Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2013 11:00 | Žarkovo - Železnik Lasta | 1:0 |
2 | 25.08.2013 17:30 | Železnik Lasta - Budućnost | 1:0 |
3 | 01.09.2013 16:30 | Sopot - Železnik Lasta | 2:2 |
4 | 08.09.2013 16:30 | Železnik Lasta - Srem | 2:1 |
5 | 15.09.2013 16:00 | OFK Mladenovac - Železnik Lasta | 0:1 |
6 | 22.09.2013 16:00 | Železnik Lasta - Turbina | 0:1 |
7 | 29.09.2013 15:30 | Dorćol - Železnik Lasta | 0:0 |
8 | 06.10.2013 15:30 | Železnik Lasta - IM Rakovica | 0:1 |
9 | 13.10.2013 15:00 | Kolubara - Železnik Lasta | 1:0 |
10 | 20.10.2013 15:00 | Železnik Lasta - Hajduk | 1:1 |
11 | 27.10.2013 14:00 | Radnički (O) - Železnik Lasta | 2:1 |
12 | 03.11.2013 14:00 | Železnik Lasta - Lokomotiva | 0:0 |
13 | 10.11.2013 13:00 | Šumadija - Železnik Lasta | 3:1 |
14 | 17.11.2013 13:00 | Železnik Lasta - Zemun | 1:1 |
15 | 24.11.2013 13:00 | BASK - Železnik Lasta | 1:1 |
16 | 16.03.2014 15:00 | Železnik Lasta - Žarkovo | 0:3 |
17 | 23.03.2014 16:00 | Budućnost - Železnik Lasta | 2:1 |
18 | 30.03.2014 16:00 | Železnik Lasta - Sopot | 3:1 |
19 | 06.04.2014 16:00 | Srem - Železnik Lasta | 0:2 |
20 | 13.04.2014 17:00 | Železnik Lasta - OFK Mladenovac | 0:0 |
21 | 16.04.2014 17:00 | Turbina - Železnik Lasta | 1:0 |
22 | 20.04.2014 17:00 | Železnik Lasta - Dorćol | 3:2 |
23 | 26.04.2014 17:00 | IM Rakovica - Železnik Lasta | 1:1 |
24 | 04.05.2014 17:00 | Železnik Lasta - Kolubara | 3:1 |
25 | 11.05.2014 11:00 | Hajduk - Železnik Lasta | 2:1 |
26 | 28.05.2014 17:30 | Železnik Lasta - Radnički (O) | 3:2 |
27 | 01.06.2014 11:00 | Lokomotiva - Železnik Lasta | 0:3 |
28 | 04.06.2014 17:30 | Železnik Lasta - Šumadija | 4:1 |
29 | 08.06.2014 17:30 | Zemun - Železnik Lasta | 1:0 |
30 | 11.06.2014 17:30 | Železnik Lasta - BASK | 3:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kolubara | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Žarkovo | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Šumadija | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BASK | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sopot | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Radnički (O) | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | IM Rakovica | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Zemun | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Železnik Lasta | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Srem | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dorćol | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Budućnost | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hajduk | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Turbina | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | OFK Mladenovac | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 16 |