29.05
17:00
Polet (LJ)
Sloboda (Č)
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Polet (LJ) | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Partizan (BB)
Sloga (P)
4
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Partizan (BB) | 4 : 1 | Sloga (P) |
29.05
17:00
Radnički (P)
Hajduk Veljko
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
29.05
17:00
Radnik
Kopaonik
1
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Kopaonik |
29.05
16:30
Palić
Vršac
2
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Palić | 2 : 0 | Vršac |
29.05
11:00
Žarkovo
Radnički (O)
1
1
|
29.05.2011 11:00 | Žarkovo | 1 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
29.05
17:30
Resnik
Grafičar
0
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Resnik | 0 : 1 | Grafičar | |||||
29.05
17:30
Sopot
Kovačevac
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Sopot | 1 : 1 | Kovačevac | |||||
29.05
11:00
Hajduk
Voždovac
1
2
|
29.05.2011 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
29.05
10:00
Beograd
Balkan Mirijevo
0
2
|
29.05.2011 10:00 | Beograd | 0 : 2 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
29.05
10:00
Sindjelić
Srem (J)
1
1
|
29.05.2011 10:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 1 | Srem (J) |
29.05
17:00
Orlovac
Šumadija 1903
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Orlovac | 2 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
29.05
17:00
Vodojaža
Tutin
0
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Vodojaža | 0 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
29.05
17:00
Jošanica
Metalac (K)
1
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Jošanica | 1 : 0 | Metalac (K) |
29.05
17:00
Železničar Inon
Zvižd
3
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Železničar Inon | 3 : 2 | Zvižd | |||||
29.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
Borac
3
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Šumadinac
Morava (VP)
3
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Šumadinac | 3 : 3 | Morava (VP) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Železničar (S)
Šapine
3
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Železničar (S) | 3 : 2 | Šapine | |||||
29.05
17:00
Seljak
GFK Jasenica 1911
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Seljak | 2 : 0 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
29.05
17:00
Homoljac
Obilić
3
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Homoljac | 3 : 2 | Obilić |
29.05
17:00
Jadar (ST)
Zlatar
0
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Jadar (ST) | 0 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
29.05
17:00
Krušik
Zlatibor
3
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Krušik | 3 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
29.05
17:00
Drina
Ribnica
5
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Drina | 5 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
29.05
17:00
Sloga (S)
Jedinstvo (V)
3
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Loznica
1
6
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga (LŠ) | 1 : 6 | Loznica | |||||
29.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Polimlje
4
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
29.05
17:00
Osečina
Radnički (V)
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Osečina | 2 : 1 | Radnički (V) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Jadar (GD)
4
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 4 : 1 | Jadar (GD) |
29.05
17:00
Pukovac
Pusta Reka
1
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Pukovac | 1 : 0 | Pusta Reka | |||||
29.05
17:00
Zloćudovo
Radan
3
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Zloćudovo | 3 : 1 | Radan | |||||
29.05
17:00
Zaplanjac
Ropotovo
4
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Zaplanjac | 4 : 1 | Ropotovo | |||||
29.05
17:00
BSK Bujanovac
Mramor
1
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 1 : 0 | Mramor | |||||
29.05
17:00
Vučje
Balkanski
4
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Vučje | 4 : 3 | Balkanski |
29.05
17:00
Radnički
Timočanin
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Timočanin | |||||
29.05
17:00
Trajal
Župa
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Trajal | 1 : 1 | Župa | |||||
29.05
17:00
Kablovi
Juhor
4
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Kablovi | 4 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
29.05
17:00
Rembas
Trgovački
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Rembas | 2 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
29.05
17:00
Bor
Đerdap
1
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Bor | 1 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
29.05
17:00
Majdanpek
Borac
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Majdanpek | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Slatina
Pepeljevac
5
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Slatina | 5 : 1 | Pepeljevac |
29.05
16:30
Bačka (BP)
Radnički (SM)
4
2
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Bačka (BP) | 4 : 2 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
29.05
16:30
1. Maj
Budućnost
3
2
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | 1. Maj | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
29.05
16:30
Sloga Radnički
Omladinac
2
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga Radnički | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
29.05
16:30
Jugović
Radnički (I)
6
1
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Jugović | 6 : 1 | Radnički (I) | |||||
29.05
16:30
Metalac AV
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Metalac AV | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
29.05
16:30
Mladost
Obilić
0
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
29.05
16:30
Borac
Polet
2
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.05
16:30
Index
Dunav
1
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Index | 1 : 0 | Dunav |
29.05
10:00
Radnički (R)
Slavija
3
1
|
29.05.2011 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 3 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
29.05
17:30
Budućnost
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
29.05
10:00
Železničar
GSP Polet
0
1
|
29.05.2011 10:00 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
29.05
17:30
Borac
Posavac Tišma
0
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
29.05
17:30
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Trudbenik
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 2 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
29.05
17:30
Bulbulderac
Vinča
1
2
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Bulbulderac | 1 : 2 | Vinča | |||||
29.05
17:30
PKB
IMT
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | PKB | 2 : 0 | IMT |
29.05
17:30
Morava
Braća Vuković
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Braća Vuković | |||||
29.05
17:30
Borac (A)
Rudar
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Borac (A) | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
29.05
17:30
Mataruge
Radnik
1
2
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Mataruge | 1 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
29.05
17:30
Borac (V)
Budućnost
1
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Borac (V) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
29.05
17:30
Magnohrom
Karađorđe
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Magnohrom | 2 : 0 | Karađorđe |
29.05
17:00
Dunavac
Beli Orao
1
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Dunavac | 1 : 0 | Beli Orao | |||||
29.05
17:00
Omladinac
Crni Vrh
1
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
29.05
17:00
Integral
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Integral | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Sloga (B)
Petar Dobrnjac
5
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga (B) | 5 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Borac (VL)
Napredak
3
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Borac (VL) | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
29.05
17:00
Bata Bulić
VGSK
2
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Bata Bulić | 2 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
29.05
17:00
Mlava (ML)
Vihor
1
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Mlava (ML) | 1 : 0 | Vihor |
29.05
Jedinstvo (K)
Mladi radnik
2
1
|
29.05.2011 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
29.05
Sloga (M)
Osipaonica
4
1
|
29.05.2011 | Sloga (M) | 4 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
29.05
Drugovac
Selevac
2
4
|
29.05.2011 | Drugovac | 2 : 4 | Selevac | |||||
29.05
Omladinac (R)
Polet (T)
1
1
|
29.05.2011 | Omladinac (R) | 1 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
29.05
Lunjevac
Glavaš
1
2
|
29.05.2011 | Lunjevac | 1 : 2 | Glavaš | |||||
29.05
Cerovac
Budućnost (R)
2
1
|
29.05.2011 | Cerovac | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (R) | |||||
29.05
Udarnik
Sloboda (L)
0
1
|
29.05.2011 | Udarnik | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (L) |
29.05
17:00
Rača Popović
Junkovac
5
4
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Rača Popović | 5 : 4 | Junkovac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Banja
Badnjevac
8
9
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Banja | 8 : 9 | Badnjevac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Partizan
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
29.05
17:00
Šumadinac (S)
Šumadinac (N)
6
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Šumadinac (S) | 6 : 1 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Karađorđe
Šumadija
3
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
29.05
17:00
Borac (P)
Beli Orlovi
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Borac (P) | 2 : 0 | Beli Orlovi |
29.05
Antimon
Hajduk Stanko
4
1
|
29.05.2011 | Antimon | 4 : 1 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
29.05
Lipolist
Luk Kompenzatori
1
0
|
29.05.2011 | Lipolist | 1 : 0 | Luk Kompenzatori | |||||
29.05
Mladost
Radnički
2
0
|
29.05.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
29.05
Napredak
Jedinstvo (MZ)
2
1
|
29.05.2011 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
29.05
Jedinstvo (Š)
Majur
2
1
|
29.05.2011 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 2 : 1 | Majur |
29.05
OFK Divci
ZSK
3
2
|
29.05.2011 | OFK Divci | 3 : 2 | ZSK | |||||
29.05
Spartak
Brezovica
0
1
|
29.05.2011 | Spartak | 0 : 1 | Brezovica | |||||
29.05
Sovljak
Vrujci
1
1
|
29.05.2011 | Sovljak | 1 : 1 | Vrujci |
29.05
Napredak
Ariljska rampa
2
6
|
29.05.2011 | Napredak | 2 : 6 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
29.05
Jedinstvo
Crnokosa
3
2
|
29.05.2011 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Crnokosa | |||||
29.05
Zlatibor voda
Polet
1
1
|
29.05.2011 | Zlatibor voda | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
29.05
Železničar
Jasen
5
0
|
29.05.2011 | Železničar | 5 : 0 | Jasen | |||||
29.05
Luna Avijatičar
Perućac
2
3
|
29.05.2011 | Luna Avijatičar | 2 : 3 | Perućac |
29.05
17:00
Mladost (B)
Zemljoradnik
1
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
29.05
17:00
Rad
Rutevac
4
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Rad | 4 : 2 | Rutevac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Naša krila
Knežica
3
4
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Naša krila | 3 : 4 | Knežica | |||||
29.05
17:00
Dobrič
Napredak
3
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Dobrič | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
29.05
17:00
Radnički
Borac
5
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 5 : 0 | Borac |
29.05
17:00
Mladost
Šumadija
2
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
29.05
17:00
Radnički
Sloga
4
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
29.05
17:00
Čekmin
Bobište
1
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Čekmin | 1 : 0 | Bobište | |||||
29.05
17:00
Napredak
Jablanica
0
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Jablanica | |||||
29.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Milanovo
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Milanovo | |||||
29.05
17:00
Železničar
Plantaža
1
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Železničar | 1 : 2 | Plantaža |
29.05
17:00
Lemind Livnica
Polet
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Lemind Livnica | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.05
17:00
Gradac
Morava (L)
2
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Gradac | 2 : 2 | Morava (L) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Kumarevo
Jedinstvo (G)
1
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Kumarevo | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
29.05
17:00
SFK Moravac
Jedinstvo (S)
6
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | SFK Moravac | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo (S) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Morava (G)
Buducnost
1
5
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Morava (G) | 1 : 5 | Buducnost | |||||
29.05
17:00
Veternica
MB
5
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Veternica | 5 : 1 | MB | |||||
29.05
17:00
Progres
OFK Vlasotince
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Progres | 2 : 1 | OFK Vlasotince |
29.05
17:00
Gnjilan
Napredak
0
6
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Gnjilan | 0 : 6 | Napredak | |||||
29.05
17:00
Dragoš
Temac
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Dragoš | 1 : 1 | Temac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Vladimir Durković
Jedinstvo (P)
1
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Vladimir Durković | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (P) |
29.05
17:30
Kosanica
Kosovac
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Kosanica | 1 : 1 | Kosovac | |||||
29.05
17:30
Jastrebac
Pobeda
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Jastrebac | 3 : 0 | Pobeda |
29.05
Budućnost
Delijski Vis
3
1
|
29.05.2011 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Delijski Vis | |||||
29.05
Radnički
Sloboda
1
2
|
29.05.2011 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
29.05
Mladost
Vrtište
1
1
|
29.05.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Vrtište | |||||
29.05
Čegar
Vulkan
3
4
|
29.05.2011 | Čegar | 3 : 4 | Vulkan | |||||
29.05
Omladinac
Aluminjum
6
0
|
29.05.2011 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
29.05
Brzi Brod
Crvena zastava
5
2
|
29.05.2011 | Brzi Brod | 5 : 2 | Crvena zastava |
29.05
17:30
Mladost
Buducnost
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Buducnost | |||||
29.05
17:30
Vinogradar
Levac
2
3
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 3 | Levac | |||||
29.05
17:30
Napredak (Z)
Mladost
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Napredak (Z) | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.05
17:30
Morava
Kupinovac
4
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Morava | 4 : 0 | Kupinovac | |||||
29.05
17:30
Sloga
Dragocvet
6
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Dragocvet | |||||
29.05
17:30
Lugomir
Istok-63
4
2
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Lugomir | 4 : 2 | Istok-63 | |||||
29.05
17:30
Kušiljevo
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Kušiljevo | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.05
17:30
Napredak (D)
Vinoraca
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Napredak (D) | 1 : 1 | Vinoraca |
29.05
17:00
Nemetali
Rudar (B)
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Nemetali | 2 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
29.05
11:00
Sloga (K)
Brestovac
2
5
|
29.05.2011 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 5 | Brestovac |
29.05
ŠSK
Rtanj
4
3
|
29.05.2011 | ŠSK | 4 : 3 | Rtanj | |||||
29.05
BSK
Rudar
4
1
|
29.05.2011 | BSK | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
29.05
Sloga (M)
Borac
1
2
|
29.05.2011 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
29.05
Midžor
Ozren
2
1
|
29.05.2011 | Midžor | 2 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
29.05
Bučje
Sloga (Ž)
5
3
|
29.05.2011 | Bučje | 5 : 3 | Sloga (Ž) | |||||
29.05
Mladost
Omladinac
2
2
|
29.05.2011 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Omladinac |
29.05
16:00
Mladost
Jasika
0
1
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Jasika | |||||
29.05
16:00
Velika Drenova
Blagotin
1
1
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Velika Drenova | 1 : 1 | Blagotin | |||||
29.05
16:00
Čitluk
Naupare
3
1
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Čitluk | 3 : 1 | Naupare | |||||
29.05
16:00
Sloga
Trudbenik
3
2
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Trudbenik |
29.05
17:00
Potisje
Tisa
0
8
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Potisje | 0 : 8 | Tisa | |||||
29.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Bajša
1
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Bajša | |||||
29.05
17:00
Krivaja
Subotica
4
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Krivaja | 4 : 0 | Subotica | |||||
29.05
17:00
Bačka
Proleter
1
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Bačka | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
29.05
17:00
Čantavir
Njegoš
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Čantavir | 2 : 1 | Njegoš | |||||
29.05
17:00
Tavankut
Panonija IM Topola
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Tavankut | 3 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola |
29.05
Vojvodina
Naftagas
1
3
|
29.05.2011 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | Naftagas | |||||
29.05
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Delija
4
1
|
29.05.2011 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 4 : 1 | Delija | |||||
29.05
Potisje
Borac
3
1
|
29.05.2011 | Potisje | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
29.05
Jedinstvo
Mladost
3
0
|
29.05.2011 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.05
OFK Klek
Polet (N)
2
0
|
29.05.2011 | OFK Klek | 2 : 0 | Polet (N) | |||||
29.05
Rusanda
Crvena zvezda (VS)
4
0
|
29.05.2011 | Rusanda | 4 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) |
29.05
16:30
Partizan (G)
Mladost
0
3
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Partizan (G) | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
29.05
16:30
Kolonija
Jugoslavija
5
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Kolonija | 5 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
29.05
16:30
Sloga
Tempo
3
4
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 4 | Tempo | |||||
29.05
16:30
Budućnost
Vulturul
4
1
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
29.05
16:30
Radnički (B)
Budućnost (A)
5
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički (B) | 5 : 0 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
29.05
16:30
Polet
Vršac United
2
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Vršac United |
29.05
17:00
OFK Odžaci
Hajduk
3
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | OFK Odžaci | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
29.05
17:00
PIK Prigrevica
Polet
6
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 6 : 1 | Polet | |||||
29.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Crvenka
1
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
29.05
17:00
Kordun
Kula
5
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Kordun | 5 : 2 | Kula | |||||
29.05
17:00
Omladinac
Graničar
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Graničar |
29.05
17:30
Strelac
Borac
4
3
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Strelac | 4 : 3 | Borac | |||||
29.05
17:30
Baćevac
Podunavac
3
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Baćevac | 3 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
29.05
17:30
Dunavac
PKB Kovilovo
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Dunavac | 2 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
29.05
17:30
Železnik
Rudar
6
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Železnik | 6 : 0 | Rudar |
29.05
17:30
Napredak
Vrnjci
4
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
29.05
17:30
Gruža
Lazac
4
2
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Gruža | 4 : 2 | Lazac | |||||
29.05
17:30
Granit
Čibukovac
3
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Granit | 3 : 1 | Čibukovac | |||||
29.05
17:30
Ribnica
Polet
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Ribnica | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
29.05
17:30
Morava
Šumadija
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
29.05
17:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Jedinstvo (G)
4
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Jedinstvo (D) | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
29.05
17:30
Žiča
Mladost
3
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Žiča | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
29.05
17:00
Bagremar
Kremenac
4
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Bagremar | 4 : 1 | Kremenac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Kolektiv
Hajduk
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Kolektiv | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
29.05
17:00
Botunje
Dobrača
2
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Botunje | 2 : 2 | Dobrača | |||||
29.05
17:00
Ćava
Đuriselac
6
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Ćava | 6 : 0 | Đuriselac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Korićani
Seljak
4
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Korićani | 4 : 2 | Seljak |
29.05
17:00
Desine
Žika Marković uča
4
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Desine | 4 : 1 | Žika Marković uča | |||||
29.05
17:00
Napredak
Pobeda
3
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
29.05
17:00
RSK
Žitkovica
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | RSK | 2 : 0 | Žitkovica | |||||
29.05
17:00
Mladi Borac
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.05
17:00
BSK
Sloga D
6
5
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | BSK | 6 : 5 | Sloga D |
29.05
17:00
Napredak (S)
Mladost
0
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak (S) | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
29.05
17:00
Radnički
Zadrugar
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
29.05
17:00
BSK
Rudar
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
29.05
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Omladinac (S)
2
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 3 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Košava
Napredak (VC)
3
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Košava | 3 : 2 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Polet
Krilaš
2
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Krilaš | |||||
29.05
17:00
Dragoš
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Dragoš | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
29.05
Mramorac
Proleter
0
5
|
29.05.2011 | Mramorac | 0 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
29.05
Pobeda
Vodice
5
4
|
29.05.2011 | Pobeda | 5 : 4 | Vodice | |||||
29.05
Udarnik
Beli Orlovi
1
1
|
29.05.2011 | Udarnik | 1 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
29.05
Bačinac
Budućnost
0
3
|
29.05.2011 | Bačinac | 0 : 3 | Budućnost |
29.05
17:00
Karađorđe
Mladost MG
1
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 0 | Mladost MG | |||||
29.05
17:00
BSK
Bare
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Bare | |||||
29.05
17:00
Omladinac
Mladost (R)
4
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Lepenica
ŽSK
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Lepenica | 3 : 0 | ŽSK | |||||
29.05
17:00
Pobeda
Sloga (M)
1
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 3 | Sloga (M) |
29.05
17:00
Mladi rudar
Bokanja
1
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Mladi rudar | 1 : 2 | Bokanja | |||||
29.05
17:00
Mladost
Jasenica
1
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Jasenica | |||||
29.05
17:00
Borac
Proleter
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
29.05
17:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Trešnjevica
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 2 : 1 | Trešnjevica | |||||
29.05
11:00
Vinča
Radoje Domanović
3
0
|
29.05.2011 11:00 | Vinča | 3 : 0 | Radoje Domanović |
29.05
17:30
Sloga (S)
Sloga (K)
1
2
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
29.05
17:30
Velika Reka
Cer
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Velika Reka | 3 : 0 | Cer | |||||
29.05
17:30
Radjevac
Stolice
5
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Radjevac | 5 : 0 | Stolice | |||||
29.05
11:00
Studenac
Rudar
3
0
|
29.05.2011 11:00 | Studenac | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
29.05
17:30
Mladost
Podrinje
1
3
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Podrinje | |||||
29.05
17:30
Granit
TE Gučevo
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Granit | 2 : 0 | TE Gučevo |
29.05
17:30
Gorki
Sloboda
3
2
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Gorki | 3 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
29.05
17:30
Mladost(M)
Napredak
3
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost(M) | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
29.05
17:30
Proleter
Partizan
3
3
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Proleter | 3 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
29.05
17:30
Drina
Mladi Borac
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Drina | 2 : 0 | Mladi Borac | |||||
29.05
17:30
Duško
Milicionar
4
3
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Duško | 4 : 3 | Milicionar | |||||
29.05
17:30
Mladost(P)
Budućnost
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost(P) | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
29.05
17:30
Petlovača
Omladinac
3
2
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Petlovača | 3 : 2 | Omladinac |
29.05
Rankovac
Pocerina
6
0
|
29.05.2011 | Rankovac | 6 : 0 | Pocerina | |||||
29.05
Mrovska
Karađorđe
4
2
|
29.05.2011 | Mrovska | 4 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
29.05
Galeb
Maovi MH
4
3
|
29.05.2011 | Galeb | 4 : 3 | Maovi MH | |||||
29.05
Hajduk
Sloga Mat
3
0
|
29.05.2011 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Sloga Mat | |||||
29.05
Mladost
Jelen
1
2
|
29.05.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Jelen | |||||
29.05
Mladost Zvezd
Vlašić
2
1
|
29.05.2011 | Mladost Zvezd | 2 : 1 | Vlašić | |||||
29.05
Varna
Korman
6
5
|
29.05.2011 | Varna | 6 : 5 | Korman | |||||
29.05
Provo
Pričinović
3
1
|
29.05.2011 | Provo | 3 : 1 | Pričinović |
29.05
13:00
Veliševac
Mladost
3
0
|
29.05.2011 13:00 | Veliševac | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.05
16:30
Orao
Komanice
1
1
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Orao | 1 : 1 | Komanice | |||||
29.05
16:30
Borac
Toplica
2
2
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Toplica | |||||
29.05
16:30
Liplje
Jedinstvo
9
3
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Liplje | 9 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
29.05
16:30
Tešnjar
Milenko Pavlović
2
1
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Tešnjar | 2 : 1 | Milenko Pavlović | |||||
29.05
16:30
Mladost (VK)
Gradac
2
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost (VK) | 2 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
29.05
16:30
Pričević
Iskra
0
7
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Pričević | 0 : 7 | Iskra | |||||
29.05
16:30
Kotešica
Polet
2
3
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Kotešica | 2 : 3 | Polet | |||||
29.05
16:30
OFK Povlen
Lukavac
3
2
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | OFK Povlen | 3 : 2 | Lukavac | |||||
29.05
16:30
Dupljaj
Mladost (D)
1
1
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Dupljaj | 1 : 1 | Mladost (D) |
29.05
Proleter
Sloga
3
1
|
29.05.2011 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
29.05
Kolubara Gaj
Polet
2
0
|
29.05.2011 | Kolubara Gaj | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.05
16:30
Nepričava
Pepeljevac
2
1
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Nepričava | 2 : 1 | Pepeljevac |
29.05
17:00
Radnicki
Javor
6
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Radnicki | 6 : 1 | Javor | |||||
29.05
17:00
Sloboda
Napredak
4
6
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 4 : 6 | Napredak | |||||
29.05
17:00
Kolare
Mladost (D)
3
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Kolare | 3 : 2 | Mladost (D) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Sindjelic (G)
Crni Vrh
6
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Sindjelic (G) | 6 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
29.05
17:00
Napredak
Rudar
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
29.05
17:00
BSK
Mladost (S)
5
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | BSK | 5 : 2 | Mladost (S) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Polet
Radnicki
3
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Radnicki | |||||
29.05
17:00
Javor
Sindjelic (V)
3
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Javor | 3 : 1 | Sindjelic (V) |
29.05
Mladost
Urovica
|
29.05.2011 | Mladost | : | Urovica | |||||
29.05
Vidrovac
BSK
|
29.05.2011 | Vidrovac | : | BSK | |||||
29.05
Kovilovo
OFK Tamnič
2
3
|
29.05.2011 | Kovilovo | 2 : 3 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
29.05
Polet
Deli Jovan
|
29.05.2011 | Polet | : | Deli Jovan | |||||
29.05
Ratar
Radujevac
5
1
|
29.05.2011 | Ratar | 5 : 1 | Radujevac | |||||
29.05
Branik
Graničar
|
29.05.2011 | Branik | : | Graničar | |||||
29.05
Brestovac
Rečka
|
29.05.2011 | Brestovac | : | Rečka |
29.05
Mladost (GK)
Trgovište
1
0
|
29.05.2011 | Mladost (GK) | 1 : 0 | Trgovište | |||||
29.05
Gorica
Borac
7
1
|
29.05.2011 | Gorica | 7 : 1 | Borac |
29.05
16:00
Mladi Radnik
13.April
0
1
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 1 | 13.April | |||||
29.05
16:00
Mladost
Sloga
3
0
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
29.05
16:00
Rubin
Gornji Stepoš
0
1
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Rubin | 0 : 1 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
29.05
16:00
Jastrebac
Donji Kopaonik
3
1
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 1 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
29.05
16:00
Pakasnica
Pobeda
0
3
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Pakasnica | 0 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
29.05
16:00
Belović
Borac
5
2
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Belović | 5 : 2 | Borac | |||||
29.05
16:00
13.April
Belović
4
2
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | 13.April | 4 : 2 | Belović | |||||
29.05
16:00
Borac
Župski biseri
7
4
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Borac | 7 : 4 | Župski biseri | |||||
29.05
16:00
Donji Kopaonik
Rubin
6
2
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Donji Kopaonik | 6 : 2 | Rubin | |||||
29.05
16:00
Gornji Stepoš
Omladinac
4
3
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Gornji Stepoš | 4 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
29.05
16:00
Sloga
Mladi Radnik
3
0
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Mladi Radnik |
29.05
17:00
Udarnik
Bačka 1901 B
5
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Udarnik | 5 : 3 | Bačka 1901 B | |||||
29.05
17:00
Mala Bosna
Hajduk
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Mala Bosna | 3 : 0 | Hajduk |
29.05
17:00
Eđšeg
Mićunovo
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Eđšeg | 3 : 0 | Mićunovo | |||||
29.05
17:00
Pobeda
Slavija
1
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
29.05
17:00
Napredak
Sokolac
0
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Sokolac |
29.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Slavija
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
29.05
17:00
Sloga
Graničar
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
29.05
17:00
Hajduk
Tisa
1
4
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 4 | Tisa |
29.05
17:00
ŽAK
2. Oktobar
1
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | ŽAK | 1 : 0 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
29.05
17:00
Borac
Napredak
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
29.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
29.05
17:00
Roham
Terekves
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Roham | 2 : 1 | Terekves | |||||
29.05
17:00
Proleter
Napredak
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
29.05
17:00
1.Oktobar
Borac
0
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | 1.Oktobar | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Polet
Olimpija
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Olimpija |
29.05
16:30
Unirea
Pobeda
0
3
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Unirea | 0 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
29.05
16:30
Dolovo
Glogonj
7
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Dolovo | 7 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
29.05
16:30
Vojvodina
Pančevo
3
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Pančevo | |||||
29.05
16:30
Borac (S)
Plavi Dunav
3
1
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Borac (S) | 3 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
29.05
16:30
Mladost (V)
Omladinac (O)
3
3
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost (V) | 3 : 3 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
29.05
16:30
Železničar (P)
Omladinac (D)
3
2
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Železničar (P) | 3 : 2 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
29.05
16:30
BSK Bavanište
Jedinstvo Stević
4
2
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | BSK Bavanište | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
29.05
16:30
Proleter
Borac (P)
0
5
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 5 | Borac (P) |
29.05
16:30
Ševac
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Ševac | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.05
16:30
Borac (VG)
Borac (VS)
2
1
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Borac (VG) | 2 : 1 | Borac (VS) | |||||
29.05
16:30
Hajdučica
Hajduk
3
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Hajdučica | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
29.05
16:30
Potporanj
Dobrica
1
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Potporanj | 1 : 0 | Dobrica | |||||
29.05
16:30
Banat
Karaš (K)
3
2
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Banat | 3 : 2 | Karaš (K) | |||||
29.05
16:30
Ratar
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Ratar | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.05
16:30
Dunav
Sloga
1
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
29.05
17:00
Sloga
Aleksa Šantić
5
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Aleksa Šantić | |||||
29.05
17:00
Rusin
Graničar
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Rusin | 3 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
29.05
17:00
Lipar
Panonija
1
6
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Lipar | 1 : 6 | Panonija | |||||
29.05
17:00
Dinamo (S)
Omladinac
1
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Dinamo (S) | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Dunav
0
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
29.05
17:00
OFK Metalac
Terekveš
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | OFK Metalac | 1 : 1 | Terekveš |
29.05
16:30
Čenej
Mladost
0
3
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Čenej | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
29.05
16:30
OFK Sirig
Bačka
3
2
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | OFK Sirig | 3 : 2 | Bačka | |||||
29.05
16:30
Dinamo
Stražilovo Milan
4
3
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Dinamo | 4 : 3 | Stražilovo Milan | |||||
29.05
16:30
Partizan
Tatra
2
3
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Tatra | |||||
29.05
16:30
Borac
Vinogradar
2
2
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
29.05
16:30
Proleter
TSK
1
2
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | TSK |
29.05
17:00
Proleter
Budućnost
1
5
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 5 | Budućnost | |||||
29.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Sutjeska
0
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Sutjeska | |||||
29.05
17:00
Mladost Radost
Napredak
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost Radost | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
29.05
17:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
29.05
18:00
Krivanj
Vojvodina
0
1
|
29.05.2011 18:00 | Krivanj | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.05
18:00
Bačka
Krila Krajine
0
2
|
29.05.2011 18:00 | Bačka | 0 : 2 | Krila Krajine | |||||
29.05
18:00
Budućnost (P)
Karađorđevo
3
0
|
29.05.2011 18:00 | Budućnost (P) | 3 : 0 | Karađorđevo | |||||
29.05
18:00
Maglić
Slavija (P)
3
3
|
29.05.2011 18:00 | Maglić | 3 : 3 | Slavija (P) | |||||
29.05
18:00
Borac
Slavija (B)
5
0
|
29.05.2011 18:00 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Slavija (B) | |||||
29.05
18:00
Budućnost (G)
Soko
1
3
|
29.05.2011 18:00 | Budućnost (G) | 1 : 3 | Soko |
29.05
14:00
Jedinstvo
PSK Putinci
4
2
|
29.05.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | PSK Putinci | |||||
29.05
14:00
Napredak
Krušedol
5
0
|
29.05.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Krušedol | |||||
29.05
14:00
Polet
Fruškogorac
2
2
|
29.05.2011 14:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
29.05
14:00
Hrtkovci
OFK Kraljevci
4
0
|
29.05.2011 14:00 | Hrtkovci | 4 : 0 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
29.05
14:00
Graničar
Fruška Gora
3
0
|
29.05.2011 14:00 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | Fruška Gora | |||||
29.05
14:00
Rudar
Sremac
8
0
|
29.05.2011 14:00 | Rudar | 8 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
29.05
14:00
Donji Petrovci
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
29.05.2011 14:00 | Donji Petrovci | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
29.05
14:00
OFK Bikić
OFK Bingula
5
2
|
29.05.2011 14:00 | OFK Bikić | 5 : 2 | OFK Bingula | |||||
29.05
14:00
Sinđelić
Omladinac (M)
10
1
|
29.05.2011 14:00 | Sinđelić | 10 : 1 | Omladinac (M) | |||||
29.05
14:00
Graničar
Sremac
3
2
|
29.05.2011 14:00 | Graničar | 3 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
29.05
14:00
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Borac
6
5
|
29.05.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 6 : 5 | Borac | |||||
29.05
14:00
Bratstvo
Omladinac (B)
4
1
|
29.05.2011 14:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
29.05
14:00
Napredak
Jednota
6
3
|
29.05.2011 14:00 | Napredak | 6 : 3 | Jednota | |||||
29.05
14:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Bačinci Sloga
0
1
|
29.05.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | OFK Bačinci Sloga |
29.05
17:30
OFK Zabrežje
Sloboda
6
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | OFK Zabrežje | 6 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
29.05
17:30
Borac
Šumadija
1
3
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Šumadija |
29.05
Mladost
Ivanca
4
0
|
29.05.2011 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Ivanca | |||||
29.05
Radnicki PDM
Lestane
3
0
|
29.05.2011 | Radnicki PDM | 3 : 0 | Lestane | |||||
29.05
Rabrovac
Velika Krsna
1
0
|
29.05.2011 | Rabrovac | 1 : 0 | Velika Krsna | |||||
29.05
Sepsin
Bolec
0
1
|
29.05.2011 | Sepsin | 0 : 1 | Bolec | |||||
29.05
Vlaska
Vrcin
1
4
|
29.05.2011 | Vlaska | 1 : 4 | Vrcin |
29.05
17:30
Zgodačica
Budućnost
5
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Zgodačica | 5 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
29.05
17:30
Jovo Kursula
Partizan
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Jovo Kursula | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
29.05
17:30
Zvezda
Stubal
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Stubal | |||||
29.05
17:30
Musina reka
Kablar
3
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Musina reka | 3 : 1 | Kablar | |||||
29.05
17:30
Progorelica
Stara Čaršija
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Progorelica | 3 : 0 | Stara Čaršija |
29.05
17:00
Divostin
Mladost
1
5
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Divostin | 1 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
29.05
17:00
Stari momci
Kutlovo
1
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Stari momci | 1 : 3 | Kutlovo | |||||
29.05
17:00
Velika Sugubina
Mladost Teferič
1
4
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Velika Sugubina | 1 : 4 | Mladost Teferič | |||||
29.05
17:00
Borac
21. oktobar
0
5
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 5 | 21. oktobar | |||||
29.05
17:00
Trmbas
Studenac
2
7
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Trmbas | 2 : 7 | Studenac |
29.05
16:00
Radenka
Sloga
3
2
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Radenka | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
29.05
16:00
Kaona
Homolje
4
2
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Kaona | 4 : 2 | Homolje |
29.05
17:00
Sopot
Metalac
3
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Sopot | 3 : 3 | Metalac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Proleter
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
29.05
17:00
Sloga (L)
Dunavac
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Mip Majdan
Borac (K)
0
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Mip Majdan | 0 : 3 | Borac (K) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Stig
Napredak (B)
2
5
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Stig | 2 : 5 | Napredak (B) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Napredak (P)
Mlava
3
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak (P) | 3 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
29.05
17:00
Dunav
Dizel
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Dizel |
29.05
16:00
Mirko Tomić
Sloga (ĐP)
9
4
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Mirko Tomić | 9 : 4 | Sloga (ĐP) | |||||
29.05
16:00
Ram
Sloga (T)
3
2
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Ram | 3 : 2 | Sloga (T) | |||||
29.05
16:00
Radnički
Carevac
6
1
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Radnički | 6 : 1 | Carevac | |||||
29.05
16:00
Pek
Graničar
4
2
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Pek | 4 : 2 | Graničar |
29.05
12:00
B 2000
Venčani
8
1
|
29.05.2011 12:00 | B 2000 | 8 : 1 | Venčani | |||||
29.05
11:00
Brezovac
Ranilović
3
0
|
29.05.2011 11:00 | Brezovac | 3 : 0 | Ranilović |
29.05
17:30
Borac (K)
"14 Oktobar"
0
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Borac (K) | 0 : 1 | "14 Oktobar" | |||||
29.05
17:30
Milan Orlić
Mladost (B)
6
2
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Milan Orlić | 6 : 2 | Mladost (B) |
29.05
17:30
Sloga
Polet
7
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Sloga | 7 : 1 | Polet | |||||
29.05
17:30
Torpedo
Bobovik
8
3
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Torpedo | 8 : 3 | Bobovik | |||||
29.05
17:30
Krnule 09
Dragojevac
9
0
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Krnule 09 | 9 : 0 | Dragojevac | |||||
29.05
17:30
Mladost
Sloga Trgosped
0
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Sloga Trgosped | |||||
29.05
17:30
Borac
Sloga
2
2
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
29.05
17:30
Tresnjevka
Petrovac 74
4
8
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Tresnjevka | 4 : 8 | Petrovac 74 |
29.05
11:00
Zablaće
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
29.05.2011 11:00 | Zablaće | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.05
11:00
Cerić
Draginje
1
0
|
29.05.2011 11:00 | Cerić | 1 : 0 | Draginje | |||||
29.05
11:00
Mladost
Mladost s
4
0
|
29.05.2011 11:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Mladost s | |||||
29.05
11:00
Mladost
Sava
1
0
|
29.05.2011 11:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Sava |
29.05
Medveđa
Beljanica
4
1
|
29.05.2011 | Medveđa | 4 : 1 | Beljanica | |||||
29.05
Mladi Radnik
Resavac
0
1
|
29.05.2011 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 1 | Resavac | |||||
29.05
Resava
Mladost
1
1
|
29.05.2011 | Resava | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
29.05
Rudar
OFK Dvorište
3
1
|
29.05.2011 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | OFK Dvorište |
29.05
17:00
Morava
Stari Trstenik
0
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Morava | 0 : 1 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
29.05
17:00
Gradina
Vinogradar
10
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Gradina | 10 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
29.05
17:00
Tomako
Omladinac
4
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Tomako | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Polet 57
Jugovići
4
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Polet 57 | 4 : 1 | Jugovići |
29.05
16:00
Polet
Zdravinje
1
1
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Zdravinje | |||||
29.05
16:00
Gaglovo
Kapidzija
0
2
|
29.05.2011 16:00 | Gaglovo | 0 : 2 | Kapidzija |
29.05
17:30
Pobeda
Jedinstvo
2
5
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 5 | Jedinstvo | |||||
29.05
17:30
Vojvodina
Partizan
7
3
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Vojvodina | 7 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
29.05
17:30
Omladinac
Vinogradar
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar |
29.05
16:30
Vojvodina
Janošik
3
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Janošik |
29.05
13:30
Sloga
Planinac
3
0
|
29.05.2011 13:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Planinac | |||||
29.05
13:30
Car Uroš
Borac (K)
2
6
|
29.05.2011 13:30 | Car Uroš | 2 : 6 | Borac (K) | |||||
29.05
13:30
27. Oktobar
Borac (S)
1
2
|
29.05.2011 13:30 | 27. Oktobar | 1 : 2 | Borac (S) | |||||
29.05
13:30
Mladost (P)
Mladost (B)
1
4
|
29.05.2011 13:30 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 4 | Mladost (B) |
29.05
10:00
Mabat
Sveti Stefan
0
4
|
29.05.2011 10:00 | Mabat | 0 : 4 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
29.05
13:00
Olimpija
Dunavac
4
3
|
29.05.2011 13:00 | Olimpija | 4 : 3 | Dunavac | |||||
29.05
17:30
Crvenka
Mladost
4
2
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Crvenka | 4 : 2 | Mladost |
29.05
17:30
Busije
Seceranac Ada
2
2
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Busije | 2 : 2 | Seceranac Ada | |||||
29.05
17:30
Novi Beograd
Institut
1
6
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | Novi Beograd | 1 : 6 | Institut | |||||
29.05
10:00
Torlak
Kozara
6
1
|
29.05.2011 10:00 | Torlak | 6 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
29.05
17:30
OFK Petrovcic
BUSK
0
7
|
29.05.2011 17:30 | OFK Petrovcic | 0 : 7 | BUSK |
29.05
17:00
Inđija
Smederevo
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Inđija | 2 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
29.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.05
17:00
Spartak ZV
Jagodina
3
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Spartak ZV | 3 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
29.05
17:00
Borac
BSK Borča
1
3
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | BSK Borča | |||||
29.05
17:00
Rad
Javor
0
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Rad | 0 : 0 | Javor | |||||
29.05
17:00
OFK Beograd
Čukarički Stankom
4
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
29.05
17:00
Hajduk
Metalac
3
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
29.05
17:00
Sloboda PS
Partizan
1
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Sloboda PS | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
29.05
17:00
Dinamo
Kolubara
0
2
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
29.05
17:00
Napredak
Sinđelić
1
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
29.05
17:00
Banat
Proleter (NS)
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Srem
Teleoptik
0
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Srem | 0 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
29.05
17:00
Zemun
Big bul Radnički
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Big bul Radnički | |||||
29.05
17:00
Novi Sad
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
29.05
17:00
BASK
Mladost (L)
2
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | BASK | 2 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
29.05
17:00
Bežanija
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
29.05
17:00
Radnički 1923
Radnički (S)
2
1
|
29.05.2011 17:00 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 1 | Radnički (S) |
29.05
16:30
Sušica
Unafortuna 04
2
2
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Sušica | 2 : 2 | Unafortuna 04 | |||||
29.05
16:30
Novi Bečej
Mačva
6
0
|
29.05.2011 16:30 | Novi Bečej | 6 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
29.05
15:00
Lemind Lavice
Požarevac
3
1
|
29.05.2011 15:00 | Lemind Lavice | 3 : 1 | Požarevac |
29.05
15:00
OFK Odžaci
Hajduk
2
2
|
29.05.2011 15:00 | OFK Odžaci | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
29.05
15:00
PIK
Polet
0
3
|
29.05.2011 15:00 | PIK | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
29.05
15:00
Zadrugar
Crvenka
5
1
|
29.05.2011 15:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
29.05
15:00
Kordun
Kula
1
2
|
29.05.2011 15:00 | Kordun | 1 : 2 | Kula | |||||
29.05
15:00
Omladinac
Graničar
6
1
|
29.05.2011 15:00 | Omladinac | 6 : 1 | Graničar |
29.05
11:00
Sloga
Radnički 1923
1
2
|
29.05.2011 11:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
29.05
13:00
Radnički (N)
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
29.05.2011 13:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
29.05
10:00
Radnički
AFK
4
1
|
29.05.2011 10:00 | Radnički | 4 : 1 | AFK |
29.05
Proleter (BK)
Spartak (D)
3
0
|
29.05.2011 | Proleter (BK) | 3 : 0 | Spartak (D) | |||||
29.05
Pančevo
Radnik
3
4
|
29.05.2011 | Pančevo | 3 : 4 | Radnik | |||||
29.05
Dolina
OFK Plandište
3
0
|
29.05.2011 | Dolina | 3 : 0 | OFK Plandište |
29.05
15:00
Potisje
Tisa
3
2
|
29.05.2011 15:00 | Potisje | 3 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
29.05
15:00
Vinogradar
Bajša
0
1
|
29.05.2011 15:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 1 | Bajša | |||||
29.05
15:00
Krivaja
Subotica
3
6
|
29.05.2011 15:00 | Krivaja | 3 : 6 | Subotica | |||||
29.05
15:00
Bačka
Proleter
2
0
|
29.05.2011 15:00 | Bačka | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
29.05
15:00
Čantavir
Njegoš
4
1
|
29.05.2011 15:00 | Čantavir | 4 : 1 | Njegoš | |||||
29.05
15:00
Tavankut
Panonija IM Topola
6
0
|
29.05.2011 15:00 | Tavankut | 6 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola |
29.05
13:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
0
0
|
29.05.2011 13:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
29.05
12:00
Teleoptik
Crvena zvezda
3
3
|
29.05.2011 12:00 | Teleoptik | 3 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
29.05
13:00
Sloga
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
29.05.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
29.05
13:00
BSK Borča
Napredak
5
2
|
29.05.2011 13:00 | BSK Borča | 5 : 2 | Napredak |
29.05
Mladi radnik (P)
Sloga
7
2
|
29.05.2011 | Mladi radnik (P) | 7 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
29.05
GFK Jasenica 1911
AF Duljaj
2
2
|
29.05.2011 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 2 | AF Duljaj | |||||
29.05
Morava
Homoljac
6
3
|
29.05.2011 | Morava | 6 : 3 | Homoljac | |||||
29.05
Šumadija
Panter
1
0
|
29.05.2011 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Panter |
29.05
Proleter (BK)
Spartak (D)
1
10
|
29.05.2011 | Proleter (BK) | 1 : 10 | Spartak (D) | |||||
29.05
Pančevo
Radnik
3
0
|
29.05.2011 | Pančevo | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
29.05
Dolina
OFK Plandište
1
5
|
29.05.2011 | Dolina | 1 : 5 | OFK Plandište |
29.05
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda 99
Palić
10
0
|
29.05.2011 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 99 | 10 : 0 | Palić |
29.05
Užice
Arilje
27
29
|
29.05.2011 | Užice | 27 : 29 | Arilje |
29.05
Zvečan
Sjenica
34
31
|
29.05.2011 | Zvečan | 34 : 31 | Sjenica |
29.05
Rtanj
BSK Heba
30
35
|
29.05.2011 | Rtanj | 30 : 35 | BSK Heba |
29.05
18:00
Proleter Naftagas
Zaječar
27
30
|
29.05.2011 18:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 27 : 30 | Zaječar |
29.05
Crveni krst
Metalac
27
22
|
29.05.2011 | Crveni krst | 27 : 22 | Metalac |