XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 327 utakmica za dan
Subota, 26 Maj 2018

Fudbal

26.05.2018 17:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 3 TSC
26.05.2018 17:00 Metalac 1 : 0 Jagodina
26.05.2018 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 3 Sinđelić
26.05.2018 17:00 Dinamo 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
26.05.2018 17:00 Bežanija 3 : 2 Radnički 1923
26.05.2018 17:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Teleoptik
26.05.2018 17:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 0 Inđija
26.05.2018 17:00 Temnić 1924 0 : 0 Sloboda
26.05.2018 17:00 Loznica 2 : 1 Provo
26.05.2018 17:00 FAP 0 : 1 Mladi radnik 1926
26.05.2018 17:00 Karađorđe 0 : 3 Budućnost Krušik 2014
26.05.2018 17:00 Šumadija (A) 0 : 2 Sloga (P)
26.05.2018 17:00 Tutin 1 : 3 Zlatibor
26.05.2018 17:30 Rtanj 1 : 0 Dunav
26.05.2018 17:30 Radnički (S) 2 : 3 Tabane 1970
26.05.2018 17:30 Moravac Orion 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
26.05.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo (B) 0 : 1 Radan
26.05.2018 17:00 Radnički (SM) 0 : 2 Bratstvo 1946
26.05.2018 17:00 Železničar 1 : 2 Bačka 1901
26.05.2018 17:00 Dunav 3 : 2 Radnički (ZR)
26.05.2018 17:00 Radnički (Š) 0 : 9 Omladinac (NB)
26.05.2018 17:00 Radnički (NP) 5 : 0 Cement
26.05.2018 17:00 Borac (S) 2 : 1 Odžaci
26.05.2018 17:00 Mladost (BJ) 3 : 3 Bečej 1918
26.05.2018 17:00 Crvena zvezda (NS) 2 : 1 Dinamo 1945
26.05.2018 17:00 Radnički (O) 1 : 0 Sopot
26.05.2018 17:00 IMT 6 : 1 OFK Beograd
26.05.2018 17:00 Radnički (NB) 0 : 2 GSP Polet Dorćol
26.05.2018 17:00 BSK Batajnica 1 : 1 Kolubara
26.05.2018 17:00 Stepojevac Vaga 0 : 5 Grafičar
26.05.2018 17:00 Žarkovo 2 : 2 Lokomotiva
26.05.2018 17:00 BSK Borča 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
26.05.2018 17:00 BASK 3 : 0 Prva Iskra
26.05.2018 17:00 Goč 5 : 2 Slavija
26.05.2018 17:00 Radnički (K) 0 : 2 Takovo
26.05.2018 17:00 Rudar 2001 0 : 0 Napredak
26.05.2018 17:00 VGSK 3 : 2 Proleter 1976
26.05.2018 17:00 Sloga 33 0 : 2 RSK
26.05.2018 17:00 Mladi borac 2 : 1 Borac (Ž)
26.05.2018 17:00 Sevojno 0 : 2 Zadrugar
26.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (BB) 2 : 1 Radnički Stobex
26.05.2018 17:00 OFK Osečina 0 : 8 Radnički Gorenje
26.05.2018 17:00 Budućnost 5 : 0 Polimlje
26.05.2018 17:30 Budućnost (O) 1 : 0 OFK Brzi Brod
26.05.2018 17:30 Morava (VH) 3 : 2 Vranjska Banja
26.05.2018 17:30 GFK Dubočica 1 : 2 Sloga (L)
26.05.2018 17:30 Balkanski 2 : 0 OFK Niš
26.05.2018 17:30 Lužnica 0 : 2 Nebeski Andjeli
26.05.2018 17:30 Pusta Reka 4 : 2 Polet 1980
26.05.2018 17:30 Brodoremont 0 : 2 Timočanin
26.05.2018 17:30 Svrljig 1 : 0 Bukovik
26.05.2018 17:30 Naša krila 4 : 2 Đerdap
26.05.2018 17:30 Kopaonik 3 : 1 Morava 1918
26.05.2018 17:30 OFK Kosanica 3 : 1 Žitorađa
26.05.2018 17:30 SFS Borac 5 : 1 Jedinstvo
26.05.2018 17:00 ŽAK 2 : 4 OFK Vršac
26.05.2018 17:00 Vojvodina 1928 6 : 1 Sloga
26.05.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 3 : 1 Proleter
26.05.2018 17:00 Kozara 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (NB)
26.05.2018 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Sloboda (NK)
26.05.2018 17:00 Radnički (K) 1 : 4 Begej
26.05.2018 17:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Kikinda 1909
26.05.2018 17:00 Mladost (O) 8 : 0 Polet
26.05.2018 17:00 Sloga (Č) 6 : 1 BSK
26.05.2018 17:00 Mladost (K) 8 : 2 Lipar
26.05.2018 17:00 Krivelj 4 : 4 Nemetali
26.05.2018 17:00 Brestovac 1 : 1 Slatina
26.05.2018 17:00 BSK 3 : 0 Čubra
26.05.2018 17:00 Šumadinac 0 : 0 Borac (P)
26.05.2018 17:00 Heroj Polet 0 : 0 Poštar Zvezdara
26.05.2018 17:00 Borac (O) 7 : 3 13. Maj
26.05.2018 17:00 PKB (PS) 1 : 4 Komgrap
26.05.2018 17:00 Sinđelić 1 : 2 Studenski Grad
26.05.2018 17:00 Zmaj 0 : 1 Institut
26.05.2018 17:00 Avala 3 : 7 Dunav
26.05.2018 17:30 Radnički Šabački 4 : 0 Jevremovac
26.05.2018 17:30 Cer 1 : 3 Mačva 2005
26.05.2018 17:00 Borac 3 : 2 Prvi srpski ustanak
26.05.2018 17:00 Slatina 0 : 2 Mladost (P)
26.05.2018 17:00 Trgovački 4 : 3 Jedinstvo (Lj)
26.05.2018 17:00 Spartak 0 : 2 Padež
26.05.2018 17:00 Gnjilan 3 : 1 Mladost
26.05.2018 17:30 Rudar 2 : 1 Stubal
26.05.2018 17:30 Real 4 : 0 Popovići
26.05.2018 17:30 Omladinac 0 : 5 Novi Pazar 1928
26.05.2018 17:00 Prvi partizan 3 : 2 Perućac
26.05.2018 17:00 Junior Novo Naselje 4 : 3 Mladost
26.05.2018 17:00 Banjani 3 : 1 ZSK
26.05.2018 17:00 OFK Jabučje 7 : 0 Ribnikar
26.05.2018 17:00 Pepeljevac 3 : 0 Kačer
26.05.2018 17:00 Ćava 2 : 1 Sloboda
26.05.2018 17:30 Vulkan 1963 2 : 1 Rudar
26.05.2018 17:30 Trbunje : Pobeda
26.05.2018 17:30 Polet 3 : 0 Kaćuša
26.05.2018 17:00 Trešnjevka 1 : 6 Vihor
26.05.2018 13:00 Izmornik 3 : 0 Sloga
26.05.2018 15:00 Oskar 3 : 0 Rudar
26.05.2018 15:00 Glama 3 : 0 Morava
26.05.2018 17:00 Ibar 0 : 3 Zvečan
26.05.2018 17:30 Grdica 2 : 1 Lazac
26.05.2018 17:30 Mlada krila 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (G)
26.05.2018 17:30 Mladost (J) 4 : 0 Rudar (SR)
26.05.2018 17:30 Zenit 1 : 3 Mladost (K)
26.05.2018 17:00 Lepušnica 2 : 2 Zaklopača
26.05.2018 17:30 Torpedo 1924 1 : 1 Gorki
26.05.2018 17:00 Kalenić 2 : 1 Dimitrije Tucović
26.05.2018 17:00 OFK Brđanac 3 : 2 Kotešica
26.05.2018 17:30 Varvarin 3 : 0 Gradina
26.05.2018 17:00 OFK Žeželj 4 : 3 Bratstvo 1975
26.05.2018 17:00 Polet (R) 1 : 1 Škriljac
26.05.2018 17:00 Pobeda 1976 3 : 4 OFK Sloga
26.05.2018 17:00 OFK Draževac 3 : 1 Polet (V)
26.05.2018 17:00 Ratar 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
26.05.2018 17:00 Jastrebac 1 : 2 Borac
26.05.2018 17:00 Napredak 2012 3 : 2 OFK Rutevac 1908
26.05.2018 17:00 Kralj Petar I 8 : 1 Vrbica
26.05.2018 17:00 Mladi rudar 7 : 1 Ranilović
26.05.2018 17:00 Rade Milošević 2 : 1 Radnički (K)
26.05.2018 17:00 Železničar 1 : 3 Susek
26.05.2018 17:30 Hajduk 3 : 0 Čoka
26.05.2018 17:00 Rongo Siti 2 : 5 Sloboda
26.05.2018 17:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Sloga
26.05.2018 17:00 Omladinac (V) 4 : 3 Marjan
26.05.2018 17:30 Pontes 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
26.05.2018 17:30 Mala Vrbica 2 : 1 Koča Andjelković
26.05.2018 17:30 Velika Vrbica 1 : 3 Omladinac
26.05.2018 17:30 Milutinovac 7 : 2 Dunavac
26.05.2018 17:30 Lovćen 3 : 1 Kladušnica
26.05.2018 17:30 Egeta 3 : 0 Rtkovo
26.05.2018 17:00 Plana 5 : 1 Jasenica
26.05.2018 17:00 Bresje Superior 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
26.05.2018 17:00 Mladost 1948 3 : 1 AF Đokić
26.05.2018 17:00 Napredak 4 : 1 Bukovik
26.05.2018 17:00 Rtanj 0 : 3 Mladost
26.05.2018 17:00 Konjuh 1 : 1 Bukovica
26.05.2018 17:00 Gornji Stepoš 1 : 2 Zdravinje
26.05.2018 17:30 Jugovići 1 : 3 Arbanasce
26.05.2018 17:30 Koprijan 0 : 4 Sloga
26.05.2018 17:30 Baličevac 2 : 1 Borac
26.05.2018 17:30 Banaćanin 0 : 3 Padina
26.05.2018 17:00 Grlište 2 : 1 Lovac
26.05.2018 17:00 Velika Jasikova 3 : 0 Nacional
26.05.2018 17:00 Kastrum 3 : 3 Šljivar
26.05.2018 17:00 Polet 1959 5 : 0 Timok 1928
26.05.2018 17:30 Urovica 0 : 3 Slatina
26.05.2018 17:30 OFK Tamnič 1 : 1 Graničar
26.05.2018 Partizan 2 : 3 Sloga
26.05.2018 Tisa 1933 3 : 0 KSK Konak 1926
26.05.2018 Proleter 2 : 2 Mladost
26.05.2018 17:30 Belpos 3 : 3 Sloga 1949
26.05.2018 17:30 Mrovska 3 : 0 Mladost (Z)
26.05.2018 17:00 Gornje Sinkovce 0 : 2 Donja Lomnica
26.05.2018 17:00 Mladost (DL) 3 : 0 Moravac
26.05.2018 17:00 Gornje Krajince 0 : 3 Badince
26.05.2018 17:00 Veternica 2 : 0 Veliko Trnjane
26.05.2018 12:00 Atletiko 0 : 2 Todorovce
26.05.2018 17:30 Koštam Polje 1 : 0 Studen Vitez
26.05.2018 17:30 Budućnost (S) 2 : 2 Morava (M)
26.05.2018 17:30 Progorelica 3 : 0 Omladinac (D)
26.05.2018 17:30 Bogutovačka Banja 3 : 0 BSK 2014
26.05.2018 17:00 Rudar Kostolac 2008 1 : 4 Dunav
26.05.2018 17:00 Morava 1932 3 : 1 Proleter 1932
26.05.2018 17:00 Napredak (Bu) 2 : 1 Mip Majdan
26.05.2018 Granit 6 : 0 Sloga
26.05.2018 17:00 Napredak 0 : 4 Jedinstvo
26.05.2018 17:00 Dobrnje 1 : 3 Radnik
26.05.2018 17:00 Burovac 2 : 1 Zabrđe 1936
26.05.2018 17:00 Dragoš 4 : 0 BSK
26.05.2018 17:00 Veliko Laole 2 : 13 Borac
26.05.2018 17:00 Mladi Radnik 4 : 0 Sloga
26.05.2018 17:00 Kotlenik 3 : 5 Mladost
26.05.2018 17:00 Borjak 2013 1 : 1 Rujišnik
26.05.2018 17:00 Topoljak 1 : 1 Kamenorezac 76
26.05.2018 17:00 Stevka Božurevka 1 : 1 Omladinac
26.05.2018 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Stara Čaršija
26.05.2018 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 3 Vinogradar
26.05.2018 17:00 Pomoravlje 2 : 3 Polet
26.05.2018 17:30 Budućnost 0 : 3 Polet
26.05.2018 17:30 Sloga 6 : 0 Dobričevo
26.05.2018 Dragovo 3 : 0 Šumadija
26.05.2018 Levač 2 1 : 4 Blagotin
26.05.2018 Polet 4 : 1 Prosvetar
26.05.2018 Povratak otpisanih 6 : 1 Goša
26.05.2018 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 OFK Homolje
26.05.2018 17:00 Vrelo 1971 0 : 0 Pobeda 1953
26.05.2018 17:00 Trešnjevica 1 : 0 Tulež
26.05.2018 17:00 Zmajevac 3 : 2 Modrica
26.05.2018 18:00 Bojić 1 : 3 Zablaće
26.05.2018 17:30 Budućnost 2 : 3 Sutjeska
26.05.2018 17:30 Dečić 0 : 3 Iskra
26.05.2018 17:30 Grbalj 2 : 1 Mladost
26.05.2018 17:30 OFK Petrovac 0 : 1 Kom
26.05.2018 17:30 Rudar 0 : 0 Zeta
26.05.2018 17:30 Berane 2 : 0 Cetinje
26.05.2018 17:30 Bokelj 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
26.05.2018 17:30 Lovćen 2 : 0 Ibar
26.05.2018 17:30 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 0 : 0 Igalo
26.05.2018 17:30 Mornar 3 : 0 Čelik
26.05.2018 17:30 Otrant 1 : 3 Jezero
26.05.2018 17:30 Tekstilac Kort 0 : 0 Drina
26.05.2018 17:30 Rudar 0 : 1 Zvijezda 09
26.05.2018 17:30 Podrinje 5 : 2 Slavija
26.05.2018 17:30 Željezničar Sport Team 1 : 1 Napredak
26.05.2018 17:30 Sutjeska 2 : 2 Sloga
26.05.2018 17:30 Kozara 1 : 0 Sloboda
26.05.2018 17:30 Mašinac 3 : 0 Vojvodina
26.05.2018 17:30 Spartak 4 : 0 Crvena zvezda
26.05.2018 11:00 Inđija 1 : 3 Spartak
26.05.2018 10:00 Voždovac 4 : 1 OFK Beograd
26.05.2018 11:00 Internacional 9 : 0 Moravac Orion
26.05.2018 11:00 Rad 2 : 1 Vojvodina
26.05.2018 11:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
26.05.2018 11:00 Brodarac 4 : 1 Napredak
26.05.2018 11:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 1 Čukarički
26.05.2018 11:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 1 Partizan
26.05.2018 09:00 011 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
26.05.2018 17:00 Siti Sport Klub 0 : 2 BSK Borča
26.05.2018 17:00 Bežanija 3 : 1 IM Rakovica
26.05.2018 17:00 Proleter 1947 0 : 5 Proleter Mihajlovac
26.05.2018 17:00 Morava (VP) 0 : 3 Smederevo 1924
26.05.2018 17:00 Karadjordje 3 : 2 Jasenica 2017
26.05.2018 17:00 Mladi radnik 1940 0 : 3 Šumadija (A)
26.05.2018 17:00 Mladi borac 0 : 11 Mladi radnik 1926
26.05.2018 10:00 Omladinac 5 : 0 BSK 1925
26.05.2018 11:00 Srem 5 : 2 Budućnost
26.05.2018 09:00 Balkan 4 : 2 Zmaj 1953
26.05.2018 11:30 Sinđelić MK 4 : 1 011 MK
26.05.2018 13:30 Brodarac MK 1 : 1 Voždovac MK
26.05.2018 17:00 Vrbovac 0 : 6 Podunavac
26.05.2018 17:00 Polet 1 : 9 Budućnost
26.05.2018 10:00 Hajduk junior 2 : 3 Krila Krajine
26.05.2018 13:00 Teleoptik 0 : 3 Spartak
26.05.2018 13:00 Voždovac 1 : 2 OFK Beograd
26.05.2018 13:00 Dinamo 0 : 2 Kiker
26.05.2018 11:00 Zemun 0 : 1 Vojvodina
26.05.2018 11:00 Apolon 4 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
26.05.2018 13:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 1 Čukarički
26.05.2018 13:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 1 Partizan
26.05.2018 10:30 Borac (NS) 1 : 1 Vojvodina
26.05.2018 10:00 Radnički (Z) 3 : 1 TSC
26.05.2018 11:30 Bežanija 1 : 2 Rad
26.05.2018 10:00 IMT 1 : 3 Sindjelić
26.05.2018 13:00 Kolubara 4 : 2 BSK 1925
26.05.2018 09:00 Žarkovo 10 : 1 GSP Polet
26.05.2018 09:00 OLE 4 : 1 Palilulac
26.05.2018 13:00 DIF 0 : 0 Grafičar
26.05.2018 10:00 Mladenovac 10 : 0 Omladinac
26.05.2018 17:30 Vinogradar 11 : 1 Preporod
26.05.2018 17:00 OFK Ras 3 : 0 Slavija
26.05.2018 13:00 Jošanica 1 : 3 Radnički 1923
26.05.2018 11:00 Crvena Zastava 1 : 8 Zabrezje
26.05.2018 10:00 Strelac 0 : 3 Polet
26.05.2018 13:00 Rvati 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
26.05.2018 14:00 Zemun MK 4 : 1 Voždovac B MK
26.05.2018 10:00 Nord Star MK 2 : 2 DIF MK
26.05.2018 15:00 Rad V MK 4 : 2 Kosmaj MK
26.05.2018 10:00 Sremčica MK 7 : 2 Institut MK
26.05.2018 11:00 Radnički NB B 3 : 1 Zemun MK
26.05.2018 14:00 Bežanija MK 1 : 3 Sopot MK
26.05.2018 19:00 Studenski grad MK 3 : 0 Mladenovac MK
26.05.2018 13:00 Rad MK 2 : 1 OFK Beograd MK
26.05.2018 10:00 BSK Borča MK 0 : 0 Lokomotiva MK
26.05.2018 08:30 Sinđelić MK 1 : 0 Radnički NB MK
26.05.2018 Tisa 4 : 2 AFK
26.05.2018 Senta 3 : 0 Potisje
26.05.2018 12:00 Radnički (Š) 2 : 9 Inđija
26.05.2018 12:00 Petar Puača 3 : 2 Index
26.05.2018 11:00 Bačka 1901 2 : 2 OFK Bačka
26.05.2018 10:00 Petar Puača 0 : 5 Vojvodina
26.05.2018 13:00 Radnički (Z) 5 : 2 Radnički (S)
26.05.2018 11:00 011 0 : 7 Rad
26.05.2018 10:00 Čukarički 3 : 2 OFK Beograd
26.05.2018 16:00 Brodarac 5 : 1 Voždovac
26.05.2018 09:30 Kolubara 2 : 3 Partizan
26.05.2018 12:00 Lola 3 : 1 OLE
26.05.2018 14:30 Sinđelić 1 : 1 Internacional
26.05.2018 16:00 Voždovac MK 3 : 1 Radnički (O) MK
26.05.2018 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 4 Soko 2015
26.05.2018 10:00 AF Djokić 7 : 2 Budućnost
26.05.2018 09:00 Napredak 3 : 5 Osipaonica
26.05.2018 11:00 Udarnik 1 : 6 Jedinstvo
26.05.2018 10:00 DIF 8 : 1 Vinča
26.05.2018 16:00 Boleč 3 : 0 Selo Mladenovac
26.05.2018 08:45 Ada MK 2 : 1 OFK Beograd MK
26.05.2018 17:00 Sinđelić MK 0 : 7 Rad MK
26.05.2018 12:00 Radnički PDM MK 3 : 0 Milutinac MK
26.05.2018 18:00 Studentski Grad MK 3 : 2 Brodarac MK
26.05.2018 10:00 Arena Su 9 : 1 Čantavir
26.05.2018 11:00 Preporod 0 : 11 Njerš Ištvan
26.05.2018 09:00 Radnički 1905 3 : 2 Bačka 1901
26.05.2018 AFK 0 : 7 Horgoš 1911
26.05.2018 09:00 Radnički B MK 3 : 0 Ole MK
26.05.2018 16:30 Zemun B MK 9 : 1 BSK 1926 MK
26.05.2018 12:30 Čukarički 2 : 0 Zemun
26.05.2018 09:30 TSC 3 : 1 Obilić
26.05.2018 11:00 Bajša 22 : 1 Subotica
26.05.2018 09:00 Bežanija 1 : 4 Olimpik
26.05.2018 09:30 Sindjelic 2012 2 : 9 IMT
26.05.2018 10:30 Kormoran 10 : 0 Dunavac
26.05.2018 10:30 Ada 4 : 3 Varga
26.05.2018 14:00 Mladenovac 2 : 4 GSP Polet
26.05.2018 Urovci 1 : 2 Zabrezje
26.05.2018 Rvati 0 : 10 Obrenovac 1905
26.05.2018 Posavina 3 : 0 Zvezda
26.05.2018 Krtinska 5 : 0 Sloga

Rukomet

26.05.2018 18:00 Dolovo 24 : 30 Jabuka
26.05.2018 17:00 Paraćin 34 : 31 BSK Heba
26.05.2018 19:00 ORK Bor 40 : 34 Aleksinac
26.05.2018 20:00 Pirot 31 : 33 Rtanj
26.05.2018 19:30 Radnički (JT) 36 : 46 Somborelektro
26.05.2018 19:00 Crvenka 30 : 27 Mačva
26.05.2018 17:00 Kljajićevo 25 : 23 Rusin
26.05.2018 18:00 Grafičar 42 : 36 Graničar
26.05.2018 18:00 Senta 35 : 31 Naftagas
26.05.2018 18:30 Omladinac 34 : 25 Unirea
26.05.2018 18:30 Crepaja 29 : 14 Radnički
26.05.2018 19:00 Inđija 2 10 : 0 Jedinstvo
26.05.2018 18:00 Pirot 30 : 31 Kučevo
26.05.2018 17:00 Halas Jožef 37 : 20 Metalac
26.05.2018 17:00 Đerdap 22 : 26 Jagodina 2

Vaterpolo

26.05.2018 Nais 7 : 17 Partizan
26.05.2018 BVK Crvena zvezda 12 : 3 Zemun Bosal
26.05.2018 Valjevo Gorenje 8 : 15 Šabac

Futsal

26.05.2018 19:00 Kraljevićevo 9 : 6 Pčinja

Američki fudbal

26.05.2018 Vukovi Beograd 35 : 0 Sirmium Legionaries SM
26.05.2018 11:00 Hawks Obrenovac 6 : 0 Smederevo Bedemi

Ragbi 15

26.05.2018 18:00 Rad Mozzart 20 : 28 Partizan