30.05
17:00
Jadran
Vinogradar
0
1
|
30.05.2016 17:00 | Jadran | 0 : 1 | Vinogradar |
30.05
18:00
Spartak
Proleter 2006
3
0
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Proleter 2006 |
30.05
17:00
VrŔac
Omladinac (NB)
1
1
|
30.05.2016 17:00 | VrŔac | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (NB) |
30.05
18:00
Resnik
BASK
4
2
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | Resnik | 4 : 2 | BASK | |||||
30.05
18:00
Mladenovac
Kosovo i Metohija
2
0
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 0 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
30.05
18:00
Policajac
Matiko
4
1
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | Policajac | 4 : 1 | Matiko | |||||
30.05
18:00
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.05
18:00
GSP Polet
Srem
1
4
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 4 | Srem |
30.05
18:00
SinÄeliÄ U
BSK BorÄa
3
0
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | SinÄeliÄ U | 3 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
30.05
18:00
Borac O
Beograd
7
2
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | Borac O | 7 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
30.05
18:00
Institut
Dunavac
2
2
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | Institut | 2 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
30.05
18:00
BUSK
Stefan Brown
2
6
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | BUSK | 2 : 6 | Stefan Brown | |||||
30.05
18:00
Barajevo
Lokomotiva
3
2
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | Barajevo | 3 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
30.05
18:00
Duga
TENT 1994
1
3
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | Duga | 1 : 3 | TENT 1994 |
30.05
18:00
Bubamara 2010
Mladost JR
1
2
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | Bubamara 2010 | 1 : 2 | Mladost JR | |||||
30.05
18:00
Dunav VS
LeŔtane
1
0
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | Dunav VS | 1 : 0 | LeŔtane | |||||
30.05
18:00
Zuce
Å eÄeranac
1
3
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | Zuce | 1 : 3 | Å eÄeranac | |||||
30.05
18:00
Železnik
Strelac
3
0
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | Železnik | 3 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
30.05
18:00
SremÄica
Belo Polje
2
3
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | SremÄica | 2 : 3 | Belo Polje |
30.05
17:00
Sveti Stefan
Rekreativo
7
3
|
30.05.2016 17:00 | Sveti Stefan | 7 : 3 | Rekreativo | |||||
30.05
18:00
VlaŔka
Banja
7
1
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | VlaŔka | 7 : 1 | Banja | |||||
30.05
18:00
BoleÄ
Peks
5
2
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | BoleÄ | 5 : 2 | Peks | |||||
30.05
18:00
Rosenborg
Crvenka
6
0
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | Rosenborg | 6 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
30.05
18:00
Pola pola
Zvezdara
3
3
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | Pola pola | 3 : 3 | Zvezdara |
30.05
18:00
13. Maj
LAVIRINT Company
2
5
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | 13. Maj | 2 : 5 | LAVIRINT Company | |||||
30.05
18:00
VETERANI 78
OBRENOVAC
3
0
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | VETERANI 78 | 3 : 0 | OBRENOVAC | |||||
30.05
18:00
SLAVIJA
REPUBLIÄKI ORGANI
10
1
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | SLAVIJA | 10 : 1 | REPUBLIÄKI ORGANI | |||||
30.05
18:00
RUÅ ANJ
BSK 1925
2
3
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | RUÅ ANJ | 2 : 3 | BSK 1925 | |||||
30.05
18:00
POSAVINA
SINÄELIÄ
1
3
|
30.05.2016 18:00 | POSAVINA | 1 : 3 | SINÄELIÄ |
30.05
18:30
Mladi Radnik
Omladinac
6
4
|
30.05.2016 18:30 | Mladi Radnik | 6 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
30.05
18:30
Borac
RadniÄki-Vojska
1
3
|
30.05.2016 18:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki-Vojska | |||||
30.05
18:30
Selevac
Mihajlovac
4
4
|
30.05.2016 18:30 | Selevac | 4 : 4 | Mihajlovac | |||||
30.05
18:30
VuÄak
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
30.05.2016 18:30 | VuÄak | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
30.05
18:30
Smederevo
Podunavac
4
0
|
30.05.2016 18:30 | Smederevo | 4 : 0 | Podunavac |
30.05
18:30
Osipaonica
Drugovac
5
0
|
30.05.2016 18:30 | Osipaonica | 5 : 0 | Drugovac | |||||
30.05
18:30
BSK
Crvena Zvezda
2
1
|
30.05.2016 18:30 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
30.05
18:30
Jezava
Kolonija
6
4
|
30.05.2016 18:30 | Jezava | 6 : 4 | Kolonija |
30.05
21:00
FMP
Partizan NIS
79
74
|
30.05.2016 21:00 | FMP | 79 : 74 | Partizan NIS | 1:1 |
30.05
20:30
Sloga 2
Morava 2
22
23
|
30.05.2016 20:30 | Sloga 2 | 22 : 23 | Morava 2 |