06.12
13:00
Malinik
Borac
5
1
|
06.12.2014 13:00 | Malinik | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.12
13:00
Rudar
OFK Knjaz
3
1
|
06.12.2014 13:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | OFK Knjaz | |||||
06.12
13:00
Vratarnica
OsniÄ
0
3
|
06.12.2014 13:00 | Vratarnica | 0 : 3 | OsniÄ | |||||
06.12
13:00
Rgotina
Å SK
1
1
|
06.12.2014 13:00 | Rgotina | 1 : 1 | Å SK |
06.12
13:00
Grbalj
Berane
1
0
|
06.12.2014 13:00 | Grbalj | 1 : 0 | Berane | |||||
06.12
13:00
Zeta
LovÄen
2
3
|
06.12.2014 13:00 | Zeta | 2 : 3 | LovÄen | |||||
06.12
13:00
BuduÄnost
Mladost
0
0
|
06.12.2014 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.12
13:00
Bokelj
Mornar
0
1
|
06.12.2014 13:00 | Bokelj | 0 : 1 | Mornar | |||||
06.12
13:00
Mogren
Rudar
0
3
|
06.12.2014 13:00 | Mogren | 0 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
06.12
13:00
OFK Petrovac
Sutjeska
1
1
|
06.12.2014 13:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska |
06.12
14:00
RadniÄki 1950
Sloga (P)
82
74
|
06.12.2014 14:00 | RadniÄki 1950 | 82 : 74 | Sloga (P) | |||||
06.12
19:00
Svilajnac
Priboj
70
83
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Svilajnac | 70 : 83 | Priboj | |||||
06.12
17:00
Ub
Sloga (D)
81
66
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Ub | 81 : 66 | Sloga (D) | |||||
06.12
18:00
Zlatibor
ŽelezniÄar
101
72
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Zlatibor | 101 : 72 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
06.12
19:30
Polet
Student BB
71
73
|
06.12.2014 19:30 | Polet | 71 : 73 | Student BB |
06.12
19:00
BKK RadniÄki
Borac
70
71
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | BKK RadniÄki | 70 : 71 | Borac |
06.12
17:00
BNS
Topola
63
64
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | BNS | 63 : 64 | Topola | |||||
06.12
19:00
Akademik
Hajduk
96
88
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Akademik | 96 : 88 | Hajduk | |||||
06.12
17:30
Futog MD Tupanjac
Sveti ÄorÄe
68
105
|
06.12.2014 17:30 | Futog MD Tupanjac | 68 : 105 | Sveti ÄorÄe | |||||
06.12
19:00
Dunav
Jedinstvo
106
86
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Dunav | 106 : 86 | Jedinstvo |
06.12
17:00
Jug
OKK Junior
62
75
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Jug | 62 : 75 | OKK Junior | |||||
06.12
13:00
Radnik
NiÅ” Fair playy
63
75
|
06.12.2014 13:00 | Radnik | 63 : 75 | NiÅ” Fair playy | |||||
06.12
19:00
Bor RTB
Knjaževac
87
70
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Bor RTB | 87 : 70 | Knjaževac | |||||
06.12
18:00
Rtanj
Prokuplje
90
85
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Rtanj | 90 : 85 | Prokuplje |
06.12
18:30
Klik
ŽelezniÄar
113
53
|
06.12.2014 18:30 | Klik | 113 : 53 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
06.12
18:00
MileŔevac
RadniÄki VA Bodža
90
64
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | MileÅ”evac | 90 : 64 | RadniÄki VA Bodža | |||||
06.12
16:30
Ivanjica
Užice
88
84
|
06.12.2014 16:30 | Ivanjica | 88 : 84 | Užice | |||||
06.12
18:00
RaÄevac
Morava
81
96
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | RaÄevac | 81 : 96 | Morava |
06.12
19:00
Kopaonik
ParaÄin
69
68
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Kopaonik | 69 : 68 | ParaÄin | |||||
06.12
14:00
TrepÄa
TemniÄ
108
83
|
06.12.2014 14:00 | TrepÄa | 108 : 83 | TemniÄ | |||||
06.12
17:00
Studenica
Sloga (PM)
71
59
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Studenica | 71 : 59 | Sloga (PM) |
06.12
15:15
Vitez 2
Ras
50
68
|
06.12.2014 15:15 | Vitez 2 | 50 : 68 | Ras | |||||
06.12
16:20
Zvezda
Zvezdara 2
66
67
|
06.12.2014 16:20 | Zvezda | 66 : 67 | Zvezdara 2 |
06.12
13:30
Kadet
Selekta
81
64
|
06.12.2014 13:30 | Kadet | 81 : 64 | Selekta | |||||
06.12
17:00
Feniks
Sivac
73
59
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Feniks | 73 : 59 | Sivac | |||||
06.12
15:30
Mladost Veternik
Sloboda NS
85
77
|
06.12.2014 15:30 | Mladost Veternik | 85 : 77 | Sloboda NS | |||||
06.12
20:00
Kikinda
Crvenka Dunav
67
78
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Kikinda | 67 : 78 | Crvenka Dunav | |||||
06.12
19:00
KaraÄorÄevo
Sport Key Plus
75
127
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | KaraÄorÄevo | 75 : 127 | Sport Key Plus | |||||
06.12
19:00
Vojvodina NM
SO KoÅ”
96
75
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Vojvodina NM | 96 : 75 | SO KoÅ” |
06.12
18:30
Vojka
Nova Pazova
85
83
|
06.12.2014 18:30 | Vojka | 85 : 83 | Nova Pazova | |||||
06.12
19:30
RadniÄki
Omladinac
107
56
|
06.12.2014 19:30 | RadniÄki | 107 : 56 | Omladinac | |||||
06.12
16:00
Ru koÅ”
Jadran
89
77
|
06.12.2014 16:00 | Ru koÅ” | 89 : 77 | Jadran |
06.12
18:00
Äerdap
Vukovi MeroŔina
68
62
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Äerdap | 68 : 62 | Vukovi MeroÅ”ina | |||||
06.12
18:00
Zone Boys
Mladost (Z)
109
100
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Zone Boys | 109 : 100 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
06.12
14:00
Hisar
Negotin
86
74
|
06.12.2014 14:00 | Hisar | 86 : 74 | Negotin | |||||
06.12
12:00
Radan
Zicer
81
58
|
06.12.2014 12:00 | Radan | 81 : 58 | Zicer |
06.12
17:00
Ibar
Sutjeska
64
84
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Ibar | 64 : 84 | Sutjeska | |||||
06.12
18:00
Mornar
ABS Primorje
80
60
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Mornar | 80 : 60 | ABS Primorje | |||||
06.12
18:00
Ulcinj
Danilovgrad
102
78
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Ulcinj | 102 : 78 | Danilovgrad | |||||
06.12
18:05
Teodo
LovÄen
84
85
|
06.12.2014 18:05 | Teodo | 84 : 85 | LovÄen |
06.12
17:00
Union Olimpija
Szolnoki Olaj
79
61
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Union Olimpija | 79 : 61 | Szolnoki Olaj | |||||
06.12
19:00
Krka
BuduÄnost VOLI
81
90
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Krka | 81 : 90 | BuduÄnost VOLI | |||||
06.12
21:00
Igokea
Cibona
61
71
|
06.12.2014 21:00 | Igokea | 61 : 71 | Cibona |
06.12
19:00
Borac
Vojvodina Srbijagas
73
76
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Borac | 73 : 76 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
06.12
20:00
Konstantin
Sloga
82
71
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Konstantin | 82 : 71 | Sloga | |||||
06.12
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Spartak
56
70
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 56 : 70 | Spartak | |||||
06.12
18:30
TamiÅ”
VrŔac Swisslion
73
67
|
06.12.2014 18:30 | TamiŔ | 73 : 67 | VrŔac Swisslion |
06.12
19:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Plana
89
78
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 89 : 78 | Plana | |||||
06.12
18:00
Mladost Admiral
Morava
92
49
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Mladost Admiral | 92 : 49 | Morava | |||||
06.12
19:30
Sloboda
Pirot
68
77
|
06.12.2014 19:30 | Sloboda | 68 : 77 | Pirot | |||||
06.12
19:00
Proleter Naftagas
Vojvodina
92
78
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 92 : 78 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.12
20:00
Beovuk 72
Meridiana
87
60
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Beovuk 72 | 87 : 60 | Meridiana | |||||
06.12
20:00
Srem
Napredak Maksi Ko
70
59
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Srem | 70 : 59 | Napredak Maksi Ko | |||||
06.12
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Kolubara LA 2003
91
77
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Mladost (SP) | 91 : 77 | Kolubara LA 2003 |
06.12
16:15
Play Off Happy
BuduÄnost
78
85
|
06.12.2014 16:15 | Play Off Happy | 78 : 85 | BuduÄnost |
06.12
18:00
Stara Pazova
Kovin
58
80
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 58 : 80 | Kovin | |||||
06.12
17:00
Velika Kikinda
Novosadska ŽKA
50
70
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Velika Kikinda | 50 : 70 | Novosadska ŽKA |
06.12
18:00
Orlovi
Sloboda
76
39
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Orlovi | 76 : 39 | Sloboda | |||||
06.12
18:00
Jedinstvo
Bugojno
116
36
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 116 : 36 | Bugojno | |||||
06.12
18:00
RMU BanoviÄi
Mladi KrajiŔnik
53
74
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | RMU BanoviÄi | 53 : 74 | Mladi KrajiÅ”nik | |||||
06.12
18:00
Rudar Sport
ŽeljezniÄar
72
58
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Rudar Sport | 72 : 58 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
06.12
18:00
Impuls
BrÄanka
34
59
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Impuls | 34 : 59 | BrÄanka |
06.12
14:00
LovÄen
Roling
107
40
|
06.12.2014 14:00 | LovÄen | 107 : 40 | Roling |
06.12
16:00
Kozara
Trebinje 03
53
83
|
06.12.2014 16:00 | Kozara | 53 : 83 | Trebinje 03 |
06.12
19:30
Radivoj KoraÄ
Srbobran
101
52
|
06.12.2014 19:30 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 101 : 52 | Srbobran | |||||
06.12
19:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
77
59
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Partizan | 77 : 59 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.12
17:00
RadniÄki
Spartak
75
55
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | RadniÄki | 75 : 55 | Spartak |
06.12
Plej 2
Sjenica
36
70
|
06.12.2014 | Plej 2 | 36 : 70 | Sjenica | |||||
06.12
Plej 1
Novi Pazar 2012
86
54
|
06.12.2014 | Plej 1 | 86 : 54 | Novi Pazar 2012 | |||||
06.12
MaŔinac
Stari Ras
82
54
|
06.12.2014 | MaŔinac | 82 : 54 | Stari Ras | |||||
06.12
Kings
Bane
82
70
|
06.12.2014 | Kings | 82 : 70 | Bane | |||||
06.12
GoÄ
Polet
66
58
|
06.12.2014 | GoÄ | 66 : 58 | Polet |
06.12
13:00
Libero Äa
FAP Livnica
1
3
|
06.12.2014 13:00 | Libero Äa | 1 : 3 | FAP Livnica | |||||
06.12
13:00
Partizan
Napredak 037
3
0
|
06.12.2014 13:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Napredak 037 |
06.12
17:00
Timok
Jagodina
0
3
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Timok | 0 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
06.12
16:30
DuboÄica
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
06.12.2014 16:30 | DuboÄica | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
06.12
20:00
Mladost
Dunav Volley
3
2
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Dunav Volley | |||||
06.12
17:00
Srem Iton
BavaniŔte
0
3
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Srem Iton | 0 : 3 | BavaniŔte | |||||
06.12
19:30
Hercegovina
Vrbas
0
3
|
06.12.2014 19:30 | Hercegovina | 0 : 3 | Vrbas | |||||
06.12
16:00
Proleter
Futog
2
3
|
06.12.2014 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Futog |
06.12
19:00
Smederevo Carina
Å umadija
3
0
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Smederevo Carina | 3 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
06.12
20:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Roda
0
3
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 0 : 3 | Roda | |||||
06.12
16:00
Rudar
Obrenovac
3
0
|
06.12.2014 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Obrenovac | |||||
06.12
19:30
KaraÄorÄe
Mladenovac
1
3
|
06.12.2014 19:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
06.12
20:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Loznica
3
0
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 0 | Loznica |
06.12
19:00
Vest
Vojvodina 3
1
3
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Vest | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina 3 | |||||
06.12
18:00
Kulpin
Merkur
3
2
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Kulpin | 3 : 2 | Merkur |
06.12
13:30
TopliÄanin 2
Surdulica
3
0
|
06.12.2014 13:30 | TopliÄanin 2 | 3 : 0 | Surdulica | |||||
06.12
15:00
MOK TopliÄanin 97
Mladost (V)
3
2
|
06.12.2014 15:00 | MOK TopliÄanin 97 | 3 : 2 | Mladost (V) |
06.12
16:00
Banat
Klek SrbijaŔume 2
3
0
|
06.12.2014 16:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Klek SrbijaŔume 2 | |||||
06.12
16:00
Sirig
Mladost
3
1
|
06.12.2014 16:00 | Sirig | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
06.12
17:00
Pirot
Stampedo
3
0
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Pirot | 3 : 0 | Stampedo |
06.12
16:00
Borac m:tel
ModriÄa Optima
3
1
|
06.12.2014 16:00 | Borac m:tel | 3 : 1 | ModriÄa Optima | |||||
06.12
18:00
IlijaÅ”
Domaljevac
3
1
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | IlijaÅ” | 3 : 1 | Domaljevac | |||||
06.12
17:00
Radnik
Gacko
1
3
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Gacko | |||||
06.12
16:30
Kakanj 78
Bosna
3
0
|
06.12.2014 16:30 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 0 | Bosna | |||||
06.12
19:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
06.12
18:00
Partizan
InÄija
3
0
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
06.12
19:00
Novi Pazar-Junior
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
1
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Novi Pazar-Junior | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
06.12
19:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.12
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
VA 014
3
0
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | VA 014 | |||||
06.12
20:00
Novi Sad
Borac
3
2
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
06.12
16:30
Užice
NiÅ”
0
3
|
06.12.2014 16:30 | Užice | 0 : 3 | NiŔ |
06.12
17:00
Tutin
Tara
2
3
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Tutin | 2 : 3 | Tara | |||||
06.12
17:00
Ivanjica
Gimnazijalac
3
0
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 0 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
06.12
15:00
Libero ÄA
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
06.12.2014 15:00 | Libero ÄA | 3 : 0 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
06.12
17:00
Borac
Sloboda S
3
2
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Sloboda S | |||||
06.12
13:30
Tajm
Zlatibor
0
3
|
06.12.2014 13:30 | Tajm | 0 : 3 | Zlatibor |
06.12
19:00
Leskovac 98
Student
3
1
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 1 | Student | |||||
06.12
18:00
Bor
Vranje
0
3
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Bor | 0 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
06.12
14:00
KurŔumlija
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
06.12.2014 14:00 | KurŔumlija | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
06.12
20:00
FOK
Ruma
3
0
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | FOK | 3 : 0 | Ruma |
06.12
17:00
Lazarevac
Ub
0
3
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Lazarevac | 0 : 3 | Ub | |||||
06.12
14:30
Imlek
As
3
1
|
06.12.2014 14:30 | Imlek | 3 : 1 | As | |||||
06.12
18:00
PoŔtar 064
Spartak
1
3
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | PoŔtar 064 | 1 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
06.12
20:00
Sterija
Mladi Radnik
3
2
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Sterija | 3 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
06.12
19:00
Å umadija
Smederevo
1
3
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 3 | Smederevo |
06.12
14:30
RaŔka
Volej stars junior
3
0
|
06.12.2014 14:30 | RaŔka | 3 : 0 | Volej stars junior |
06.12
13:00
Priboj
Borac 2
3
1
|
06.12.2014 13:00 | Priboj | 3 : 1 | Borac 2 | |||||
06.12
LuÄani
Bambi volej
0
3
|
06.12.2014 | LuÄani | 0 : 3 | Bambi volej |
06.12
12:00
Rudar
TehniÄar
0
3
|
06.12.2014 12:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | TehniÄar | |||||
06.12
19:00
VGSK
Carina
3
1
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 1 | Carina |
06.12
18:00
OseÄina
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | OseÄina | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.12
16:30
Ribnica
Zaslon
3
1
|
06.12.2014 16:30 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Zaslon | |||||
06.12
15:00
Srbijanka 014
Proleter
3
0
|
06.12.2014 15:00 | Srbijanka 014 | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.12
17:00
Mali Zvornik
RaÄevac
3
0
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Mali Zvornik | 3 : 0 | RaÄevac | |||||
06.12
16:00
Tamnava VoÄar
Park 015
3
0
|
06.12.2014 16:00 | Tamnava VoÄar | 3 : 0 | Park 015 |
06.12
12:00
VST
Äemp 07
3
0
|
06.12.2014 12:00 | VST | 3 : 0 | Äemp 07 | |||||
06.12
18:00
Partizan
GrbiÄ
3
0
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | GrbiÄ |
06.12
11:00
NIS Spartak 2
Panonija
3
0
|
06.12.2014 11:00 | NIS Spartak 2 | 3 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
06.12
13:00
BeÄej
Merkur
1
3
|
06.12.2014 13:00 | BeÄej | 1 : 3 | Merkur | |||||
06.12
17:00
Gox-IN
Hajduk
1
3
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Gox-IN | 1 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
06.12
15:00
Apatin
Sutjeska
0
3
|
06.12.2014 15:00 | Apatin | 0 : 3 | Sutjeska |
06.12
17:00
Hercegovina
KI 0230
3
1
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Hercegovina | 3 : 1 | KI 0230 | |||||
06.12
14:00
Banat
Volejstars
3
0
|
06.12.2014 14:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Volejstars | |||||
06.12
18:00
RadniÄki
Proleter
3
0
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.12
20:45
Odbojka 013
KrajiŔnik
3
0
|
06.12.2014 20:45 | Odbojka 013 | 3 : 0 | KrajiŔnik | |||||
06.12
20:00
MD Zrenjanin 2
ŽitiŔte
3
1
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin 2 | 3 : 1 | ŽitiŔte |
06.12
15:00
Jedinstvo 3
Maks
3
1
|
06.12.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo 3 | 3 : 1 | Maks | |||||
06.12
17:00
Star
Eaton Srem Tempo 3
3
1
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Star | 3 : 1 | Eaton Srem Tempo 3 |
06.12
15:15
BSK
Vlasina
0
3
|
06.12.2014 15:15 | BSK | 0 : 3 | Vlasina | |||||
06.12
13:00
TopliÄanin
Surdulica
3
0
|
06.12.2014 13:00 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | Surdulica | |||||
06.12
15:00
Panda
Mladost 2
3
0
|
06.12.2014 15:00 | Panda | 3 : 0 | Mladost 2 |
06.12
10:00
Zvezda NP
Lucky Star
1
3
|
06.12.2014 10:00 | Zvezda NP | 1 : 3 | Lucky Star | |||||
06.12
20:00
Dunav
Mladenovac
3
0
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
06.12
17:30
Blok-aut
Vizura 2
3
1
|
06.12.2014 17:30 | Blok-aut | 3 : 1 | Vizura 2 |
06.12
11:30
Millennium 2
Pirot
0
3
|
06.12.2014 11:30 | Millennium 2 | 0 : 3 | Pirot |
06.12
17:30
Volejbol 2000
NS Volej Tim 2
1
3
|
06.12.2014 17:30 | Volejbol 2000 | 1 : 3 | NS Volej Tim 2 | |||||
06.12
10:30
Dunav Volej
Libero
3
1
|
06.12.2014 10:30 | Dunav Volej | 3 : 1 | Libero | |||||
06.12
10:30
SmeÄ
Futog 2
3
1
|
06.12.2014 10:30 | SmeÄ | 3 : 1 | Futog 2 | |||||
06.12
19:00
Fortuna
Slavija
0
3
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Fortuna | 0 : 3 | Slavija |
06.12
Volfland
Mladost
|
06.12.2014 | Volfland | : | Mladost | |||||
06.12
16:00
Jedinstvo
Tempo
3
0
|
06.12.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
06.12
16:45
Elan Volej
Merkur 2
1
3
|
06.12.2014 16:45 | Elan Volej | 1 : 3 | Merkur 2 | |||||
06.12
11:00
Vrbas 2
Soko
3
0
|
06.12.2014 11:00 | Vrbas 2 | 3 : 0 | Soko |
06.12
17:00
Panonija
Kikinda 2
0
3
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | Kikinda 2 | |||||
06.12
11:00
Boom Volley
Subotica
0
3
|
06.12.2014 11:00 | Boom Volley | 0 : 3 | Subotica | |||||
06.12
16:00
Äoka
Zlatica
3
0
|
06.12.2014 16:00 | Äoka | 3 : 0 | Zlatica |
06.12
19:00
BL Volley
ModriÄa
3
2
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | BL Volley | 3 : 2 | ModriÄa | |||||
06.12
18:00
HE na Drini
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
0
3
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | HE na Drini | 0 : 3 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | |||||
06.12
18:00
Gacko
VogoÅ”Äa
3
0
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | VogoÅ”Äa | |||||
06.12
17:30
BihaÄ Preminger
Kula GradaÄac
0
3
|
06.12.2014 17:30 | BihaÄ Preminger | 0 : 3 | Kula GradaÄac |
06.12
17:00
Glasinac
MagliÄ
3
0
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Glasinac | 3 : 0 | MagliÄ | |||||
06.12
19:00
Derventa
Hercegovac
3
0
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Derventa | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
06.12
18:00
Slavija
Jahorina
3
0
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Jahorina |
06.12
20:00
Kraguj
Vizura
0
3
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Kraguj | 0 : 3 | Vizura | |||||
06.12
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki Beograd
3
1
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki Beograd | |||||
06.12
20:00
Tent
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Tent | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
06.12
19:00
RadniÄki
Takovo Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
06.12
20:00
Beograd
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Beograd | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.12
19:00
Crnokosa Artos
Jagodina
3
0
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Crnokosa Artos | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
06.12
20:00
Eaton Srem Tempo
MD Zrenjanin
0
3
|
06.12.2014 20:00 | Eaton Srem Tempo | 0 : 3 | MD Zrenjanin |
06.12
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Mladost
26
26
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 26 : 26 | Mladost | |||||
06.12
18:00
Župa 54
Priboj
20
24
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Župa 54 | 20 : 24 | Priboj |
06.12
16:00
RadniÄki 1958
Potisje Pleteks
40
32
|
06.12.2014 16:00 | RadniÄki 1958 | 40 : 32 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
06.12
18:00
RadniÄki (JT)
Somborelektro
25
20
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | RadniÄki (JT) | 25 : 20 | Somborelektro | |||||
06.12
19:00
KljajiÄevo
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | KljajiÄevo | : | ||||||
06.12
17:00
RadniÄki (K)
Sivac 69
33
32
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 33 : 32 | Sivac 69 | |||||
06.12
19:00
Hajduk
Crvenka II
30
37
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Hajduk | 30 : 37 | Crvenka II |
06.12
16:00
Arilje 2
Hidroelektrana
29
33
|
06.12.2014 16:00 | Arilje 2 | 29 : 33 | Hidroelektrana |
06.12
19:00
VogoÅ”Äa
Zrinjski
37
28
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | VogoÅ”Äa | 37 : 28 | Zrinjski | |||||
06.12
19:00
IzviÄaÄ
Bosna (V)
38
22
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | IzviÄaÄ | 38 : 22 | Bosna (V) |
06.12
18:00
Kotor VaroÅ”
Äelinac
32
22
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Kotor VaroÅ” | 32 : 22 | Äelinac | |||||
06.12
18:00
TesliÄ
Hercegovac
42
16
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | TesliÄ | 42 : 16 | Hercegovac | |||||
06.12
18:00
Bijeljina
Slavija
33
26
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Bijeljina | 33 : 26 | Slavija | |||||
06.12
18:00
Drina
Leotar
37
30
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Drina | 37 : 30 | Leotar | |||||
06.12
18:00
Mladost
Hercegovina
23
31
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Mladost | 23 : 31 | Hercegovina | |||||
06.12
18:00
GoliÄ Å ariÄ
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
25
25
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | GoliÄ Å ariÄ | 25 : 25 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt |
06.12
19:00
Spartak Vojput
ŽelezniÄar 1949
25
21
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 25 : 21 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | |||||
06.12
18:30
Metaloplastika
Planinka Prolom voda
30
18
|
06.12.2014 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 30 : 18 | Planinka Prolom voda | |||||
06.12
20:30
Partizan
JugoviÄ
28
25
|
06.12.2014 20:30 | Partizan | 28 : 25 | JugoviÄ |
06.12
18:00
Lokomotiva
Mira
28
23
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Lokomotiva | 28 : 23 | Mira | |||||
06.12
17:00
Katarina
IzviÄaÄ
29
25
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Katarina | 29 : 25 | IzviÄaÄ | |||||
06.12
19:00
Krivaja
Zrinjski
33
26
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Krivaja | 33 : 26 | Zrinjski | |||||
06.12
15:00
BihaÄ
Vrbas
|
06.12.2014 15:00 | BihaÄ | : | Vrbas | |||||
06.12
19:30
Grude
Goražde
38
21
|
06.12.2014 19:30 | Grude | 38 : 21 | Goražde |
06.12
20:15
Budva
Jadran ST
8
8
|
06.12.2014 20:15 | Budva | 8 : 8 | Jadran ST | |||||
06.12
20:15
OVK POÅ K
RadniÄki Kon Tiki
7
12
|
06.12.2014 20:15 | OVK POÅ K | 7 : 12 | RadniÄki Kon Tiki | |||||
06.12
20:15
AVK Branik
Partizan Raiffeisen
6
23
|
06.12.2014 20:15 | AVK Branik | 6 : 23 | Partizan Raiffeisen |
06.12
19:15
Mornar BS
BVK Crvena zvezda
8
7
|
06.12.2014 19:15 | Mornar BS | 8 : 7 | BVK Crvena zvezda |
06.12
21:00
Banjica
Zemun
10
7
|
06.12.2014 21:00 | Banjica | 10 : 7 | Zemun | |||||
06.12
19:00
Dunav
ŽAK
8
8
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Dunav | 8 : 8 | ŽAK | |||||
06.12
12:00
Stari Grad
Nais
10
7
|
06.12.2014 12:00 | Stari Grad | 10 : 7 | Nais |
06.12
20:30
BeÄej
Å abac
4
5
|
06.12.2014 20:30 | BeÄej | 4 : 5 | Å abac |
06.12
19:00
RaŔka
Kragujevac 2011
4
1
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | RaŔka | 4 : 1 | Kragujevac 2011 | |||||
06.12
20:30
Metalac Kolorado
MaŔinac
0
0
|
06.12.2014 20:30 | Metalac Kolorado | 0 : 0 | MaŔinac | |||||
06.12
19:30
Ivanjica
Užice KrÄagovo
6
6
|
06.12.2014 19:30 | Ivanjica | 6 : 6 | Užice KrÄagovo |
06.12
16:00
Bor
As
4
4
|
06.12.2014 16:00 | Bor | 4 : 4 | As |
06.12
18:00
Tvrdjava
Srbobran
12
2
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Tvrdjava | 12 : 2 | Srbobran |
06.12
Flash
Požarevac
|
06.12.2014 | Flash | : | Požarevac | |||||
06.12
15:30
KosjeriÄ
Bajina BaŔta
8
6
|
06.12.2014 15:30 | KosjeriÄ | 8 : 6 | Bajina BaÅ”ta |
06.12
18:00
Olimp
Karanovac
9
1
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Olimp | 9 : 1 | Karanovac |
06.12
16:15
Telep
Kepa 9
|
06.12.2014 16:15 | Telep | : | Kepa 9 | |||||
06.12
BSK
TFK
|
06.12.2014 | BSK | : | TFK |
06.12
18:00
Äelinac
Nevesinje
2
1
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Äelinac | 2 : 1 | Nevesinje | |||||
06.12
19:00
Seljak
Leotar
4
2
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Seljak | 4 : 2 | Leotar | |||||
06.12
18:00
Tango
Zrinjski
2
4
|
06.12.2014 18:00 | Tango | 2 : 4 | Zrinjski | |||||
06.12
17:00
Bosna Kompred
Mostar Stari Grad
6
2
|
06.12.2014 17:00 | Bosna Kompred | 6 : 2 | Mostar Stari Grad |
06.12
19:00
Kotor VaroÅ”
JoŔavka
4
6
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | Kotor VaroŔ | 4 : 6 | JoŔavka |
06.12
18:30
Brod
StarÄevica
6
6
|
06.12.2014 18:30 | Brod | 6 : 6 | StarÄevica | |||||
06.12
19:00
LjubiÄ
GradiŔka
8
6
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | LjubiÄ | 8 : 6 | GradiÅ”ka |
06.12
15:30
BabuŔnica 2011
Banjica
3
13
|
06.12.2014 15:30 | BabuŔnica 2011 | 3 : 13 | Banjica | |||||
06.12
19:00
BSK
Zufo
5
4
|
06.12.2014 19:00 | BSK | 5 : 4 | Zufo |
06.12
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Tisza VolƔn
3
4
|
06.12.2014 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 4 | Tisza VolƔn |