31.08
16:30
Mladi radnik
Å apine
1
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Å apine |
31.08
16:30
Omladinac
Metalac
2
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Rudar
Å umadija 1903
0
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 |
31.08
16:30
VGSK
KaraÄorÄe
0
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | VGSK | 0 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe |
31.08
16:30
Sevojno
Sloga (S)
0
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Sevojno | 0 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
31.08
16:30
RadniÄki (V)
Sloga (P)
2
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki (V) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost (DD)
Jedinstvo (UB)
0
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Mladost (DD) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (UB) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo 1945
Ribnica
3
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
31.08
16:30
FAP
Polimlje
1
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | FAP | 1 : 0 | Polimlje |
31.08
16:30
Svrljig
Radan
2
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Svrljig | 2 : 0 | Radan | |||||
31.08
16:30
Sloga
Napredak
3
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
31.08
16:30
TopliÄanin
Bukovik
5
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | TopliÄanin | 5 : 1 | Bukovik | |||||
31.08
16:30
Balkanski
Vlasina
2
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Balkanski | 2 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
31.08
16:30
Lužnica
Pusta Reka
3
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Lužnica | 3 : 1 | Pusta Reka |
31.08
16:30
Dunav
OFK Bor
1
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | OFK Bor | |||||
31.08
16:30
Rudar
Rtanj
0
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Rtanj | |||||
31.08
16:30
Ozren
Kablovi
2
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Ozren | 2 : 2 | Kablovi |
31.08
16:30
RadniÄki (K)
BileÄanin
5
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki (K) | 5 : 2 | BileÄanin | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
Sloboda
2
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
31.08
16:30
Kozara
OFK Kikinda
1
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
31.08
16:30
VrŔac United
Proleter
1
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | VrŔac United | 1 : 0 | Proleter |
31.08
16:30
Omladinac
GraniÄar 1924
2
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | GraniÄar 1924 | |||||
31.08
16:30
Cement
PIK Prigrevica
3
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Cement | 3 : 0 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
31.08
16:30
Srbobran
Vrbas
0
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Srbobran | 0 : 2 | Vrbas | |||||
31.08
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Hajduk
1
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
31.08
16:30
Sloga
JugoviÄ
2
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | JugoviÄ | |||||
31.08
16:30
Polet
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
31.08
16:30
IMT
GrafiÄar
2
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | IMT | 2 : 1 | GrafiÄar | |||||
31.08
11:00
GSP Polet
LepuŔnica
2
0
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | GSP Polet | 2 : 0 | LepuŔnica | |||||
31.08
16:30
Resnik
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
4
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Resnik | 0 : 4 | Crvena zvezda (MML) |
31.08
17:00
GoÄ
Borac (V)
1
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | GoÄ | 1 : 0 | Borac (V) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Grdica
BraÄa VukoviÄ
3
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Grdica | 3 : 2 | BraÄa VukoviÄ |
31.08
17:00
Slatina
GoruŔica
3
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Slatina | 3 : 0 | GoruŔica |
31.08
17:00
Partizan
Å umadinac
3
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Å umadinac | |||||
31.08
17:00
MarÅ”iÄ
Sloga D
3
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | MarÅ”iÄ | 3 : 2 | Sloga D |
31.08
16:30
KaraÄorÄe
Lepenica
0
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 0 : 1 | Lepenica |
31.08
16:30
Äerdap
TrgovaÄki
3
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Äerdap | 3 : 1 | TrgovaÄki |
31.08
16:00
Jadar
GuÄevo
1
1
|
31.08.2013 16:00 | Jadar | 1 : 1 | GuÄevo | |||||
31.08
16:00
Provo
MaÄva 2005
0
0
|
31.08.2013 16:00 | Provo | 0 : 0 | MaÄva 2005 |
31.08
16:30
Banjani
Zadrugar
1
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Banjani | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
31.08
16:30
Spartak 1924
Mladost (V)
5
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Spartak 1924 | 5 : 1 | Mladost (V) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Rubribreza
OFK JabuÄje
3
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Rubribreza | 3 : 0 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
31.08
16:30
JoŔeva
Mladost (D)
3
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | JoŔeva | 3 : 1 | Mladost (D) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Kolubara
Pepeljevac
1
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | Pepeljevac |
31.08
16:30
Jasen
SeÄica
4
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Jasen | 4 : 1 | SeÄica | |||||
31.08
16:30
Äajetina
Ariljska rampa
3
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Äajetina | 3 : 2 | Ariljska rampa |
31.08
16:30
Morava
Borac (T)
3
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Borac (T) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Palilula
Naisus
1
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Palilula | 1 : 2 | Naisus | |||||
31.08
16:30
MekiÅ”
Moravica
0
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | MekiÅ” | 0 : 2 | Moravica | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost (B)
Borac (A)
2
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 0 | Borac (A) |
31.08
16:30
Omladinac
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
31.08
16:30
Aluminjum
Moravac 1948
3
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Aluminjum | 3 : 2 | Moravac 1948 | |||||
31.08
16:30
OFK NiÅ”
Sloboda
3
4
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | OFK NiÅ” | 3 : 4 | Sloboda |
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Umac
3
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 3 : 2 | Umac | |||||
31.08
16:30
BuduÄnost
BobiŔte
0
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | BobiÅ”te |
31.08
16:30
Trbunje
Kosanica
0
5
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Trbunje | 0 : 5 | Kosanica | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jug Bogdan
Borac
2
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Jug Bogdan | 2 : 1 | Borac |
31.08
16:30
Spartak
Napredak
2
3
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Spartak | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost (P.R)
Zadrugar
0
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Mladost (P.R) | 0 : 1 | Zadrugar |
31.08
17:00
OFK Tekstilac
KuŔiljevo
1
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | OFK Tekstilac | 1 : 0 | KuŔiljevo | |||||
31.08
17:00
Morava 1918
LevaÄ
2
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Morava 1918 | 2 : 2 | LevaÄ |
31.08
17:00
BoŔnjane
Trudbenik
2
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | BoŔnjane | 2 : 2 | Trudbenik |
31.08
16:30
PoreÄ
Krivelj
1
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | PoreÄ | 1 : 0 | Krivelj | |||||
31.08
16:30
Brestovac
Brodoremont
3
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Brestovac | 3 : 0 | Brodoremont | |||||
31.08
16:30
Rudna Glava
Rajac
2
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Rudna Glava | 2 : 1 | Rajac |
31.08
17:00
BuÄje
Mladost
4
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | BuÄje | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
31.08
17:00
Midžor
OsniÄ
1
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Midžor | 1 : 1 | OsniÄ | |||||
31.08
17:00
Rgotina
Polet
8
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Rgotina | 8 : 0 | Polet | |||||
31.08
17:00
BSK
Rudar (VÄ)
1
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Rudar (VÄ) |
31.08
17:00
Sloga (P)
Vojvodina
0
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina |
31.08
16:30
Jadran
Subotica
1
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
31.08
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Olimpija (G)
1
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 1 | Olimpija (G) |
31.08
17:00
Mladost Bambi
RadniÄki (S)
0
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost Bambi | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Rusanda
Vojvodina (B)
1
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Rusanda | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina (B) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Begej
Vojvodina (P)
1
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Begej | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina (P) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Krajina
RadniÄki (Z)
0
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Krajina | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (Z) |
31.08
17:00
ŽAK
Kordun
3
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | ŽAK | 3 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
31.08
17:00
OFK Odžaci
Sloga
9
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | OFK Odžaci | 9 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
31.08
17:00
Crvenka
Omladinac (D)
3
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Crvenka | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Polet
Borac
4
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost APA
Hajduk
7
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost APA | 7 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
31.08
17:00
GraniÄar
Kula
1
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | GraniÄar | 1 : 2 | Kula |
31.08
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Rudar
2
4
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 4 | Rudar | |||||
31.08
17:00
1. Maj
Hajduk (V)
3
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | 1. Maj | 3 : 2 | Hajduk (V) |
31.08
17:00
Veternik
Mladost (T)
6
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Veternik | 6 : 2 | Mladost (T) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Vojvodina (T)
Tvrdjava
1
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina (T) | 1 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
31.08
17:00
ŽSK
Petrovaradin
7
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | ŽSK | 7 : 1 | Petrovaradin |
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Borac
1
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
31.08
11:00
Slavija
Brodarac
1
0
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Policajac
BSK 2012
3
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Policajac | 3 : 1 | BSK 2012 | |||||
31.08
10:00
Milutinac
Banja
3
2
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | Milutinac | 3 : 2 | Banja |
31.08
16:30
OFK Zabrežje
Napredak
3
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | OFK Zabrežje | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost (C)
Strelac
1
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Mladost (C) | 1 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Krtinska
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Krtinska | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
31.08
17:00
Äibukovac
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Äibukovac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
31.08
16:30
Mladi Rudar
Omladinac
1
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Mladi Rudar | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
31.08
17:00
Parmenac
PremeÄa
5
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Parmenac | 5 : 0 | PremeÄa |
31.08
16:30
Sloga
Vrelo
1
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Vrelo | |||||
31.08
16:30
Bratstvo
Gradina
5
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Bratstvo | 5 : 1 | Gradina |
31.08
17:00
Sloga
B 2000
1
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | B 2000 | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost
Mladi rudar
1
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Mladi rudar |
31.08
17:00
Meteor
Pobeda (Ä)
0
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Meteor | 0 : 2 | Pobeda (Ä) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Bare
Sloga (M)
3
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Bare | 3 : 0 | Sloga (M) |
31.08
17:00
Žitkovica
Jedinstvo (D)
4
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Žitkovica | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Polet
Mlava
1
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Mlava |
31.08
16:00
TE GuÄevo
Stolice
2
0
|
31.08.2013 16:00 | TE GuÄevo | 2 : 0 | Stolice |
31.08
16:30
Milicionar
Torpedo
4
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Milicionar | 4 : 0 | Torpedo |
31.08
16:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Rajac
4
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Junior Novo Naselje | 4 : 2 | Rajac |
31.08
17:00
Blagaja
Savinac
1
4
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Blagaja | 1 : 4 | Savinac |
31.08
16:30
Tempo
Feniks 2012
3
5
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Tempo | 3 : 5 | Feniks 2012 | |||||
31.08
16:30
OFK Draževac
Polet (V)
1
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | OFK Draževac | 1 : 2 | Polet (V) |
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Morava
3
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Morava |
31.08
16:30
Veliki Suvodol
Lokomotiva
0
8
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Veliki Suvodol | 0 : 8 | Lokomotiva | |||||
31.08
16:30
Sloboda
Zvezda
2
3
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 3 | Zvezda | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost (M.S)
Pobeda
0
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Mladost (M.S) | 0 : 2 | Pobeda |
31.08
17:00
Ursule
Zenit
1
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Ursule | 1 : 1 | Zenit |
31.08
17:00
Rudar
Napredak (SV)
3
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Napredak (SV) |
31.08
17:00
Malajnica
Deli Jovan
3
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Malajnica | 3 : 1 | Deli Jovan |
31.08
17:00
Partizan (U)
Borac (VG)
4
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Partizan (U) | 4 : 1 | Borac (VG) |
31.08
16:30
RadniÄki Gladiolus
Tromedja
1
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki Gladiolus | 1 : 1 | Tromedja | |||||
31.08
16:30
Potisje
Jedinstvo (M)
7
3
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Potisje | 7 : 3 | Jedinstvo (M) |
31.08
17:00
Proleter 2006
Mladost
1
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Proleter 2006 | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
31.08
17:00
RadniÄki 1918
Rusin
2
3
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | RadniÄki 1918 | 2 : 3 | Rusin | |||||
31.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 1947
Panonija
3
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1947 | 3 : 2 | Panonija | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost
Rastina 1918
12
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 12 : 1 | Rastina 1918 |
31.08
16:30
Borac
OFK Futog
0
3
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | OFK Futog | |||||
31.08
16:30
FruŔkogorski partizan
Sofeks
2
2
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | FruŔkogorski partizan | 2 : 2 | Sofeks |
31.08
17:00
Stari Grad
Borac 46
3
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Stari Grad | 3 : 1 | Borac 46 | |||||
31.08
17:00
Soko
Slavija
1
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Soko | 1 : 0 | Slavija |
31.08
17:00
Mladost (Ä)
Å umadija (MC)
3
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost (Ä) | 3 : 0 | Å umadija (MC) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Lazarevac
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
3
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 1 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | |||||
31.08
17:00
TEK Sloga
OFK Burovo
0
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | TEK Sloga | 0 : 2 | OFK Burovo |
31.08
17:00
Jovo Kursula
Borac (A)
1
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Jovo Kursula | 1 : 1 | Borac (A) |
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Moravac
5
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Nomanica
Bratstvo
0
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Nomanica | 0 : 1 | Bratstvo |
31.08
16:30
Turekovac
Real
4
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Turekovac | 4 : 1 | Real | |||||
31.08
16:30
Milanovo
BSK
4
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Milanovo | 4 : 0 | BSK | |||||
31.08
16:30
Bratstvo
Vrhunac
4
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Bratstvo | 4 : 0 | Vrhunac | |||||
31.08
16:30
Susica 2012
Veliko Trnjane
3
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Susica 2012 | 3 : 0 | Veliko Trnjane |
31.08
16:30
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Kamenorezac 76
3
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 3 : 0 | Kamenorezac 76 | |||||
31.08
16:30
Omladinac (U)
Omladinac (O)
1
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Omladinac (U) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
31.08
16:30
Stevka Bozurevka
Sloboda 1948
0
4
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Stevka Bozurevka | 0 : 4 | Sloboda 1948 | |||||
31.08
16:30
Mladost
Topoljak
0
0
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Topoljak | |||||
31.08
16:30
Stragari
RujiŔnik
2
3
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Stragari | 2 : 3 | RujiŔnik |
31.08
17:00
GraniÄar
Banat
2
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | GraniÄar | 2 : 2 | Banat | |||||
31.08
17:00
OFK Barice
Gaj
0
4
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | OFK Barice | 0 : 4 | Gaj | |||||
31.08
17:00
NaŔa Krajina
Solunac
3
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | NaŔa Krajina | 3 : 1 | Solunac |
31.08
Mitros
BSK
4
1
|
31.08.2013 | Mitros | 4 : 1 | BSK |
31.08
17:00
Proleter
NeŔtin
3
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | NeŔtin |
31.08
17:00
Hajduk
Oniks
2
4
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 4 | Oniks | |||||
31.08
17:00
PSS-192
Bresje
2
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | PSS-192 | 2 : 0 | Bresje | |||||
31.08
17:00
OFK DragoŔevac
Mladost
4
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | OFK DragoŔevac | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
31.08
17:00
OFK Borac
Belica
6
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | OFK Borac | 6 : 0 | Belica | |||||
31.08
17:00
CrnovrŔanin
Å antarovac
0
3
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | CrnovrŔanin | 0 : 3 | Šantarovac |
31.08
17:00
Petka
OFK Sokolovo
1
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Petka | 1 : 0 | OFK Sokolovo |
31.08
17:00
Grbalj
DeÄiÄ
3
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Grbalj | 3 : 1 | DeÄiÄ | |||||
31.08
17:00
Rudar
OFK Petrovac
0
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Zeta
Mornar
5
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Zeta | 5 : 2 | Mornar | |||||
31.08
17:00
LovÄen
Mogren
1
3
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | LovÄen | 1 : 3 | Mogren | |||||
31.08
17:00
Äelik
Mladost
3
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Äelik | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
31.08
Zrinjski
ŽeljezniÄar
2
1
|
31.08.2013 | Zrinjski | 2 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
31.08
Leotar
Zvijezda
1
0
|
31.08.2013 | Leotar | 1 : 0 | Zvijezda | |||||
31.08
Äelik
Rudar
4
1
|
31.08.2013 | Äelik | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
31.08
Olimpic
Sarajevo
0
2
|
31.08.2013 | Olimpic | 0 : 2 | Sarajevo |
31.08
17:00
Rudar
Sloga
0
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
31.08
17:00
Napredak
Mladost
1
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Kozara
1
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sloboda (MG)
ModriÄa Maxima
1
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Sloboda (MG) | 1 : 1 | ModriÄa Maxima | |||||
31.08
17:00
Borac
Proleter
2
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sloboda (NG)
Drina (Z)
0
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 0 : 1 | Drina (Z) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Podrinje
Drina HE
5
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Podrinje | 5 : 1 | Drina HE |
31.08
17:00
RadniÄki 1923
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
31.08
17:00
Donji Srem
Napredak
1
3
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
31.08
17:00
Voždovac
Jagodina
1
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
31.08
17:00
Spartak
Javor Matis
0
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Spartak | 0 : 2 | Javor Matis | |||||
31.08
17:00
ÄukariÄki
Vojvodina
0
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | ÄukariÄki | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.08
17:00
Novi Pazar
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
31.08
17:00
RadniÄki (N)
Sloboda Point
2
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 0 | Sloboda Point | |||||
31.08
17:00
Partizan
Rad
3
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Rad |
31.08
20:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Teleoptik
2
1
|
31.08.2013 20:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
31.08
17:00
Metalac (GM)
Proleter
1
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
31.08
17:00
BSK BorÄa
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
31.08
17:00
SindjeliÄ
Borac
0
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | SindjeliÄ | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Sloga (PM)
Mladost (L)
2
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
31.08
17:00
InÄija
Dolina
1
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | InÄija | 1 : 1 | Dolina | |||||
31.08
17:00
Bežanija
Smederevo
2
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
31.08
17:00
Timok
Radnik
2
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Radnik |
31.08
MaŔinac
Napredak
2
2
|
31.08.2013 | MaŔinac | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
31.08
Spartak
Požarevac
9
0
|
31.08.2013 | Spartak | 9 : 0 | Požarevac | |||||
31.08
Trijumf
Jagodina
1
1
|
31.08.2013 | Trijumf | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
31.08
Novi BeÄej
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
11
|
31.08.2013 | Novi BeÄej | 0 : 11 | LASK Crvena zvezda |
31.08
FruŔkogorac
Lemind Lavice
5
0
|
31.08.2013 | FruŔkogorac | 5 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
31.08
MaÄva
Sloga
2
0
|
31.08.2013 | MaÄva | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
31.08
Kalemegdan
Å abac
5
0
|
31.08.2013 | Kalemegdan | 5 : 0 | Å abac | |||||
31.08
Nives
Kolibri
1
4
|
31.08.2013 | Nives | 1 : 4 | Kolibri |
31.08
15:00
RadniÄki (P)
BSK BorÄa
2
2
|
31.08.2013 15:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 2 : 2 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
31.08
14:00
ÄSK Pivara
Sloga (K)
3
0
|
31.08.2013 14:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 3 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
31.08
17:00
Brodarac
OFK Beograd
1
3
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 3 | OFK Beograd |
31.08
10:00
RadniÄki (NP)
VrŔac United
3
2
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki (NP) | 3 : 2 | VrÅ”ac United | |||||
31.08
10:00
Dinamo
InÄija
1
1
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | InÄija | |||||
31.08
10:00
Proleter 2006
Vojvodina
1
4
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 1 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
31.08
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Spartak
0
1
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | OFK Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Spartak |
31.08
11:00
Jadran
Arsenal
1
2
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Jadran | 1 : 2 | Arsenal | |||||
31.08
14:00
Sloboda (Ä)
Metalac (K)
3
1
|
31.08.2013 14:00 | Sloboda (Ä) | 3 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
31.08
13:00
Å umadija 1903
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
31.08.2013 13:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
31.08
10:00
BIP
Javor
0
7
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | BIP | 0 : 7 | Javor | |||||
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
SuŔica
1
1
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | SuŔica | |||||
31.08
12:00
Pobeda
Sloga 1940
2
4
|
31.08.2013 12:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 4 | Sloga 1940 |
31.08
11:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Toplicanin
2
1
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 1 | Toplicanin | |||||
31.08
11:00
Bor
Dinamo
1
1
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Bor | 1 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
31.08
11:00
Car Konstantin
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
31.08
11:00
Radan
Timok
1
1
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Radan | 1 : 1 | Timok | |||||
31.08
16:30
Žitoradja
Moravac Orion
0
3
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Žitoradja | 0 : 3 | Moravac Orion | |||||
31.08
11:00
Vlasina
Radnik
1
0
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Vlasina | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
31.08
10:00
Mladenovac
Voždovac
2
1
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
31.08
09:00
Internacional
Žarkovo
0
1
|
31.08.2013 09:00 | Internacional | 0 : 1 | Žarkovo | |||||
31.08
09:00
BASK
RadniÄki (NB)
1
2
|
31.08.2013 09:00 | BASK | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
31.08
10:00
RadniÄki (O)
Kolubara
2
1
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 2 : 1 | Kolubara |
31.08
16:00
Polet
Pobeda
1
4
|
31.08.2013 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 4 | Pobeda | |||||
31.08
16:00
Å umadija
BaÄinac
3
0
|
31.08.2013 16:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | BaÄinac | |||||
31.08
16:00
ŽelezniÄar Kusadak
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
31.08.2013 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar Kusadak | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
31.08
11:00
Sloboda (Ä)
ÄukariÄki
2
0
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Sloboda (Ä) | 2 : 0 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
31.08
11:00
Napredak
RadniÄki 1923
2
1
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
31.08
11:00
ÄSK Pivara
OFK Beograd
0
5
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 5 | OFK Beograd |
31.08
12:00
Spartak
Mladost (L)
4
1
|
31.08.2013 12:00 | Spartak | 4 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
31.08
12:00
Novi Sad
OFK Hajduk
6
1
|
31.08.2013 12:00 | Novi Sad | 6 : 1 | OFK Hajduk | |||||
31.08
12:00
TSC
ŽelezniÄar
8
0
|
31.08.2013 12:00 | TSC | 8 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
31.08
12:00
Vojvodina
Proleter 2006
0
1
|
31.08.2013 12:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
31.08
12:00
Banat
BeÄej
0
8
|
31.08.2013 12:00 | Banat | 0 : 8 | BeÄej | |||||
31.08
12:00
InÄija
Dinamo
4
1
|
31.08.2013 12:00 | InÄija | 4 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
31.08
12:00
RadniÄki (S)
Vrbas
1
0
|
31.08.2013 12:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
31.08
12:00
VrŔac
BaÄka 1901
3
0
|
31.08.2013 12:00 | VrÅ”ac | 3 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 |
31.08
Brodarac
Zemun
0
1
|
31.08.2013 | Brodarac | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
31.08
Teleoptik
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
31.08.2013 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
31.08
SinÄeliÄ
Voždovac
0
2
|
31.08.2013 | SinÄeliÄ | 0 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
31.08
BASK
Bežanija
3
2
|
31.08.2013 | BASK | 3 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
31.08
Dominus
Kolubara
0
2
|
31.08.2013 | Dominus | 0 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
31.08
RadniÄki (NB)
RadniÄki (O)
0
2
|
31.08.2013 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
31.08
BSK BorÄa
Internacional
2
3
|
31.08.2013 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 3 | Internacional |
31.08
11:00
Bane
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
31.08
10:00
Sloga (P)
Å umadija 1903
3
0
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | Sloga (P) | 3 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
31.08
13:00
Novi Pazar
Metalac (GM)
5
0
|
31.08.2013 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 5 : 0 | Metalac (GM) |
31.08
11:00
Olimpia B
Äantavir
1
1
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Olimpia B | 1 : 1 | Äantavir | |||||
31.08
11:00
Vinogradar
Subotica
0
8
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 8 | Subotica |
31.08
17:00
Banat
Dinamo
2
2
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Banat | 2 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
31.08
16:00
Borac (St)
Dolina
7
1
|
31.08.2013 16:00 | Borac (St) | 7 : 1 | Dolina |
31.08
13:00
OFK Beograd
AS
3
0
|
31.08.2013 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | AS | |||||
31.08
11:00
Loznica
ÄukariÄki
1
1
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Loznica | 1 : 1 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
31.08
13:30
Napredak
RadniÄki 1923
1
2
|
31.08.2013 13:30 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
31.08
11:00
Savacijum
Rad
2
2
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Savacijum | 2 : 2 | Rad | |||||
31.08
11:00
Smederevo
Zemun
0
3
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
31.08
10:00
Brodarac
Partizan
0
13
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | Brodarac | 0 : 13 | Partizan |
31.08
10:00
Spartak
Mladost (L)
2
0
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | Spartak | 2 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
31.08
10:00
Novi Sad
OFK Hajduk
1
2
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 2 | OFK Hajduk | |||||
31.08
10:00
TSC
ŽelezniÄar
4
2
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | TSC | 4 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
31.08
10:00
Vojvodina
Proleter 2006
4
0
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
31.08
10:00
Banat
BeÄej
2
4
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | Banat | 2 : 4 | BeÄej | |||||
31.08
10:00
InÄija
Dinamo
7
1
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | InÄija | 7 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
31.08
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
Vrbas
2
2
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 2 | Vrbas | |||||
31.08
10:00
VrŔac
BaÄka 1901
1
0
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | VrÅ”ac | 1 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 |
31.08
13:00
Bane
Metalac (GM)
3
0
|
31.08.2013 13:00 | Bane | 3 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
31.08
11:00
Bubamara
VrnjaÄka Banja
1
1
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Bubamara | 1 : 1 | VrnjaÄka Banja | |||||
31.08
11:00
Å umadija 1903
Jedinstvo Putevi
10
1
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 10 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
31.08
13:00
DragaÄevo
FAP
1
1
|
31.08.2013 13:00 | DragaÄevo | 1 : 1 | FAP | |||||
31.08
16:30
Sloga 1940
Kiker
1
8
|
31.08.2013 16:30 | Sloga 1940 | 1 : 8 | Kiker | |||||
31.08
11:00
Novi Pazar
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
31.08
10:00
BAK
VrŔac United
1
10
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | BAK | 1 : 10 | VrŔac United |
31.08
10:00
BSK
Petar UroŔev
4
2
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | BSK | 4 : 2 | Petar UroŔev | |||||
31.08
10:00
Mladost (V)
Dinamo
1
7
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | Mladost (V) | 1 : 7 | Dinamo | |||||
31.08
12:00
Kolonija
Omladinac (D)
8
1
|
31.08.2013 12:00 | Kolonija | 8 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
31.08
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Mladost (O)
0
6
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 6 | Mladost (O) |
31.08
11:00
Dolina
Unirea
10
0
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Dolina | 10 : 0 | Unirea | |||||
31.08
11:00
Dobrica
BuduÄnost (A)
0
3
|
31.08.2013 11:00 | Dobrica | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
31.08
10:00
Proleter
Vladimirovac
19
0
|
31.08.2013 10:00 | Proleter | 19 : 0 | Vladimirovac | |||||
31.08
17:00
Slavija
Borac (S)
8
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Slavija | 8 : 0 | Borac (S) |
31.08
14:00
GlavaÅ”
Mladi borac
6
5
|
31.08.2013 14:00 | GlavaÅ” | 6 : 5 | Mladi borac | |||||
31.08
14:00
Polet
Pobeda
1
5
|
31.08.2013 14:00 | Polet | 1 : 5 | Pobeda | |||||
31.08
14:00
Udarnik
Napredak
3
1
|
31.08.2013 14:00 | Udarnik | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
31.08
14:00
Å umadija
BaÄinac
3
1
|
31.08.2013 14:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | BaÄinac | |||||
31.08
14:00
ŽelezniÄar Kusadak
Jedinstvo
1
6
|
31.08.2013 14:00 | ŽelezniÄar Kusadak | 1 : 6 | Jedinstvo |
31.08
17:00
Mladost Radost
Borac 2
4
1
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost Radost | 4 : 1 | Borac 2 | |||||
31.08
17:00
Mladost (L)
Mladost (P)
3
0
|
31.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (P) |
31.08
Dominus
Mladenovac
3
0
|
31.08.2013 | Dominus | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
31.08
011
Lokomotiva
3
1
|
31.08.2013 | 011 | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
31.08
Ada
SinÄeliÄ
1
1
|
31.08.2013 | Ada | 1 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
31.08
BASK
Kolubara
3
0
|
31.08.2013 | BASK | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
31.08
RadniÄki NB
Internacional
5
1
|
31.08.2013 | RadniÄki NB | 5 : 1 | Internacional |
31.08
09:30
Senta
Spartak '02
1
0
|
31.08.2013 09:30 | Senta | 1 : 0 | Spartak '02 | |||||
31.08
09:30
Vinogradar
Dribling
0
6
|
31.08.2013 09:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 6 | Dribling | |||||
31.08
09:00
Spartak '01
BaÄka 1901
3
0
|
31.08.2013 09:00 | Spartak '01 | 3 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
31.08
09:30
TSC
Potisje
3
0
|
31.08.2013 09:30 | TSC | 3 : 0 | Potisje |
31.08
Bijeli ZeÄevi
RadniÄki
50
12
|
31.08.2013 | Bijeli ZeÄevi | 50 : 12 | RadniÄki |
31.08
Policajac
Zmaj
0
0
|
31.08.2013 | Policajac | 0 : 0 | Zmaj | |||||
31.08
Vojna akademija
Vojvoda
0
0
|
31.08.2013 | Vojna akademija | 0 : 0 | Vojvoda |