XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 10.08.2018 20:00 Javor Matis - Metalac 1:1
2 19.08.2018 17:30 Inđija - Metalac 0:0
3 25.08.2018 20:00 Metalac - OFK Žarkovo 0:0
4 29.08.2018 17:00 TSC - Metalac 2:0
5 03.09.2018 19:30 Metalac - Bečej 1918 2:0
6 09.09.2018 16:30 Trajal - Metalac 1:1
7 17.09.2018 18:00 Metalac - Teleoptik 1:1
8 22.09.2018 16:00 Sloboda - Metalac 0:2
9 30.09.2018 19:00 Metalac - Borac 2:1
10 24.10.2018 14:30 Radnički 1923 - Metalac 2:1
11 13.10.2018 15:00 Metalac - Novi Pazar 2:1
12 21.10.2018 14:30 Bežanija - Metalac 1:1
13 28.10.2018 13:30 Metalac - Budućnost 2:1
14 31.10.2018 13:30 Sinđelić - Metalac 1:0
15 05.11.2018 18:00 Metalac - Zlatibor 2:0
16 11.11.2018 13:00 Metalac - Javor Matis 4:1
17 18.11.2018 13:00 Metalac - Inđija 2:2
18 21.11.2018 13:00 OFK Žarkovo - Metalac 1:2
19 25.11.2018 13:00 Metalac - TSC 2:5
20 01.12.2018 13:00 Bečej 1918 - Metalac 1:1
21 05.12.2018 13:00 Metalac - Trajal 3:1
22 09.12.2018 13:00 Teleoptik - Metalac 1:2
23 27.02.2019 18:00 Metalac - Sloboda 7:0
24 03.03.2019 14:00 Borac - Metalac 0:1
25 06.03.2019 14:00 Metalac - Radnički 1923 1:2
26 10.03.2019 15:00 Novi Pazar - Metalac 2:0
27 18.03.2019 17:00 Metalac - Bežanija 1:1
28 23.03.2019 15:00 Budućnost - Metalac 2:1
29 27.03.2019 17:00 Metalac - Sinđelić
30 31.03.2019 Zlatibor - Metalac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) TSC 28 18 8 2 62
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Javor Matis 28 18 5 5 59
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Inđija 28 16 5 7 53
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički 1923 28 14 6 8 48
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Zlatibor 28 15 2 11 47
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Metalac 28 12 9 7 45
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sinđelić 28 11 11 6 44
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Bežanija 28 13 3 12 42
9 Play Out Trajal 28 11 5 12 38
10 Play Out OFK Žarkovo 28 10 7 11 37
11 Play Out Bečej 1918 28 9 6 13 33
12 Play Out Budućnost 28 8 8 12 32
13 Play Out Borac 28 6 7 15 25
14 Play Out Teleoptik 28 5 8 15 23
15 Play Out Sloboda 28 4 6 18 18
16 Play Out Novi Pazar 28 2 8 18 14