27.09
16:00
Mačva
Sloga (P)
3
1
|
27.09.2009 16:00 | Mačva | 3 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
27.09
16:00
Železničar
Budućnost (V)
0
1
|
27.09.2009 16:00 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
27.09
16:00
Šumadija (A)
Sloboda (U)
1
2
|
27.09.2009 16:00 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 2 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
27.09
16:00
Šumadija Radnički 1923
Radnički Stobeks
3
0
|
27.09.2009 16:00 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | 3 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks |
27.09
Jedinstvo (P)
Radnički (S)
4
1
|
27.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 4 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
27.09
Vlasina
Rudar Alpos
3
2
|
27.09.2009 | Vlasina | 3 : 2 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
27.09
Hajduk Veljko
Svrljig
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 1 | Svrljig |
27.09
Dolina
Bačka (BP)
0
1
|
27.09.2009 | Dolina | 0 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
27.09
Palić
Tekstilac Ites
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Palić | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac Ites |
27.09
Grafičar
Beograd
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Grafičar | 1 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
27.09
Hajduk
Šumadija
0
3
|
27.09.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
27.09
Sindjelić
Radnički (O)
0
3
|
27.09.2009 | Sindjelić | 0 : 3 | Radnički (O) |
27.09
Erdoglija Šumadija 1903
Orlovac
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
27.09
Vodojaža
Slavija (K)
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Vodojaža | 2 : 0 | Slavija (K) | |||||
27.09
Prijevor
Jošanica
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Prijevor | 1 : 1 | Jošanica | |||||
27.09
Polet (LJ)
Sušica
2
2
|
27.09.2009 | Polet (LJ) | 2 : 2 | Sušica | |||||
27.09
Mladost (O)
Mokra Gora
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 1 | Mokra Gora |
27.09
Sloga (S)
Sloga (BB)
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
27.09
Krušik
Jadar (S)
0
1
|
27.09.2009 | Krušik | 0 : 1 | Jadar (S) | |||||
27.09
Zlatar
Osečina
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Zlatar | 2 : 0 | Osečina | |||||
27.09
Jadar (GD)
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Jadar (GD) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
27.09
Zvižd
Selevac
3
1
|
27.09.2009 | Zvižd | 3 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
27.09
Homoljac
VGSK
3
1
|
27.09.2009 | Homoljac | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
27.09
Seljak
Sloga (B)
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Seljak | 1 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
27.09
Partizan (BB)
Šapine
0
0
|
27.09.2009 | Partizan (BB) | 0 : 0 | Šapine | |||||
27.09
Borac
Obilić (Ž)
3
1
|
27.09.2009 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Obilić (Ž) | |||||
27.09
Crvena zvezda (S)
Jasenica 1911
1
2
|
27.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 1 : 2 | Jasenica 1911 | |||||
27.09
Železničar Inon
Omladinac (Š)
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Železničar Inon | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (Š) |
27.09
Mladost (M)
Zaplanjac
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 0 | Zaplanjac | |||||
27.09
Vučje
BSK Bujanovac
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Vučje | 2 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
27.09
Pukovac
Sloga (L)
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Pukovac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
27.09
Jastrebac (B)
Mladost (L)
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
27.09
Radan
Topličanin
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Radan | 3 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
27.09
OFK Brzi Brod
Bobište
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | OFK Brzi Brod | 1 : 1 | Bobište |
27.09
Temnić
Đerdap
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Temnić | 1 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
27.09
Timočanin
Pepeljevac
0
2
|
27.09.2009 | Timočanin | 0 : 2 | Pepeljevac | |||||
27.09
Trajal
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Trajal | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
27.09
Polet (N)
Obilić
0
1
|
27.09.2009 | Polet (N) | 0 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
27.09
Borac
Sloboda
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
27.09
Bačka 1901
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
27.09
Ljukovo
Index
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Ljukovo | 1 : 0 | Index | |||||
27.09
Borac
1. Maj Agroruma
1
3
|
27.09.2009 | Borac | 1 : 3 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
27.09
Radnički (I)
Cement
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Radnički (I) | 2 : 0 | Cement | |||||
27.09
Hajduk
Šajkaš
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Šajkaš |
27.09
Posavac Tišma
Lasta
0
3
|
27.09.2009 | Posavac Tišma | 0 : 3 | Lasta | |||||
27.09
Budućnost (D)
Trudbenik
4
1
|
27.09.2009 | Budućnost (D) | 4 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
27.09
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Poštar
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 3 : 0 | Poštar | |||||
27.09
Slavija
Radnički (NB)
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
27.09
Žarkovo
Turbina
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Žarkovo | 1 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
27.09
GSP Polet
IMT
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | GSP Polet | 2 : 0 | IMT | |||||
27.09
Borac (O)
PKB
0
0
|
27.09.2009 | Borac (O) | 0 : 0 | PKB |
27.09
Proleter Lasta
Magnohrom
3
1
|
27.09.2009 | Proleter Lasta | 3 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
27.09
Radnik
Mataruge
2
2
|
27.09.2009 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Mataruge | |||||
27.09
Napredak
Budućnost
0
1
|
27.09.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
27.09
Rudar
Morava
3
1
|
27.09.2009 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
27.09
Tutin
Radnički
4
1
|
27.09.2009 | Tutin | 4 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
27.09
Jedinstvo
Borac (V)
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Borac (V) |
27.09
Napredak (K)
Spartak
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Napredak (K) | 2 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
27.09
Jedinstvo (GG)
Autoprevoz
0
0
|
27.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 0 : 0 | Autoprevoz | |||||
27.09
Gorušica
Dragačevo
0
2
|
27.09.2009 | Gorušica | 0 : 2 | Dragačevo | |||||
27.09
Omladinac (Z)
Velereč 94
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 1 : 0 | Velereč 94 | |||||
27.09
Jedinstvo (P)
Jedinstvo (K)
0
1
|
27.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
27.09
Napredak (S)
Šumadija
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Napredak (S) | 3 : 0 | Šumadija |
27.09
Višesava
Polet
1
5
|
27.09.2009 | Višesava | 1 : 5 | Polet | |||||
27.09
Jasen
Napredak
0
1
|
27.09.2009 | Jasen | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
27.09
Lazarica
Omladinac
0
3
|
27.09.2009 | Lazarica | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
27.09
Savinac
Zlatibor (Č)
1
3
|
27.09.2009 | Savinac | 1 : 3 | Zlatibor (Č) | |||||
27.09
Sečica
Perućac
1
2
|
27.09.2009 | Sečica | 1 : 2 | Perućac |
27.09
Rajac
Kačer
0
0
|
27.09.2009 | Rajac | 0 : 0 | Kačer | |||||
27.09
Vrujci
Banjani
4
1
|
27.09.2009 | Vrujci | 4 : 1 | Banjani | |||||
27.09
ZSK
Brezovica
3
2
|
27.09.2009 | ZSK | 3 : 2 | Brezovica | |||||
27.09
Sovljak
Tulari
0
1
|
27.09.2009 | Sovljak | 0 : 1 | Tulari |
27.09
Radnik
Šumadija
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
27.09
Železničar (S)
Sloboda
0
0
|
27.09.2009 | Železničar (S) | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
27.09
Udarnik
Budućnost
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Udarnik | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
27.09
Mladi borac
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
27.09.2009 | Mladi borac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.09
Mladi radnik
Drugovac
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Drugovac | |||||
27.09
Napredak
Železničar (K)
4
1
|
27.09.2009 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Železničar (K) | |||||
27.09
Cerovac
Sloga
2
3
|
27.09.2009 | Cerovac | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
27.09
Lunjevac
Omladinac
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Lunjevac | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
27.09
Bare
Šumadinac (N)
0
2
|
27.09.2009 | Bare | 0 : 2 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
27.09
Partizan (D)
Badnjevac
0
1
|
27.09.2009 | Partizan (D) | 0 : 1 | Badnjevac | |||||
27.09
Borac (P)
Lokomotiva
4
1
|
27.09.2009 | Borac (P) | 4 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
27.09
Junkovac
Beli Orlovi
0
0
|
27.09.2009 | Junkovac | 0 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
27.09
Šumadija
Borac (Lj)
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Borac (Lj) |
27.09
Napredak (VC)
Polet (A)
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Napredak (VC) | 1 : 0 | Polet (A) | |||||
27.09
Bata Bulić
Petar Dobrnjac
3
1
|
27.09.2009 | Bata Bulić | 3 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
27.09
Beli Orao
Napredak (N)
3
1
|
27.09.2009 | Beli Orao | 3 : 1 | Napredak (N) | |||||
27.09
Zadrugar
Dunavac
3
2
|
27.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 3 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
27.09
Sloga (B)
Crni Vrh
4
4
|
27.09.2009 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 4 | Crni Vrh | |||||
27.09
Sloga (D)
Mlava
3
1
|
27.09.2009 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
27.09
Vihor
Borac
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Vihor | 2 : 1 | Borac |
27.09
Sloboda
OFK Niš
0
3
|
27.09.2009 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | OFK Niš | |||||
27.09
Vulkan
Budućnost (PK)
1
5
|
27.09.2009 | Vulkan | 1 : 5 | Budućnost (PK) | |||||
27.09
Delijski Vis
Čegar
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Delijski Vis | 2 : 0 | Čegar | |||||
27.09
Stevan Nešticki
Mramor
1
4
|
27.09.2009 | Stevan Nešticki | 1 : 4 | Mramor | |||||
27.09
Radnički (T)
Morava (Č)
14
0
|
27.09.2009 | Radnički (T) | 14 : 0 | Morava (Č) | |||||
27.09
Vrtište
Proleter (M)
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Vrtište | 2 : 1 | Proleter (M) |
27.09
Rad
Morava
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
27.09
Zemljoradnik
Radnički
2
2
|
27.09.2009 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
27.09
Borac
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
27.09.2009 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.09
Mladost (B)
Bukovik
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Bukovik | |||||
27.09
Omladinac
Mladost (O)
0
0
|
27.09.2009 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Mladost (O) |
27.09
Mladost
Bukuroca
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Bukuroca | |||||
27.09
As
Zufo
8
0
|
27.09.2009 | As | 8 : 0 | Zufo | |||||
27.09
Hajduk
Pčinja
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Pčinja | |||||
27.09
Železničar (VB)
Čelik
1
2
|
27.09.2009 | Železničar (VB) | 1 : 2 | Čelik |
27.09
Dragoš
Padež
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Dragoš | 1 : 1 | Padež | |||||
27.09
Jedinstvo (P)
Prčevac
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 0 | Prčevac |
27.09
BSK
Rudna Glava
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Rudna Glava | |||||
27.09
Brodoremont
Slatina (N)
0
0
|
27.09.2009 | Brodoremont | 0 : 0 | Slatina (N) | |||||
27.09
Nemetali
Miloševo
5
0
|
27.09.2009 | Nemetali | 5 : 0 | Miloševo | |||||
27.09
Rajac
Radnički
0
3
|
27.09.2009 | Rajac | 0 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
27.09
Sloga
Zlot
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Zlot | |||||
27.09
Ključ
Dunav
2
3
|
27.09.2009 | Ključ | 2 : 3 | Dunav |
27.09
Bačka (M)
Potisje
4
0
|
27.09.2009 | Bačka (M) | 4 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
27.09
Proleter
Panonija IM Topola
2
3
|
27.09.2009 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
27.09
Tavankut
AFK
4
1
|
27.09.2009 | Tavankut | 4 : 1 | AFK | |||||
27.09
Krivaja
Jadran
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Krivaja | 2 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
27.09
Eđšeg
Čantavir
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Eđšeg | 1 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
27.09
Preporod
Bajša
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Preporod | 2 : 0 | Bajša |
27.09
Radnički (B)
Budućnost (BB)
4
0
|
27.09.2009 | Radnički (B) | 4 : 0 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
27.09
Jugoslavija
Borac
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
27.09
Tempo
Sloga
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Tempo | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
27.09
Polet
Dolovo
4
1
|
27.09.2009 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Dolovo | |||||
27.09
Proleter
Partizan (G)
3
1
|
27.09.2009 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Partizan (G) |
27.09
Mladost (BD)
Borac (Z)
0
1
|
27.09.2009 | Mladost (BD) | 0 : 1 | Borac (Z) | |||||
27.09
Potisje
Zadrugar
2
3
|
27.09.2009 | Potisje | 2 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
27.09
ŽAK
Krajina
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | ŽAK | 1 : 0 | Krajina | |||||
27.09
Borac (A)
Delija
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Borac (A) | 2 : 0 | Delija | |||||
27.09
Naftagas (B)
Vojvodina
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Naftagas (B) | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina |
27.09
15:30
Omladinac (B)
Graničar
1
0
|
27.09.2009 15:30 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
27.09
15:30
Rusin
Kula
2
0
|
27.09.2009 15:30 | Rusin | 2 : 0 | Kula | |||||
27.09
15:30
Radnički
BSK
4
2
|
27.09.2009 15:30 | Radnički | 4 : 2 | BSK | |||||
27.09
15:30
Lipar
PIK Prigrevica
3
2
|
27.09.2009 15:30 | Lipar | 3 : 2 | PIK Prigrevica |
27.09
Hercegovac
Fruškogorac
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Hercegovac | 3 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
27.09
Borac (Š)
Sremac
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Borac (Š) | 1 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
27.09
Jedinstvo (R)
Petrovaradin
1
3
|
27.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (R) | 1 : 3 | Petrovaradin | |||||
27.09
Kabel
Bečej
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Kabel | 1 : 0 | Bečej | |||||
27.09
Omladinac (S)
Mladost (NS)
4
1
|
27.09.2009 | Omladinac (S) | 4 : 1 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
27.09
Mladost (BP)
Obilić
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Mladost (BP) | 1 : 1 | Obilić |
27.09
LSK Laćarak
Borac (M)
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | LSK Laćarak | 1 : 1 | Borac (M) | |||||
27.09
Fruškogorac
Jadran
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Fruškogorac | 3 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
27.09
Mladost
Sloga Milšped
1
2
|
27.09.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Sloga Milšped | |||||
27.09
Graničar (K)
Borac (S)
3
3
|
27.09.2009 | Graničar (K) | 3 : 3 | Borac (S) | |||||
27.09
Graničar (A)
Hajduk (B)
2
3
|
27.09.2009 | Graničar (A) | 2 : 3 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
27.09
PSK Putinci
Dunav
1
3
|
27.09.2009 | PSK Putinci | 1 : 3 | Dunav |
27.09
Vrnjci
Olimpik
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Vrnjci | 1 : 0 | Olimpik | |||||
27.09
Šumadija
Tavnik
3
1
|
27.09.2009 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Tavnik | |||||
27.09
Morava (M)
Granit
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Morava (M) | 2 : 0 | Granit | |||||
27.09
Ribnica
Žiča
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Ribnica | 1 : 1 | Žiča | |||||
27.09
Grdica
Lazac
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Grdica | 3 : 0 | Lazac | |||||
27.09
Jedinstvo (D)
Mlada krila
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (D) | 1 : 1 | Mlada krila | |||||
27.09
Mladost (V)
Partizan
4
2
|
27.09.2009 | Mladost (V) | 4 : 2 | Partizan |
27.09
Borac (K)
Stolice
0
3
|
27.09.2009 | Borac (K) | 0 : 3 | Stolice | |||||
27.09
Milan Orlić
Cer
0
1
|
27.09.2009 | Milan Orlić | 0 : 1 | Cer | |||||
27.09
Sloga (S)
Stari Jadar
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Stari Jadar | |||||
27.09
Velika Reka
Granit
1
2
|
27.09.2009 | Velika Reka | 1 : 2 | Granit | |||||
27.09
Rudar (B)
Gučevo
1
3
|
27.09.2009 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 3 | Gučevo | |||||
27.09
Jedinstvo
TE Gučevo
0
2
|
27.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | TE Gučevo | |||||
27.09
Radjevac
Crnča
5
0
|
27.09.2009 | Radjevac | 5 : 0 | Crnča |
27.09
Lukavac
Pričević
2
2
|
27.09.2009 | Lukavac | 2 : 2 | Pričević | |||||
27.09
Milenko Pavlović
Zadrugar
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Milenko Pavlović | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
27.09
Iskra
Dupljaj
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Iskra | 2 : 0 | Dupljaj |
27.09
Mladost (D)
Kotešica
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Mladost (D) | 2 : 1 | Kotešica | |||||
27.09
Mladost (VK)
Vragočanica
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Mladost (VK) | 2 : 1 | Vragočanica | |||||
27.09
OFK Povlen
Polet
1
4
|
27.09.2009 | OFK Povlen | 1 : 4 | Polet | |||||
27.09
Beloševac
OFK Divci
0
6
|
27.09.2009 | Beloševac | 0 : 6 | OFK Divci |
27.09
Proleter
SASK
6
0
|
27.09.2009 | Proleter | 6 : 0 | SASK | |||||
27.09
Budućnost
Borac
0
0
|
27.09.2009 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
27.09
Osipaonica
Skobalj
0
3
|
27.09.2009 | Osipaonica | 0 : 3 | Skobalj |
27.09
OFK Šatornja
Sloga
5
1
|
27.09.2009 | OFK Šatornja | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
27.09
Vinča
Radoje Domanović
4
0
|
27.09.2009 | Vinča | 4 : 0 | Radoje Domanović | |||||
27.09
Borac
Šumadinac
1
2
|
27.09.2009 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Šumadinac | |||||
27.09
Mladi rudar
BSK Belosavci
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Mladi rudar | 1 : 0 | BSK Belosavci |
27.09
Mladost (CK)
ŽSK
3
1
|
27.09.2009 | Mladost (CK) | 3 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
27.09
Sloga (M)
Mladost MG
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 1 | Mladost MG | |||||
27.09
Crvena zvezda
Omladinac
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
27.09
Sloga (Z)
Karađorđe
2
2
|
27.09.2009 | Sloga (Z) | 2 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
27.09
Kotlenik
Mladost (R)
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Kotlenik | 1 : 1 | Mladost (R) | |||||
27.09
BSK
Polet
5
1
|
27.09.2009 | BSK | 5 : 1 | Polet |
27.09
Sloga
Pobeda
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
27.09
Carevac
Žitkovica
0
1
|
27.09.2009 | Carevac | 0 : 1 | Žitkovica | |||||
27.09
Sloga (Ć)
Desine
7
1
|
27.09.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 7 : 1 | Desine | |||||
27.09
Borac
Makce
3
1
|
27.09.2009 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Makce | |||||
27.09
Mladost
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
27.09.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.09
Pionir
Đerdap
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Pionir | 2 : 1 | Đerdap |
27.09
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
27.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.09
Krilaš
Sloboda
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Krilaš | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
27.09
Napredak
Košava
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Košava | |||||
27.09
Rudar
Radnički
3
1
|
27.09.2009 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
27.09
Dragoš
Vrelo
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Dragoš | 3 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
27.09
Mladost
Integral
0
0
|
27.09.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Integral |
27.09
Jedinstvo
Radnički (KS)
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Radnički (KS) | |||||
27.09
Budućnost
Zadrugar
6
0
|
27.09.2009 | Budućnost | 6 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
27.09
Morava
Crvena zastava
5
1
|
27.09.2009 | Morava | 5 : 1 | Crvena zastava | |||||
27.09
Rudar
Moravac
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Moravac |
27.09
Lokomotiva
Sloga
1
4
|
27.09.2009 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
27.09
Temac
Budućnost
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Temac | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
27.09
Mladost (PR)
Sloboda
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Mladost (PR) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
27.09
Željuša
Provalija
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Željuša | 1 : 1 | Provalija |
27.09
Žednik
Hajduk
4
0
|
27.09.2009 | Žednik | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
27.09
Lokomotiva
Đurđin TB
0
6
|
27.09.2009 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 6 | Đurđin TB | |||||
27.09
Mala Bosna
Bratstvo
5
0
|
27.09.2009 | Mala Bosna | 5 : 0 | Bratstvo |
27.09
Tisa
Čoka
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Tisa | 2 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
27.09
Horgoš Higlo
Sloga
7
3
|
27.09.2009 | Horgoš Higlo | 7 : 3 | Sloga |
27.09
Mićunovo
Napredak
3
4
|
27.09.2009 | Mićunovo | 3 : 4 | Napredak |
27.09
BSK Bavanište
Jedinstvo Stević
3
2
|
27.09.2009 | BSK Bavanište | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
27.09
Proleter
Omladinac (D)
4
1
|
27.09.2009 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
27.09
Mladost
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.09
Borac (P)
Kolonija
3
6
|
27.09.2009 | Borac (P) | 3 : 6 | Kolonija | |||||
27.09
Glogonj
Omladinac (O)
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Glogonj | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
27.09
Unirea
Pobeda
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Unirea | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
27.09
Plavi Dunav
Borac (S)
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Plavi Dunav | 1 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
27.09
Železničar
Vojvodina
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina |
27.09
Vinogradar
Karaš (J)
0
3
|
27.09.2009 | Vinogradar | 0 : 3 | Karaš (J) | |||||
27.09
Jedinstvo
Mladost
2
2
|
27.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
27.09
Sloga
Karaš (K)
5
1
|
27.09.2009 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Karaš (K) | |||||
27.09
Bratstvo Unirea
Ratar
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Bratstvo Unirea | 1 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
27.09
Dunav
Dobrica
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Dobrica | |||||
27.09
Hajdučica
Vršac United
0
0
|
27.09.2009 | Hajdučica | 0 : 0 | Vršac United | |||||
27.09
Banat
Potporanj
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
27.09
Hajduk
Borac
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Borac |
27.09
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina
3
1
|
27.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.09
2. Oktobar
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
|
27.09.2009 | 2. Oktobar | 0 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.09
Borac
Napredak
8
0
|
27.09.2009 | Borac | 8 : 0 | Napredak |
27.09
Borac
Železničar (I)
2
7
|
27.09.2009 | Borac | 2 : 7 | Železničar (I) | |||||
27.09
Fruškogorac
Sloga
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
27.09
Podunavac
Polet
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Podunavac | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
27.09
ČSK Čortanovci
Sremac
1
2
|
27.09.2009 | ČSK Čortanovci | 1 : 2 | Sremac |
27.09
Zgodačica
Stara Čaršija
0
1
|
27.09.2009 | Zgodačica | 0 : 1 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
27.09
Kablar
Zvezda
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Kablar | 1 : 0 | Zvezda | |||||
27.09
Stubal
Musina reka
5
3
|
27.09.2009 | Stubal | 5 : 3 | Musina reka | |||||
27.09
Budućnost (S)
Jovo Kursula
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Budućnost (S) | 2 : 1 | Jovo Kursula |
27.09
Dunav
Napredak (B)
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | Napredak (B) | |||||
27.09
Vojvoda Milenko
Sloga
3
1
|
27.09.2009 | Vojvoda Milenko | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
27.09
Napredak (P)
Borac
7
2
|
27.09.2009 | Napredak (P) | 7 : 2 | Borac |
27.09
Stig
Proleter
1
0
|
27.09.2009 | Stig | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
27.09
Mip Majdan
Metalac
2
2
|
27.09.2009 | Mip Majdan | 2 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
27.09
Dizel
Mlava
0
3
|
27.09.2009 | Dizel | 0 : 3 | Mlava | |||||
27.09
Napredak
Zemljoradnik
7
1
|
27.09.2009 | Napredak | 7 : 1 | Zemljoradnik |
27.09
7. Juli
Bratstvo
0
4
|
27.09.2009 | 7. Juli | 0 : 4 | Bratstvo |
27.09
Jedinstvo
Stig (MC)
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Stig (MC) | |||||
27.09
Budućnost
BSK
0
4
|
27.09.2009 | Budućnost | 0 : 4 | BSK |
27.09
Tomako Internacional
Stari Trstenik
0
3
|
27.09.2009 | Tomako Internacional | 0 : 3 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
27.09
Gradina
Sloboda
1
2
|
27.09.2009 | Gradina | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
27.09
MZ Trstenik
Mladost
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | MZ Trstenik | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
27.09
Vinogradar
Morava
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Vinogradar | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
27.09
Omladinac
Jugovići
0
1
|
27.09.2009 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Jugovići | |||||
27.09
Ribnik
Beli Orlovi
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Ribnik | 3 : 0 | Beli Orlovi |
27.09
Mladost
Sveti Stefan
3
3
|
27.09.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
27.09
Crvenka
Kapedunum
0
1
|
27.09.2009 | Crvenka | 0 : 1 | Kapedunum | |||||
27.09
Omladinac
Mabat
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Mabat |
27.09
Jedinstvo
Partizan
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
27.09
Pobeda
Ševac
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Ševac | |||||
27.09
Omladinac
Vojvodina
4
2
|
27.09.2009 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Vojvodina |
27.09
Draginje
Zablaće
4
0
|
27.09.2009 | Draginje | 4 : 0 | Zablaće | |||||
27.09
Žabar
Mladost
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Žabar | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
27.09
Budućnost (D)
Budućnost (Z)
1
3
|
27.09.2009 | Budućnost (D) | 1 : 3 | Budućnost (Z) | |||||
27.09
Torpedo-Olimp
Culjković
6
1
|
27.09.2009 | Torpedo-Olimp | 6 : 1 | Culjković | |||||
27.09
Savacium
Zadrugar
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Savacium | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar |
27.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
27.09.2009 16:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.09
16:00
Hajduk
Jagodina
1
1
|
27.09.2009 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Jagodina |
27.09
Dinamo
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
27.09
Kolubara
Indjija
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | Indjija |
27.09
Lemind Lavice
Vandini
3
0
|
27.09.2009 | Lemind Lavice | 3 : 0 | Vandini |
27.09
Čukarički Stankom
Voždovac
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
27.09
Borac (Č)
Šumadija Radnički 1923
2
3
|
27.09.2009 | Borac (Č) | 2 : 3 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | |||||
27.09
OFK Beograd
Partizan
2
3
|
27.09.2009 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 3 | Partizan |
27.09
Partizan
Sloga (K)
6
2
|
27.09.2009 | Partizan | 6 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
27.09
Crvena zvezda
BSK Borča
1
1
|
27.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
27.09
Napredak
Mačva
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
27.09
Rad
Radnički (N)
4
0
|
27.09.2009 | Rad | 4 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
27.09
OFK Beograd
Borac (Č)
2
1
|
27.09.2009 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Borac (Č) | |||||
27.09
Teleoptik
Čukarički Stankom
8
0
|
27.09.2009 | Teleoptik | 8 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom |
27.09
Budućnost
Mika Antić
1
3
|
27.09.2009 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Mika Antić | |||||
27.09
OFK Plandište
Pančevo
4
4
|
27.09.2009 | OFK Plandište | 4 : 4 | Pančevo | |||||
27.09
BAK
Vršac United
7
3
|
27.09.2009 | BAK | 7 : 3 | Vršac United | |||||
27.09
Spartak
Radnik
2
4
|
27.09.2009 | Spartak | 2 : 4 | Radnik | |||||
27.09
Borac
Dolina
2
0
|
27.09.2009 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Dolina |
27.09
Napredak
OFK Beograd
0
3
|
27.09.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | OFK Beograd | |||||
27.09
Šumadija Radnički 1923
Rad
1
2
|
27.09.2009 | Šumadija Radnički 1923 | 1 : 2 | Rad | |||||
27.09
Partizan
Borac (Č)
5
0
|
27.09.2009 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Borac (Č) | |||||
27.09
Smederevo
Jagodina
4
2
|
27.09.2009 | Smederevo | 4 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
27.09
Sloga (K)
ČSK Pivara
3
2
|
27.09.2009 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 2 | ČSK Pivara |
27.09
19:00
Dubočica
Požarevac
26
25
|
27.09.2009 19:00 | Dubočica | 26 : 25 | Požarevac | |||||
27.09
18:00
Nova Pazova
Zaječar
22
34
|
27.09.2009 18:00 | Nova Pazova | 22 : 34 | Zaječar |
27.09
Kopernikus Vidre
Pirot
7
3
|
27.09.2009 | Kopernikus Vidre | 7 : 3 | Pirot | |||||
27.09
Kocka Amaters
Marbo Intermezzo
2
7
|
27.09.2009 | Kocka Amaters | 2 : 7 | Marbo Intermezzo |