26.01
17:00
Zadar
Cedevita
73
74
|
26.01.2013 17:00 | Zadar | 73 : 74 | Cedevita | |||||
26.01
19:00
Union Olimpija
Igokea
69
63
|
26.01.2013 19:00 | Union Olimpija | 69 : 63 | Igokea | |||||
26.01
19:00
Split
Szolnoki Olaj
62
70
|
26.01.2013 19:00 | Split | 62 : 70 | Szolnoki Olaj | |||||
26.01
21:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Krka
74
66
|
26.01.2013 21:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 74 : 66 | Krka |
26.01
19:30
Metalac
Borac Mozzart Sport
76
56
|
26.01.2013 19:30 | Metalac | 76 : 56 | Borac Mozzart Sport | |||||
26.01
19:00
Sloboda
OKK Beograd
83
68
|
26.01.2013 19:00 | Sloboda | 83 : 68 | OKK Beograd | |||||
26.01
19:30
Sloga
FMP
81
69
|
26.01.2013 19:30 | Sloga | 81 : 69 | FMP | |||||
26.01
20:00
Jagodina
Vojvodina Srbijagas
76
95
|
26.01.2013 20:00 | Jagodina | 76 : 95 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
26.01
20:00
Konstantin
VrŔac
71
61
|
26.01.2013 20:00 | Konstantin | 71 : 61 | VrŔac |
26.01
19:30
Spartak
Napredak Rubin
88
82
|
26.01.2013 19:30 | Spartak | 88 : 82 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
26.01
18:00
Proleter Naftagas
Crnokosa
75
79
|
26.01.2013 18:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 75 : 79 | Crnokosa | |||||
26.01
18:30
Mladost (Z)
Meridiana
76
83
|
26.01.2013 18:30 | Mladost (Z) | 76 : 83 | Meridiana | |||||
26.01
19:00
Napredak (A)
ŽelezniÄar
83
73
|
26.01.2013 19:00 | Napredak (A) | 83 : 73 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
26.01
20:00
RadniÄki
Partizan Mts MT
78
84
|
26.01.2013 20:00 | RadniÄki | 78 : 84 | Partizan Mts MT | |||||
26.01
18:00
Mladost (Ä)
Beovuk 72
96
83
|
26.01.2013 18:00 | Mladost (Ä) | 96 : 83 | Beovuk 72 |
26.01
Jablanica
Bor RTB
105
89
|
26.01.2013 | Jablanica | 105 : 89 | Bor RTB | |||||
26.01
Mladost
Pirot
67
98
|
26.01.2013 | Mladost | 67 : 98 | Pirot | |||||
26.01
Rtanj
Zdravlje 09
63
84
|
26.01.2013 | Rtanj | 63 : 84 | Zdravlje 09 | |||||
26.01
OKK Junior
KurŔumlija
111
70
|
26.01.2013 | OKK Junior | 111 : 70 | KurŔumlija | |||||
26.01
Jug
Prokuplje
63
86
|
26.01.2013 | Jug | 63 : 86 | Prokuplje | |||||
26.01
Dimitrovgrad
NiÅ”
52
81
|
26.01.2013 | Dimitrovgrad | 52 : 81 | NiÅ” | |||||
26.01
Zdravlje Leskovac
Knjaževac
66
93
|
26.01.2013 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 66 : 93 | Knjaževac |
26.01
Subrina Ilirija
Voždovac
0
20
|
26.01.2013 | Subrina Ilirija | 0 : 20 | Voždovac | |||||
26.01
18:00
VrŔac
Vojvodina
102
103
|
26.01.2013 18:00 | VrŔac | 102 : 103 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.01
17:00
Äelik
Celje
74
78
|
26.01.2013 17:00 | Äelik | 74 : 78 | Celje | |||||
26.01
19:00
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Radivoj KoraÄ
67
72
|
26.01.2013 19:00 | Mladi KrajiÅ”nik | 67 : 72 | Radivoj KoraÄ |
26.01
18:00
Stara Pazova
Å abac
44
51
|
26.01.2013 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 44 : 51 | Å abac | |||||
26.01
19:00
Srbobran Reahem
RadniÄki
57
46
|
26.01.2013 19:00 | Srbobran Reahem | 57 : 46 | RadniÄki | |||||
26.01
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
BeoÄin
96
61
|
26.01.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 96 : 61 | BeoÄin |
26.01
19:00
Spartak (LJ)
Vojvodina NS Seme
2
3
|
26.01.2013 19:00 | Spartak (LJ) | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | |||||
26.01
19:00
Mladi radnik
Äerdap
3
2
|
26.01.2013 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | Äerdap |
26.01
17:00
Jedinstvo
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
|
26.01.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
26.01
19:00
Smederevo
ObiliÄ
3
1
|
26.01.2013 19:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
26.01
20:00
Sloven
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
0
|
26.01.2013 20:00 | Sloven | 3 : 0 | Klek SrbijaŔume | |||||
26.01
17:00
TopliÄanin
Borac
0
3
|
26.01.2013 17:00 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
26.01
19:00
Mladenovac
Dunav Volley
3
1
|
26.01.2013 19:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | Dunav Volley |
26.01
20:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
NIS Spartak
1
3
|
26.01.2013 20:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 3 | NIS Spartak | |||||
26.01
16:00
Varadin
Kolubara
0
3
|
26.01.2013 16:00 | Varadin | 0 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
26.01
18:00
Dinamo
Vizura Wall Art
3
1
|
26.01.2013 18:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Vizura Wall Art |
26.01
20:00
RadniÄki (B)
Takovo Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
26.01.2013 20:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 0 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
26.01
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
PoŔtar
3
1
|
26.01.2013 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 1 | PoŔtar | |||||
26.01
19:00
RadniÄki (K)
Futog
3
1
|
26.01.2013 19:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 1 | Futog | |||||
26.01
19:00
Crnokosa Artos
Lazarevac
3
0
|
26.01.2013 19:00 | Crnokosa Artos | 3 : 0 | Lazarevac | |||||
26.01
19:00
ObiliÄ
Kraguj
0
3
|
26.01.2013 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 3 | Kraguj | |||||
26.01
17:00
Vojvodina
SmeÄ 5
0
3
|
26.01.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | SmeÄ 5 |
26.01
17:15
Naisa
Knjaz MiloÅ”
31
30
|
26.01.2013 17:15 | Naisa | 31 : 30 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | |||||
26.01
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
Max Sport
21
19
|
26.01.2013 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 21 : 19 | Max Sport | |||||
26.01
17:30
Jagodina
ZajeÄar
19
30
|
26.01.2013 17:30 | Jagodina | 19 : 30 | ZajeÄar | |||||
26.01
18:00
RadniÄki (K)
Železnicar
29
19
|
26.01.2013 18:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 29 : 19 | Železnicar | |||||
26.01
18:30
RadniÄki Svilajnac
BMS Milenijum
24
25
|
26.01.2013 18:30 | RadniÄki Svilajnac | 24 : 25 | BMS Milenijum |
26.01
Beograd
Dunav
8
7
|
26.01.2013 | Beograd | 8 : 7 | Dunav | |||||
26.01
Singidunum
RadniÄki
5
22
|
26.01.2013 | Singidunum | 5 : 22 | RadniÄki | |||||
26.01
Vojvodina
Banjica
11
10
|
26.01.2013 | Vojvodina | 11 : 10 | Banjica | |||||
26.01
ŽAK
BVK Crvena zvezda
7
14
|
26.01.2013 | ŽAK | 7 : 14 | BVK Crvena zvezda |
26.01
Å abac
Proleter
12
4
|
26.01.2013 | Å abac | 12 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
26.01
Spartak Prozivka
BeÄejac
7
13
|
26.01.2013 | Spartak Prozivka | 7 : 13 | BeÄejac | |||||
26.01
Partizan 2
Zemun
5
7
|
26.01.2013 | Partizan 2 | 5 : 7 | Zemun | |||||
26.01
20:00
Nais
TENT
14
6
|
26.01.2013 20:00 | Nais | 14 : 6 | TENT |