26.10
15:00
Zlot
BSK
4
1
|
26.10.2016 15:00 | Zlot | 4 : 1 | BSK | |||||
26.10
15:00
Äubra
Rudna Glava
7
1
|
26.10.2016 15:00 | Äubra | 7 : 1 | Rudna Glava |
26.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Umac
4
1
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 4 : 1 | Umac | |||||
26.10
14:00
ZloÄudovo
Progres
1
1
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | ZloÄudovo | 1 : 1 | Progres | |||||
26.10
14:00
Sloga
RadniÄki (P)
5
0
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
26.10
14:00
Äekmin
Jablanica
0
1
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Äekmin | 0 : 1 | Jablanica | |||||
26.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (Å )
ŽelezniÄar
4
0
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | 4 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
26.10
14:00
BobiŔte
Polet
2
2
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | BobiŔte | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
26.10
14:00
Omladinac (DS)
VuÄje
1
0
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Omladinac (DS) | 1 : 0 | VuÄje | |||||
26.10
14:00
Kumarevo 65
Plantaža
5
2
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Kumarevo 65 | 5 : 2 | Plantaža | |||||
26.10
14:00
Brza
Mladi Borac
2
1
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Brza | 2 : 1 | Mladi Borac |
26.10
14:00
Pavlovac
TreŔnjevka
1
1
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Pavlovac | 1 : 1 | TreŔnjevka | |||||
26.10
14:00
BiljaÄi
Crnotince
3
0
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | BiljaÄi | 3 : 0 | Crnotince | |||||
26.10
14:00
BSK Bujanovac
Äelik
2
1
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 1 | Äelik | |||||
26.10
14:00
Levosoje
Mladost (S)
0
3
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Levosoje | 0 : 3 | Mladost (S) | |||||
26.10
14:00
Mladost (B)
Ternoci
1
3
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 3 | Ternoci | |||||
26.10
14:00
Vihor
Lugina
0
0
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Vihor | 0 : 0 | Lugina | |||||
26.10
14:00
Južna pruga
OFK Alakince
2
6
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Južna pruga | 2 : 6 | OFK Alakince |
26.10
14:00
Mladost (DL)
Napredak
3
1
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Mladost (DL) | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
26.10
14:00
Mladost (B)
Navalin
2
2
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 2 | Navalin | |||||
26.10
14:00
Milanovo
Real
3
2
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Milanovo | 3 : 2 | Real | |||||
26.10
14:00
OFK Morava
Gradac
5
4
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | OFK Morava | 5 : 4 | Gradac | |||||
26.10
14:00
Lemind
Å umadija
0
5
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Lemind | 0 : 5 | Å umadija | |||||
26.10
14:00
BSK
Bratstvo
3
3
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | BSK | 3 : 3 | Bratstvo | |||||
26.10
14:00
Marjan MB
Sloboda (DB)
5
2
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Marjan MB | 5 : 2 | Sloboda (DB) | |||||
26.10
14:00
SuŔica 2012
Atletiko
1
0
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | SuŔica 2012 | 1 : 0 | Atletiko | |||||
26.10
14:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Mladost (V)
1
2
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (V) |
26.10
14:30
Polet 1959
Nacional
3
1
|
26.10.2016 14:30 | Polet 1959 | 3 : 1 | Nacional |
26.10
13:00
Jagodina
Borac (Ä)
1
1
|
26.10.2016 13:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
26.10
14:00
Voždovac
Spartak ŽK
1
0
|
26.10.2016 14:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
26.10
15:00
ÄukariÄki
Javor Matis
1
0
|
26.10.2016 15:00 | ÄukariÄki | 1 : 0 | Javor Matis | |||||
26.10
17:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
0
0
|
26.10.2016 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.10
17:00
Mladost (L)
Rad
1
1
|
26.10.2016 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
26.10
17:00
Radnik
Sloboda (U)
1
2
|
26.10.2016 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
26.10
18:00
Crvena zvezda
BSK BorÄa
3
0
|
26.10.2016 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | BSK BorÄa |
26.10
20:45
Chievo
Bologna
1
1
|
26.10.2016 20:45 | Chievo | 1 : 1 | Bologna | |||||
26.10
20:45
Fiorentina
Crotone
1
1
|
26.10.2016 20:45 | Fiorentina | 1 : 1 | Crotone | |||||
26.10
20:45
Internazionale
Torino
2
1
|
26.10.2016 20:45 | Internazionale | 2 : 1 | Torino | |||||
26.10
20:45
Juventus
Sampdoria
4
1
|
26.10.2016 20:45 | Juventus | 4 : 1 | Sampdoria | |||||
26.10
20:45
Lazio
Cagliari
4
1
|
26.10.2016 20:45 | Lazio | 4 : 1 | Cagliari | |||||
26.10
20:45
Napoli
Empoli
2
0
|
26.10.2016 20:45 | Napoli | 2 : 0 | Empoli | |||||
26.10
20:45
Pescara
Atalanta
0
1
|
26.10.2016 20:45 | Pescara | 0 : 1 | Atalanta | |||||
26.10
20:45
Sassuolo
Roma
1
3
|
26.10.2016 20:45 | Sassuolo | 1 : 3 | Roma |
26.10
11:00
Omladinac
ŽelezniÄar
0
2
|
26.10.2016 11:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
26.10
15:00
VrŔac
Begej
6
0
|
26.10.2016 15:00 | VrŔac | 6 : 0 | Begej |
26.10
10:00
Proleter
InÄija
1
1
|
26.10.2016 10:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | InÄija |
26.10
15:00
Stari TamiÅ”
Sloga
2
2
|
26.10.2016 15:00 | Stari TamiÅ” | 2 : 2 | Sloga |
26.10
10:30
Zemun MK
RadniÄki MK
4
0
|
26.10.2016 10:30 | Zemun MK | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki MK |
26.10
12:00
ÄukariÄki
Rad
0
0
|
26.10.2016 12:00 | ÄukariÄki | 0 : 0 | Rad |
26.10
13:00
Zemun MK-V
Novi Beograd MK
3
0
|
26.10.2016 13:00 | Zemun MK-V | 3 : 0 | Novi Beograd MK |
26.10
15:30
Obrenovac 1905
Polet
3
0
|
26.10.2016 15:30 | Obrenovac 1905 | 3 : 0 | Polet |
26.10
10:00
BSK 1925
Studentski Grad
3
3
|
26.10.2016 10:00 | BSK 1925 | 3 : 3 | Studentski Grad | |||||
26.10
14:30
RadniÄki NB
Internacional
3
1
|
26.10.2016 14:30 | RadniÄki NB | 3 : 1 | Internacional |
26.10
15:30
Zemun MK
Crvena zvezda MK
3
4
|
26.10.2016 15:30 | Zemun MK | 3 : 4 | Crvena zvezda MK |
26.10
20:00
Matiko
Kosovo i Metohija
2
4
|
26.10.2016 20:00 | Matiko | 2 : 4 | Kosovo i Metohija |
26.10
20:30
MileŔevac
ŽelezniÄar
81
89
|
26.10.2016 20:30 | MileÅ”evac | 81 : 89 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
26.10
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Zekas 75
71
83
|
26.10.2016 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 71 : 83 | Zekas 75 | |||||
26.10
19:00
Crnokosa
Klik
75
91
|
26.10.2016 19:00 | Crnokosa | 75 : 91 | Klik | |||||
26.10
18:00
Novi Pazar
Priboj
79
49
|
26.10.2016 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 79 : 49 | Priboj | |||||
26.10
20:00
Student
Zlatar
73
81
|
26.10.2016 20:00 | Student | 73 : 81 | Zlatar |
26.10
19:00
Badel 1862
Crvena zvezda
46
70
|
26.10.2016 19:00 | Badel 1862 | 46 : 70 | Crvena zvezda |
26.10
20:30
Äelarevo
Kikinda
71
48
|
26.10.2016 20:30 | Äelarevo | 71 : 48 | Kikinda |
26.10
19:30
TopolÄanka
BeoÄin
19
63
|
26.10.2016 19:30 | TopolÄanka | 19 : 63 | BeoÄin |
26.10
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
|
26.10.2016 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
26.10
20:00
Eaton Srem Tempo
Vizura
0
3
|
26.10.2016 20:00 | Eaton Srem Tempo | 0 : 3 | Vizura |
26.10
20:30
Unirea
Crepaja
26
11
|
26.10.2016 20:30 | Unirea | 26 : 11 | Crepaja |
26.10
22:00
Ekonomist
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
26.10.2016 22:00 | Ekonomist | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ |