Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (J) - OFK Tekstilac | 1:0 |
2 | 23.08.2015 16:30 | Mladi radnik - Mladost (J) | 1:1 |
3 | 30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (J) - KuŔiljevo | 1:4 |
4 | 06.09.2015 16:00 | Napredak (Z) - Mladost (J) | 3:0 |
5 | 13.09.2015 16:00 | Mladost (J) - Morava 1918 | 0:4 |
6 | 20.09.2015 15:30 | Bratstvo - Mladost (J) | 1:0 |
7 | 27.09.2015 15:00 | Mladost (J) - Sloga | 3:1 |
8 | 04.10.2015 15:00 | Napredak (D) - Mladost (J) | 1:0 |
9 | 11.10.2015 14:30 | Mladost (J) - OFK Bratstvo | 3:1 |
10 | 18.10.2015 11:00 | BSK - Mladost (J) | 2:2 |
11 | 25.10.2015 14:00 | Mladost (J) - Partizan | 2:1 |
12 | 01.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost (J) - OFK Batinac | 0:0 |
13 | 08.11.2015 13:30 | BuduÄnost - Mladost (J) | 3:1 |
14 | 15.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost (J) - Mladost (K) | 3:0 |
15 | 22.11.2015 13:00 | Dragocvet - Mladost (J) | 1:0 |
16 | 13.03.2016 15:00 | OFK Tekstilac - Mladost (J) | 2:1 |
17 | 20.03.2016 15:00 | Mladost (J) - Mladi radnik | 5:3 |
18 | 27.03.2016 15:30 | KuŔiljevo - Mladost (J) | 4:0 |
19 | 03.04.2016 16:30 | Mladost (J) - Napredak (Z) | 1:0 |
20 | 09.04.2016 16:30 | Morava 1918 - Mladost (J) | 4:0 |
21 | 13.04.2016 17:00 | Mladost (J) - Bratstvo | 3:3 |
22 | 17.04.2016 17:00 | Sloga - Mladost (J) | 1:0 |
23 | 24.04.2016 17:00 | Mladost (J) - Napredak (D) | 2:1 |
24 | 30.04.2016 17:00 | OFK Bratstvo - Mladost (J) | 1:2 |
25 | 08.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost (J) - BSK | 4:0 |
26 | 11.05.2016 17:30 | Partizan - Mladost (J) | 2:0 |
27 | 15.05.2016 17:30 | OFK Batinac - Mladost (J) | 1:2 |
28 | 21.05.2016 17:30 | Mladost (J) - BuduÄnost | 5:4 |
29 | 29.05.2016 17:30 | Mladost (K) - Mladost (J) | 1:0 |
30 | 05.06.2016 18:00 | Mladost (J) - Dragocvet | 2:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Morava 1918 | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | KuŔiljevo | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Napredak (D) | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Partizan | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | OFK Bratstvo (-1) | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Napredak (Z) | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Batinac | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | BuduÄnost | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladost (J) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bratstvo | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dragocvet | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | OFK Tekstilac | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sloga | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladi radnik | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (K) | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | BSK (-1) | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 11 |