XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 11.08.2018 17:30 Radnički 1923 - Sloboda 2:0
2 19.08.2018 20:00 Borac - Radnički 1923 1:0
3 25.08.2018 17:00 Radnički 1923 - Inđija 0:1
4 29.08.2018 17:00 Radnički 1923 - Novi Pazar 1:1
5 02.09.2018 16:30 Bežanija - Radnički 1923 0:1
6 08.09.2018 16:30 Radnički 1923 - Budućnost 1:0
7 16.09.2018 16:00 Sinđelić - Radnički 1923 2:0
8 21.09.2018 16:00 Radnički 1923 - Zlatibor 0:2
9 01.10.2018 18:00 Javor Matis - Radnički 1923 4:0
10 24.10.2018 14:30 Radnički 1923 - Metalac 2:1
11 13.10.2018 15:00 OFK Žarkovo - Radnički 1923 0:1
12 20.10.2018 14:30 Radnički 1923 - TSC 2:2
13 27.10.2018 14:30 Bečej 1918 - Radnički 1923 1:2
14 31.10.2018 13:30 Radnički 1923 - Trajal 3:1
15 04.11.2018 13:30 Teleoptik - Radnički 1923 0:0
16 11.11.2018 13:00 Sloboda - Radnički 1923 2:0
17 18.11.2018 13:00 Radnički 1923 - Borac 1:0
18 21.11.2018 13:00 Inđija - Radnički 1923 3:1
19 26.11.2018 18:00 Novi Pazar - Radnički 1923 0:5
20 01.12.2018 13:00 Radnički 1923 - Bežanija 1:0
21 05.12.2018 13:00 Budućnost - Radnički 1923 0:1
22 09.12.2018 13:00 Radnički 1923 - Sinđelić 1:1
23 27.02.2019 14:00 Zlatibor - Radnički 1923 1:3
24 03.03.2019 14:00 Radnički 1923 - Javor Matis 1:1
25 06.03.2019 14:00 Metalac - Radnički 1923 1:2
26 10.03.2019 15:00 Radnički 1923 - OFK Žarkovo 1:1
27 16.03.2019 15:00 TSC - Radnički 1923 2:0
28 23.03.2019 15:00 Radnički 1923 - Bečej 1918
29 27.03.2019 Trajal - Radnički 1923
30 31.03.2019 Radnički 1923 - Teleoptik
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) TSC 27 17 8 2 59
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Javor Matis 27 18 5 4 59
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Inđija 27 15 5 7 50
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Zlatibor 27 15 2 10 47
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Metalac 27 12 9 6 45
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički 1923 27 13 6 8 45
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sinđelić 27 10 11 6 41
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Bežanija 27 12 3 12 39
9 Play Out OFK Žarkovo 27 10 7 10 37
10 Play Out Trajal 27 10 5 12 35
11 Play Out Bečej 1918 27 9 6 12 33
12 Play Out Budućnost 27 7 8 12 29
13 Play Out Borac 27 6 7 14 25
14 Play Out Teleoptik 27 5 7 15 22
15 Play Out Sloboda 27 4 5 18 17
16 Play Out Novi Pazar 27 2 8 17 14