||||
25.05
17:00
KaÄer
Ribnica
1
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | KaÄer | 1 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
25.05
17:00
FAP
Loznica 1919
0
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | FAP | 0 : 2 | Loznica 1919 |
25.05
17:00
Svrljig
VuÄje
8
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Svrljig | 8 : 0 | VuÄje | |||||
25.05
17:00
Sloga
Napredak
3
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
25.05
17:00
Pusta Reka
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Pusta Reka | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.05
17:00
SFK Moravac
Rudar Alpos
3
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | SFK Moravac | 3 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
25.05
17:00
Balkanski
Pukovac
2
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Balkanski | 2 : 0 | Pukovac |
25.05
17:00
Dunav
Napredak (D)
2
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Napredak (D) |
25.05
16:30
RadniÄki (B)
BileÄanin
3
1
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki (B) | 3 : 1 | BileÄanin | |||||
25.05
16:30
RadniÄki (K)
Zadrugar
2
0
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
25.05
16:30
OFK Kikinda
Proleter
6
0
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | OFK Kikinda | 6 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
25.05
16:30
BuduÄnost
Sloboda
1
2
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
25.05
16:30
AFK
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
4
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | AFK | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
25.05
16:30
Kozara
Jedinstvo (BK)
3
2
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Kozara | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
25.05
16:30
VrŔac
BaÄka 1901
0
0
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | VrÅ”ac | 0 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 |
25.05
16:30
Polet
Hajduk
3
1
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
25.05
16:30
Crvenka
StaniÅ”iÄ
4
0
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Crvenka | 4 : 0 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
25.05
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost (T)
2
0
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
25.05
16:30
OFK BaÄka
Mladost (BP)
3
1
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | OFK BaÄka | 3 : 1 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
25.05
16:30
JugoviÄ
Omladinac
1
2
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | JugoviÄ | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
25.05
16:30
Sloga
Borac
1
3
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
25.05
16:30
Srbobran
BuduÄnost
4
0
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Srbobran | 4 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
25.05
16:30
1. Maj Agroruma
Index
1
2
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 1 : 2 | Index |
25.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
Palilulac
3
0
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
25.05
17:30
IMT
RadniÄki (R)
5
0
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | IMT | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki (R) |
25.05
17:30
GoÄ
Vrnjci
4
1
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | GoÄ | 4 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
25.05
17:30
Rudar
BraÄa VukoviÄ
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | BraÄa VukoviÄ |
25.05
17:00
Erdoglija 1931
Partizan
2
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 2 : 2 | Partizan |
25.05
17:00
Lunjevica
Morava
0
3
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Lunjevica | 0 : 3 | Morava |
25.05
16:30
Selevac
Napredak
2
1
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Selevac | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
25.05
16:30
GlavaÅ”
Å umadija
3
0
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | GlavaÅ” | 3 : 0 | Å umadija |
25.05
17:00
Bare
Banja
1
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Bare | 1 : 0 | Banja | |||||
25.05
17:00
Lepenica
Bokanja
6
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Lepenica | 6 : 1 | Bokanja | |||||
25.05
17:00
Marjan
Å umadinac
1
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Marjan | 1 : 0 | Å umadinac |
25.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (V)
Provo
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (V) | 2 : 1 | Provo | |||||
25.05
17:30
RadniÄki
Mladost (DD)
0
4
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | RadniÄki | 0 : 4 | Mladost (DD) |
25.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Polet
2
1
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
25.05
16:30
Pepeljevac
Tulari
5
3
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 5 : 3 | Tulari | |||||
25.05
16:30
Mladost
OFK JabuÄje
3
0
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | OFK JabuÄje |
25.05
17:00
Jasen
ŽelezniÄar
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Jasen | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
25.05
17:00
Zlatibor voda
Ariljska rampa
3
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Zlatibor voda | 3 : 1 | Ariljska rampa |
25.05
17:00
Borac
Morava
4
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Morava | |||||
25.05
17:00
Jastrebac
Rad
3
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 0 | Rad | |||||
25.05
17:00
NaŔa krila 1936
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
1
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | NaÅ”a krila 1936 | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | |||||
25.05
17:00
Bukovik
Palilula
4
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Bukovik | 4 : 0 | Palilula |
25.05
16:30
Alakince
PÄinja
1
1
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Alakince | 1 : 1 | PÄinja | |||||
25.05
16:30
Mladost (S)
Mladost (B)
2
0
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
25.05
16:30
Morava
Kondiva
4
2
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Morava | 4 : 2 | Kondiva | |||||
25.05
16:30
Levosoje
Nebeski Andjeli
1
10
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Levosoje | 1 : 10 | Nebeski Andjeli |
25.05
17:00
Tanasko RajiÄ
Jedinstvo (P)
7
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Tanasko RajiÄ | 7 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
25.05
17:00
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
Zadrugar
0
4
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | 0 : 4 | Zadrugar |
25.05
17:00
Jug Bogdan
Trbunje
3
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Jug Bogdan | 3 : 1 | Trbunje | |||||
25.05
17:00
TopliÄanin
DunÄerski
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | TopliÄanin | 2 : 1 | DunÄerski |
25.05
17:00
Aluminjum
Mladost
4
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Aluminjum | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.05
17:00
Omladinac
VrtiŔte
1
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | VrtiŔte | |||||
25.05
17:00
OFK NiÅ”
Proleter
0
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | OFK NiÅ” | 0 : 1 | Proleter |
25.05
17:00
BuduÄnost
Äekmin
4
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 1 | Äekmin |
25.05
17:30
SFS Borac
Buducnost
4
1
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | SFS Borac | 4 : 1 | Buducnost |
25.05
17:00
BuÄje
Sloga
1
7
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | BuÄje | 1 : 7 | Sloga | |||||
25.05
17:00
Zlot
Rudar
3
3
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Zlot | 3 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
25.05
17:00
PoreÄ
Slatina
3
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | PoreÄ | 3 : 1 | Slatina |
25.05
17:00
Rtanj
Velika Jasikova
3
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Rtanj | 3 : 0 | Velika Jasikova | |||||
25.05
17:00
Rgotina
BSK
3
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Rgotina | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
25.05
17:00
Midžor
Mladost
7
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Midžor | 7 : 0 | Mladost |
25.05
17:00
Blagotin
Sloga (D)
4
6
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Blagotin | 4 : 6 | Sloga (D) | |||||
25.05
17:00
FUD
Jastrebac
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | FUD | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac |
25.05
17:30
NjegoÅ”
Proleter
4
0
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | NjegoÅ” | 4 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
25.05
17:30
Krivaja
ObiliÄ
8
0
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Krivaja | 8 : 0 | ObiliÄ |
25.05
17:00
Begej
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Begej | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.05
17:00
RadniÄki (Z)
Naftagas
3
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 3 : 2 | Naftagas | |||||
25.05
17:00
Krajina
Vojvodina (P)
3
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Krajina | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina (P) |
25.05
17:00
Borac
Kordun
3
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
25.05
17:00
Mladost (K)
BSK
4
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost (K) | 4 : 2 | BSK | |||||
25.05
17:00
Mladost APA
Zadrugar
1
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost APA | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
25.05
17:00
GraniÄar (G)
Hajduk
3
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | GraniÄar (G) | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
25.05
17:00
Polet
Sloga
7
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Polet | 7 : 0 | Sloga |
25.05
17:00
Metalac AV
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Metalac AV | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.05
17:00
Vrbas
Omladinac
4
3
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Vrbas | 4 : 3 | Omladinac |
25.05
17:00
Hajduk (V)
Jadran
3
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Hajduk (V) | 3 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
25.05
17:00
Partizan
Ljukovo
2
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
25.05
17:00
Sloven
Rudar
2
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Sloven | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
25.05
11:00
Komgrap
PoŔtar Zvezdara
1
1
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | Komgrap | 1 : 1 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | |||||
25.05
17:30
OFK Zabrežje
Prva Iskra
1
2
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | OFK Zabrežje | 1 : 2 | Prva Iskra |
25.05
17:30
Mlada krila
Å umadija
0
3
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Mlada krila | 0 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
25.05
17:30
Magnohrom
Morava(M)
3
4
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Magnohrom | 3 : 4 | Morava(M) | |||||
25.05
17:30
Äibukovac
Tavnik
3
2
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Äibukovac | 3 : 2 | Tavnik |
25.05
17:00
Parmenac
Malba
2
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Parmenac | 2 : 0 | Malba |
25.05
17:00
Mladi Rudar
BaÄkovac Junajted
1
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Mladi Rudar | 1 : 2 | BaÄkovac Junajted |
25.05
17:00
Äerdap
RSK
1
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Äerdap | 1 : 0 | RSK |
25.05
17:00
TrgovaÄki
Rudar (K)
1
3
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | TrgovaÄki | 1 : 3 | Rudar (K) | |||||
25.05
17:00
OFK Homolje
Rudar (S)
0
3
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Homolje | 0 : 3 | Rudar (S) |
25.05
17:00
Jasenica
Sloga
1
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Jasenica | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
25.05
17:00
Maskar
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Maskar | 2 : 1 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
25.05
17:00
Omladinac
Mladi rudar
4
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Mladi rudar |
25.05
17:30
GuÄevo
Borac (L)
3
2
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | GuÄevo | 3 : 2 | Borac (L) | |||||
25.05
17:00
CrnÄa
Jedinstvo (Z)
1
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | CrnÄa | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Z) |
25.05
17:30
Partizan
BMR PetlovaÄa
6
2
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Partizan | 6 : 2 | BMR PetlovaÄa | |||||
25.05
17:30
Majur
Milicionar
4
3
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Majur | 4 : 3 | Milicionar |
25.05
17:30
CeriÄ
Mladost (Z)
8
0
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | CeriÄ | 8 : 0 | Mladost (Z) |
25.05
17:30
Ursule
Napredak
1
0
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Ursule | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
25.05
17:00
Delija
2. Oktobar
1
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Delija | 1 : 1 | 2. Oktobar |
25.05
17:30
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Spartak
4
0
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 4 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
25.05
17:30
Glogonj
Borac
3
0
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Glogonj | 3 : 0 | Borac |
25.05
17:00
ŽAK
OFK Metalac
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | ŽAK | 2 : 1 | OFK Metalac |
25.05
17:00
OFK Futog
BaÄka
4
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Futog | 4 : 1 | BaÄka | |||||
25.05
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
FruŔkogorski partizan
0
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 1 | FruÅ”kogorski partizan |
25.05
17:30
Krila Krajine
Krivanj
2
0
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Krila Krajine | 2 : 0 | Krivanj | |||||
25.05
17:30
Soko
Kulpin
5
3
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Soko | 5 : 3 | Kulpin |
25.05
17:30
Barajevo
BuduÄnost
0
4
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Barajevo | 0 : 4 | BuduÄnost | |||||
25.05
17:30
OFK Burovo
Mladost (B)
1
4
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | OFK Burovo | 1 : 4 | Mladost (B) |
25.05
17:30
PopoviÄ
OFK LeŔtane
3
2
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | PopoviÄ | 3 : 2 | OFK LeÅ”tane | |||||
25.05
10:00
RadniÄki PDM
Velika Krsna
0
5
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki PDM | 0 : 5 | Velika Krsna |
25.05
17:00
Polet
Mladi Radnik
2
4
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 4 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
25.05
17:00
Feniks 2012
Tempo
1
4
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Feniks 2012 | 1 : 4 | Tempo | |||||
25.05
17:00
OFK Sloga
Sloga
2
6
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | OFK Sloga | 2 : 6 | Sloga |
25.05
17:30
ZgodaÄica
Jovo Kursula
0
2
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | ZgodaÄica | 0 : 2 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
25.05
17:30
MiloÄajac
PopoviÄi
3
1
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | MiloÄajac | 3 : 1 | PopoviÄi | |||||
25.05
17:30
Mladost 1925
Borac
6
2
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Mladost 1925 | 6 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.05
17:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
25.05
17:00
Žeželj
Å umadija 1934
2
4
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Žeželj | 2 : 4 | Šumadija 1934 |
25.05
17:00
Burovac
Soko
2
3
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Burovac | 2 : 3 | Soko | |||||
25.05
17:00
Laolac
Busur
3
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Laolac | 3 : 2 | Busur | |||||
25.05
17:00
Radnik
7 juli
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | 7 juli | |||||
25.05
17:00
Äokordin
Dobrnje
3
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Äokordin | 3 : 2 | Dobrnje | |||||
25.05
17:00
B.S.K.
Sloga 1952
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | B.S.K. | 2 : 1 | Sloga 1952 |
25.05
17:00
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
Mladost (L)
3
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ | 3 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
25.05
17:00
Bata BuliÄ
Vukan
3
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Bata BuliÄ | 3 : 0 | Vukan | |||||
25.05
17:00
Omladinac B
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac B | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.05
17:00
Napredak
Mlava
0
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Mlava |
25.05
17:00
22 Februar
Brezovac
2
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | 22 Februar | 2 : 2 | Brezovac |
25.05
17:30
Mladost (L)
TE GuÄevo
2
5
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 5 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
25.05
17:30
Luk
Milan OrliÄ
2
3
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Luk | 2 : 3 | Milan OrliÄ |
25.05
17:30
Napredak
Culjkovic
1
3
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Culjkovic | |||||
25.05
17:30
Zadrugar
Maovi MH
7
1
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Zadrugar | 7 : 1 | Maovi MH | |||||
25.05
17:30
Cer
POFK Letnjikovac
3
2
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Cer | 3 : 2 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
25.05
17:30
Fortuna Miki
Sloga
0
7
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Fortuna Miki | 0 : 7 | Sloga |
25.05
17:30
BojiÄ
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | BojiÄ | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.05
17:30
Rankovac
ZablaÄe
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Rankovac | 2 : 1 | ZablaÄe | |||||
25.05
11:00
DuŔan Silni
Žabar
3
2
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | DuŔan Silni | 3 : 2 | Žabar |
25.05
16:30
Å arbane
Zvizdar
3
0
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Å arbane | 3 : 0 | Zvizdar | |||||
25.05
16:30
MurgaÅ”
Rudar
2
2
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | MurgaÅ” | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
25.05
16:30
Kolubara
Vukona
9
4
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Kolubara | 9 : 4 | Vukona | |||||
25.05
16:30
Pambukovica
Sloga
3
0
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Pambukovica | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
25.05
17:30
Bratstvo
Moravac
3
0
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
25.05
17:30
Mladost (DL)
BSK
4
1
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Mladost (DL) | 4 : 1 | BSK | |||||
25.05
17:30
Turekovac
Milanovo
3
0
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Turekovac | 3 : 0 | Milanovo |
25.05
17:00
Brza
SuŔica 2012
2
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Brza | 2 : 0 | SuŔica 2012 | |||||
25.05
17:00
Real
Goblen
1
3
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Real | 1 : 3 | Goblen |
25.05
17:30
Rudar
Resava
3
0
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Resava | |||||
25.05
17:30
OFK DvoriŔte
Beljanica
1
4
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | OFK DvoriŔte | 1 : 4 | Beljanica | |||||
25.05
17:30
Sindjelic
Resavac
4
3
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Sindjelic | 4 : 3 | Resavac | |||||
25.05
17:30
Rudar Stenjevac
Rudar
2
3
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Rudar Stenjevac | 2 : 3 | Rudar |
25.05
17:00
RujiŔnik
Moravac-C 74
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | RujiŔnik | 2 : 1 | Moravac-C 74 | |||||
25.05
17:00
OmaŔnica
Omladinac
1
4
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | OmaŔnica | 1 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
25.05
17:00
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Topoljak
2
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 2 : 2 | Topoljak | |||||
25.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Ribnik
2
5
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 5 | Ribnik |
25.05
17:00
Varvarin
ÄukariÄki
5
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Varvarin | 5 : 2 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
25.05
17:00
Parcane
Kiseljak
3
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Parcane | 3 : 1 | Kiseljak |
25.05
17:00
Zmajevac
Zdravinje
0
4
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Zmajevac | 0 : 4 | Zdravinje | |||||
25.05
17:00
TrmÄari
Gaglovo
1
4
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | TrmÄari | 1 : 4 | Gaglovo | |||||
25.05
17:00
Parunovac
BuduÄnost
4
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Parunovac | 4 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
25.05
17:00
Globoder
KruŔevica
4
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Globoder | 4 : 2 | KruŔevica | |||||
25.05
17:00
MeŔevo
Žabare
4
8
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | MeŔevo | 4 : 8 | Žabare | |||||
25.05
17:00
Sokolovi
Padež
1
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Sokolovi | 1 : 2 | Padež | |||||
25.05
17:00
PakaŔnica
Srnje
3
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | PakaŔnica | 3 : 1 | Srnje |
25.05
17:30
Barice
Vojvodina
4
4
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Barice | 4 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.05
17:30
Lokve
GraniÄar
0
3
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Lokve | 0 : 3 | GraniÄar | |||||
25.05
17:30
Solunac
Sloga
0
4
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Solunac | 0 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
25.05
17:30
NaŔa Krajina
JanoŔik
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | NaŔa Krajina | 2 : 1 | JanoŔik | |||||
25.05
17:30
Gaj
Vladimirovac
1
2
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Gaj | 1 : 2 | Vladimirovac |
25.05
FruŔkogorac
Sloga
3
0
|
25.05.2013 | FruŔkogorac | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
25.05
Äurinci
OFK RogaÄa
3
1
|
25.05.2013 | Äurinci | 3 : 1 | OFK RogaÄa | |||||
25.05
Rudar 2012
Mladost
2
2
|
25.05.2013 | Rudar 2012 | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
25.05
Vis
NemenikuÄe
2
2
|
25.05.2013 | Vis | 2 : 2 | NemenikuÄe | |||||
25.05
OFK Slatina
Sloga 2012
5
0
|
25.05.2013 | OFK Slatina | 5 : 0 | Sloga 2012 | |||||
25.05
Sibnica
Drlupa
0
5
|
25.05.2013 | Sibnica | 0 : 5 | Drlupa | |||||
25.05
4 Juli
RopoÄevo
3
0
|
25.05.2013 | 4 Juli | 3 : 0 | RopoÄevo | |||||
25.05
Denim
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
25.05.2013 | Denim | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
25.05
17:30
Olimpija
Sparta
3
3
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Olimpija | 3 : 3 | Sparta |
25.05
17:00
Krasava
DB Junajted
3
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Krasava | 3 : 1 | DB Junajted |
25.05
18:00
Oniks
Belica
3
2
|
25.05.2013 18:00 | Oniks | 3 : 2 | Belica | |||||
25.05
18:00
Å antarovac
Hajduk
3
0
|
25.05.2013 18:00 | Å antarovac | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
25.05
18:00
Trnava
Osaonica
3
1
|
25.05.2013 18:00 | Trnava | 3 : 1 | Osaonica | |||||
25.05
18:00
Morava
Mladost
5
0
|
25.05.2013 18:00 | Morava | 5 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
25.05
18:00
Dražmirovac
Omladinac
4
1
|
25.05.2013 18:00 | Dražmirovac | 4 : 1 | Omladinac |
25.05
17:00
Laznica
Borac
3
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Laznica | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
25.05
17:00
Vrelo
Zadrugar
0
3
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Vrelo | 0 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
25.05
17:00
Mladost
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
25.05
17:30
ISK Izvor
Vihor
3
0
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | ISK Izvor | 3 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
25.05
17:30
Moravac
BuduÄnost
5
2
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Moravac | 5 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
25.05
17:30
Sloboda
KaraÄorÄe
8
1
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Sloboda | 8 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe |
25.05
17:00
Omladinac
Mladost
0
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
25.05
17:00
Bukovik
Slemen
1
4
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Bukovik | 1 : 4 | Slemen |
25.05
17:00
OFK 019 ZajeÄar
Vratarnica
2
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | OFK 019 ZajeÄar | 2 : 1 | Vratarnica |
25.05
17:00
Knežica
MekiÅ”
1
2
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Knežica | 1 : 2 | MekiŔ |
25.05
Rudar
Mineralac
4
1
|
25.05.2013 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Mineralac | |||||
25.05
Ropotovo
Sloga (R)
1
0
|
25.05.2013 | Ropotovo | 1 : 0 | Sloga (R) | |||||
25.05
PoneÅ”
Oskar
0
3
|
25.05.2013 | PoneÅ” | 0 : 3 | Oskar | |||||
25.05
Morava
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
25.05.2013 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Sloga (B) |
25.05
17:30
Sloga
Spartak
0
7
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Sloga | 0 : 7 | Spartak | |||||
25.05
11:00
Jagodina
Lemind Lavice
4
0
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | Jagodina | 4 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
25.05
17:00
Napredak
MaŔinac PZP
3
1
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | MaŔinac PZP |
25.05
17:00
BukoviÄka Banja
Una Fortuna
0
8
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | BukoviÄka Banja | 0 : 8 | Una Fortuna |
25.05
OFK Beograd
Sloboda Piont
4
0
|
25.05.2013 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 0 | Sloboda Piont | |||||
25.05
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
Sloga
2
0
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
25.05
RadniÄki
Kabel
5
1
|
25.05.2013 | RadniÄki | 5 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
25.05
Novi Sad
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
0
3
|
25.05.2013 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | |||||
25.05
Slavija
Indeks
1
1
|
25.05.2013 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Indeks | |||||
25.05
ÄSK Pivara
Vojvodina
0
2
|
25.05.2013 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina |
25.05
11:00
Žitoradja
RadniÄki (N)
1
5
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | Žitoradja | 1 : 5 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
25.05
11:00
Vlasina
SinÄeliÄ
3
0
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | Vlasina | 3 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
25.05
11:00
Car Konstantin
Dinamo
4
2
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 4 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
25.05
11:00
Vrežina 2009
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | Vrežina 2009 | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
25.05
10:00
Arsenal
Metalac (K)
2
0
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
25.05
11:00
Bane
Zlatar
3
0
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | Bane | 3 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
25.05
Novi Pazar
Jadran
4
0
|
25.05.2013 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
25.05
Jedinstvo Putevi
GoÄ
0
0
|
25.05.2013 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 0 | GoÄ | |||||
25.05
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Mladost
2
0
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
25.05
16:30
Polet
Udarnik
7
4
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Polet | 7 : 4 | Udarnik | |||||
25.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
25.05
16:30
Sloga
Bresje-Superior
1
1
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
25.05
16:30
Radnik
Napredak
1
1
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
25.05
16:30
Mladi borac
Omladinac
4
1
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Mladi borac | 4 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
25.05
16:30
Selevac
GlavaÅ”
3
3
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Selevac | 3 : 3 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
25.05
16:30
Pobeda
Å umadija
6
0
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Pobeda | 6 : 0 | Å umadija |
25.05
10:00
Vulturul
BAK
0
4
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Vulturul | 0 : 4 | BAK | |||||
25.05
17:30
Dobrica
Sloga (P)
2
3
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Dobrica | 2 : 3 | Sloga (P) | |||||
25.05
10:00
Partizan (G)
VrŔac United
1
8
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Partizan (G) | 1 : 8 | VrŔac United |
25.05
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Sloga (BNS)
4
0
|
25.05.2013 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
25.05
14:00
Vojvodina
Mladost (O)
0
2
|
25.05.2013 14:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Mladost (O) | |||||
25.05
14:00
Jugoslavija
Tempo
3
2
|
25.05.2013 14:00 | Jugoslavija | 3 : 2 | Tempo | |||||
25.05
14:00
Borac (S)
BuduÄnost (BB)
3
3
|
25.05.2013 14:00 | Borac (S) | 3 : 3 | BuduÄnost (BB) | |||||
25.05
14:00
Dinamo
RadniÄki (B)
3
0
|
25.05.2013 14:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) |
25.05
ŽelezniÄar
GFK Jasenica 1911
3
1
|
25.05.2013 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 1 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
25.05
Osipaonica
KaraÄorÄe
0
3
|
25.05.2013 | Osipaonica | 0 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
25.05
Sloga (L)
Mladi radnik (R)
0
1
|
25.05.2013 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 1 | Mladi radnik (R) |
25.05
10:00
Loznica
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Loznica | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.05
16:30
KruŔik
MaÄva
2
5
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | KruÅ”ik | 2 : 5 | MaÄva | |||||
25.05
16:30
Radjevac
Radnicki
4
1
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Radjevac | 4 : 1 | Radnicki |
25.05
OFK Beograd
Brodarac
1
1
|
25.05.2013 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
25.05
Napredak
Vojvodina
1
1
|
25.05.2013 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.05
Sloboda Point
Borac
4
2
|
25.05.2013 | Sloboda Point | 4 : 2 | Borac |
25.05
12:00
Vojvodina
ÄSK Pivara
4
2
|
25.05.2013 12:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
25.05
12:00
BeÄej 1918
VrŔac
2
4
|
25.05.2013 12:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 2 : 4 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
25.05
12:00
Dinamo
RadniÄki (S)
0
0
|
25.05.2013 12:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) |
25.05
15:30
NjegoÅ”
Proleter
5
0
|
25.05.2013 15:30 | NjegoÅ” | 5 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
25.05
15:30
Krivaja
ObiliÄ
3
0
|
25.05.2013 15:30 | Krivaja | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ |
25.05
10:00
Subotica '97
PaliÄ
3
0
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Subotica '97 | 3 : 0 | PaliÄ |
25.05
11:00
Seljak
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | Seljak | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
25.05
17:00
AF Duljaj
Morava
1
0
|
25.05.2013 17:00 | AF Duljaj | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
25.05
Badnjevac
Rudar
2
2
|
25.05.2013 | Badnjevac | 2 : 2 | Rudar |
25.05
10:00
Mladost
Metalac (K)
5
0
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
25.05
13:30
Sloboda
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
1
|
25.05.2013 13:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
25.05
11:00
Å umadija 1903
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
25.05
10:00
BuduÄnost
ÄaÄak 94
3
1
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 1 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
25.05
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Sevojno
0
2
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 2 | Sevojno |
25.05
17:30
Dolina
Spartak
2
7
|
25.05.2013 17:30 | Dolina | 2 : 7 | Spartak | |||||
25.05
12:00
Proleter
Kolonija
0
3
|
25.05.2013 12:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Kolonija | |||||
25.05
12:00
RadniÄki
Borac
3
0
|
25.05.2013 12:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Borac |
25.05
10:00
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost
1
7
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 7 | BuduÄnost | |||||
25.05
12:00
Savacijum
KruŔik
4
0
|
25.05.2013 12:00 | Savacijum | 4 : 0 | KruŔik | |||||
25.05
12:00
Å abac
MaÄva
2
6
|
25.05.2013 12:00 | Å abac | 2 : 6 | MaÄva | |||||
25.05
10:00
Jedinstvo
Loznica
2
4
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 4 | Loznica | |||||
25.05
12:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
25.05.2013 12:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
25.05
Zemun
Župa
6
1
|
25.05.2013 | Zemun | 6 : 1 | Župa | |||||
25.05
Borac
Loznica 1919
2
0
|
25.05.2013 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
25.05
RadniÄki 1923
Smederevo
4
1
|
25.05.2013 | RadniÄki 1923 | 4 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
25.05
OFK Beograd
Partizan
1
2
|
25.05.2013 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
25.05
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki
3
1
|
25.05.2013 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
25.05
Savacijum
Bežanija
3
0
|
25.05.2013 | Savacijum | 3 : 0 | Bežanija |
25.05
10:00
Vojvodina
ÄSK Pivara
6
1
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Vojvodina | 6 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
25.05
10:00
Indeks
BaÄka 1901
3
2
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Indeks | 3 : 2 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
25.05
10:00
Spartak ZV
Banat
5
0
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 5 : 0 | Banat | |||||
25.05
10:00
Hajduk
Novi Sad
1
0
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
25.05
10:00
BeÄej 1918
VrŔac
4
1
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 4 : 1 | VrÅ”ac | |||||
25.05
10:00
Dinamo
RadniÄki (S)
5
1
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Dinamo | 5 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
25.05
10:00
BaÄka Topola
Proleter 2006
2
0
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 2 : 0 | Proleter 2006 |
25.05
Borac
Skobalj
3
0
|
25.05.2013 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Skobalj | |||||
25.05
SASK
Å umadinac
2
1
|
25.05.2013 | SASK | 2 : 1 | Å umadinac | |||||
25.05
Proleter
Sloga
0
1
|
25.05.2013 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.05
Podunavac
Borac
2
3
|
25.05.2013 | Podunavac | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
25.05
Skobalj
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
25.05.2013 | Skobalj | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
25.05
10:00
BaÄka Topola
Olimpija
3
1
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 3 : 1 | Olimpija | |||||
25.05
10:00
Tavankut
ObiliÄ
3
0
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Tavankut | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ |
25.05
Polet
Udarnik
9
2
|
25.05.2013 | Polet | 9 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
25.05
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
25.05.2013 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
25.05
Sloga
Bresje-Superior
3
1
|
25.05.2013 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
25.05
Radnik
Napredak
5
0
|
25.05.2013 | Radnik | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
25.05
14:30
Mladi borac
Omladinac
6
1
|
25.05.2013 14:30 | Mladi borac | 6 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
25.05
14:00
Selevac
GlavaÅ”
7
0
|
25.05.2013 14:00 | Selevac | 7 : 0 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
25.05
14:30
Pobeda
Å umadija
0
6
|
25.05.2013 14:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 6 | Å umadija |
25.05
ŽelezniÄar
Mladi radnik
0
6
|
25.05.2013 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 6 | Mladi radnik | |||||
25.05
MIP Presing
Rudar
8
0
|
25.05.2013 | MIP Presing | 8 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
25.05
12:00
Kolonija Sveti Sava
Homoljac
1
5
|
25.05.2013 12:00 | Kolonija Sveti Sava | 1 : 5 | Homoljac |
25.05
15:30
Dolina
Spartak
3
0
|
25.05.2013 15:30 | Dolina | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
25.05
10:00
Proleter
Kolonija
11
1
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Proleter | 11 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
25.05
10:00
RadniÄki
Borac
3
0
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Borac |
25.05
09:00
Azbest
KaraÄorÄe (T)
0
3
|
25.05.2013 09:00 | Azbest | 0 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | |||||
25.05
09:00
Pobeda
Kraguj
3
7
|
25.05.2013 09:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 7 | Kraguj | |||||
25.05
09:00
Sloga (B)
Slavija
10
0
|
25.05.2013 09:00 | Sloga (B) | 10 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
25.05
09:00
Lokomotiva
SuŔica
3
1
|
25.05.2013 09:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | SuŔica | |||||
25.05
09:00
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Å umadija 1903 II
3
1
|
25.05.2013 09:00 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | 3 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 II |
25.05
10:00
RadniÄki
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.05
10:00
RaÄevac
Drina
1
2
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | RaÄevac | 1 : 2 | Drina | |||||
25.05
10:00
Spartak
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
25.05
10:00
Savacijum
KruŔik
1
1
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Savacijum | 1 : 1 | KruŔik | |||||
25.05
10:00
Å abac
MaÄva
0
5
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Å abac | 0 : 5 | MaÄva | |||||
25.05
10:00
Ribnica
Loznica
2
0
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
25.05
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
25.05
OFK Ras
OFK LeŔak
7
1
|
25.05.2013 | OFK Ras | 7 : 1 | OFK LeŔak | |||||
25.05
Rudar (B)
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
0
2
|
25.05.2013 | Rudar (B) | 0 : 2 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ |
25.05
12:00
Dribling
Subotica '01
7
2
|
25.05.2013 12:00 | Dribling | 7 : 2 | Subotica '01 | |||||
25.05
10:00
Vinogradar
Spartak Zlatibor voda '01
0
21
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 21 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 | |||||
25.05
10:00
AFK
BaÄka 1901
3
3
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | AFK | 3 : 3 | BaÄka 1901 |
25.05
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Å umadija
0
1
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 0 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
25.05
10:00
Radnicki 1923 II
KaraÄorÄe (R)
0
1
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 II | 0 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe (R) |
25.05
10:00
Rudar
Panter
4
1
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Panter | |||||
25.05
10:00
Sloga
Panter
3
0
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Panter | |||||
25.05
10:00
Jasenica 1911
TrgovaÄki
11
1
|
25.05.2013 10:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 11 : 1 | TrgovaÄki |
25.05
12:30
Nacional
OFK LeŔak
6
1
|
25.05.2013 12:30 | Nacional | 6 : 1 | OFK LeŔak |
25.05
11:00
Rudar
Panter
1
3
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Panter | |||||
25.05
11:00
ObiliÄ
Kostolac 2008
1
3
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 3 | Kostolac 2008 | |||||
25.05
11:00
Sloga
Panter
0
3
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Panter | |||||
25.05
11:00
Jasenica 1911
TrgovaÄki
6
1
|
25.05.2013 11:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 6 : 1 | TrgovaÄki |
25.05
19:30
Metalac
Konstantin
69
52
|
25.05.2013 19:30 | Metalac | 69 : 52 | Konstantin | |||||
25.05
18:00
Partizan mt:s
RadniÄki
91
79
|
25.05.2013 18:00 | Partizan mt:s | 91 : 79 | RadniÄki | |||||
25.05
18:00
Sloboda
Mega Vizura
95
82
|
25.05.2013 18:00 | Sloboda | 95 : 82 | Mega Vizura | |||||
25.05
18:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Crvena zvezda Telekom
61
74
|
25.05.2013 18:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 61 : 74 | Crvena zvezda Telekom |
25.05
18:00
OKK Beograd
FMP
86
83
|
25.05.2013 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 86 : 83 | FMP | |||||
25.05
19:30
Sloga
Borac Mozzart Sport
69
75
|
25.05.2013 19:30 | Sloga | 69 : 75 | Borac Mozzart Sport |
25.05
20:00
Planinka PV
Novi Pazar
19
20
|
25.05.2013 20:00 | Planinka PV | 19 : 20 | Novi Pazar | |||||
25.05
19:00
Mokra Gora
Morava
27
24
|
25.05.2013 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 27 : 24 | Morava | |||||
25.05
16:30
Bask Soko
Vojput
34
25
|
25.05.2013 16:30 | Bask Soko | 34 : 25 | Vojput |
25.05
12:30
Mladost
Progres
32
23
|
25.05.2013 12:30 | Mladost | 32 : 23 | Progres | |||||
25.05
16:00
DuboÄica 54 2
NiŔka Banja
21
33
|
25.05.2013 16:00 | DuboÄica 54 2 | 21 : 33 | NiÅ”ka Banja | |||||
25.05
18:30
ŽelezniÄar 2
Aleksinac
29
31
|
25.05.2013 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar 2 | 29 : 31 | Aleksinac |
25.05
Bor 2
RadniÄki
30
20
|
25.05.2013 | Bor 2 | 30 : 20 | RadniÄki | |||||
25.05
ZajeÄar 2
Rembas
10
0
|
25.05.2013 | ZajeÄar 2 | 10 : 0 | Rembas | |||||
25.05
Hajduk Veljko
Majdanpek
51
27
|
25.05.2013 | Hajduk Veljko | 51 : 27 | Majdanpek | |||||
25.05
Brestovac
Knjaževac
24
35
|
25.05.2013 | Brestovac | 24 : 35 | Knjaževac | |||||
25.05
ParaÄin
Rtanj
26
26
|
25.05.2013 | ParaÄin | 26 : 26 | Rtanj |
25.05
20:00
Sloga
ÄukariÄki
25
25
|
25.05.2013 20:00 | Sloga | 25 : 25 | ÄukariÄki |
25.05
Bijeli ZeÄevi
Stari Grad
36
8
|
25.05.2013 | Bijeli ZeÄevi | 36 : 8 | Stari Grad |
25.05
Voždovac
Vojvoda
12
34
|
25.05.2013 | Voždovac | 12 : 34 | Vojvoda | |||||
25.05
Policajac
Vojna akademija
8
48
|
25.05.2013 | Policajac | 8 : 48 | Vojna akademija |