Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2015 17:30 | RadniÄki Stobex - RadniÄki (V) | 2:2 |
2 | 22.08.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki (V) - BuduÄnost | 3:2 |
3 | 30.08.2015 16:30 | Brezovica - RadniÄki (V) | 0:3 |
4 | 05.09.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki (V) - Provo | 1:1 |
5 | 13.09.2015 16:00 | RaÄevac - RadniÄki (V) | 1:0 |
6 | 19.09.2015 16:00 | Sloga 1940 (BB) - RadniÄki (V) | 2:3 |
7 | 26.09.2015 15:30 | RadniÄki (V) - Zadrugar | 1:1 |
8 | 03.10.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 - RadniÄki (V) | 2:1 |
9 | 10.10.2015 14:30 | RadniÄki (V) - OFK OseÄina | 2:0 |
10 | 17.10.2015 14:30 | Spartak 1924 - RadniÄki (V) | 2:1 |
11 | 24.10.2015 13:30 | RadniÄki (V) - Zlatar | 3:2 |
12 | 01.11.2015 13:30 | Ribnica - RadniÄki (V) | 2:1 |
13 | 07.11.2015 13:30 | RadniÄki (V) - Polimlje | 3:0 |
14 | 15.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (S) - RadniÄki (V) | 2:1 |
15 | 21.11.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki (V) - Zlatibor | 1:1 |
16 | 19.03.2016 14:30 | RadniÄki (V) - RadniÄki Stobex | 2:0 |
17 | 26.03.2016 14:30 | BuduÄnost - RadniÄki (V) | 1:1 |
18 | 02.04.2016 15:30 | RadniÄki (V) - Brezovica | 4:1 |
19 | 10.04.2016 15:30 | Provo - RadniÄki (V) | 2:1 |
20 | 16.04.2016 16:00 | RadniÄki (V) - RaÄevac | 1:3 |
21 | 20.04.2016 16:00 | RadniÄki (V) - Sloga 1940 (BB) | 1:0 |
22 | 24.04.2016 16:00 | Zadrugar - RadniÄki (V) | 1:1 |
23 | 30.04.2016 16:00 | RadniÄki (V) - Jedinstvo 1945 | 2:0 |
24 | 08.05.2016 16:30 | OFK OseÄina - RadniÄki (V) | 1:1 |
25 | 14.05.2016 16:30 | RadniÄki (V) - Spartak 1924 | 1:0 |
26 | 22.05.2016 17:00 | Zlatar - RadniÄki (V) | 3:2 |
27 | 25.05.2016 17:00 | RadniÄki (V) - Ribnica | 1:0 |
28 | 29.05.2016 17:00 | Polimlje - RadniÄki (V) | 3:1 |
29 | 05.06.2016 17:30 | RadniÄki (V) - Sloga (S) | 2:1 |
30 | 11.06.2016 19:00 | Zlatibor - RadniÄki (V) | 3:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zlatibor | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Provo | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zadrugar | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | RadniÄki (V) | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sloga 1940 (BB) | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sloga (S) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | RaÄevac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Spartak 1924 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | RadniÄki Stobex | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jedinstvo 1945 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Polimlje | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ribnica | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | OFK OseÄina | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Zlatar | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | BuduÄnost | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Brezovica (-1) | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 12 |