Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2013 17:00 | Sloboda - Proleter (M) | 2:1 |
2 | 25.08.2013 17:00 | Proleter (M) - Moravac 1948 | 2:1 |
3 | 28.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost (M) - Proleter (M) | 1:0 |
4 | 01.09.2013 16:30 | Proleter (M) - Proleter (DV) | 2:0 |
5 | 08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo - Proleter (M) | 4:0 |
6 | 15.09.2013 16:00 | Proleter (M) - Mladost (L) | 1:0 |
7 | 22.09.2013 16:00 | Crvena zastava - Proleter (M) | 1:1 |
8 | 29.09.2013 15:30 | Proleter (M) - Budućnost | 2:1 |
9 | 06.10.2013 15:30 | Brzi Brod - Proleter (M) | 3:1 |
10 | 13.10.2013 15:00 | Proleter (M) - Vrtište | 1:3 |
11 | 20.10.2013 15:00 | Rudar - Proleter (M) | 1:1 |
12 | 26.10.2013 14:00 | Omladinac - Proleter (M) | 3:3 |
13 | 03.11.2013 14:00 | Proleter (M) - Morava | 4:2 |
14 | 09.11.2013 13:30 | Aluminjum - Proleter (M) | 3:0 |
15 | 17.11.2013 13:30 | Proleter (M) - OFK Niš | 2:0 |
16 | 23.03.2014 15:00 | Proleter (M) - Sloboda | 2:0 |
17 | 30.03.2014 15:30 | Moravac 1948 - Proleter (M) | 5:0 |
18 | 06.04.2014 16:00 | Proleter (M) - Mladost (M) | 0:4 |
19 | 13.04.2014 16:00 | Proleter (DV) - Proleter (M) | 2:3 |
20 | 16.04.2014 16:00 | Proleter (M) - Jedinstvo | 0:3 |
21 | 28.05.2014 17:00 | Mladost (L) - Proleter (M) | 1:1 |
22 | 27.04.2014 16:30 | Proleter (M) - Crvena zastava | 0:1 |
23 | 04.05.2014 16:30 | Budućnost - Proleter (M) | 4:2 |
24 | 11.05.2014 16:30 | Proleter (M) - Brzi Brod | 5:3 |
25 | 14.05.2014 16:30 | Vrtište - Proleter (M) | 2:1 |
26 | 25.05.2014 16:30 | Proleter (M) - Rudar | 2:4 |
27 | 01.06.2014 17:00 | Proleter (M) - Omladinac | 3:0 |
28 | 04.06.2014 17:30 | Morava - Proleter (M) | 3:2 |
29 | 08.06.2014 17:30 | Proleter (M) - Aluminjum | 6:2 |
30 | 15.06.2014 17:30 | OFK Niš - Proleter (M) | 2:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloboda | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladost (M) | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jedinstvo (-1) | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brzi Brod | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | OFK Niš | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Proleter (M) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mladost (L) (-1) | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Budućnost | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Crvena zastava | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Vrtište (-1) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Moravac 1948 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Aluminjum | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Morava | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Proleter (DV) | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Rudar (-1) | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Omladinac | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 20 |