Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.08.2017 17:00 | Sofeks - Jedinstvo (R) | 1:0 |
2 | 30.08.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (R) - Fruškogorski partizan | 1:0 |
3 | 03.09.2017 16:30 | Tatra - Jedinstvo (R) | 1:0 |
4 | 10.09.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo (R) - ŽSK | 4:0 |
5 | 13.09.2017 16:30 | Bačka 1923 - Jedinstvo (R) | 1:1 |
6 | 17.09.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo (R) - Proleter | 4:1 |
7 | 24.09.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo (G) - Jedinstvo (R) | 0:0 |
8 | 27.09.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo (R) - Omladinac | 3:0 |
9 | 30.09.2017 15:30 | OFK Futog - Jedinstvo (R) | 1:2 |
10 | 07.10.2017 15:30 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 - Jedinstvo (R) | 3:6 |
11 | 15.10.2017 15:00 | Jedinstvo (R) - Mladost | 0:0 |
12 | 22.10.2017 14:30 | OFK Sirig - Jedinstvo (R) | 0:5 |
13 | 29.10.2017 13:30 | Jedinstvo (R) - Vinogradar | 2:0 |
14 | 04.11.2017 13:30 | Šajkaš 1908 - Jedinstvo (R) | 0:0 |
15 | 12.11.2017 13:30 | Jedinstvo (R) - TSK | 0:1 |
16 | 18.11.2017 13:00 | Veternik - Jedinstvo (R) | 1:2 |
17 | 26.11.2017 13:00 | Jedinstvo (R) - Petrovaradin | 0:0 |
18 | 11.03.2018 15:00 | Jedinstvo (R) - Sofeks | 1:3 |
19 | 17.03.2018 15:00 | Fruškogorski partizan - Jedinstvo (R) | 1:2 |
20 | 01.04.2018 16:30 | Jedinstvo (R) - Tatra | 0:0 |
21 | 04.04.2018 16:30 | ŽSK - Jedinstvo (R) | 2:0 |
22 | 07.04.2018 16:30 | Jedinstvo (R) - Bačka 1923 | 2:0 |
23 | 15.04.2018 16:30 | Proleter - Jedinstvo (R) | 2:2 |
24 | 18.04.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo (R) - Jedinstvo (G) | 10:0 |
25 | 21.04.2018 17:00 | Omladinac - Jedinstvo (R) | 0:2 |
26 | 25.04.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo (R) - OFK Futog | 3:0 |
27 | 29.04.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo (R) - RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 4:0 |
28 | 02.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost - Jedinstvo (R) | 0:0 |
29 | 06.05.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo (R) - OFK Sirig | 2:0 |
30 | 13.05.2018 17:00 | Vinogradar - Jedinstvo (R) | 2:6 |
31 | 20.05.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo (R) - Šajkaš 1908 | 3:0 |
32 | 23.05.2018 17:30 | TSK - Jedinstvo (R) | 0:1 |
33 | 27.05.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo (R) - Veternik | 2:2 |
34 | 03.06.2018 18:00 | Petrovaradin - Jedinstvo (R) | 2:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tatra | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | TSK | 34 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jedinstvo (R) | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofeks | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Šajkaš 1908 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Omladinac | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Petrovaradin | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Fruškogorski partizan | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bačka 1923 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ŽSK | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | OFK Sirig (-3) | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Proleter | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Veternik | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | OFK Futog | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Jedinstvo (G) | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Vinogradar (-1) | 34 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 0 |