XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 05.10.2013 20:00 Proleter Naftagas - Pirot 75:69
2 12.10.2013 19:00 Proleter Naftagas - Šabac 75:64
3 20.10.2013 16:00 Mladost (Z) - Proleter Naftagas 87:75
4 26.10.2013 19:00 Proleter Naftagas - Jagodina 80:67
5 02.11.2013 19:00 Napredak Maksi Ko - Proleter Naftagas 84:72
6 09.11.2013 19:00 Proleter Naftagas - Vojvodina 78:60
7 16.11.2013 17:30 Spartak - Proleter Naftagas 77:83
8 23.11.2013 20:00 Proleter Naftagas - Radnički 74:64
9 04.12.2013 19:15 Beovuk 72 - Proleter Naftagas 86:108
10 10.12.2013 20:00 Proleter Naftagas - Kolubara LA 2003 62:69
11 13.12.2013 19:30 Morava - Proleter Naftagas 71:59
12 21.12.2013 19:00 Proleter Naftagas - Železničar 78:49
13 29.12.2013 18:00 Mladost (Č) - Proleter Naftagas 63:79
14 04.02.2014 18:00 Pirot - Proleter Naftagas 91:70
15 09.02.2014 16:30 Šabac - Proleter Naftagas 69:75
16 15.02.2014 20:00 Proleter Naftagas - Mladost (Z) 74:70
17 22.02.2014 16:00 Jagodina - Proleter Naftagas 104:88
18 01.03.2014 20:00 Proleter Naftagas - Napredak Maksi Ko 87:84
19 07.03.2014 16:00 Vojvodina - Proleter Naftagas 95:86
20 15.03.2014 20:00 Proleter Naftagas - Spartak 88:79
21 22.03.2014 19:00 Radnički - Proleter Naftagas 88:75
22 28.03.2014 20:00 Proleter Naftagas - Beovuk 72 94:71
23 05.04.2014 19:00 Kolubara LA 2003 - Proleter Naftagas 99:95
24 12.04.2014 19:00 Proleter Naftagas - Morava 70:78
25 19.04.2014 19:00 Železničar - Proleter Naftagas 68:78
26 25.04.2014 19:00 Proleter Naftagas - Mladost (Č) 83:76
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Jagodina 26 20 6 46
2 Spartak 26 19 7 45
3 Kolubara LA 2003 26 17 9 43
4 Proleter Naftagas 26 16 10 42
5 Vojvodina 26 14 12 40
6 Morava 26 13 13 39
7 Pirot 26 13 13 39
8 Radnički 26 12 14 38
9 Napredak Maksi Ko 26 12 14 38
10 Beovuk 72 26 12 14 38
11 Mladost (Z) 26 11 15 37
12 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Prva RL Zapad Šabac 26 10 16 36
13 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Prva RL Sever Železničar 26 7 19 33
14 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Mladost (Č) 26 6 20 32