26.04
16:00
Železničar
Bane
4
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Železničar | 4 : 0 | Bane | |||||
26.04
16:00
Pobeda
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | GFK Jasenica 1911 |
26.04
16:30
Dinamo
Trstenik PPT
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
26.04
16:30
Radan
Timok
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Radan | 0 : 0 | Timok | |||||
26.04
11:00
Car Konstantin
Đerdap
3
1
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 3 : 1 | Đerdap |
26.04
16:00
PIK Prigrevica
Dolina
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 1 : 1 | Dolina |
26.04
16:00
Turbina
Brodarac 1947
1
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Turbina | 1 : 3 | Brodarac 1947 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Budućnost
Teleoptik
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
26.04
16:00
Radnički (O)
GSP Polet
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Radnički (O) | 0 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
26.04
16:00
Srem
Zemun
0
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Srem | 0 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
26.04
16:00
Železnik Lasta
Hajduk
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Železnik Lasta | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
26.04
11:00
Dorćol
IM Rakovica
1
0
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Dorćol | 1 : 0 | IM Rakovica |
26.04
16:00
Orlovac
Vodojaža
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Orlovac | 0 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
26.04
16:00
Tutin
Rudar (Baljevac)
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Tutin | 3 : 0 | Rudar (Baljevac) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Slavija
Rudar (Bresnica)
4
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Slavija | 4 : 2 | Rudar (Bresnica) |
26.04
16:00
RSK
Železničar (P)
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | RSK | 1 : 0 | Železničar (P) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Obilić
Mladi radnik (R)
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik (R) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Lepenica
Šumadinac (B)
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Lepenica | 1 : 2 | Šumadinac (B) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Mihajlovac 1934
Basarac
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mihajlovac 1934 | 3 : 1 | Basarac | |||||
26.04
16:00
Sloboda
Sloga (B)
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Sloga (B) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Napredak
Homoljac
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Homoljac |
26.04
16:00
Sloga (S)
Jedinstvo 1945
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1945 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Radjevac
Polimlje
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Radjevac | 2 : 0 | Polimlje | |||||
26.04
16:00
Radnički Stobeks
Brezovica
1
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Radnički Stobeks | 1 : 3 | Brezovica |
26.04
16:30
Rembas
Župa
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Rembas | 2 : 0 | Župa | |||||
26.04
16:30
Levač
FUD
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Levač | 2 : 1 | FUD | |||||
26.04
16:30
Juhor
Dragocvet
8
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Juhor | 8 : 1 | Dragocvet | |||||
26.04
16:30
Trajal
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Trajal | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
Temnić 1924
4
4
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 4 : 4 | Temnić 1924 | |||||
26.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Kosanica
0
3
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (M) | 0 : 3 | Kosanica |
26.04
16:30
Rudar (P)
Rudar Alpos
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Rudar (P) | 1 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
26.04
16:30
Kablovi
Pukovac
4
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Kablovi | 4 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
26.04
16:30
Moravica
Nemetali
8
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Moravica | 8 : 2 | Nemetali |
26.04
16:30
Mladost
SFK Moravac
4
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | SFK Moravac | |||||
26.04
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
Vlasina
0
3
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 0 : 3 | Vlasina | |||||
26.04
16:30
Jablanica
Nebeski andjeli
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Jablanica | 2 : 1 | Nebeski andjeli |
26.04
10:00
Index
Budućnost
2
1
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Index | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
26.04
16:00
Hajduk
Borac
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.04
16:00
Kupinovo
Ljukovo
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Kupinovo | 3 : 0 | Ljukovo |
26.04
16:00
Tavankut
ŽAK
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Tavankut | 1 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
26.04
10:00
Subotica
Preporod
5
1
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Subotica | 5 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
26.04
16:00
Mladost (T)
OFK Vrbas
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 2 | OFK Vrbas | |||||
26.04
16:00
Bačka (P)
Tisa
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Bačka (P) | 0 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
26.04
16:00
OFK Mladost APA
Jadran
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Mladost APA | 1 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
26.04
16:00
Zadrugar
Borac
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Borac |
26.04
16:00
Borac (Starčevo)
Radnički (S)
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac (Starčevo) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Železničar
Borac (Sakule)
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Borac (Sakule) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Sloboda
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda |
26.04
10:00
Železničar
Lepušnica
2
1
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Lepušnica | |||||
26.04
16:00
Sremčica
Radnički (NB)
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sremčica | 3 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Lokomotiva
0
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
26.04
16:00
PKB
Grafičar
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | PKB | 1 : 2 | Grafičar | |||||
26.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Boleč
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Boleč | |||||
26.04
16:00
Vrčin
Stepojevac Vaga
0
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Vrčin | 0 : 2 | Stepojevac Vaga |
26.04
17:00
Gruža
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Gruža | 2 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
26.04
17:00
Polet
Radnik
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
26.04
17:00
Granit
Borac
1
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Granit | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
26.04
17:00
Karađorđe
OFK Ras
3
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 1 | OFK Ras | |||||
26.04
17:00
Lazac
Goč
0
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Lazac | 0 : 1 | Goč | |||||
26.04
17:00
Budućnost
Pazar Juniors 2011
0
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | |||||
26.04
17:00
Ribnica
Mataruge
2
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 1 | Mataruge | |||||
26.04
17:00
Ibar
Radnički
4
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Ibar | 4 : 0 | Radnički |
26.04
16:30
Arsenal
Vinogradi DB
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Arsenal | 2 : 1 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
26.04
16:30
Mladost (P)
Budućnost
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
26.04
16:30
Sušica
Sloga (D)
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Sušica | 2 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
26.04
16:30
Maršić
Sloboda
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Maršić | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
26.04
16:30
Šumadinac
Korićani
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Šumadinac | 2 : 1 | Korićani | |||||
26.04
16:30
Kolonija
Borac
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Kolonija | 3 : 2 | Borac |
26.04
16:00
Prvi partizan
Višesava
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Prvi partizan | 0 : 0 | Višesava | |||||
26.04
16:00
Omladinac
Polet
0
5
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 5 | Polet | |||||
26.04
16:00
Napredak
Čajetina
1
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Čajetina | |||||
26.04
16:00
GP Zlatibor
Perućac
5
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | GP Zlatibor | 5 : 1 | Perućac | |||||
26.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Ariljska rampa
1
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
26.04
16:00
Železničar
Crnokosa
0
4
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Železničar | 0 : 4 | Crnokosa |
26.04
16:00
Kolubara
Mladost
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
26.04
16:00
OFK Divci
Rubribreza
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Divci | 0 : 0 | Rubribreza | |||||
26.04
16:00
Tešnjar
Junior Novo Naselje
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Tešnjar | 0 : 0 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
26.04
16:00
Joševa
ZSK
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Joševa | 0 : 1 | ZSK |
26.04
17:00
Podrinje
Sindjelić
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
26.04
17:00
Borac (L)
Jadar
2
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Borac (L) | 2 : 1 | Jadar | |||||
26.04
17:00
BMR Petlovača
Borac (V)
2
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | BMR Petlovača | 2 : 0 | Borac (V) | |||||
26.04
17:00
Hajduk Stanko
Jedinstvo (Š)
2
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
26.04
17:00
Drina
Provo
2
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Drina | 2 : 1 | Provo | |||||
26.04
17:00
Lipolist
Jedinstvo (MZ)
0
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Lipolist | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (MZ) |
26.04
16:00
Omladinac
Šumadinac (S)
5
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | Šumadinac (S) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Partizan (D)
BSK
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Partizan (D) | 0 : 1 | BSK | |||||
26.04
10:00
Šumadija
Borac
1
1
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.04
16:00
ŽSK
Vitlina-Bokanja
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | ŽSK | 0 : 0 | Vitlina-Bokanja | |||||
26.04
16:00
Vinča
Banja
6
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Vinča | 6 : 1 | Banja |
26.04
16:00
Trgovački
Zadrugar (T)
4
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Trgovački | 4 : 1 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Mlava (B)
Mladost (B)
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mlava (B) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Đerdap
4
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 4 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
26.04
16:00
Makce
Šapine
1
4
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Makce | 1 : 4 | Šapine | |||||
26.04
16:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Mlava (ML)
4
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 4 : 1 | Mlava (ML) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Rudar (K)
Radnički 1926
0
4
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Rudar (K) | 0 : 4 | Radnički 1926 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Sloga (B)
Integral
4
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 2 | Integral |
26.04
16:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo (K)
5
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Proleter | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Budućnost (MK)
7. Juli
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Budućnost (MK) | 0 : 0 | 7. Juli | |||||
26.04
16:00
Sloga (M)
Udarnik
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
26.04
16:00
Pobeda
Železničar (S)
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Železničar (S) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Osipaonica
Mladi borac
3
5
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Osipaonica | 3 : 5 | Mladi borac | |||||
26.04
16:00
Budućnost (R)
Šumadija
2
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Budućnost (R) | 2 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
26.04
16:00
Železničar (K)
SASK
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Železničar (K) | 1 : 0 | SASK |
26.04
17:00
Kušiljevo
Morava 1918
3
3
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Kušiljevo | 3 : 3 | Morava 1918 | |||||
26.04
17:00
OFK Tekstilac
BSK
0
3
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | OFK Tekstilac | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
26.04
17:00
Morava
Mladost (J)
4
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Morava | 4 : 0 | Mladost (J) | |||||
26.04
17:00
Napredak (D)
Sloga (DV)
1
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Napredak (D) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (DV) | |||||
26.04
17:00
Napredak (Z)
Budućnost
3
7
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Napredak (Z) | 3 : 7 | Budućnost | |||||
26.04
17:00
Mladost (D)
Mladost (K)
2
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Mladost (D) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (K) | |||||
26.04
17:00
OFK Bratstvo
Sloga (V)
6
3
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | OFK Bratstvo | 6 : 3 | Sloga (V) | |||||
26.04
17:00
Mladi radnik
Bratstvo
0
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 1 | Bratstvo |
26.04
16:30
Mladost 1982
Kaćuša
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost 1982 | 3 : 1 | Kaćuša | |||||
26.04
16:30
Partizanski put
Borac
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Partizanski put | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.04
16:30
Real
Omladinac
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Real | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
26.04
16:30
Jastrebac
Kosovac
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Jastrebac | 3 : 1 | Kosovac | |||||
26.04
16:30
Kosovac
Real
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Kosovac | 2 : 1 | Real | |||||
26.04
16:30
Omladinac
Jug Bogdan
0
3
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
26.04
16:30
Dobrič
Partizanski put
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Dobrič | 1 : 1 | Partizanski put | |||||
26.04
16:30
Borac
Trbunje
4
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Trbunje | |||||
26.04
16:30
Svetlost
Mladost 1982
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Svetlost | 3 : 0 | Mladost 1982 | |||||
26.04
16:30
Kaćuša
Polet
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Kaćuša | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
26.04
16:30
Pobeda
Topličanin
0
6
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 6 | Topličanin | |||||
26.04
16:30
Dunđerski
Nikodije Stojanović Tatko
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Dunđerski | 3 : 2 | Nikodije Stojanović Tatko |
26.04
16:30
Mačkovac
Bošnjane
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mačkovac | 1 : 2 | Bošnjane | |||||
26.04
16:30
Omladinac
Blagotin
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Blagotin | |||||
26.04
16:30
Trudbenik
Jedinstvo 1936
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Trudbenik | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
26.04
16:30
Mladi radnik
Gradina
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | Gradina | |||||
26.04
16:30
Gornji Stepoš
Vinogradar
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Gornji Stepoš | 3 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
26.04
16:30
13. April
Šanac
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | 13. April | 0 : 1 | Šanac | |||||
26.04
16:30
Mladost
Čitluk
7
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost | 7 : 1 | Čitluk | |||||
26.04
16:30
Jastrebac
Sloga (Ć)
2
3
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 3 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
26.04
16:30
Naupare
Sloga (D)
5
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Naupare | 5 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
26.04
16:30
Kulpin
Bečej 1918
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Kulpin | 3 : 2 | Bečej 1918 | |||||
26.04
16:30
Titel
Tvrdjava
4
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Titel | 4 : 1 | Tvrdjava | |||||
26.04
16:30
Mladost
Budućnost
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
26.04
16:30
Sutjeska
Mladost Radost
4
5
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Sutjeska | 4 : 5 | Mladost Radost | |||||
26.04
16:30
Hajduk
Proleter
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Proleter |
26.04
16:30
Susek
Vinogradar
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Susek | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
26.04
16:30
OFK Sirig
Šajkaš 1908
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | OFK Sirig | 0 : 0 | Šajkaš 1908 | |||||
26.04
16:30
Tatra
Proleter
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Tatra | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
26.04
16:30
TSK
Dinamo
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | TSK | 2 : 1 | Dinamo |
26.04
Sremac Graničar 1924
Radnički
1
0
|
26.04.2015 | Sremac Graničar 1924 | 1 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
26.04
Napredak
Rudar
1
0
|
26.04.2015 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
26.04
Jadran
1. Maj
1
0
|
26.04.2015 | Jadran | 1 : 0 | 1. Maj | |||||
26.04
Hajduk 1932
Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
0
6
|
26.04.2015 | Hajduk 1932 | 0 : 6 | Hajduk 1925 Podunavac | |||||
26.04
Hrtkovci
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
3
0
|
26.04.2015 | Hrtkovci | 3 : 0 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša | |||||
26.04
PSK Putinci
Donji Petrovci
3
2
|
26.04.2015 | PSK Putinci | 3 : 2 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
26.04
Budućnost
Hajduk (D)
2
0
|
26.04.2015 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Hajduk (D) |
26.04
17:00
Vinogradar
Sloga
2
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
26.04
17:00
Bajša
Eđšeg
1
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Bajša | 1 : 1 | Eđšeg |
26.04
16:30
Hajduk
Dunav
4
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
26.04
16:30
Kordun
Terekveš
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Kordun | 2 : 1 | Terekveš | |||||
26.04
16:30
Lipar
Stanišić
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Lipar | 3 : 0 | Stanišić | |||||
26.04
16:30
BSK
Graničar (R)
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Graničar (R) | |||||
26.04
16:30
Omladinac (D)
Omladinac (B)
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (B) |
26.04
17:00
Jugoslavija
Mladost (V)
2
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 1 | Mladost (V) | |||||
26.04
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Slavija
1
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
26.04
17:00
Polet
Budućnost (A)
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
26.04
17:00
Sloga (BNS)
Mladost (O)
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
26.04
17:00
Vojvodina
Hajdučica
6
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Vojvodina | 6 : 0 | Hajdučica | |||||
26.04
17:00
Vulturul
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Vulturul | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.04
17:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Partizan (G)
3
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 3 : 1 | Partizan (G) |
26.04
16:00
Zadrugar
ŽAK
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 2 | ŽAK | |||||
26.04
16:00
Borac
Omladinac
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
26.04
16:00
Napredak
Radnički Zrenjanin
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Radnički Zrenjanin | |||||
26.04
16:00
Vojvodina (B)
Radnički 1911
2
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Vojvodina (B) | 2 : 2 | Radnički 1911 |
26.04
16:00
Dunav-Sv.Stefan
PKB Kovilovo
2
4
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Dunav-Sv.Stefan | 2 : 4 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
26.04
16:00
Resnik
Komgrap
5
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Resnik | 5 : 2 | Komgrap | |||||
26.04
16:00
Borac (O)
BSK 1925
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac (O) | 2 : 1 | BSK 1925 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Sindjelić 2012(U)
Zmaj 1953
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sindjelić 2012(U) | 1 : 2 | Zmaj 1953 |
26.04
10:00
Borac (L)
Budućnost (Z)
1
0
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Borac (L) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (Z) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Veliki Borak
Vranić
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Veliki Borak | 2 : 0 | Vranić | |||||
26.04
10:00
Radnički (R)
Šumadija (Š)
2
1
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Radnički (R) | 2 : 1 | Šumadija (Š) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Mladost (B)
Napredak (M)
0
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 2 | Napredak (M) |
26.04
16:00
Velika Krsna
Selo Mladenovac
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Velika Krsna | 0 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
26.04
16:00
Pudarci
Heroj 1925
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Pudarci | 1 : 1 | Heroj 1925 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Podunavac (R)
Vinča
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Podunavac (R) | 2 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
26.04
16:00
Pinosava
Kosmaj
4
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Pinosava | 4 : 2 | Kosmaj | |||||
26.04
16:00
Dunavac (G)
Kovačevac
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Dunavac (G) | 2 : 1 | Kovačevac | |||||
26.04
16:00
Vlaška
OFK Leštane
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Vlaška | 2 : 1 | OFK Leštane |
26.04
16:30
Čekmin
Vučje
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Čekmin | 3 : 2 | Vučje | |||||
26.04
16:30
Šumadija
Zloćudovo
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Zloćudovo | |||||
26.04
16:30
OFK Brza
Plantaža
5
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | OFK Brza | 5 : 0 | Plantaža | |||||
26.04
16:30
Sloga
Železničar
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
26.04
16:30
Radnički
Jedinstvo (GS)
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
26.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Budućnost
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
26.04
16:30
Mladost
Progres
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Progres | |||||
26.04
16:30
Umac
Mladi borac
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Umac | 3 : 1 | Mladi borac |
26.04
16:30
Željuša
Napredak
0
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Željuša | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
26.04
16:30
Gnjilan
Tanasko Rajić
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Gnjilan | 3 : 1 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
26.04
16:30
Mladost
Borac
3
3
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Borac | |||||
26.04
16:30
Dragoš
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Dragoš | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
16:30
Zadrugar
Spartak
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Spartak |
26.04
16:00
Radnički
Ključ
2
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Radnički | 2 : 3 | Ključ | |||||
26.04
16:00
Majdanpek
Branik
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Majdanpek | 1 : 0 | Branik | |||||
26.04
11:00
Sloga
Blizna
4
2
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Blizna | |||||
26.04
16:00
Slatina (B)
Zlot
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Slatina (B) | 2 : 0 | Zlot | |||||
26.04
16:00
Deli Jovan
Poreč
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Deli Jovan | 3 : 2 | Poreč |
26.04
16:30
Budućnost (P)
Rudar
4
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Budućnost (P) | 4 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
26.04
16:30
Crvena zastava
Radnički 1936
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Crvena zastava | 0 : 0 | Radnički 1936 | |||||
26.04
16:30
Vrtište
Mladost
2
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Vrtište | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
26.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Proleter (M)
5
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Proleter (M) | |||||
26.04
16:30
Morava
Proleter (DV)
8
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Morava | 8 : 1 | Proleter (DV) | |||||
26.04
16:30
OFK Brzi Brod
OFK Niš
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | OFK Brzi Brod | 2 : 1 | OFK Niš |
26.04
16:30
Radnički
OFK Knjaz
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | OFK Knjaz | |||||
26.04
16:30
Polet
OFK 019 Zaječar
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | OFK 019 Zaječar | |||||
26.04
16:30
Osnić
Mladost
6
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Osnić | 6 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.04
16:30
ŠSK
Borac
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | ŠSK | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
26.04
16:30
Sloga
Rudar
1
3
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Rudar |
26.04
16:00
Trešnjevka
Bukuroca
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Trešnjevka | 3 : 2 | Bukuroca | |||||
26.04
16:00
Mladost (B)
Biljači
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Biljači | |||||
26.04
16:00
Čelik
Vihor
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Čelik | 1 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
26.04
16:00
Pavlovac
Ternoci
2
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Pavlovac | 2 : 3 | Ternoci |
26.04
17:00
Borac (VS)
Dunav
2
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
26.04
17:00
Partizan (K)
Borac (VG)
3
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Partizan (K) | 3 : 2 | Borac (VG) | |||||
26.04
17:00
Karaš (J)
Dobrica
3
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Karaš (J) | 3 : 2 | Dobrica | |||||
26.04
17:00
Ratar
Vojvodina (CC)
3
3
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Ratar | 3 : 3 | Vojvodina (CC) | |||||
26.04
17:00
Vojvodina (S)
Potporanj
0
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Vojvodina (S) | 0 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
26.04
17:00
Ševac
Vladimirovac
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Ševac | 1 : 0 | Vladimirovac |
26.04
17:00
Borac (P)
Dolovo
0
4
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Borac (P) | 0 : 4 | Dolovo | |||||
26.04
17:00
BSK Bavanište
Kolonija
0
3
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | BSK Bavanište | 0 : 3 | Kolonija | |||||
26.04
17:00
Proleter
Strela
4
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Strela | |||||
26.04
17:00
Stari Tamiš
Dinamo 1945
0
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Stari Tamiš | 0 : 2 | Dinamo 1945 | |||||
26.04
17:00
Budućnost (BB)
Plavi Dunav 1932
4
4
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Budućnost (BB) | 4 : 4 | Plavi Dunav 1932 |
26.04
17:00
Polet
Spartak 1911
1
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Spartak 1911 | |||||
26.04
17:00
Tempo
Pobeda
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Tempo | 1 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
26.04
17:00
Unirea
Glogonj
2
3
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Unirea | 2 : 3 | Glogonj |
26.04
17:00
Kolare
Napredak
2
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Kolare | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
26.04
17:00
Juhor
Ursule
2
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Juhor | 2 : 2 | Ursule | |||||
26.04
17:00
Vinogradar
Partizan
1
4
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
26.04
17:00
Blagotin
Morava
1
3
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Blagotin | 1 : 3 | Morava | |||||
26.04
17:00
Kupinovac
Zenit
4
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Kupinovac | 4 : 1 | Zenit | |||||
26.04
17:00
Mladost
Vinorača
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Vinorača | |||||
26.04
17:00
Crni Vrh
Resavac
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 0 | Resavac |
26.04
17:00
Polet
Javor
2
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Javor | |||||
26.04
17:00
Rudar (S)
Radnički
11
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Rudar (S) | 11 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
26.04
17:00
Šumadija
Napredak (St)
2
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 2 | Napredak (St) | |||||
26.04
17:00
Mladost (S)
OFK Batinac
2
4
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 4 | OFK Batinac | |||||
26.04
17:00
Istok 63
Napredak (Sv)
5
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Istok 63 | 5 : 1 | Napredak (Sv) |
26.04
Fruškogorac
Napredak
0
1
|
26.04.2015 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
26.04
ČSK 1939
Jedinstvo (P)
0
3
|
26.04.2015 | ČSK 1939 | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
26.04
10:00
Fruška Gora
Borac (M)
2
0
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Fruška Gora | 2 : 0 | Borac (M) | |||||
26.04
Noćaj
Železničar
2
1
|
26.04.2015 | Noćaj | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
26.04
OFK Brestač
Jedinstvo (M)
1
0
|
26.04.2015 | OFK Brestač | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
26.04
Sloga
Obilić 1993
2
2
|
26.04.2015 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Obilić 1993 | |||||
26.04
Graničar (K)
Graničar (G)
3
0
|
26.04.2015 | Graničar (K) | 3 : 0 | Graničar (G) | |||||
26.04
Borac (K)
Podrinje
1
3
|
26.04.2015 | Borac (K) | 1 : 3 | Podrinje |
26.04
16:30
Rastina 1918
Partizan
4
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Rastina 1918 | 4 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
26.04
16:30
Aleksa Šantić
OFK Šikara
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Aleksa Šantić | 1 : 2 | OFK Šikara | |||||
26.04
16:30
Dinamo
OFK Metalac
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | OFK Metalac |
26.04
16:00
Omladinac
Borac
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
26.04
16:00
Lehel
Proleter 2006
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Lehel | 2 : 0 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Banat
ASK
4
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Banat | 4 : 2 | ASK | |||||
26.04
16:00
OFK Klek
Naftagas
4
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Klek | 4 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
26.04
16:00
ŽFK Banat Bagljaš
Potisje
0
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | ŽFK Banat Bagljaš | 0 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
26.04
16:00
OFK Gradnulica
Rusanda
5
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Gradnulica | 5 : 1 | Rusanda |
26.04
17:00
Vrnjci
Šumadija
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Vrnjci | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
26.04
17:00
Proleter
Zvezda
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Zvezda | |||||
26.04
17:00
Napredak
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Napredak | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
10:00
Čibukovac
Grdica
2
3
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Čibukovac | 2 : 3 | Grdica | |||||
26.04
17:00
Morava (S)
Real
0
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Morava (S) | 0 : 0 | Real | |||||
26.04
17:00
Stubal
Magnohrom
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Stubal | 1 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
26.04
17:00
Budućnost
Morava (M)
3
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Morava (M) |
26.04
16:00
Bačka
Jedinstvo (G)
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Bačka | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Budućnost
Mladost
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
26.04
16:00
Obilić
Sloga
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Obilić | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.04
16:00
Iskra
Miletić
2
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Iskra | 2 : 2 | Miletić | |||||
26.04
16:00
Napredak
Hajduk
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
26.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo (BPS)
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (BPS) |
26.04
11:00
Lemind 1953
Kumarevo 65
3
3
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Lemind 1953 | 3 : 3 | Kumarevo 65 | |||||
26.04
16:30
Mladost (DL)
Omladinac
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost (DL) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
26.04
16:30
Sloboda
Polet
4
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
26.04
16:30
Marjan MB
Moravac
2
3
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Marjan MB | 2 : 3 | Moravac | |||||
26.04
16:30
Mladost (B)
OFK Morava
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 1 | OFK Morava |
26.04
17:00
Gorki
Budućnost
3
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Gorki | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
26.04
17:00
Mladi Borac
Radnički Šabački
1
5
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 1 : 5 | Radnički Šabački | |||||
26.04
17:00
Napredak
Drina
2
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Drina | |||||
26.04
17:00
Partizan
Sloga
2
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
26.04
17:00
Duško
Milicionar
3
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Duško | 3 : 2 | Milicionar | |||||
26.04
17:00
Budućnost
Proleter
2
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Proleter |
26.04
17:00
Stolice
Čobanče
3
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Stolice | 3 : 0 | Čobanče | |||||
26.04
17:00
Velika Reka
7. Juli
6
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Velika Reka | 6 : 0 | 7. Juli | |||||
26.04
11:00
Studenac
Milan Orlić
2
1
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Studenac | 2 : 1 | Milan Orlić | |||||
26.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Cerova
1
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Cerova | |||||
26.04
17:00
Mladost (B)
Sloga (S)
2
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
26.04
17:00
Borac
Cer
3
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Cer |
26.04
16:30
Rubin (Z)
Sloga
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Rubin (Z) | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.04
16:30
Beli Orlovi
Rubin (DS)
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Beli Orlovi | 3 : 1 | Rubin (DS) | |||||
26.04
16:30
Ribnik
Župski biseri
4
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Ribnik | 4 : 1 | Župski biseri | |||||
26.04
16:30
Donji Kopaonik
Polet 57
2
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Donji Kopaonik | 2 : 2 | Polet 57 |
26.04
16:30
Sremac Beomal
Bačka
0
3
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Sremac Beomal | 0 : 3 | Bačka | |||||
26.04
16:30
Centar
RFK NS 1921
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Centar | 1 : 2 | RFK NS 1921 | |||||
26.04
16:30
Čenej
Omladinac
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Čenej | 0 : 1 | Omladinac |
26.04
16:30
Tempo
Sloga
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Tempo | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.04
11:00
Jastrebac
Gredetin
6
0
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Jastrebac | 6 : 0 | Gredetin | |||||
26.04
16:30
Jedinstvo GVD
OFK Draževac
4
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo GVD | 4 : 1 | OFK Draževac | |||||
26.04
11:00
Vukašinovac
OFK Sloga
2
4
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Vukašinovac | 2 : 4 | OFK Sloga | |||||
26.04
16:30
OFK Rutevac 1908
Polet (R)
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | OFK Rutevac 1908 | 0 : 1 | Polet (R) | |||||
26.04
16:30
Polet (V)
Crvena Zvezda
6
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Polet (V) | 6 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
26.04
16:30
Ratar
Kraljevo
4
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Ratar | 4 : 0 | Kraljevo | |||||
26.04
16:30
Pobeda 1976
Napredak 2012
2
5
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Pobeda 1976 | 2 : 5 | Napredak 2012 |
26.04
16:00
Liplje
Jadar 2013
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Liplje | 1 : 1 | Jadar 2013 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Kolubara 2
Ribnikar
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Kolubara 2 | 0 : 1 | Ribnikar | |||||
26.04
13:00
Gradac
Rajac
1
2
|
26.04.2015 13:00 | Gradac | 1 : 2 | Rajac | |||||
26.04
16:00
Beloševac
Iskra
1
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Beloševac | 1 : 3 | Iskra | |||||
26.04
16:00
Borac
Polet
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
26.04
16:00
Komanice
Milenko Pavlović
6
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Komanice | 6 : 1 | Milenko Pavlović |
26.04
11:00
Žabare
Mladost
3
1
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Žabare | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
26.04
16:00
Trnava
Sloga
5
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Trnava | 5 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
26.04
16:00
Plaskovac
Mladi rudar
1
4
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Plaskovac | 1 : 4 | Mladi rudar | |||||
26.04
16:00
Ranilović
Misača
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Ranilović | 2 : 1 | Misača | |||||
26.04
16:00
Jasenica
B 2000
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Jasenica | 2 : 1 | B 2000 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Maskar
Kopljari
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Maskar | 0 : 0 | Kopljari |
26.04
16:00
Omladinac (S)
Omladinac (Š)
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Omladinac (S) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (Š) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Mladost
Polet
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
26.04
16:00
Budućnost
Omladinac (B)
4
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Radnički
Dragoš
4
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Radnički | 4 : 3 | Dragoš | |||||
26.04
16:00
Borac
BSK 1924
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | BSK 1924 |
26.04
16:30
Neštin
Hercegovac
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Neštin | 0 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
26.04
16:30
Bački Hajduk
Mladost
4
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Bački Hajduk | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
26.04
16:30
Slavija
Vajska
0
7
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Slavija | 0 : 7 | Vajska | |||||
26.04
16:30
Krivanj
Borac 46
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Krivanj | 1 : 1 | Borac 46 |
26.04
16:00
Sloga (D)
Kurjače
2
4
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 4 | Kurjače | |||||
26.04
16:00
Vihor
Dunavac
8
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Vihor | 8 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
26.04
16:00
Napredak 1934
Dizel
2
4
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Napredak 1934 | 2 : 4 | Dizel | |||||
26.04
16:00
Borac (K)
OFK Braničevo
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac (K) | 2 : 0 | OFK Braničevo | |||||
26.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Sloga (Ć)
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 3 : 2 | Sloga (Ć) |
26.04
BIP
Rakova
4
1
|
26.04.2015 | BIP | 4 : 1 | Rakova | |||||
26.04
Vujan
Zadrugar
0
4
|
26.04.2015 | Vujan | 0 : 4 | Zadrugar | |||||
26.04
Kej
Čačak 94
0
0
|
26.04.2015 | Kej | 0 : 0 | Čačak 94 | |||||
26.04
Lugovi
Budućnost
0
3
|
26.04.2015 | Lugovi | 0 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
26.04
Prijatelji
Morava (K)
1
5
|
26.04.2015 | Prijatelji | 1 : 5 | Morava (K) | |||||
26.04
Strelac
Premeća
0
1
|
26.04.2015 | Strelac | 0 : 1 | Premeća |
26.04
17:00
Horgoš 1911
Šampion
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Horgoš 1911 | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
26.04
16:00
Paštrić
Gornji Lajkovac
3
6
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Paštrić | 3 : 6 | Gornji Lajkovac |
26.04
16:30
Kremenac
OFK Bagremar
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Kremenac | 1 : 0 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
26.04
16:30
Hajduk
Botunje
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Botunje | |||||
26.04
16:30
21. oktobar
Žeželj
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | 21. oktobar | 1 : 0 | Žeželj | |||||
26.04
16:30
Kutlovo
Sloga
5
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Kutlovo | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
26.04
16:30
Seljak
Šumadija 1934
1
5
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Seljak | 1 : 5 | Šumadija 1934 | |||||
26.04
16:30
Mladost Teferič
Srbija
0
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost Teferič | 0 : 2 | Srbija |
26.04
16:00
1.Oktobar
Proleter
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | 1.Oktobar | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
26.04
16:00
Olimpija
Budućnost
4
4
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Olimpija | 4 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
26.04
16:00
Terekves
Bega
8
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Terekves | 8 : 1 | Bega |
26.04
16:30
Sloga 1948 (M)
Mramor 1927
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Sloga 1948 (M) | 0 : 1 | Mramor 1927 | |||||
26.04
16:30
Vulkan 1963
Sečanica
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Vulkan 1963 | 1 : 0 | Sečanica | |||||
26.04
16:30
Mladost 1954 (DM)
Mladost (DK)
2
6
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost 1954 (DM) | 2 : 6 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
26.04
16:30
Morava 1949
Delijski Vis
0
3
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Morava 1949 | 0 : 3 | Delijski Vis | |||||
26.04
16:30
Supovac
Čegar 2013 (K)
1
4
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Supovac | 1 : 4 | Čegar 2013 (K) |
26.04
16:00
BUSK
Šećeranac Ada
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | BUSK | 1 : 1 | Šećeranac Ada | |||||
26.04
16:00
Institut
Studenski Grad
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Institut | 2 : 0 | Studenski Grad | |||||
26.04
16:00
Borac (P)
Šumadinac (B)
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac (P) | 1 : 2 | Šumadinac (B) |
26.04
16:00
OFK Crvenka
Mladi proleter
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Crvenka | 2 : 1 | Mladi proleter | |||||
26.04
16:00
Mladost (JR)
Dedinje
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost (JR) | 2 : 0 | Dedinje | |||||
26.04
16:00
Dunavac (D)
Pionir
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Dunavac (D) | 1 : 0 | Pionir |
26.04
Lajkovac
Sloga
3
3
|
26.04.2015 | Lajkovac | 3 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
26.04
Mladost
Nepričava
3
0
|
26.04.2015 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Nepričava | |||||
26.04
Ratkovac
Strmovo 1968
1
3
|
26.04.2015 | Ratkovac | 1 : 3 | Strmovo 1968 |
26.04
16:30
Blagaja
Glumač
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Blagaja | 1 : 2 | Glumač | |||||
26.04
16:30
Pobeda
Gorobilje
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Gorobilje | |||||
26.04
16:30
Borac
Dobrinjac
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Dobrinjac | |||||
26.04
16:30
Ježevica
Duškovci
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Ježevica | 1 : 0 | Duškovci | |||||
26.04
16:30
Trešnjica
Sečica
0
5
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Trešnjica | 0 : 5 | Sečica | |||||
26.04
16:30
Lazarica
Savinac 1933
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Lazarica | 3 : 1 | Savinac 1933 | |||||
26.04
16:30
Bakionica
Plavi Tok
5
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Bakionica | 5 : 1 | Plavi Tok |
26.04
16:00
Jablanica
Ozrem PMH
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Jablanica | 3 : 2 | Ozrem PMH | |||||
26.04
16:00
Majdan
Mladost 09
4
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Majdan | 4 : 0 | Mladost 09 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Takovski Ustanak
Velereč 94
0
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Takovski Ustanak | 0 : 2 | Velereč 94 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Šilopaj
Brezak
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Šilopaj | 3 : 0 | Brezak | |||||
26.04
16:00
Omladinac
Šumadija
0
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Šumadija |
26.04
16:30
Samarinovac
Ratar
5
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Samarinovac | 5 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
26.04
16:30
BSK 1934
Čubra
2
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | BSK 1934 | 2 : 2 | Čubra | |||||
26.04
16:30
OFK Tamnič
Kovilovo
2
3
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | OFK Tamnič | 2 : 3 | Kovilovo | |||||
26.04
16:30
Smedovac
Malajnica
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Smedovac | 2 : 0 | Malajnica | |||||
26.04
16:30
Graničar
Polet
1
5
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Graničar | 1 : 5 | Polet |
26.04
16:00
Minel
Partizan
4
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Minel | 4 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
26.04
16:00
OFK Mladost
Heroj Polet
0
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Mladost | 0 : 2 | Heroj Polet |
26.04
16:30
Pobeda
Sloga
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.04
16:30
Temac
Zvezda
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Temac | 1 : 2 | Zvezda | |||||
26.04
16:30
Provalija
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Provalija | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
26.04
17:00
Udarnik
Dušan Silni
3
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | Dušan Silni | |||||
26.04
17:00
Žednik
Lokomotiva
2
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Žednik | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
26.04
17:00
Đurđin
Bratstvo
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Đurđin | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
26.04
17:00
Solid
Bikovo
4
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Solid | 4 : 0 | Bikovo |
26.04
16:30
Velika reka
Rtkovo
0
3
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Velika reka | 0 : 3 | Rtkovo | |||||
26.04
16:30
Lovćen
Mala Vrbica
0
3
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Lovćen | 0 : 3 | Mala Vrbica | |||||
26.04
16:30
Egeta
Napredak
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Egeta | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
26.04
16:30
Kladušnica
Omladinac
2
3
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Kladušnica | 2 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
26.04
16:30
Lokomotiva
Velika Vrbica
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | Velika Vrbica | |||||
26.04
16:30
Pontes
Koča Andjelković
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Pontes | 1 : 0 | Koča Andjelković |
26.04
16:00
Polet
Dimitrije Tucović
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
26.04
16:00
Proleter
Tvrdojevac
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
26.04
16:00
OFK Stublenica
Rudar
0
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Stublenica | 0 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
26.04
16:00
Polet
Kalenić
5
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Kalenić | |||||
26.04
16:00
Omladinac
Stepanje
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Stepanje |
26.04
16:30
Timok
Graničar
5
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Timok | 5 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
26.04
16:30
Grlište
Deli Jovan
5
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Grlište | 5 : 1 | Deli Jovan |
26.04
Beli Orlovi
Bačinac
0
1
|
26.04.2015 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 1 | Bačinac |
26.04
17:00
Sloga
Dedinje Junajted
2
4
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 4 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
26.04
17:00
Gradina
Vrelo
1
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Gradina | 1 : 1 | Vrelo | |||||
26.04
17:00
Brezova
Gorušica
2
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Brezova | 2 : 0 | Gorušica | |||||
26.04
17:00
Radnički
Jelica
3
3
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 3 | Jelica |
26.04
16:00
Moravac (ZT)
Dušnik
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Moravac (ZT) | 1 : 0 | Dušnik | |||||
26.04
16:00
Pobeda
Toplica
0
4
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 4 | Toplica |
26.04
11:00
Karađorđe
Grivac
6
0
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Karađorđe | 6 : 0 | Grivac | |||||
26.04
16:00
Lokomotiva
Beli Orlovi
9
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 9 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
26.04
16:00
Pobeda
Marjan
4
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Pobeda | 4 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
26.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
2
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
26.04
16:00
BSK
Kotlenik
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Kotlenik | |||||
26.04
16:00
Mladost (R)
Kusovac
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 0 | Kusovac | |||||
26.04
16:00
Mladost MG
Bare
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost MG | 3 : 0 | Bare |
26.04
15:30
Vrbovac
Jezava
2
3
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Vrbovac | 2 : 3 | Jezava | |||||
26.04
15:30
Borac 1932
Skobalj
3
0
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Borac 1932 | 3 : 0 | Skobalj |
26.04
15:30
Petrijevac
Lunjevac
0
1
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Petrijevac | 0 : 1 | Lunjevac |
26.04
17:00
Jedinstvo (O)
Vitorul
1
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo (O) | 1 : 2 | Vitorul | |||||
26.04
17:00
Radnički 1927
Karaš (K)
0
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Radnički 1927 | 0 : 1 | Karaš (K) | |||||
26.04
17:00
Pobeda
Banat
1
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Banat | |||||
26.04
17:00
Hajduk
Vinogradar
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar |
26.04
16:00
Proleter
OFK Stajićevo
4
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Proleter | 4 : 1 | OFK Stajićevo | |||||
26.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Tamiš
5
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 2 | Tamiš | |||||
26.04
16:00
MSK
Sloga
8
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | MSK | 8 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
26.04
16:00
Zlatica
Mladost
2
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Zlatica | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
26.04
16:00
Metalac
Pobeda
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Metalac | 1 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
26.04
16:00
Ljubičevo
Stig 1955
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Ljubičevo | 2 : 1 | Stig 1955 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Sloga (L)
Dunavac
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
26.04
16:00
Dunav
Napredak 1947
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Napredak 1947 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Sopot
Zemljoradnik
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sopot | 3 : 1 | Zemljoradnik |
26.04
17:00
Petrovac 74
Verko
2
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Petrovac 74 | 2 : 1 | Verko | |||||
26.04
17:00
Sloga (R)
Mladost (B)
2
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Sloga (R) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
26.04
17:00
Polet
Hajduk
4
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
26.04
17:00
Krnule 09
Sloga 1949
2
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Krnule 09 | 2 : 1 | Sloga 1949 |
26.04
11:00
Šipurske livade
Sinošević
7
0
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Šipurske livade | 7 : 0 | Sinošević | |||||
26.04
11:00
Zablaće
OFK Varna
0
3
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Zablaće | 0 : 3 | OFK Varna |
26.04
16:30
Borac
Jednota 1950
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Jednota 1950 | |||||
26.04
16:30
Proleter
Budućnost
4
4
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Proleter | 4 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
26.04
16:30
Naša Zvezda
Sloga
7
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Naša Zvezda | 7 : 0 | Sloga |
26.04
17:00
Budućnost
Polet
2
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
26.04
17:00
Mladi radnik
BSK
0
3
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | BSK | |||||
26.04
17:00
Mladi borac
Sloboda
1
4
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Mladi borac | 1 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
26.04
11:00
Vreoci
Rudar
3
6
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Vreoci | 3 : 6 | Rudar |
26.04
17:00
Omladinski
OFK Borac
3
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Omladinski | 3 : 1 | OFK Borac | |||||
26.04
17:00
Heroj
Budućnost (L)
3
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Heroj | 3 : 2 | Budućnost (L) | |||||
26.04
17:00
ISK Izvor
Železničar
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | ISK Izvor | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
26.04
17:00
Buljane
Popovac
3
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Buljane | 3 : 2 | Popovac | |||||
26.04
17:00
Mladost
Omladinac
2
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Omladinac |
26.04
Planinac
Sremski vitezovi
1
0
|
26.04.2015 | Planinac | 1 : 0 | Sremski vitezovi | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo
Sloga
2
1
|
26.04.2015 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
26.04
27. Oktobar
Mladost (P)
1
3
|
26.04.2015 | 27. Oktobar | 1 : 3 | Mladost (P) | |||||
26.04
Polet
Car Uroš
1
1
|
26.04.2015 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Car Uroš | |||||
26.04
Fruškogorac
Vojvodina
1
0
|
26.04.2015 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.04
Mladost (B)
Borac
3
1
|
26.04.2015 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.04
Sremac
OFK Kraljevci
2
0
|
26.04.2015 | Sremac | 2 : 0 | OFK Kraljevci |
26.04
Real
Veternica 1926
3
0
|
26.04.2015 | Real | 3 : 0 | Veternica 1926 |
26.04
16:30
Bratstvo
Tolisavac - VT
1
3
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 3 | Tolisavac - VT |
26.04
16:00
Srem
Graničar
4
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Srem | 4 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
26.04
16:00
Lovac
Šumar
5
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Lovac | 5 : 1 | Šumar | |||||
26.04
16:00
Mladost
Kameni
5
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Kameni | |||||
26.04
16:00
Vitez
Sloven
6
4
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Vitez | 6 : 4 | Sloven | |||||
26.04
16:00
Sloboda
Sremac
5
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | Sremac |
26.04
Sloga (Z)
Sloboda
0
5
|
26.04.2015 | Sloga (Z) | 0 : 5 | Sloboda | |||||
26.04
Borac (VR)
Napredak
4
2
|
26.04.2015 | Borac (VR) | 4 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
26.04
Sremac
Mitros
0
2
|
26.04.2015 | Sremac | 0 : 2 | Mitros | |||||
26.04
Planinac
OFK Bosut
1
1
|
26.04.2015 | Planinac | 1 : 1 | OFK Bosut | |||||
26.04
Grgurevci
Sloga (Č)
1
4
|
26.04.2015 | Grgurevci | 1 : 4 | Sloga (Č) | |||||
26.04
BSK
Srem
2
1
|
26.04.2015 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Srem |
26.04
Omladinac (M)
OFK Bačinci
4
1
|
26.04.2015 | Omladinac (M) | 4 : 1 | OFK Bačinci | |||||
26.04
OFK Bikić
Jedinstvo
5
2
|
26.04.2015 | OFK Bikić | 5 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
Graničar
Omladinac (B)
2
2
|
26.04.2015 | Graničar | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
26.04
Bratstvo
Sinđelić
0
2
|
26.04.2015 | Bratstvo | 0 : 2 | Sinđelić | |||||
26.04
Borac
Jednota
2
0
|
26.04.2015 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Jednota | |||||
26.04
OFK Bingula
Hajduk
0
2
|
26.04.2015 | OFK Bingula | 0 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
26.04
Sremac
Napredak
2
3
|
26.04.2015 | Sremac | 2 : 3 | Napredak |
26.04
16:00
Paune
Kotešica
0
4
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Paune | 0 : 4 | Kotešica | |||||
26.04
16:00
Mali korak
Zadrugar
5
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mali korak | 5 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
26.04
11:00
Žabari
Mladost (VK)
2
5
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Žabari | 2 : 5 | Mladost (VK) | |||||
26.04
11:00
Bujačić
Rakac Stave
1
0
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Bujačić | 1 : 0 | Rakac Stave | |||||
26.04
16:00
Mladi radnik
Lukavac
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | Lukavac | |||||
26.04
16:00
Dupljaj
Brđanac
1
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Dupljaj | 1 : 3 | Brđanac |
26.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Manastirica
2
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 2 | Manastirica |
26.04
16:00
Radnik
Laolac
4
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Radnik | 4 : 1 | Laolac | |||||
26.04
16:00
BSK
Burovac
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Burovac |
26.04
16:00
OFK Borac
Barajevo
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Borac | 1 : 0 | Barajevo | |||||
26.04
16:00
Beljina
Lisović
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Beljina | 1 : 1 | Lisović |
26.04
17:00
BSK 2014
Studen Vitez
0
4
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | BSK 2014 | 0 : 4 | Studen Vitez | |||||
26.04
17:00
Musina reka
Omladinac
2
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Musina reka | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
26.04
17:00
Progorelica
Žiča
2
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Progorelica | 2 : 0 | Žiča |
26.04
17:00
Borac
Zgodačica
4
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Zgodačica |
26.04
17:00
Omladinac
Partizan (M)
1
3
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Partizan (M) | |||||
26.04
17:00
Jedinstvo
Kolonija
2
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
26.04
17:00
Šantarovac
Osaonica
1
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Šantarovac | 1 : 1 | Osaonica | |||||
26.04
17:00
Morava (R)
OFK Borac
6
4
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Morava (R) | 6 : 4 | OFK Borac |
26.04
16:00
Polet
Zvezda
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Zvezda | |||||
26.04
16:00
Poljane
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Poljane | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
16:00
Trstenica
Rvati
0
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Trstenica | 0 : 2 | Rvati | |||||
26.04
16:00
OFK Urovci
Posavina
5
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Urovci | 5 : 1 | Posavina | |||||
26.04
16:00
Krtinska
Duboko
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Krtinska | 1 : 0 | Duboko | |||||
26.04
16:00
Omladinac
Borac
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Borac |
26.04
16:00
Gorski car
Venčani
4
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Gorski car | 4 : 0 | Venčani | |||||
26.04
16:00
Vrbica
Brezovac
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Vrbica | 3 : 0 | Brezovac |
26.04
Luk
Prva Iskra
5
1
|
26.04.2015 | Luk | 5 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
26.04
Hajduk
Granit
0
1
|
26.04.2015 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Granit |
26.04
17:00
Sindjelić
Rudar
1
3
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Sindjelić | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
26.04
17:00
15. Avgust 1950
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | 15. Avgust 1950 | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
26.04
17:00
Resava
Zelenika
5
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Resava | 5 : 0 | Zelenika |
26.04
16:00
Borjak 2013
Sloboda 1948
5
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borjak 2013 | 5 : 2 | Sloboda 1948 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Omladinac
Kamenorezac 76
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Kamenorezac 76 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Stevka Božurevka
Morava
0
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Stevka Božurevka | 0 : 2 | Morava | |||||
26.04
16:00
Stragari
Vinogradar
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Stragari | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar |
26.04
11:00
Šumice
Mladost (MM)
1
9
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Šumice | 1 : 9 | Mladost (MM) | |||||
26.04
16:30
Mladost (O)
Bair
7
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost (O) | 7 : 2 | Bair |
26.04
17:00
Banat
Crvena Zvezda
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
26.04
17:00
Sibnica
Mladost
0
4
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Sibnica | 0 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
26.04
14:00
Mladost
Drlupa
|
26.04.2015 14:00 | Mladost | : | Drlupa | |||||
26.04
17:00
OFK Rogača
Ropočevo
2
6
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | OFK Rogača | 2 : 6 | Ropočevo | |||||
26.04
14:00
Vis
Vojvoda
4
1
|
26.04.2015 14:00 | Vis | 4 : 1 | Vojvoda | |||||
26.04
11:00
Sloga 2012
Rudar 2012
3
0
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Sloga 2012 | 3 : 0 | Rudar 2012 |
26.04
16:00
Mladost (CK)
Napredak
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost (CK) | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
26.04
16:00
Šumadija
Mladost (B)
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Mladost (B) |
26.04
16:30
Sloga 1980
Jugovići 1976
4
4
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Sloga 1980 | 4 : 4 | Jugovići 1976 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Borac
Baličevac 1974
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Baličevac 1974 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Rad 1974
Belfast
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Rad 1974 | 3 : 1 | Belfast |
26.04
11:00
Maovi
Napredak (Š)
3
2
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Maovi | 3 : 2 | Napredak (Š) |
26.04
11:00
Jedinstvo
Dušan Silni
1
7
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 7 | Dušan Silni | |||||
26.04
11:00
Korman
Mladost
5
1
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Korman | 5 : 1 | Mladost |
26.04
16:00
Proleter
Udarnik
1
5
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 5 | Udarnik | |||||
26.04
16:00
Budućnost
Sloga
5
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Budućnost | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
26.04
16:00
BSK
Pomoravlje
6
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | BSK | 6 : 3 | Pomoravlje |
26.04
16:00
OFK Selište
Borac
3
6
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Selište | 3 : 6 | Borac |
26.04
Gradac
Borac
1
3
|
26.04.2015 | Gradac | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
26.04
Mladost
Velika Morava
2
0
|
26.04.2015 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Velika Morava | |||||
26.04
OFK Orašje
Parcane
3
4
|
26.04.2015 | OFK Orašje | 3 : 4 | Parcane | |||||
26.04
Pobeda
Čukarički
4
1
|
26.04.2015 | Pobeda | 4 : 1 | Čukarički |
26.04
Meševo
Globoder
3
0
|
26.04.2015 | Meševo | 3 : 0 | Globoder | |||||
26.04
Gaglovo
Vratare
2
1
|
26.04.2015 | Gaglovo | 2 : 1 | Vratare | |||||
26.04
Mladost VPD
Padež
4
0
|
26.04.2015 | Mladost VPD | 4 : 0 | Padež | |||||
26.04
Čarapan
Srnje
2
1
|
26.04.2015 | Čarapan | 2 : 1 | Srnje | |||||
26.04
Kruševica
Rasinac
3
0
|
26.04.2015 | Kruševica | 3 : 0 | Rasinac | |||||
26.04
Konjuh
Pasjak
2
1
|
26.04.2015 | Konjuh | 2 : 1 | Pasjak |
26.04
16:30
Zdravinje
Vitanovac 08
2
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Zdravinje | 2 : 2 | Vitanovac 08 | |||||
26.04
16:30
Grkljane
Polet (Š)
2
3
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Grkljane | 2 : 3 | Polet (Š) | |||||
26.04
16:30
Modrica
Bukovica
4
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Modrica | 4 : 2 | Bukovica | |||||
26.04
16:30
Lipovac
Drugari
8
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Lipovac | 8 : 1 | Drugari | |||||
26.04
16:30
Polet (K)
Štitari
8
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Polet (K) | 8 : 1 | Štitari |
26.04
10:00
Krćevac 04
Borac
4
3
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Krćevac 04 | 4 : 3 | Borac | |||||
26.04
10:00
Budućnost
Mladost
2
1
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
26.04
17:00
Sloga
Dimitrije Tucović
5
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Dimitrije Tucović |
26.04
Dražmirovac
Mladost
3
2
|
26.04.2015 | Dražmirovac | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
26.04
OFK Dragoševac
Crnovršanin
3
0
|
26.04.2015 | OFK Dragoševac | 3 : 0 | Crnovršanin | |||||
26.04
Belica
Oniks
5
3
|
26.04.2015 | Belica | 5 : 3 | Oniks |
26.04
16:00
Budućnost
Sutjeska
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska |
26.04
16:30
Travnik
Olimpic
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Travnik | 0 : 0 | Olimpic | |||||
26.04
16:00
Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg | |||||
26.04
16:30
Mladost
Slavija
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
26.04
16:30
Velež
Zrinjski
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Velež | 1 : 1 | Zrinjski |
26.04
15:30
Sloboda (MG)
Proleter
1
0
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Sloboda (MG) | 1 : 0 | Proleter |
26.04
15:30
Zvijezda Brgule
Proleter
1
1
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Zvijezda Brgule | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
26.04
15:30
Gorica
Mladost (R)
1
2
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Gorica | 1 : 2 | Mladost (R) | |||||
26.04
15:30
Ilićka 01
Famos
0
0
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Ilićka 01 | 0 : 0 | Famos | |||||
26.04
15:30
Radnički
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
26.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga Junajted
5
3
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 3 | Sloga Junajted |
26.04
15:30
Liješće
Modriča
0
0
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Liješće | 0 : 0 | Modriča | |||||
26.04
11:00
Jedinstvo
Ozren
2
0
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
26.04
15:30
Župa Superpetrol
Mineral
5
0
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Župa Superpetrol | 5 : 0 | Mineral | |||||
26.04
15:30
Mladost
Sloga
0
0
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
26.04
15:30
Omarska
Laktaši
1
1
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Omarska | 1 : 1 | Laktaši |
26.04
15:30
Dubrave
Lijevče
2
1
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Dubrave | 2 : 1 | Lijevče | |||||
26.04
15:30
Sloga (T)
Mladost (S)
1
0
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (S) |
26.04
15:30
Crvena zvijezda (O)
Crvena zvijezda (G)
2
1
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Crvena zvijezda (O) | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda (G) | |||||
26.04
15:30
Naša krila
Hajduk
1
0
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Naša krila | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
26.04
15:30
Skugrić
Željezničar
0
1
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Skugrić | 0 : 1 | Željezničar | |||||
26.04
15:30
Ozren
Vranjak
2
1
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Vranjak | |||||
26.04
15:30
Posavina
Rudanka
2
2
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Posavina | 2 : 2 | Rudanka | |||||
26.04
15:30
Budućnost
Pridjel
3
1
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Pridjel |
26.04
15:30
Birač
Šekovići
2
1
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Birač | 2 : 1 | Šekovići | |||||
26.04
15:30
Proleter-RJ
Zadrugar
2
3
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Proleter-RJ | 2 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
26.04
15:30
Trnovica
Jedinstvo (B)
1
2
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Trnovica | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
26.04
15:30
Jardan
Guber
1
2
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Jardan | 1 : 2 | Guber |
26.04
16:00
Hercegovac
Stakorina
4
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Hercegovac | 4 : 0 | Stakorina | |||||
26.04
16:00
Romanija
Rudar
6
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Romanija | 6 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
26.04
16:00
Željeznica
Rudo
0
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Željeznica | 0 : 3 | Rudo |
26.04
16:00
Čelinac
Šnjegotina
4
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Čelinac | 4 : 0 | Šnjegotina | |||||
26.04
16:00
Borac (ID)
Vrbas
4
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac (ID) | 4 : 1 | Vrbas | |||||
26.04
16:00
Mladost
Rekreativo
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Rekreativo | |||||
26.04
16:00
Džaja
Gorica
0
4
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Džaja | 0 : 4 | Gorica | |||||
26.04
16:00
Borac 1926
Polet Krajišnik
0
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac 1926 | 0 : 3 | Polet Krajišnik |
26.04
16:00
Borac (Š)
Milan
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac (Š) | 1 : 0 | Milan | |||||
26.04
16:00
Tamaris
Ratar
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Tamaris | 1 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
26.04
16:00
Borac (M)
Sloga DIPO
0
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac (M) | 0 : 3 | Sloga DIPO | |||||
26.04
16:00
Mladost (B)
Mladi Krajišnik
5
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 5 : 3 | Mladi Krajišnik | |||||
26.04
16:00
Kozara
Biseri
2
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | Biseri |
26.04
16:00
Branjevo
Milići
0
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Branjevo | 0 : 0 | Milići | |||||
26.04
16:00
Budućnost (S)
Polet
2
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Budućnost (S) | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
26.04
16:00
Srpski Soko
Budućnost (P)
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Srpski Soko | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Jadar
Tabanci
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Jadar | 2 : 0 | Tabanci | |||||
26.04
17:00
Tabanci
Srpski Soko
1
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Tabanci | 1 : 0 | Srpski Soko | |||||
26.04
17:00
Polet
Branjevo
2
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Branjevo |
26.04
16:00
BUK
Novo Doba
5
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | BUK | 5 : 3 | Novo Doba | |||||
26.04
16:00
Priboj
Balatun
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Priboj | 3 : 2 | Balatun | |||||
26.04
16:00
Sloga 94
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga 94 | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
16:00
Partizan
BSK Ledinci
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | BSK Ledinci | |||||
26.04
16:00
Sloboda
Drina Amajlije
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Drina Amajlije |
26.04
16:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo (C)
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (C) | |||||
26.04
16:00
Bosna
Polet
3
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Bosna | 3 : 2 | Polet |
26.04
15:30
Borac 1975
Hajduk
4
2
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Borac 1975 | 4 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
26.04
15:30
Borac (L)
Polet
3
4
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Borac (L) | 3 : 4 | Polet | |||||
26.04
15:30
4. Juli
BSK
0
1
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | 4. Juli | 0 : 1 | BSK | |||||
26.04
15:30
Željezničar
Zvijezda
3
3
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Željezničar | 3 : 3 | Zvijezda | |||||
26.04
15:30
Borac (K)
Zborište
4
0
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Borac (K) | 4 : 0 | Zborište | |||||
26.04
15:30
27. Juli
Vučijak
1
0
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | 27. Juli | 1 : 0 | Vučijak |
26.04
15:30
Mladost
Bosna 1977
1
4
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | Bosna 1977 | |||||
26.04
15:30
Radnički
Trebavac
1
2
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Trebavac | |||||
26.04
15:30
Sloga 73
Partizan
3
1
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Sloga 73 | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
26.04
15:30
Skugrić 1964
Sloga (KG)
0
1
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Skugrić 1964 | 0 : 1 | Sloga (KG) | |||||
26.04
15:30
Omladinac
Zadrugar
0
1
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Zadrugar |
26.04
17:00
Crni vrh
Crvena zemlja
2
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Crni vrh | 2 : 1 | Crvena zemlja | |||||
26.04
17:00
Bratstvo
Kladari
0
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 2 | Kladari | |||||
26.04
17:00
Studenac
Vrbas
2
4
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Studenac | 2 : 4 | Vrbas | |||||
26.04
17:00
Biseri
Budućnost
1
3
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Biseri | 1 : 3 | Budućnost |
26.04
11:00
Stig (MC)
Stig (C)
1
2
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Stig (MC) | 1 : 2 | Stig (C) | |||||
26.04
11:00
Radnik
Kobilje
5
0
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Radnik | 5 : 0 | Kobilje |
26.04
16:00
OFK Takovo
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Takovo | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
26.04
11:00
Kolubara
Vrelo
4
3
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Kolubara | 4 : 3 | Vrelo | |||||
26.04
16:00
Strelac 001
Vukona
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Strelac 001 | 1 : 1 | Vukona |
26.04
11:00
Sloga
Zvizdar
2
3
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Zvizdar | |||||
26.04
OFK Paljuvi
Čučuge
7
1
|
26.04.2015 | OFK Paljuvi | 7 : 1 | Čučuge | |||||
26.04
Dokmir
Pambukovica
1
0
|
26.04.2015 | Dokmir | 1 : 0 | Pambukovica | |||||
26.04
13:00
Šarbane
Murgaš 2012
3
1
|
26.04.2015 13:00 | Šarbane | 3 : 1 | Murgaš 2012 |
26.04
16:00
Slemen
Rtanj
4
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Slemen | 4 : 2 | Rtanj | |||||
26.04
16:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo 1952
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1952 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Palilulac
Napredak 1976
2
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Palilulac | 2 : 2 | Napredak 1976 |
26.04
16:30
Mladost (G)
Garevina
1
6
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 6 | Garevina | |||||
26.04
16:30
Vražogrnac
Baštovan
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Vražogrnac | 1 : 1 | Baštovan | |||||
26.04
16:30
OFK Gnjila
Mladost (R)
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | OFK Gnjila | 2 : 0 | Mladost (R) |
26.04
16:00
Šepšin
Omladinac
1
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Šepšin | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
26.04
16:00
OFK Student
Šumadija 1962
0
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Student | 0 : 3 | Šumadija 1962 | |||||
26.04
16:00
Borac
Ivanča
0
3
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Ivanča | |||||
26.04
16:00
Sloga
Napredak (D)
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Napredak (D) |
26.04
17:00
Vlašić
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
3
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Vlašić | 3 : 2 | Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović | |||||
26.04
17:00
Mladost (Z)
Karađorđe
0
0
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Mladost (Z) | 0 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
26.04
17:00
Radnički (K)
Jevremovac
0
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Radnički (K) | 0 : 1 | Jevremovac | |||||
26.04
17:00
Mrovska
Pričinović
1
1
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Mrovska | 1 : 1 | Pričinović | |||||
26.04
17:00
Sloga (K)
Sloga Trgošped
2
5
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 5 | Sloga Trgošped | |||||
26.04
17:00
Dobrava
Trešnjevka
1
2
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Dobrava | 1 : 2 | Trešnjevka | |||||
26.04
17:00
Volujac
Cerić
1
4
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Volujac | 1 : 4 | Cerić |
26.04
16:00
Brezovica
Radnički
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Brezovica | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
26.04
16:00
Ugljare
Polet
0
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Ugljare | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
26.04
16:00
Gračanica
Gracko
3
1
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Gračanica | 3 : 1 | Gracko | |||||
26.04
16:00
Čaglavica
Sitnica
2
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Čaglavica | 2 : 0 | Sitnica |
26.04
Glama
Oskar
4
2
|
26.04.2015 | Glama | 4 : 2 | Oskar |
26.04
Tromedja
Hajduk
1
5
|
26.04.2015 | Tromedja | 1 : 5 | Hajduk | |||||
26.04
Graničar
Tisa
1
1
|
26.04.2015 | Graničar | 1 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
26.04
Slavija
Jadran
1
0
|
26.04.2015 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Jadran |
26.04
16:30
Kom
Bratstvo
0
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Kom | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
26.04
16:30
Cetinje
Igalo
1
2
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Cetinje | 1 : 2 | Igalo | |||||
26.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Dečić
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Dečić | |||||
26.04
16:30
Radnički
Iskra
1
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
26.04
16:30
Jezero
Arsenal
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Jezero | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
26.04
16:30
Zabjelo
Ibar
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Zabjelo | 1 : 0 | Ibar |
26.04
Bobetino Brdo
Budućnost Red Star
3
0
|
26.04.2015 | Bobetino Brdo | 3 : 0 | Budućnost Red Star | |||||
26.04
Stanovi
Slijepčevići
0
5
|
26.04.2015 | Stanovi | 0 : 5 | Slijepčevići | |||||
26.04
Zadrugar
Čelik
3
1
|
26.04.2015 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Čelik | |||||
26.04
Borac
Jedinstvo
9
0
|
26.04.2015 | Borac | 9 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
26.04
16:00
OFK Beograd
Rad
1
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Rad |
26.04
Metalmania
Polet
0
14
|
26.04.2015 | Metalmania | 0 : 14 | Polet | |||||
26.04
Radnički 1919
Sremice
3
1
|
26.04.2015 | Radnički 1919 | 3 : 1 | Sremice |
26.04
16:00
Spartak
Mašinac
3
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Mašinac | |||||
26.04
11:00
Napredak
LASK Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | LASK Crvena zvezda |
26.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Sloga Radnički
2
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 2 | Sloga Radnički |
26.04
16:00
Jagodina
Fruškogorac
2
2
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
26.04
13:30
Radnički 2013
Železničar Pančevo
0
1
|
26.04.2015 13:30 | Radnički 2013 | 0 : 1 | Železničar Pančevo |
26.04
16:00
Sutjeska
Rudar
5
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Sutjeska | 5 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
26.04
16:00
Mladost
Mornar
5
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | Mornar | |||||
26.04
16:00
Bokelj
OFK Petrovac
1
5
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Bokelj | 1 : 5 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
26.04
16:00
Budućnost
Bratstvo
6
0
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Budućnost | 6 : 0 | Bratstvo |
26.04
10:30
Jagodina
Čukarički
1
1
|
26.04.2015 10:30 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
26.04
11:00
Radnički 1923
Borac
0
0
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
26.04
15:00
Partizan
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
26.04.2015 15:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
26.04
11:00
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
4
2
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
26.04
11:00
Spartak
Novi Pazar
5
2
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Spartak | 5 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
26.04
11:00
BSK Borča
Brodarac
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | BSK Borča | : | Brodarac |
26.04
Metalac
Sumadija
1
0
|
26.04.2015 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Sumadija | |||||
26.04
Polet
Mladost
0
1
|
26.04.2015 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Mladost |
26.04
10:00
Mladenovac
Kolubara
0
1
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
26.04
10:00
Policajac
Lokomotiva
0
3
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Policajac | 0 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
26.04
12:00
Sinđelić
Žarkovo
2
0
|
26.04.2015 12:00 | Sinđelić | 2 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
26.04
15:00
Brodarac 2
Bežanija
1
1
|
26.04.2015 15:00 | Brodarac 2 | 1 : 1 | Bežanija |
26.04
12:00
Mladi borac
Vodice
3
2
|
26.04.2015 12:00 | Mladi borac | 3 : 2 | Vodice |
26.04
14:30
Kulpin
Bečej
2
3
|
26.04.2015 14:30 | Kulpin | 2 : 3 | Bečej | |||||
26.04
14:30
Titel
Tvrđava
3
0
|
26.04.2015 14:30 | Titel | 3 : 0 | Tvrđava | |||||
26.04
14:30
Mladost
Budućnost
0
2
|
26.04.2015 14:30 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
26.04
14:30
Sutjeska
Mladost Radost
2
5
|
26.04.2015 14:30 | Sutjeska | 2 : 5 | Mladost Radost | |||||
26.04
14:30
Hajduk
Proleter
5
2
|
26.04.2015 14:30 | Hajduk | 5 : 2 | Proleter |
26.04
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Kolarac
|
26.04.2015 13:30 | Crvena zvezda | : | Kolarac |
26.04
14:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
26.04.2015 14:00 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
26.04
12:30
Jagodina
Čukarički
1
1
|
26.04.2015 12:30 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
26.04
13:00
Mačva
Borac
3
0
|
26.04.2015 13:00 | Mačva | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
26.04
13:00
Partizan
Radnički (N)
1
1
|
26.04.2015 13:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
26.04
11:00
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
4
0
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
26.04
13:00
Sloga
Rad
2
1
|
26.04.2015 13:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
26.04
13:30
Spartak
Teleoptik
0
1
|
26.04.2015 13:30 | Spartak | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
26.04
12:30
Zemun
Radnički 1923
2
0
|
26.04.2015 12:30 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Radnički 1923 |
26.04
Vrnjačka Banja
Rudar
2
3
|
26.04.2015 | Vrnjačka Banja | 2 : 3 | Rudar |
26.04
12:00
Dolina
Železničar
3
3
|
26.04.2015 12:00 | Dolina | 3 : 3 | Železničar |
26.04
12:00
Radnički
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2
1
|
26.04.2015 12:00 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | |||||
26.04
12:00
Savacium
Železničar
2
0
|
26.04.2015 12:00 | Savacium | 2 : 0 | Železničar |
26.04
10:00
Balkan
GSP Polet
0
3
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Balkan | 0 : 3 | GSP Polet | |||||
26.04
10:00
PKB
Studentski Grad
1
3
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | PKB | 1 : 3 | Studentski Grad | |||||
26.04
11:00
Komgrap
PKB Kovilovo
4
1
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Komgrap | 4 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo |
26.04
09:00
Železnik Lasta
Heroj 1925
1
5
|
26.04.2015 09:00 | Železnik Lasta | 1 : 5 | Heroj 1925 | |||||
26.04
11:00
Radnički (O)
IMT
1
2
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 2 | IMT |
26.04
17:30
IMT
Grafičar
15
1
|
26.04.2015 17:30 | IMT | 15 : 1 | Grafičar |
26.04
10:00
Bečej 1918
TSC
0
2
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Bečej 1918 | 0 : 2 | TSC | |||||
26.04
10:00
Vrbas
Vršac
4
0
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Vrbas | 4 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
26.04
10:00
Indeks
Novi Sad
2
1
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Indeks | 2 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
26.04
10:00
Spartak
Proleter 2006
1
3
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
26.04
10:00
Bačka (BP)
Mladost Bambi
0
1
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 1 | Mladost Bambi | |||||
26.04
10:00
Inđija
OFK Hajduk
0
7
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Inđija | 0 : 7 | OFK Hajduk |
26.04
11:00
Radnički (P)
Radnički (N)
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Radnički (P) | : | Radnički (N) | |||||
26.04
11:00
Trstenik PPT
Bor
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Trstenik PPT | : | Bor | |||||
26.04
11:00
Hajduk Veljko
Kruševac
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Hajduk Veljko | : | Kruševac |
26.04
10:00
AFK
Bačka
0
5
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | AFK | 0 : 5 | Bačka | |||||
26.04
10:00
Sloga
Tornjoš
1
3
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Tornjoš | |||||
26.04
10:00
Slavija
Horgoš 1911
1
5
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Slavija | 1 : 5 | Horgoš 1911 | |||||
26.04
10:00
Čoka
Tisa
15
1
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Čoka | 15 : 1 | Tisa |
26.04
10:00
Polet
Karaš (J)
0
5
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Polet | 0 : 5 | Karaš (J) | |||||
26.04
11:00
Partizan (U)
Vršac
0
1
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Partizan (U) | 0 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
26.04
11:00
Sloga
Budućnost (A)
12
3
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Sloga | 12 : 3 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
26.04
15:00
Radnički 1927
Vladimirovac
5
3
|
26.04.2015 15:00 | Radnički 1927 | 5 : 3 | Vladimirovac |
26.04
10:00
Borac (P)
Jugoslavija
4
9
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Borac (P) | 4 : 9 | Jugoslavija | |||||
26.04
10:30
Mladost (O)
Vojvodina
3
2
|
26.04.2015 10:30 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.04
10:00
Dolina
Polet
3
0
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Dolina | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
26.04
12:00
Dinamo
Stenli
3
3
|
26.04.2015 12:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 3 | Stenli | |||||
26.04
10:00
Borac (S)
Spartak
0
3
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Borac (S) | 0 : 3 | Spartak |
26.04
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Borac
3
1
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
26.04
10:00
Železničar
Banat
3
0
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Banat |
26.04
10:00
Mladi borac
Vodice
6
0
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Mladi borac | 6 : 0 | Vodice |
26.04
12:30
Trepča
OFK Nacional AG
4
0
|
26.04.2015 12:30 | Trepča | 4 : 0 | OFK Nacional AG | |||||
26.04
Sport Klub 1999
Rudar (KM)
2
1
|
26.04.2015 | Sport Klub 1999 | 2 : 1 | Rudar (KM) | |||||
26.04
OFK Ras
Pionir 028
7
1
|
26.04.2015 | OFK Ras | 7 : 1 | Pionir 028 |
26.04
10:00
Palilulac
Hajduk
2
1
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Palilulac | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
26.04
10:30
Trudbenik
FSFV
0
2
|
26.04.2015 10:30 | Trudbenik | 0 : 2 | FSFV | |||||
26.04
11:00
Beograd 1929
Balkan
3
3
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Beograd 1929 | 3 : 3 | Balkan | |||||
26.04
11:00
Hajduk
Avala
3
3
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 3 | Avala | |||||
26.04
15:00
Sinđelić
Vinča
6
1
|
26.04.2015 15:00 | Sinđelić | 6 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
26.04
16:30
PKB Kovilovo
Internacional
0
1
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 0 : 1 | Internacional |
26.04
Bane
Kolasin
7
1
|
26.04.2015 | Bane | 7 : 1 | Kolasin | |||||
26.04
Sport Klub 99
Rudar
3
0
|
26.04.2015 | Sport Klub 99 | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
26.04
11:00
Rad
Bežanija
4
0
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Rad | 4 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
26.04
11:30
Teleoptik
BASK
2
0
|
26.04.2015 11:30 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | BASK | |||||
26.04
12:00
BSK Borča
OFK Beograd
0
5
|
26.04.2015 12:00 | BSK Borča | 0 : 5 | OFK Beograd | |||||
26.04
13:00
Kolubara
Zemun
0
2
|
26.04.2015 13:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 2 | Zemun |
26.04
17:00
Fer Plej 06
Studentski Grad
5
3
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Fer Plej 06 | 5 : 3 | Studentski Grad | |||||
26.04
18:00
Ada
Zmaj 1953
2
2
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Ada | 2 : 2 | Zmaj 1953 |
26.04
10:00
Torlak
Rušanj
9
2
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | Torlak | 9 : 2 | Rušanj | |||||
26.04
11:30
Internacional
Hajduk
3
0
|
26.04.2015 11:30 | Internacional | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
26.04
13:00
Balkan
Atakante
3
0
|
26.04.2015 13:00 | Balkan | 3 : 0 | Atakante | |||||
26.04
14:00
GSP Polet
Banja
2
3
|
26.04.2015 14:00 | GSP Polet | 2 : 3 | Banja | |||||
26.04
14:00
PKB Kovilovo
Crvena Zvezda MML
4
2
|
26.04.2015 14:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 4 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda MML |
26.04
10:00
FSFV
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
26.04.2015 10:00 | FSFV | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
26.04
12:30
Policajac
Milenium
3
1
|
26.04.2015 12:30 | Policajac | 3 : 1 | Milenium |
26.04
18:00
011 B
Kosmaj
7
0
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | 011 B | 7 : 0 | Kosmaj |
26.04
18:00
Student BB
Novi Pazar
20
0
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Student BB | 20 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
26.04
18:00
Šabac
Zlatar
72
93
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Šabac | 72 : 93 | Zlatar |
26.04
17:00
Vitez
Umka 2009
68
61
|
26.04.2015 17:00 | Vitez | 68 : 61 | Umka 2009 |
26.04
20:00
Bor RTB
OKK Junior
92
68
|
26.04.2015 20:00 | Bor RTB | 92 : 68 | OKK Junior |
26.04
18:00
Rađevac
Železničar
74
79
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Rađevac | 74 : 79 | Železničar |
26.04
19:00
Zeta 2011
Teodo
72
85
|
26.04.2015 19:00 | Zeta 2011 | 72 : 85 | Teodo | |||||
26.04
19:00
Sutjeska
Mornar
75
70
|
26.04.2015 19:00 | Sutjeska | 75 : 70 | Mornar | |||||
26.04
19:00
Ibar
Budućnost
77
100
|
26.04.2015 19:00 | Ibar | 77 : 100 | Budućnost |
26.04
20:30
Metalac
Mladost
27
27
|
26.04.2015 20:30 | Metalac | 27 : 27 | Mladost |
26.04
11:00
Knez Lazar
Trepča
33
31
|
26.04.2015 11:00 | Knez Lazar | 33 : 31 | Trepča | |||||
26.04
19:00
Župa 54
Prva Petoletka
23
23
|
26.04.2015 19:00 | Župa 54 | 23 : 23 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
26.04
18:30
Arilje
Lokomotiva
28
31
|
26.04.2015 18:30 | Arilje | 28 : 31 | Lokomotiva |
26.04
18:00
Crvenka II
Radnički 1958
33
30
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Crvenka II | 33 : 30 | Radnički 1958 | |||||
26.04
17:30
Srem Sm
Kikinda
30
34
|
26.04.2015 17:30 | Srem Sm | 30 : 34 | Kikinda |
26.04
19:00
Jedinstvo 1974
Zemun 1957
29
18
|
26.04.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo 1974 | 29 : 18 | Zemun 1957 | |||||
26.04
15:30
Metaloplastika 2
Mladost
37
24
|
26.04.2015 15:30 | Metaloplastika 2 | 37 : 24 | Mladost |
26.04
14:00
Goč Merkur
Sloga
14
23
|
26.04.2015 14:00 | Goč Merkur | 14 : 23 | Sloga |
26.04
15:00
Sjenica
Mladost 2
30
20
|
26.04.2015 15:00 | Sjenica | 30 : 20 | Mladost 2 | |||||
26.04
18:00
Omladinac
Hidroelektrana
28
23
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Omladinac | 28 : 23 | Hidroelektrana |
26.04
18:00
Drina
Čelinac
0
0
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Drina | 0 : 0 | Čelinac | |||||
26.04
18:00
Bijeljina
Mladost
34
38
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Bijeljina | 34 : 38 | Mladost | |||||
26.04
18:00
Teslić
Golić Šarić
31
25
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Teslić | 31 : 25 | Golić Šarić | |||||
26.04
18:00
Hercegovac
Hercegovina
6
17
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Hercegovac | 6 : 17 | Hercegovina |
26.04
18:00
Požarevac
Crvena Zvezda
31
26
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Požarevac | 31 : 26 | Crvena Zvezda |
26.04
Mladost
Vrbas
29
27
|
26.04.2015 | Mladost | 29 : 27 | Vrbas |
26.04
Dolovo
Jadran
26
32
|
26.04.2015 | Dolovo | 26 : 32 | Jadran | |||||
26.04
Jedinstvo
Miletić
27
21
|
26.04.2015 | Jedinstvo | 27 : 21 | Miletić | |||||
26.04
Laki
Mladost
28
23
|
26.04.2015 | Laki | 28 : 23 | Mladost |
26.04
16:30
Junior
Crvena Zvezda
36
24
|
26.04.2015 16:30 | Junior | 36 : 24 | Crvena Zvezda |
26.04
Hajduk
Forum
7
5
|
26.04.2015 | Hajduk | 7 : 5 | Forum | |||||
26.04
18:00
Tvrdjava
Kikinda
5
2
|
26.04.2015 18:00 | Tvrdjava | 5 : 2 | Kikinda | |||||
26.04
Tango Liman
Srbobran
3
2
|
26.04.2015 | Tango Liman | 3 : 2 | Srbobran | |||||
26.04
Šampion
Leteći Holandjanin
4
5
|
26.04.2015 | Šampion | 4 : 5 | Leteći Holandjanin | |||||
26.04
Deus Futsal
Viking
12
1
|
26.04.2015 | Deus Futsal | 12 : 1 | Viking |
26.04
15:00
Tango
Kaskada
3
0
|
26.04.2015 15:00 | Tango | 3 : 0 | Kaskada |
26.04
16:00
Radnički (NP)
Crvena zvezda
26
42
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Radnički (NP) | 26 : 42 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
26.04
13:00
Partizan
Dorćol
26
26
|
26.04.2015 13:00 | Partizan | 26 : 26 | Dorćol |
26.04
Kruševac
Rad Mozzart 2
22
75
|
26.04.2015 | Kruševac | 22 : 75 | Rad Mozzart 2 |
26.04
15:00
Wild Boars Kragujevac
Sirmium Legionaries SM
54
25
|
26.04.2015 15:00 | Wild Boars Kragujevac | 54 : 25 | Sirmium Legionaries SM | |||||
26.04
16:00
Imperatori Niš
Angel Warriors Čačak
42
12
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Imperatori Niš | 42 : 12 | Angel Warriors Čačak | |||||
26.04
16:00
Panthers Pančevo
Indians Inđija
7
26
|
26.04.2015 16:00 | Panthers Pančevo | 7 : 26 | Indians Inđija |
26.04
Blue Dragons Beograd
Pirates Zemun
50
6
|
26.04.2015 | Blue Dragons Beograd | 50 : 6 | Pirates Zemun | |||||
26.04
Blue Dragons Beograd
Pastuvi Požarevac
29
13
|
26.04.2015 | Blue Dragons Beograd | 29 : 13 | Pastuvi Požarevac |