Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:00 | Partizan (G) - Vojvodina (S) | 12:0 |
2 | 26.08.2018 17:00 | Vojvodina (S) - Borac (St) | 1:4 |
3 | 29.08.2018 17:00 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ - Vojvodina (S) | 3:0 |
4 | 01.09.2018 16:30 | Vojvodina (S) - Jugoslavija | 3:2 |
5 | 09.09.2018 16:30 | Partizan (U) - Vojvodina (S) | 2:1 |
6 | 16.09.2018 16:00 | Vojvodina (S) - Dunav | 3:2 |
7 | 23.09.2018 16:00 | RadniÄki (B) - Vojvodina (S) | 4:1 |
8 | 30.09.2018 15:30 | Vojvodina (S) - Strela | 1:0 |
10 | 14.10.2018 15:00 | Vojvodina (S) - Vulturul | 1:1 |
11 | 21.10.2018 15:00 | Dolina - Vojvodina (S) | 1:3 |
12 | 28.10.2018 14:00 | Jedinstvo (V) - Vojvodina (S) | 1:0 |
13 | 04.11.2018 13:30 | Vojvodina (S) - Crvena zvezda | 1:1 |
14 | 11.11.2018 13:30 | Polet - Vojvodina (S) | 1:0 |
15 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | Vojvodina (S) - Sloga (BNS) | 0:1 |
16 | 25.11.2018 13:00 | Spartak 1911 - Vojvodina (S) | 1:1 |
17 | 02.12.2018 13:00 | Vojvodina (S) - Potporanj | 1:5 |
18 | 10.03.2019 14:30 | Vojvodina (S) - Partizan (G) | 1:4 |
19 | 17.03.2019 15:00 | Borac (St) - Vojvodina (S) | 3:0 |
20 | 24.03.2019 15:00 | Vojvodina (S) - Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 1:4 |
21 | 31.03.2019 16:00 | Jugoslavija - Vojvodina (S) | 2:2 |
22 | 07.04.2019 16:00 | Vojvodina (S) - Partizan (U) | 1:2 |
23 | 13.04.2019 16:30 | Dunav - Vojvodina (S) | 4:2 |
24 | 17.04.2019 16:30 | Vojvodina (S) - RadniÄki (B) | 3:2 |
25 | 21.04.2019 16:30 | Strela - Vojvodina (S) | 5:0 |
27 | 02.05.2019 17:00 | Vulturul - Vojvodina (S) | 3:0 |
28 | 05.05.2019 17:00 | Vojvodina (S) - Dolina | 1:5 |
29 | 12.05.2019 17:00 | Vojvodina (S) - Jedinstvo (V) | 2:2 |
30 | 19.05.2019 17:00 | Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina (S) | 6:0 |
31 | 26.05.2019 17:30 | Vojvodina (S) - Polet | 6:1 |
32 | 29.05.2019 17:30 | Sloga (BNS) - Vojvodina (S) | 7:2 |
33 | 02.06.2019 17:30 | Vojvodina (S) - Spartak 1911 | 0:5 |
34 | 09.06.2019 17:30 | Potporanj - Vojvodina (S) | 8:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Borac (St) | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | RadniÄki (B) | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Potporanj | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Partizan (G) | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Spartak 1911 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jedinstvo (V) | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Strela | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Partizan (U) | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dolina | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloga (BNS) | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Crvena zvezda | 32 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jugoslavija | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dunav | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Vulturul | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Vojvodina (S) (-1) | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Polet (-1) | 32 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 19 |