Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2012 17:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Naftagas | 0:0 |
2 | 26.08.2012 17:30 | Crvena zvezda (RS) - RadniÄki (S) | 2:1 |
3 | 01.09.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki (S) - Vojvodina (P) | 3:1 |
4 | 09.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Gradnulica - RadniÄki (S) | 0:0 |
5 | 15.09.2012 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Mladost | 2:0 |
6 | 22.09.2012 16:00 | Krajina - RadniÄki (S) | 3:1 |
7 | 29.09.2012 15:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Vojvodina (NM) | 1:2 |
8 | 07.10.2012 11:00 | RadniÄki (Z) - RadniÄki (S) | 0:3 |
9 | 10.10.2012 15:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Begej | 3:0 |
10 | 14.10.2012 15:00 | Borac (A) - RadniÄki (S) | 0:0 |
11 | 20.10.2012 15:00 | RadniÄki (S) - Borac (Z) | 3:1 |
12 | 28.10.2012 14:00 | Napredak - RadniÄki (S) | 1:2 |
13 | 03.11.2012 13:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Crvena zvezda (VS) | 3:0 |
14 | 10.11.2012 13:00 | RadniÄki (S) - Rusanda | 1:0 |
15 | 18.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo - RadniÄki (S) | 2:0 |
16 | 23.03.2013 15:00 | Naftagas - RadniÄki (S) | 2:0 |
17 | 30.03.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Crvena zvezda (RS) | 2:0 |
18 | 07.04.2013 15:30 | Vojvodina (P) - RadniÄki (S) | 1:0 |
19 | 13.04.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki (S) - OFK Gradnulica | 3:1 |
20 | 21.04.2013 16:00 | Mladost - RadniÄki (S) | 1:1 |
21 | 27.04.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki (S) - Krajina | 1:1 |
22 | 05.05.2013 16:30 | Vojvodina (NM) - RadniÄki (S) | 5:2 |
23 | 11.05.2013 17:00 | RadniÄki (S) - RadniÄki (Z) | 2:1 |
24 | 15.05.2013 17:00 | Begej - RadniÄki (S) | 1:2 |
25 | 18.05.2013 17:00 | RadniÄki (S) - Borac (A) | 1:1 |
26 | 26.05.2013 17:00 | Borac (Z) - RadniÄki (S) | 0:5 |
27 | 01.06.2013 17:00 | RadniÄki (S) - Napredak | 2:5 |
28 | 05.06.2013 17:30 | Crvena zvezda (VS) - RadniÄki (S) | 4:2 |
29 | 09.06.2013 17:30 | Rusanda - RadniÄki (S) | 1:3 |
30 | 16.06.2013 17:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Jedinstvo | 4:4 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Begej | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | RadniÄki (S) | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rusanda | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Naftagas | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Borac (A) | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vojvodina (NM) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Vojvodina (P) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Krajina | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | RadniÄki (Z) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mladost | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Napredak | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | OFK Gradnulica | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Borac (Z) | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 9 |