Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2012 17:00 | Hajduk - Omladinac (B) | 2:1 |
2 | 26.08.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (B) - Sloga | 4:1 |
3 | 01.09.2012 17:00 | Polet - Omladinac (B) | 2:4 |
4 | 09.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac (B) - GraniÄar (G) | 3:4 |
5 | 16.09.2012 16:30 | Kula - Omladinac (B) | 1:3 |
6 | 23.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (B) - Mladost APA | 1:2 |
7 | 29.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (K) - Omladinac (B) | 1:2 |
8 | 07.10.2012 15:30 | Kordun - Omladinac (B) | 1:0 |
9 | 14.10.2012 15:30 | Omladinac (B) - GraniÄar (R) | 2:1 |
10 | 20.10.2012 15:00 | Borac - Omladinac (B) | 5:2 |
11 | 28.10.2012 14:00 | Omladinac (B) - Omladinac (D) | 4:3 |
12 | 04.11.2012 14:00 | PIK Prigrevica - Omladinac (B) | 3:1 |
13 | 11.11.2012 14:00 | Omladinac (B) - BSK | 2:0 |
14 | 18.11.2012 13:30 | Zadrugar - Omladinac (B) | 3:0 |
15 | 25.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac (B) - RadniÄki | 6:1 |
16 | 24.03.2013 15:00 | Omladinac (B) - Hajduk | 3:1 |
17 | 30.03.2013 15:30 | Sloga - Omladinac (B) | 0:0 |
18 | 07.04.2013 15:30 | Omladinac (B) - Polet | 3:1 |
19 | 13.04.2013 16:00 | GraniÄar (G) - Omladinac (B) | 5:4 |
20 | 21.04.2013 16:00 | Omladinac (B) - Kula | 1:2 |
21 | 24.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost APA - Omladinac (B) | 4:0 |
22 | 28.04.2013 16:30 | Omladinac (B) - Mladost (K) | 0:2 |
23 | 05.05.2013 16:30 | Omladinac (B) - Kordun | 0:3 |
24 | 08.05.2013 17:00 | GraniÄar (R) - Omladinac (B) | 2:0 |
25 | 12.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac (B) - Borac | 0:1 |
26 | 19.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac (D) - Omladinac (B) | 2:0 |
27 | 26.05.2013 17:00 | Omladinac (B) - PIK Prigrevica | 0:3 |
28 | 02.06.2013 17:00 | BSK - Omladinac (B) | 5:1 |
29 | 09.06.2013 17:00 | Omladinac (B) - Zadrugar | 3:1 |
30 | 16.06.2013 17:00 | RadniÄki - Omladinac (B) | 1:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | PIK Prigrevica | 30 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladost APA | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zadrugar | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BSK | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hajduk | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Polet | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kula | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Borac | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kordun | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloga | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Omladinac (D) | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | GraniÄar (G) | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Omladinac (B) | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | GraniÄar (R) | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (K) | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | RadniÄki | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 |