Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.09.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki 1958 - RadniÄki (JT) | 41:23 |
2 | 21.09.2014 16:30 | KljajiÄevo - RadniÄki 1958 | 28:26 |
3 | 27.09.2014 19:30 | RadniÄki 1958 - Kikinda | 28:27 |
4 | 05.10.2014 17:30 | Srem Sm - RadniÄki 1958 | 27:34 |
5 | 11.10.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki 1958 - RadniÄki (K) | 36:24 |
6 | 17.10.2014 21:00 | Hajduk - RadniÄki 1958 | 32:31 |
7 | 24.10.2014 18:30 | RadniÄki 1958 - Crvenka II | 32:23 |
8 | 02.11.2014 20:00 | Sivac 69 - RadniÄki 1958 | 26:32 |
9 | 08.11.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki 1958 - Jabuka | 27:27 |
10 | 15.11.2014 17:00 | Vrbas Karneks 2 - RadniÄki 1958 | 37:30 |
11 | 22.11.2014 19:00 | RadniÄki 1958 - | |
12 | 29.11.2014 19:30 | Somborelektro - RadniÄki 1958 | 26:31 |
13 | 06.12.2014 16:00 | RadniÄki 1958 - Potisje Pleteks | 40:32 |
14 | 14.03.2015 19:30 | RadniÄki (JT) - RadniÄki 1958 | 27:28 |
15 | 22.03.2015 20:30 | RadniÄki 1958 - KljajiÄevo | 36:21 |
16 | 27.03.2015 20:00 | Kikinda - RadniÄki 1958 | 30:27 |
17 | 05.04.2015 14:30 | RadniÄki 1958 - Srem Sm | 25:26 |
18 | 11.04.2015 15:30 | RadniÄki (K) - RadniÄki 1958 | 26:31 |
19 | 13.05.2015 19:00 | RadniÄki 1958 - Hajduk | 35:26 |
20 | 26.04.2015 18:00 | Crvenka II - RadniÄki 1958 | 33:30 |
21 | 29.04.2015 19:00 | RadniÄki 1958 - Sivac 69 | 36:28 |
22 | 09.05.2015 20:00 | Jabuka - RadniÄki 1958 | 32:22 |
23 | 17.05.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki 1958 - Vrbas Karneks 2 | 29:26 |
24 | - RadniÄki 1958 | ||
25 | 30.05.2015 19:00 | RadniÄki 1958 - Somborelektro | 27:26 |
26 | 03.06.2015 19:00 | Potisje Pleteks - RadniÄki 1958 | 34:23 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jabuka | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kikinda | 24 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | RadniÄki 1958 | 24 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hajduk | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Srem Sm | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sivac 69 | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vrbas Karneks 2 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | KljajiÄevo | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | RadniÄki (JT) | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Crvenka II | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Potisje Pleteks | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | RadniÄki (K) | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Somborelektro | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |