XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 09.10.2013 17:30 Šumadija - Stara Pazova 74:50
2 12.10.2013 17:00 Radnički - Stara Pazova 95:50
3 19.10.2013 18:00 Stara Pazova - Spartak 51:62
4 26.10.2013 19:00 Student Radnički - Stara Pazova 69:62
5 02.11.2013 18:00 Stara Pazova - Vrbas Medela 47:74
6 08.11.2013 19:00 Radivoj Korać - Stara Pazova 91:35
7 16.11.2013 18:00 Stara Pazova - Vršac 38:46
8 23.11.2013 19:00 Srbobran Reahem - Stara Pazova 79:62
9 01.12.2013 19:30 Stara Pazova - Šabac 57:66
10 08.12.2013 18:30 Crvena Zvezda - Stara Pazova 93:49
11 11.12.2013 20:00 Stara Pazova - Partizan 57:103
12 14.12.2013 19:00 Jagodina 2001 - Stara Pazova 82:79
13 21.12.2013 18:00 Stara Pazova - Vojvodina Nis Gas 75:88
14 18.01.2014 18:00 Stara Pazova - Šumadija 61:94
15 22.01.2014 20:30 Stara Pazova - Radnički 53:75
16 25.01.2014 19:30 Spartak - Stara Pazova 71:81
17 02.02.2014 17:00 Stara Pazova - Student Radnički 55:62
18 08.02.2014 19:00 Vrbas Medela - Stara Pazova 82:56
19 17.02.2014 20:30 Stara Pazova - Radivoj Korać 31:101
20 22.02.2014 18:00 Vršac - Stara Pazova 69:45
21 01.03.2014 20:00 Stara Pazova - Srbobran Reahem 52:82
22 09.03.2014 18:00 Šabac - Stara Pazova 83:74
23 15.03.2014 20:00 Stara Pazova - Crvena Zvezda 59:78
24 29.03.2014 18:00 Partizan - Stara Pazova 88:56
25 05.04.2014 18:00 Stara Pazova - Jagodina 2001 82:66
26 10.04.2014 18:00 Vojvodina Nis Gas - Stara Pazova 61:51
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radivoj Korać 26 25 1 51
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena Zvezda 26 22 4 48
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Partizan 26 20 6 46
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Vrbas Medela 26 20 6 46
5 Vršac 26 18 8 44
6 Srbobran Reahem 26 15 11 41
7 Šumadija 26 13 13 39
8 Radnički 26 11 15 37
9 Šabac 26 11 15 37
10 Vojvodina Nis Gas (-1) 26 10 16 35
11 Spartak 26 8 18 34
12 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Prva B liga Student Radnički 26 5 21 31
13 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Prva B liga Stara Pazova 26 2 24 28
14 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Prva B liga Jagodina 2001 26 2 24 28