Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2016 17:30 | Mihajlovac 1934 - Å umadija 1903 | 3:2 |
2 | 20.08.2016 17:00 | Å umadija 1903 - RadniÄki 1923 | 1:2 |
3 | 27.08.2016 16:30 | Å apine - Å umadija 1903 | 2:1 |
4 | 03.09.2016 16:30 | Å umadija 1903 - ŽelezniÄar | 0:1 |
5 | 10.09.2016 16:00 | Mokra Gora - Å umadija 1903 | 0:1 |
6 | 17.09.2016 16:00 | Å umadija 1903 - FAP | 1:2 |
7 | 24.09.2016 15:30 | Sloga (P) - Å umadija 1903 | 1:1 |
8 | 01.10.2016 15:30 | Smederevo 1924 - Å umadija 1903 | 4:0 |
9 | 08.10.2016 14:30 | Šumadija 1903 - JoŔanica | 0:1 |
10 | 15.10.2016 14:30 | KaraÄorÄe (T) - Å umadija 1903 | 2:1 |
11 | 22.10.2016 13:30 | Å umadija 1903 - Jedinstvo Putevi | 3:1 |
12 | 29.10.2016 13:30 | Loznica - Å umadija 1903 | 3:1 |
13 | 05.11.2016 13:30 | Å umadija 1903 - Zlatibor (Ä) | 1:1 |
14 | 12.11.2016 13:00 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 - Å umadija 1903 | 4:0 |
15 | 19.11.2016 13:00 | Å umadija 1903 - Polet (LJ) | 3:1 |
16 | 11.03.2017 14:00 | Å umadija 1903 - Mihajlovac 1934 | 5:2 |
17 | 18.03.2017 14:30 | RadniÄki 1923 - Å umadija 1903 | 2:1 |
18 | 25.03.2017 14:30 | Å umadija 1903 - Å apine | 3:1 |
19 | 02.04.2017 15:30 | ŽelezniÄar - Å umadija 1903 | 0:2 |
20 | 08.04.2017 15:30 | Å umadija 1903 - Mokra Gora | 2:0 |
21 | 12.04.2017 15:30 | FAP - Å umadija 1903 | 0:0 |
22 | 15.04.2017 15:30 | Å umadija 1903 - Sloga (P) | 2:1 |
23 | 22.04.2017 16:00 | Å umadija 1903 - Smederevo 1924 | 3:1 |
24 | 29.04.2017 16:00 | JoŔanica - Šumadija 1903 | 0:2 |
25 | 06.05.2017 16:30 | Å umadija 1903 - KaraÄorÄe (T) | 1:1 |
26 | 14.05.2017 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Å umadija 1903 | 0:2 |
27 | 17.05.2017 16:30 | Å umadija 1903 - Loznica | 1:1 |
28 | 20.05.2017 16:30 | Zlatibor (Ä) - Å umadija 1903 | 2:0 |
29 | 28.05.2017 17:00 | Å umadija 1903 - BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | 1:1 |
30 | 04.06.2017 11:00 | Polet (LJ) - Å umadija 1903 | 1:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | RadniÄki 1923 | 30 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sloga (P) | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Å apine | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zlatibor (Ä) | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Å umadija 1903 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Smederevo 1924 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Polet (LJ) | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | FAP | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Loznica | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mokra Gora | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mihajlovac 1934 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ŽelezniÄar | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | JoŔanica | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 28 |