Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2016 17:00 | Tisa (A) - RadniÄki (S) | 3:0 |
2 | 20.08.2016 17:00 | Polet (K) - RadniÄki (S) | 1:0 |
3 | 27.08.2016 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Subotica | 1:0 |
4 | 04.09.2016 16:30 | Tekstilac - RadniÄki (S) | 0:1 |
5 | 10.09.2016 16:00 | RadniÄki (S) - BuduÄnost (G) | 1:1 |
6 | 17.09.2016 16:00 | Potisje - RadniÄki (S) | 1:1 |
7 | 24.09.2016 15:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Zadrugar | 0:3 |
8 | 02.10.2016 15:30 | Mladost (T) - RadniÄki (S) | 3:0 |
9 | 08.10.2016 15:00 | RadniÄki (S) - Sloga (Ä) | 1:1 |
10 | 15.10.2016 15:00 | Mladost APA - RadniÄki (S) | 2:3 |
11 | 22.10.2016 14:00 | RadniÄki (S) - BaÄka (P) | 1:3 |
12 | 29.10.2016 13:30 | Srbobran - RadniÄki (S) | 1:1 |
13 | 05.11.2016 13:00 | RadniÄki (S) - BeÄej 1918 | 1:4 |
14 | 12.11.2016 13:00 | OFK Vrbas - RadniÄki (S) | 0:1 |
15 | 19.11.2016 13:00 | RadniÄki (S) - Tavankut | 7:2 |
16 | 11.03.2017 14:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Tisa (A) | 1:0 |
17 | 18.03.2017 14:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Polet (K) | 1:1 |
18 | 26.03.2017 10:00 | Subotica - RadniÄki (S) | 2:5 |
19 | 01.04.2017 15:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Tekstilac | 4:0 |
20 | 09.04.2017 16:00 | BuduÄnost (G) - RadniÄki (S) | 4:0 |
21 | 12.04.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki (S) - Potisje | 2:1 |
22 | 16.04.2017 16:00 | Zadrugar - RadniÄki (S) | 3:0 |
23 | 22.04.2017 16:00 | RadniÄki (S) - Mladost (T) | 2:2 |
24 | 29.04.2017 16:30 | Sloga (Ä) - RadniÄki (S) | 2:0 |
25 | 06.05.2017 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Mladost APA | 3:0 |
26 | 14.05.2017 16:30 | BaÄka (P) - RadniÄki (S) | 1:0 |
27 | 17.05.2017 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Srbobran | 2:4 |
28 | 20.05.2017 16:30 | BeÄej 1918 - RadniÄki (S) | 3:0 |
29 | 27.05.2017 17:00 | RadniÄki (S) - OFK Vrbas | 1:2 |
30 | 03.06.2017 17:00 | Tavankut - RadniÄki (S) | 6:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BeÄej 1918 | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sloga (Ä) | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BuduÄnost (G) | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Srbobran | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Polet (K) | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mladost (T) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | BaÄka (P) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tisa (A) | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | RadniÄki (S) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tavankut | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Potisje (-1) | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Tekstilac | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Zadrugar | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost APA | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | OFK Vrbas | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Subotica | 30 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 15 |