Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:30 | OFK Bagremar - Šumadija 1934 | 0:1 |
3 | 02.09.2018 17:00 | Šumadija 1934 - 21. oktobar | 5:3 |
4 | 09.09.2018 17:00 | Kutlovo - Šumadija 1934 | 4:1 |
5 | 12.09.2018 17:00 | Šumadija 1934 - Jedinstvo | 5:2 |
6 | 15.09.2018 16:00 | Sloga (D) - Šumadija 1934 | 0:2 |
7 | 23.09.2018 16:00 | Šumadija 1934 - Šumadinac (KG) | 3:2 |
8 | 30.09.2018 16:00 | Pobeda 1926 - Šumadija 1934 | 2:1 |
9 | 07.10.2018 12:00 | Šumadija 1934 - Korićani | 0:1 |
10 | 14.10.2018 15:00 | Jadran - Šumadija 1934 | 2:1 |
11 | 21.10.2018 15:00 | Šumadija 1934 - Borac (D) | 0:3 |
12 | 28.10.2018 14:00 | Sloboda - Šumadija 1934 | 4:3 |
13 | 04.11.2018 11:00 | Šumadija 1934 - Slavija | 4:0 |
14 | 11.11.2018 13:00 | Budućnost - Šumadija 1934 | 1:0 |
15 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | Šumadija 1934 - Srbija | 1:0 |
16 | 25.11.2018 13:00 | Erdoglija 1931 - Šumadija 1934 | 2:2 |
17 | 02.12.2018 13:00 | Šumadija 1934 - Mladost (P) | 4:1 |
18 | 10.03.2019 15:00 | Šumadija 1934 - OFK Bagremar | 1:1 |
20 | 24.03.2019 15:00 | 21. oktobar - Šumadija 1934 | 0:2 |
21 | 31.03.2019 15:00 | Šumadija 1934 - Kutlovo | 2:2 |
22 | 03.04.2019 16:00 | Jedinstvo - Šumadija 1934 | 0:0 |
23 | 07.04.2019 16:00 | Šumadija 1934 - Sloga (D) | 0:3 |
24 | 14.04.2019 16:00 | Šumadinac (KG) - Šumadija 1934 | 2:0 |
25 | 21.04.2019 16:30 | Šumadija 1934 - Pobeda 1926 | 1:1 |
26 | 28.04.2019 16:30 | Korićani - Šumadija 1934 | 1:1 |
27 | 01.05.2019 16:30 | Šumadija 1934 - Jadran | 1:4 |
28 | 04.05.2019 17:00 | Borac (D) - Šumadija 1934 | 2:2 |
29 | 12.05.2019 17:00 | Šumadija 1934 - Sloboda | 3:3 |
30 | 19.05.2019 17:00 | Slavija - Šumadija 1934 | 1:4 |
31 | 26.05.2019 17:00 | Šumadija 1934 - Budućnost | 2:4 |
32 | 29.05.2019 17:00 | Srbija - Šumadija 1934 | 5:2 |
33 | 01.06.2019 17:30 | Šumadija 1934 - Erdoglija 1931 | 1:1 |
34 | 08.06.2019 17:30 | Mladost (P) - Šumadija 1934 | 2:4 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Korićani | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Budućnost | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Srbija | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloga (D) | 32 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost (P) | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kutlovo | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Bagremar | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jedinstvo | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sloboda | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Borac (D) | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Šumadinac (KG) | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Pobeda 1926 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Šumadija 1934 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Erdoglija 1931 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 21. oktobar | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jadran | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Slavija | 32 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 19 |